30 Jul | r01 | Inđija | 0 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
30 Jul | r01 | Radnički Sr | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
30 Jul | r01 | IMT Novi Beo | 4 - 1 | Proleter Nov |
30 Jul | r01 | Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | Radnički Be |
31 Jul | r01 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 2 | Grafičar |
01 Aug | r01 | Železničar | 0 - 2 | Zlatibor Ča |
01 Aug | r01 | Rad | 1 - 2 | Trayal |
05 Aug | r02 | OFK Vršac | 3 - 1 | Zlatibor Ča |
06 Aug | r02 | Grafičar | 5 - 1 | Loznica |
06 Aug | r02 | Radnički Be | 1 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
06 Aug | r02 | Inđija | 2 - 2 | Metalac GM |
07 Aug | r02 | Trayal | 2 - 3 | IMT Novi Beo |
08 Aug | r02 | Proleter Nov | 0 - 1 | Železničar |
08 Aug | r02 | Sloboda Uzic | 2 - 1 | Mačva Šaba |
13 Aug | r03 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 1 | Inđija |
14 Aug | r03 | Loznica | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
14 Aug | r03 | Železničar | 1 - 0 | Trayal |
14 Aug | r03 | Zlatibor Ča | 1 - 1 | Proleter Nov |
14 Aug | r03 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 1 | Radnički Be |
14 Aug | r03 | Rad | 0 - 3 | Grafičar |
15 Aug | r03 | Metalac GM | 4 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
19 Aug | r04 | OFK Vršac | 2 - 0 | Proleter Nov |
20 Aug | r04 | Grafičar | 1 - 0 | IMT Novi Beo |
20 Aug | r04 | Radnički Be | 2 - 0 | Loznica |
20 Aug | r04 | Inđija | 3 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
20 Aug | r04 | Sloboda Uzic | 1 - 1 | Rad |
21 Aug | r04 | Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
22 Aug | r04 | Trayal | 2 - 1 | Zlatibor Ča |
26 Aug | r05 | Loznica | 1 - 3 | Inđija |
26 Aug | r05 | IMT Novi Beo | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
27 Aug | r05 | Radnički Sr | 0 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
27 Aug | r05 | Rad | 2 - 0 | Radnički Be |
27 Aug | r05 | Železničar | 1 - 3 | Grafičar |
27 Aug | r05 | Proleter Nov | 2 - 1 | Trayal |
27 Aug | r05 | Mačva Šaba | 1 - 0 | Metalac GM |
31 Aug | r06 | Grafičar | 5 - 1 | Zlatibor Ča |
31 Aug | r06 | OFK Vršac | 2 - 1 | Trayal |
31 Aug | r06 | Radnički Be | 0 - 2 | IMT Novi Beo |
31 Aug | r06 | Inđija | 0 - 0 | Rad |
31 Aug | r06 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
31 Aug | r06 | Sloboda Uzic | 2 - 2 | Železničar |
31 Aug | r06 | Metalac GM | 0 - 1 | Loznica |
04 Sep | r07 | Rad | 0 - 0 | Metalac GM |
04 Sep | r07 | Zlatibor Ča | 4 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
04 Sep | r07 | Mačva Šaba | 2 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
05 Sep | r07 | Loznica | 1 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
05 Sep | r07 | IMT Novi Beo | 0 - 0 | Inđija |
05 Sep | r07 | Železničar | 3 - 0 | Radnički Be |
05 Sep | r07 | Proleter Nov | 1 - 1 | Grafičar |
10 Sep | r08 | Radnički Be | 1 - 0 | Zlatibor Ča |
10 Sep | r08 | Grafičar | 2 - 0 | Trayal |
10 Sep | r08 | Radnički Sr | 2 - 0 | Rad |
11 Sep | r08 | Metalac GM | 1 - 2 | IMT Novi Beo |
11 Sep | r08 | Mačva Šaba | 1 - 3 | Loznica |
11 Sep | r08 | Sloboda Uzic | 3 - 1 | Proleter Nov |
12 Sep | r08 | Inđija | 4 - 1 | Železničar |
17 Sep | r09 | Loznica | 0 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
17 Sep | r09 | Trayal | 2 - 1 | Sloboda Uzic |
18 Sep | r09 | Proleter Nov | 1 - 0 | Radnički Be |
18 Sep | r09 | IMT Novi Beo | 2 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
18 Sep | r09 | Železničar | 4 - 1 | Metalac GM |
18 Sep | r09 | Zlatibor Ča | 2 - 3 | Inđija |
19 Sep | r09 | Rad | 1 - 1 | Mačva Šaba |
24 Sep | r10 | Radnički Be | 0 - 0 | Trayal |
24 Sep | r10 | Inđija | 2 - 3 | Proleter Nov |
24 Sep | r10 | Radnički Sr | 0 - 0 | Železničar |
24 Sep | r10 | Loznica | 2 - 5 | Rad |
24 Sep | r10 | Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Ča |
24 Sep | r10 | Mačva Šaba | 0 - 0 | IMT Novi Beo |
28 Sep | r11 | Rad | 1 - 1 | OFK Vršac |
28 Sep | r11 | IMT Novi Beo | 1 - 0 | Loznica |
28 Sep | r11 | Proleter Nov | 0 - 1 | Metalac GM |
28 Sep | r11 | Trayal | 1 - 1 | Inđija |
29 Sep | r11 | Grafičar | 2 - 4 | Sloboda Uzic |
02 Oct | r12 | Loznica | 0 - 0 | Železničar |
02 Oct | r12 | Rad | 2 - 3 | IMT Novi Beo |
02 Oct | r12 | Metalac GM | 1 - 0 | Trayal |
03 Oct | r12 | Radnički Be | 2 - 1 | Grafičar |
03 Oct | r12 | OFK Vršac | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
03 Oct | r12 | Radnički Sr | 1 - 0 | Proleter Nov |
03 Oct | r12 | Mačva Šaba | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Ča |
08 Oct | r13 | IMT Novi Beo | 4 - 2 | OFK Vršac |
08 Oct | r13 | Železničar | 4 - 1 | Rad |
08 Oct | r13 | Zlatibor Ča | 2 - 3 | Loznica |
08 Oct | r13 | Grafičar | 1 - 1 | Inđija |
08 Oct | r13 | Trayal | 0 - 0 | Radnički Sr |
09 Oct | r13 | Proleter Nov | 0 - 0 | Mačva Šaba |
09 Oct | r13 | Sloboda Uzic | 0 - 0 | Radnički Be |
12 Oct | r11 | Zlatibor Ča | 1 - 1 | Radnički Sr |
14 Oct | r14 | OFK Vršac | 2 - 1 | Radnički Be |
15 Oct | r14 | Rad | 2 - 1 | Zlatibor Ča |
15 Oct | r14 | IMT Novi Beo | 0 - 0 | Železničar |
15 Oct | r14 | Metalac GM | 1 - 3 | Grafičar |
16 Oct | r14 | Inđija | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzic |
16 Oct | r14 | Loznica | 1 - 4 | Proleter Nov |
16 Oct | r14 | Mačva Šaba | 3 - 1 | Trayal |
19 Oct | r10 | OFK Vršac | 0 - 2 | Grafičar |
22 Oct | r15 | Železničar | 1 - 0 | OFK Vršac |
22 Oct | r15 | Trayal | 1 - 0 | Loznica |
23 Oct | r15 | Grafičar | 2 - 2 | Radnički Sr |