28 Aug | r01 | Aalborg Hån | 28 - 24 | Skjern Hånd |
28 Aug | r01 | Ribe-Esbjerg | 31 - 19 | Skive fH |
29 Aug | r01 | Bjerringbro- | 24 - 18 | KIF Kolding |
29 Aug | r01 | HC Midtjylla | 28 - 21 | Mors-Thy Hå |
29 Aug | r01 | Skanderborg | 21 - 22 | Aarhus Hånd |
30 Aug | r01 | Nordsjællan | 22 - 25 | SønderjyskE |
31 Aug | r01 | GOG Håndbol | 30 - 20 | TTH Holstebr |
02 Sep | r02 | Aarhus Hånd | 25 - 19 | Ribe-Esbjerg |
03 Sep | r02 | KIF Kolding | 25 - 20 | Nordsjællan |
03 Sep | r02 | TTH Holstebr | 35 - 32 | HC Midtjylla |
04 Sep | r02 | Skjern Hånd | 30 - 22 | Skanderborg |
05 Sep | r02 | SønderjyskE | 23 - 23 | GOG Håndbol |
06 Sep | r02 | Skive fH | 21 - 26 | Bjerringbro- |
07 Sep | r02 | Mors-Thy Hå | 29 - 25 | Aalborg Hån |
10 Sep | r03 | HC Midtjylla | 24 - 25 | SønderjyskE |
10 Sep | r03 | Ribe-Esbjerg | 21 - 26 | Skjern Hånd |
11 Sep | r03 | Bjerringbro- | 38 - 30 | Aarhus Hånd |
12 Sep | r03 | GOG Håndbol | 24 - 26 | KIF Kolding |
12 Sep | r03 | Mors-Thy Hå | 24 - 28 | TTH Holstebr |
14 Sep | r03 | Skanderborg | 25 - 22 | Aalborg Hån |
15 Sep | r03 | Nordsjællan | 24 - 23 | Skive fH |
16 Sep | r04 | Skjern Hånd | 24 - 24 | Bjerringbro- |
17 Sep | r04 | SønderjyskE | 27 - 28 | TTH Holstebr |
19 Sep | r04 | Aarhus Hånd | 26 - 20 | Nordsjællan |
19 Sep | r04 | Skanderborg | 26 - 21 | Mors-Thy Hå |
20 Sep | r04 | Skive fH | 17 - 30 | GOG Håndbol |
21 Sep | r04 | HC Midtjylla | 25 - 24 | KIF Kolding |
21 Sep | r04 | Aalborg Hån | 27 - 19 | Ribe-Esbjerg |
23 Sep | r05 | Nordsjællan | 28 - 29 | Skjern Hånd |
24 Sep | r05 | GOG Håndbol | 31 - 22 | Aarhus Hånd |
24 Sep | r05 | KIF Kolding | 30 - 26 | TTH Holstebr |
25 Sep | r05 | HC Midtjylla | 36 - 19 | Skive fH |
26 Sep | r05 | SønderjyskE | 22 - 22 | Mors-Thy Hå |
26 Sep | r05 | Aalborg Hån | 27 - 24 | Bjerringbro- |
28 Sep | r06 | Aarhus Hånd | 29 - 27 | HC Midtjylla |
28 Sep | r05 | Ribe-Esbjerg | 21 - 21 | Skanderborg |
30 Sep | r06 | KIF Kolding | 30 - 20 | SønderjyskE |
30 Sep | r06 | Skjern Hånd | 26 - 29 | GOG Håndbol |
01 Oct | r06 | Skanderborg | 23 - 21 | Bjerringbro- |
02 Oct | r06 | Aalborg Hån | 27 - 25 | Nordsjællan |
03 Oct | r06 | Mors-Thy Hå | 28 - 19 | Ribe-Esbjerg |
03 Oct | r06 | TTH Holstebr | 30 - 19 | Skive fH |
05 Oct | r07 | Skanderborg | 26 - 23 | Nordsjællan |
07 Oct | r07 | HC Midtjylla | 21 - 30 | Skjern Hånd |
07 Oct | r07 | TTH Holstebr | 30 - 35 | Aarhus Hånd |
07 Oct | r07 | KIF Kolding | 24 - 24 | Mors-Thy Hå |
10 Oct | r07 | SønderjyskE | 29 - 25 | Skive fH |
10 Oct | r07 | GOG Håndbol | 25 - 28 | Aalborg Hån |
11 Oct | r07 | Bjerringbro- | 28 - 17 | Ribe-Esbjerg |
14 Oct | r10 | Aalborg Hån | 23 - 21 | SønderjyskE |
14 Oct | r08 | Skive fH | 16 - 31 | KIF Kolding |
15 Oct | r08 | Mors-Thy Hå | 26 - 29 | Bjerringbro- |
16 Oct | r08 | Ribe-Esbjerg | 20 - 27 | Nordsjællan |
17 Oct | r08 | Aalborg Hån | 25 - 26 | HC Midtjylla |
17 Oct | r08 | GOG Håndbol | 24 - 26 | Skanderborg |
17 Oct | r08 | SønderjyskE | 27 - 25 | Aarhus Hånd |
19 Oct | r09 | Nordsjællan | 30 - 26 | Bjerringbro- |
20 Oct | r09 | SønderjyskE | 27 - 28 | Skjern Hånd |
21 Oct | r09 | KIF Kolding | 20 - 20 | Aarhus Hånd |
22 Oct | r09 | GOG Håndbol | 28 - 21 | Ribe-Esbjerg |
23 Oct | r09 | Skive fH | 23 - 26 | Mors-Thy Hå |
23 Oct | r09 | TTH Holstebr | 27 - 30 | Aalborg Hån |
24 Oct | r09 | HC Midtjylla | 24 - 21 | Skanderborg |
30 Oct | r10 | Mors-Thy Hå | 24 - 25 | Nordsjællan |
30 Oct | r10 | Ribe-Esbjerg | 28 - 21 | HC Midtjylla |
31 Oct | r10 | Aarhus Hånd | 24 - 30 | Skive fH |
31 Oct | r10 | Skanderborg | 21 - 22 | TTH Holstebr |
31 Oct | r10 | Skjern Hånd | 29 - 24 | KIF Kolding |
01 Nov | r10 | Bjerringbro- | 24 - 21 | GOG Håndbol |
10 Nov | r10 | TTH Holstebr | 25 - 20 | Ribe-Esbjerg |
10 Nov | r10 | Skive fH | 23 - 36 | Skjern Hånd |
12 Nov | r10 | SønderjyskE | 25 - 21 | Skanderborg |
12 Nov | r10 | KIF Kolding | 25 - 25 | Aalborg Hån |
14 Nov | r10 | GOG Håndbol | 30 - 26 | Nordsjællan |
14 Nov | r10 | HC Midtjylla | 23 - 25 | Bjerringbro- |
16 Nov | r10 | Aarhus Hånd | 27 - 15 | Mors-Thy Hå |
17 Nov | r12 | Bjerringbro- | 25 - 28 | TTH Holstebr |
18 Nov | r12 | Skjern Hånd | 29 - 29 | Aarhus Hånd |
18 Nov | r12 | Aalborg Hån | 25 - 27 | Skive fH |
19 Nov | r12 | Skanderborg | 20 - 29 | KIF Kolding |
21 Nov | r12 | Nordsjællan | 26 - 27 | HC Midtjylla |
21 Nov | r12 | Mors-Thy Hå | 24 - 23 | GOG Håndbol |
23 Nov | r12 | Ribe-Esbjerg | 22 - 27 | SønderjyskE |
24 Nov | r13 | HC Midtjylla | 27 - 34 | GOG Håndbol |
25 Nov | r13 | Aalborg Hån | 24 - 27 | Aarhus Hånd |
25 Nov | r13 | Bjerringbro- | 26 - 20 | SønderjyskE |
25 Nov | r13 | KIF Kolding | 26 - 22 | Ribe-Esbjerg |
25 Nov | r13 | Mors-Thy Hå | 25 - 30 | Skjern Hånd |
26 Nov | r13 | TTH Holstebr | 36 - 22 | Nordsjællan |
28 Nov | r13 | Skive fH | 20 - 19 | Skanderborg |
30 Nov | r14 | Mors-Thy Hå | 33 - 31 | HC Midtjylla |
01 Dec | r14 | Aarhus Hånd | 27 - 22 | Skanderborg |
02 Dec | r14 | Skjern Hånd | 27 - 26 | Aalborg Hån |
02 Dec | r14 | KIF Kolding | 25 - 25 | Bjerringbro- |
03 Dec | r14 | TTH Holstebr | 30 - 26 | GOG Håndbol |
05 Dec | r14 | SønderjyskE | 29 - 27 | Nordsjællan |
06 Dec | r14 | Skive fH | 22 - 24 | Ribe-Esbjerg |
09 Dec | r08 | Skjern Hånd | 23 - 31 | TTH Holstebr |
09 Dec | r15 | Ribe-Esbjerg | 19 - 25 | Aarhus Hånd |
11 Dec | r15 | HC Midtjylla | 26 - 28 | TTH Holstebr |