Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Russia FNL 2 Group 3 / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


18 Jul 2021 r31 FC Rodina Moscow5 - 1 Peresvet Podolsk
18 Jul 2021 r31 FC Mordovia Saransk1 - 0 Khimki II
18 Jul 2021 r31 FC Kvant Obninsk2 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye
18 Jul 2021 r31 FC Kolomna3 - 0 FC Metallurg Vidnoye
18 Jul 2021 r31 Fakel II0 - 6 FC Luch Vladivostok
18 Jul 2021 r31 Arsenal Tula II0 - 2 FC Ryazan
18 Jul 2021 r31 FC Sokol Saratov1 - 0 Dynamo Bryansk
18 Jul 2021 r31 FC Znamya Noginsk3 - 1 FC Strogino Moscow
18 Jul 2021 r31 Avangard Kursk1 - 0 FC Kaluga
18 Jul 2021 r31 FC Salyut Belgorod3 - 1 FC Zenit Penza

23 Jul 2021 r32 Fakel II0 - 2 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
23 Jul 2021 r32 FC Metallurg Vidnoye0 - 4 FC Rodina Moscow
23 Jul 2021 r32 FC Ryazan0 - 4 FC Salyut Belgorod
24 Jul 2021 r32 SKA Khabarovsk II3 - 0 FC Znamya Noginsk
24 Jul 2021 r32 FC Strogino Moscow1 - 1 FC Mordovia Saransk
24 Jul 2021 r32 FC Zenit Penza0 - 2 FC Sokol Saratov
24 Jul 2021 r32 Saturn Ramenskoye3 - 0 FC Kolomna
24 Jul 2021 r32 FC Kaluga0 - 0 Dynamo Bryansk
24 Jul 2021 r32 Avangard Kursk1 - 4 Arsenal Tula II
25 Jul 2021 r32 Khimki II2 - 0 FC Kvant Obninsk

01 Aug 2021 r33 SKA Khabarovsk II0 - 3 FC Mordovia Saransk
01 Aug 2021 r33 Peresvet Podolsk1 - 0 FC Metallurg Vidnoye
01 Aug 2021 r33 FC Kolomna0 - 3 Khimki II
01 Aug 2021 r33 FC Rodina Moscow4 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
01 Aug 2021 r33 Arsenal Tula II2 - 2 FC Luch Vladivostok
01 Aug 2021 r33 Dynamo Bryansk5 - 0 Fakel II
01 Aug 2021 r33 Avangard Kursk4 - 0 FC Zenit Penza
01 Aug 2021 r33 FC Salyut Belgorod2 - 1 FC Kaluga
04 Aug 2021 r33 FC Ryazan2 - 0 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S

07 Aug 2021 r34 FC Kvant Obninsk3 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk II
07 Aug 2021 r34 FC Strogino Moscow4 - 0 FC Kolomna
07 Aug 2021 r34 Khimki II3 - 0 FC Rodina Moscow
07 Aug 2021 r34 FC Znamya Noginsk0 - 5 FC Mordovia Saransk
07 Aug 2021 r34 FC Zenit Penza2 - 1 Fakel II
07 Aug 2021 r34 FC Ryazan0 - 2 FC Luch Vladivostok
07 Aug 2021 r34 Saturn Ramenskoye2 - 1 Peresvet Podolsk
07 Aug 2021 r34 FC Sokol Saratov3 - 1 Avangard Kursk
07 Aug 2021 r34 FC Salyut Belgorod0 - 2 Dynamo Bryansk
08 Aug 2021 r34 Arsenal Tula II3 - 0 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S

15 Aug 2021 r35 Peresvet Podolsk2 - 3 Khimki II
15 Aug 2021 r35 FC Kaluga0 - 2 FC Luch Vladivostok
15 Aug 2021 r35 Arsenal Tula II0 - 0 FC Salyut Belgorod
15 Aug 2021 r35 FC Kolomna2 - 4 SKA Khabarovsk II
15 Aug 2021 r35 FC Rodina Moscow3 - 1 FC Strogino Moscow
15 Aug 2021 r35 Dynamo Bryansk2 - 0 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
15 Aug 2021 r35 Avangard Kursk0 - 3 FC Ryazan
15 Aug 2021 r35 FC Sokol Saratov2 - 0 Fakel II
16 Aug 2021 r35 FC Metallurg Vidnoye3 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
18 Aug 2021 r33 FC Strogino Moscow4 - 0 FC Kvant Obninsk

20 Aug 2021 r36 Fakel II1 - 2 Avangard Kursk
21 Aug 2021 r36 FC Strogino Moscow1 - 0 Peresvet Podolsk
21 Aug 2021 r36 Khimki II4 - 3 FC Metallurg Vidnoye
21 Aug 2021 r36 FC Kaluga1 - 1 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
21 Aug 2021 r36 FC Zenit Penza0 - 3 FC Ryazan
21 Aug 2021 r36 FC Rodina Moscow1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk II
21 Aug 2021 r36 FC Znamya Noginsk5 - 3 FC Kolomna
21 Aug 2021 r36 Dynamo Bryansk1 - 1 FC Luch Vladivostok
21 Aug 2021 r36 FC Mordovia Saransk3 - 0 FC Kvant Obninsk
21 Aug 2021 r36 FC Sokol Saratov4 - 0 Arsenal Tula II

29 Aug 2021 r37 Peresvet Podolsk0 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk II
29 Aug 2021 r37 Arsenal Tula II1 - 0 FC Kaluga
29 Aug 2021 r37 FC Salyut Belgorod2 - 1 Avangard Kursk
29 Aug 2021 r37 FC Kolomna1 - 4 FC Mordovia Saransk
29 Aug 2021 r37 FC Rodina Moscow3 - 0 FC Znamya Noginsk
29 Aug 2021 r37 Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 1 Khimki II
29 Aug 2021 r37 FC Ryazan0 - 4 Dynamo Bryansk
30 Aug 2021 r37 FC Metallurg Vidnoye1 - 4 FC Strogino Moscow
02 Sep 2021 r37 FC Luch Vladivostok3 - 2 FC Sokol Saratov
02 Sep 2021 r37 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S0 - 1 FC Zenit Penza

03 Sep 2021 r38 FC Metallurg Vidnoye2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk II
03 Sep 2021 r38 FC Znamya Noginsk0 - 2 Peresvet Podolsk
04 Sep 2021 r38 FC Strogino Moscow2 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye
04 Sep 2021 r38 Fakel II0 - 8 FC Salyut Belgorod
04 Sep 2021 r38 FC Kaluga0 - 2 FC Ryazan
04 Sep 2021 r38 FC Kvant Obninsk2 - 0 FC Kolomna
04 Sep 2021 r38 Dynamo Bryansk1 - 0 Arsenal Tula II
04 Sep 2021 r38 FC Mordovia Saransk0 - 5 FC Rodina Moscow
05 Sep 2021 r38 FC Luch Vladivostok1 - 0 FC Zenit Penza
05 Sep 2021 r38 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S0 - 1 FC Sokol Saratov

07 Sep 2021 r39 FC Metallurg Vidnoye2 - 3 FC Znamya Noginsk
10 Sep 2021 r39 Khimki II0 - 1 FC Strogino Moscow
10 Sep 2021 r39 Fakel II0 - 2 Arsenal Tula II
10 Sep 2021 r39 FC Rodina Moscow3 - 1 FC Kvant Obninsk
10 Sep 2021 r39 FC Zenit Penza1 - 2 Dynamo Bryansk
10 Sep 2021 r39 Peresvet Podolsk2 - 0 FC Mordovia Saransk
10 Sep 2021 r39 FC Sokol Saratov1 - 0 FC Kaluga
10 Sep 2021 r39 Saturn Ramenskoye2 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk II
11 Sep 2021 r39 Avangard Kursk1 - 2 FC Luch Vladivostok
11 Sep 2021 r39 FC Salyut Belgorod0 - 2 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S

14 Sep 2021 r310 SKA Khabarovsk II3 - 2 Khimki II
14 Sep 2021 r310 FC Kolomna2 - 2 FC Rodina Moscow
14 Sep 2021 r310 FC Znamya Noginsk0 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye
14 Sep 2021 r310 Arsenal Tula II1 - 0 FC Zenit Penza
14 Sep 2021 r310 FC Kvant Obninsk1 - 3 Peresvet Podolsk
14 Sep 2021 r310 FC Salyut Belgorod3 - 0 FC Luch Vladivostok
14 Sep 2021 r310 FC Kaluga2 - 1 Fakel II
14 Sep 2021 r310 FC Mordovia Saransk3 - 0 FC Metallurg Vidnoye
14 Sep 2021 r310 Avangard Kursk2 - 0 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-S
14 Sep 2021 r310 FC Ryazan0 - 1 FC Sokol Saratov

18 Sep 2021 r311 SKA Khabarovsk II4 - 1 FC Strogino Moscow

Show more events (343 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details