14 Aug | r01 | Bumamuru | 3 - 2 | Bujumbura Ci |
14 Aug | r01 | Flambeau de | 1 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
14 Aug | r01 | Olympic Star | 1 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
14 Aug | r01 | Les Crocos | 1 - 2 | Aigle Noir |
15 Aug | r01 | Athlético O | 1 - 0 | Royal de Mur |
15 Aug | r01 | Top Junior | 0 - 3 | Flambeau du |
15 Aug | r01 | Musongati FC | 0 - 0 | VitalO |
18 Aug | r02 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 2 | VitalO |
18 Aug | r02 | Royal de Mur | 2 - 0 | Top Junior |
18 Aug | r02 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 2 | Athlético O |
18 Aug | r02 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 0 | Les Crocos |
18 Aug | r02 | Le Messager | 3 - 0 | Flambeau de |
19 Aug | r02 | BS Dynamik | 2 - 1 | Olympic Star |
19 Aug | r02 | Bumamuru | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo |
19 Aug | r02 | Flambeau du | 1 - 0 | Musongati FC |
21 Aug | r03 | Athlético O | 1 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
22 Aug | r03 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
22 Aug | r03 | Les Crocos | 0 - 1 | BS Dynamik |
22 Aug | r03 | Flambeau de | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru |
22 Aug | r03 | Musongati FC | 2 - 1 | Royal de Mur |
22 Aug | r03 | Olympic Star | 1 - 0 | Le Messager |
22 Aug | r03 | VitalO | 1 - 0 | Flambeau du |
17 Sep | r04 | Bujumbura Ci | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du |
17 Sep | r04 | Royal de Mur | 1 - 0 | VitalO |
18 Sep | r04 | Kayanza Unit | 3 - 3 | Top Junior |
18 Sep | r04 | BS Dynamik | 3 - 1 | Athlético O |
19 Sep | r04 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | Musongati FC |
19 Sep | r04 | Rukinzo | 2 - 1 | Flambeau de |
23 Sep | r04 | Le Messager | 1 - 0 | Les Crocos |
23 Sep | r04 | Bumamuru | 2 - 0 | Olympic Star |
24 Sep | r05 | Top Junior | 0 - 1 | BS Dynamik |
24 Sep | r05 | VitalO | 1 - 2 | Aigle Noir |
25 Sep | r05 | Flambeau de | 2 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
25 Sep | r05 | Musongati FC | 3 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
26 Sep | r05 | Athlético O | 1 - 0 | Le Messager |
26 Sep | r05 | Les Crocos | 1 - 2 | Bumamuru |
26 Sep | r05 | Flambeau du | 1 - 0 | Royal de Mur |
28 Sep | r03 | Top Junior | 2 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
29 Sep | r01 | Rukinzo | 0 - 0 | Le Messager |
01 Oct | r06 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 1 | Royal de Mur |
02 Oct | r06 | Rukinzo | 1 - 0 | Les Crocos |
02 Oct | r06 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 2 | VitalO |
02 Oct | r06 | BS Dynamik | 1 - 2 | Musongati FC |
03 Oct | r06 | Aigle Noir | 0 - 1 | Flambeau du |
03 Oct | r06 | Le Messager | 1 - 0 | Top Junior |
03 Oct | r06 | Bumamuru | 3 - 1 | Athlético O |
03 Oct | r06 | Flambeau de | 0 - 0 | Olympic Star |
06 Oct | r05 | Olympic Star | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo |
08 Oct | r07 | Royal de Mur | 1 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
09 Oct | r07 | Les Crocos | 0 - 0 | Flambeau de |
09 Oct | r07 | Athlético O | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo |
09 Oct | r07 | Flambeau du | 2 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
09 Oct | r07 | Top Junior | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru |
10 Oct | r07 | Musongati FC | 2 - 0 | Le Messager |
10 Oct | r07 | VitalO | 0 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
10 Oct | r07 | Olympic Star | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
15 Oct | r08 | Kayanza Unit | 0 - 0 | Royal de Mur |
15 Oct | r08 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
16 Oct | r08 | Bumamuru | 1 - 2 | Musongati FC |
16 Oct | r08 | BS Dynamik | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du |
17 Oct | r08 | Le Messager | 2 - 1 | VitalO |
17 Oct | r08 | Olympic Star | 1 - 1 | Les Crocos |
17 Oct | r08 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Top Junior |
17 Oct | r08 | Flambeau de | 0 - 5 | Athlético O |
22 Oct | r09 | Royal de Mur | 4 - 3 | BS Dynamik |
23 Oct | r09 | Top Junior | 3 - 2 | Flambeau de |
23 Oct | r09 | VitalO | 1 - 4 | Bumamuru |
23 Oct | r09 | Flambeau du | 2 - 2 | Le Messager |
23 Oct | r09 | Les Crocos | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
24 Oct | r09 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
24 Oct | r09 | Musongati FC | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo |
24 Oct | r09 | Athlético O | 2 - 2 | Olympic Star |
29 Oct | r10 | Rukinzo | 0 - 1 | VitalO |
30 Oct | r10 | Bumamuru | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du |
30 Oct | r10 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
30 Oct | r10 | Olympic Star | 0 - 1 | Top Junior |
30 Oct | r10 | Les Crocos | 0 - 0 | Athlético O |
31 Oct | r10 | Le Messager | 1 - 0 | Royal de Mur |
31 Oct | r10 | BS Dynamik | 2 - 2 | Aigle Noir |
31 Oct | r10 | Flambeau de | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC |
05 Nov | r11 | Royal de Mur | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru |
06 Nov | r11 | Top Junior | 3 - 2 | Les Crocos |
06 Nov | r11 | Musongati FC | 0 - 0 | Olympic Star |
06 Nov | r11 | VitalO | 1 - 1 | Flambeau de |
07 Nov | r11 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | Le Messager |
07 Nov | r11 | Kayanza Unit | 3 - 3 | BS Dynamik |
07 Nov | r11 | Athlético O | 2 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
07 Nov | r11 | Flambeau du | 1 - 2 | Rukinzo |
13 Nov | r12 | Bumamuru | 2 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
13 Nov | r12 | Bujumbura Ci | 2 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
13 Nov | r12 | Athlético O | 0 - 1 | Top Junior |
13 Nov | r12 | Les Crocos | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC |
14 Nov | r12 | Flambeau de | 0 - 2 | Flambeau du |
14 Nov | r12 | Olympic Star | 3 - 2 | VitalO |
14 Nov | r12 | Rukinzo | 1 - 0 | Royal de Mur |
14 Nov | r12 | Le Messager | 0 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
19 Nov | r13 | Flambeau du | 2 - 0 | Olympic Star |
20 Nov | r13 | VitalO | 2 - 1 | Les Crocos |
20 Nov | r13 | Top Junior | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
20 Nov | r13 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | Rukinzo |
20 Nov | r13 | Royal de Mur | 0 - 0 | Flambeau de |
21 Nov | r13 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 4 | Bumamuru |
21 Nov | r13 | BS Dynamik | 1 - 2 | Le Messager |
21 Nov | r13 | Musongati FC | 2 - 1 | Athlético O |
27 Nov | r14 | Bujumbura Ci | 0 - 2 | Le Messager |
27 Nov | r14 | Top Junior | 1 - 0 | Musongati FC |
27 Nov | r14 | Olympic Star | 2 - 2 | Royal de Mur |
27 Nov | r14 | Les Crocos | 0 - 0 | Flambeau du |
27 Nov | r14 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Kayanza Unit |
28 Nov | r14 | Flambeau de | 0 - 4 | Aigle Noir |
28 Nov | r14 | Athlético O | 1 - 0 | VitalO |
28 Nov | r14 | Bumamuru | 0 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
03 Dec | r15 | Royal de Mur | 0 - 3 | Les Crocos |
04 Dec | r15 | VitalO | 0 - 0 | Top Junior |
04 Dec | r15 | Musongati FC | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
04 Dec | r15 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Olympic Star |
04 Dec | r15 | Kayanza Unit | 2 - 3 | Flambeau de |
05 Dec | r15 | Le Messager | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru |
05 Dec | r15 | BS Dynamik | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo |
05 Dec | r15 | Flambeau du | 1 - 0 | Athlético O |
07 Jan | r16 | Bujumbura Ci | 2 - 1 | Bumamuru |
08 Jan | r16 | BS Dynamik | 2 - 0 | Flambeau de |
08 Jan | r16 | Kayanza Unit | 0 - 1 | Olympic Star |
08 Jan | r16 | Royal de Mur | 0 - 1 | Athlético O |
09 Jan | r16 | Flambeau du | 0 - 1 | Top Junior |
09 Jan | r16 | VitalO | 2 - 1 | Musongati FC |
09 Jan | r16 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Les Crocos |
09 Jan | r16 | Le Messager | 2 - 0 | Rukinzo |
14 Jan | r17 | Olympic Star | 0 - 1 | BS Dynamik |
15 Jan | r17 | Top Junior | 4 - 0 | Royal de Mur |
15 Jan | r17 | Les Crocos | 0 - 2 | Kayanza Unit |
15 Jan | r17 | Flambeau de | 1 - 3 | Le Messager |
15 Jan | r17 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Bumamuru |
15 Jan | r17 | Athlético O | 1 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
15 Jan | r17 | Musongati FC | 0 - 3 | Flambeau du |
16 Jan | r17 | VitalO | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
18 Jan | r18 | Kayanza Unit | 0 - 1 | Athlético O |
18 Jan | r18 | Royal de Mur | 0 - 1 | Musongati FC |
19 Jan | r18 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 2 | Rukinzo |
19 Jan | r18 | Bumamuru | 3 - 0 | Flambeau de |
19 Jan | r18 | Flambeau du | 0 - 1 | VitalO |
19 Jan | r18 | Le Messager | 0 - 0 | Olympic Star |
19 Jan | r18 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Top Junior |
19 Jan | r18 | BS Dynamik | 1 - 1 | Les Crocos |
22 Jan | r19 | Musongati FC | 0 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
22 Jan | r19 | Athlético O | 2 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
22 Jan | r19 | Les Crocos | 0 - 0 | Le Messager |
23 Jan | r19 | Olympic Star | 2 - 1 | Bumamuru |
23 Jan | r19 | Top Junior | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
23 Jan | r19 | VitalO | 3 - 2 | Royal de Mur |
23 Jan | r19 | Flambeau du | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
24 Jan | r19 | Flambeau de | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo |
29 Jan | r20 | BS Dynamik | 1 - 0 | Top Junior |
29 Jan | r20 | Rukinzo | 0 - 1 | Olympic Star |
30 Jan | r20 | Bujumbura Ci | 4 - 0 | Flambeau de |
30 Jan | r20 | Bumamuru | 1 - 0 | Les Crocos |
30 Jan | r20 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 2 | VitalO |
30 Jan | r20 | Kayanza Unit | 2 - 2 | Musongati FC |
30 Jan | r20 | Royal de Mur | 1 - 2 | Flambeau du |
30 Jan | r20 | Le Messager | 0 - 1 | Athlético O |
05 Feb | r21 | Royal de Mur | 2 - 3 | Bujumbura Ci |
05 Feb | r21 | Top Junior | 2 - 1 | Le Messager |
05 Feb | r21 | Les Crocos | 0 - 1 | Rukinzo |
05 Feb | r21 | Olympic Star | 1 - 1 | Flambeau de |
06 Feb | r21 | Flambeau du | 1 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
06 Feb | r21 | Musongati FC | 2 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
06 Feb | r21 | VitalO | 0 - 3 | Kayanza Unit |
06 Feb | r21 | Athlético O | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru |
11 Feb | r22 | Flambeau de | 1 - 0 | Les Crocos |
12 Feb | r22 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 4 | Olympic Star |
12 Feb | r22 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Athlético O |
13 Feb | r22 | Le Messager | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC |
13 Feb | r22 | BS Dynamik | 1 - 0 | VitalO |
13 Feb | r22 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 0 | Royal de Mur |
13 Feb | r22 | Bumamuru | 0 - 0 | Top Junior |
13 Feb | r22 | Kayanza Unit | 2 - 0 | Flambeau du |
25 Feb | r23 | Royal de Mur | 0 - 2 | Kayanza Unit |
26 Feb | r23 | Musongati FC | 2 - 0 | Bumamuru |
26 Feb | r23 | Les Crocos | 2 - 1 | Olympic Star |
26 Feb | r23 | Athlético O | 2 - 0 | Flambeau de |
27 Feb | r23 | Top Junior | 1 - 0 | Rukinzo |
27 Feb | r23 | VitalO | 0 - 0 | Le Messager |
27 Feb | r23 | Aigle Noir | 3 - 2 | Bujumbura Ci |
27 Feb | r23 | Flambeau du | 2 - 1 | BS Dynamik |
11 Mar | r24 | Flambeau de | 0 - 3 | Top Junior |
12 Mar | r24 | Rukinzo | 2 - 0 | Musongati FC |
13 Mar | r24 | BS Dynamik | 2 - 1 | Royal de Mur |
13 Mar | r24 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 2 | Les Crocos |
13 Mar | r24 | Bumamuru | 0 - 2 | VitalO |
13 Mar | r24 | Olympic Star | 0 - 0 | Athlético O |
13 Mar | r24 | Le Messager | 0 - 2 | Flambeau du |
13 Mar | r24 | Kayanza Unit | 0 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
08 Apr | r25 | Royal de Mur | 1 - 0 | Le Messager |
09 Apr | r25 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura Ci |
09 Apr | r25 | Musongati FC | 1 - 0 | Flambeau de |
10 Apr | r25 | Top Junior | 0 - 0 | Olympic Star |
10 Apr | r25 | Flambeau du | 2 - 0 | Bumamuru |
10 Apr | r25 | Athlético O | 1 - 0 | Les Crocos |
10 Apr | r25 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
10 Apr | r25 | VitalO | 1 - 2 | Rukinzo |
15 Apr | r26 | Flambeau de | 1 - 2 | VitalO |
16 Apr | r26 | Rukinzo | 2 - 2 | Flambeau du |
16 Apr | r26 | BS Dynamik | 1 - 2 | Kayanza Unit |
17 Apr | r26 | Le Messager | 1 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
17 Apr | r26 | Les Crocos | 0 - 1 | Top Junior |
17 Apr | r26 | Olympic Star | 1 - 0 | Musongati FC |
17 Apr | r26 | Bujumbura Ci | 2 - 1 | Athlético O |
17 Apr | r26 | Bumamuru | 3 - 1 | Royal de Mur |
26 Apr | r27 | Royal de Mur | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo |
26 Apr | r27 | VitalO | 2 - 4 | Olympic Star |
26 Apr | r27 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 2 | Le Messager |
27 Apr | r27 | Musongati FC | 2 - 1 | Les Crocos |
27 Apr | r27 | BS Dynamik | 1 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
28 Apr | r27 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 0 | Bumamuru |
28 Apr | r27 | Top Junior | 3 - 2 | Athlético O |
28 Apr | r27 | Flambeau du | 2 - 0 | Flambeau de |
03 May | r28 | Les Crocos | 1 - 0 | VitalO |
03 May | r28 | Rukinzo | 2 - 1 | Aigle Noir |
03 May | r28 | Flambeau de | 0 - 2 | Royal de Mur |
03 May | r28 | Olympic Star | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du |
04 May | r28 | Athlético O | 1 - 0 | Musongati FC |
04 May | r28 | Bumamuru | 2 - 0 | Kayanza Unit |
04 May | r28 | Bujumbura Ci | 3 - 2 | Top Junior |
04 May | r28 | Le Messager | 0 - 0 | BS Dynamik |
07 May | r29 | Royal de Mur | 1 - 1 | Olympic Star |
07 May | r29 | Flambeau du | 2 - 1 | Les Crocos |
07 May | r29 | Kayanza Unit | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo |
08 May | r29 | VitalO | 0 - 2 | Athlético O |
08 May | r29 | BS Dynamik | 2 - 1 | Bumamuru |
08 May | r29 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Flambeau de |
08 May | r29 | Le Messager | 1 - 0 | Bujumbura Ci |
08 May | r29 | Musongati FC | 2 - 0 | Top Junior |
13 May | r30 | Olympic Star | 1 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
13 May | r30 | Flambeau de | 1 - 4 | Kayanza Unit |
13 May | r30 | Rukinzo | 1 - 3 | BS Dynamik |
14 May | r30 | Bumamuru | 1 - 2 | Le Messager |
14 May | r30 | Les Crocos | 1 - 0 | Royal de Mur |
14 May | r30 | Top Junior | 3 - 2 | VitalO |
14 May | r30 | Bujumbura Ci | 1 - 0 | Musongati FC |
14 May | r30 | Athlético O | 1 - 2 | Flambeau du |