23 Aug | r01 | Malaga | 1 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
23 Aug | r01 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Valencia |
23 Aug | r01 | Granada | 2 - 1 | La Coruna |
23 Aug | r01 | Almeria | 1 - 1 | Espanol |
24 Aug | r01 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Sociedad |
24 Aug | r01 | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | Elche |
24 Aug | r01 | Celta Vigo | 3 - 1 | Getafe |
24 Aug | r01 | Levante | 0 - 2 | Villarreal |
25 Aug | r01 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Cordoba |
25 Aug | r01 | Vallecano | 0 - 0 | Ath Madrid |
29 Aug | r02 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
29 Aug | r02 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | Malaga |
30 Aug | r02 | Ath Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Levante |
30 Aug | r02 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
30 Aug | r02 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 1 | Eibar |
30 Aug | r02 | Espanol | 1 - 2 | Sevilla |
31 Aug | r02 | Villarreal | 0 - 1 | Barcelona |
31 Aug | r02 | La Coruna | 2 - 2 | Vallecano |
31 Aug | r02 | Sociedad | 4 - 2 | Real Madrid |
31 Aug | r02 | Elche | 1 - 1 | Granada |
12 Sep | r03 | Almeria | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
13 Sep | r03 | Barcelona | 2 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
13 Sep | r03 | Malaga | 0 - 0 | Levante |
13 Sep | r03 | Real Madrid | 1 - 2 | Ath Madrid |
13 Sep | r03 | Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | Sociedad |
14 Sep | r03 | Vallecano | 2 - 3 | Elche |
14 Sep | r03 | Valencia | 3 - 1 | Espanol |
14 Sep | r03 | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
14 Sep | r03 | Granada | 0 - 0 | Villarreal |
15 Sep | r03 | Eibar | 0 - 1 | La Coruna |
19 Sep | r04 | Elche | 0 - 2 | Eibar |
20 Sep | r04 | La Coruna | 2 - 8 | Real Madrid |
20 Sep | r04 | Ath Bilbao | 0 - 1 | Granada |
20 Sep | r04 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 2 | Celta Vigo |
20 Sep | r04 | Espanol | 2 - 2 | Malaga |
21 Sep | r04 | Sociedad | 1 - 2 | Almeria |
21 Sep | r04 | Villarreal | 4 - 2 | Vallecano |
21 Sep | r04 | Cordoba | 1 - 3 | Sevilla |
21 Sep | r04 | Levante | 0 - 5 | Barcelona |
22 Sep | r04 | Getafe | 0 - 3 | Valencia |
23 Sep | r05 | Real Madrid | 5 - 1 | Elche |
23 Sep | r05 | Celta Vigo | 2 - 1 | La Coruna |
24 Sep | r05 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Villarreal |
24 Sep | r05 | Vallecano | 2 - 1 | Ath Bilbao |
24 Sep | r05 | Almeria | 0 - 1 | Ath Madrid |
24 Sep | r05 | Malaga | 0 - 0 | Barcelona |
24 Sep | r05 | Granada | 0 - 1 | Levante |
24 Sep | r05 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Sociedad |
25 Sep | r05 | Espanol | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
25 Sep | r05 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | Cordoba |
26 Sep | r06 | Elche | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
27 Sep | r06 | Villarreal | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
27 Sep | r06 | Barcelona | 6 - 0 | Granada |
27 Sep | r06 | Ath Madrid | 4 - 0 | Sevilla |
27 Sep | r06 | Ath Bilbao | 0 - 0 | Eibar |
27 Sep | r06 | Levante | 0 - 2 | Vallecano |
28 Sep | r06 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
28 Sep | r06 | La Coruna | 0 - 1 | Almeria |
28 Sep | r06 | Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Valencia |
28 Sep | r06 | Cordoba | 0 - 0 | Espanol |
03 Oct | r07 | Getafe | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
04 Oct | r07 | Valencia | 3 - 1 | Ath Madrid |
04 Oct | r07 | Vallecano | 0 - 2 | Barcelona |
04 Oct | r07 | Eibar | 3 - 3 | Levante |
04 Oct | r07 | Almeria | 2 - 2 | Elche |
04 Oct | r07 | Malaga | 2 - 1 | Granada |
05 Oct | r07 | Sevilla | 4 - 1 | La Coruna |
05 Oct | r07 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 3 | Villarreal |
05 Oct | r07 | Espanol | 2 - 0 | Sociedad |
05 Oct | r07 | Real Madrid | 5 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
17 Oct | r08 | Granada | 0 - 1 | Vallecano |
18 Oct | r08 | Levante | 0 - 5 | Real Madrid |
18 Oct | r08 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
18 Oct | r08 | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | Eibar |
18 Oct | r08 | Cordoba | 1 - 2 | Malaga |
19 Oct | r08 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 0 | Espanol |
19 Oct | r08 | La Coruna | 3 - 0 | Valencia |
19 Oct | r08 | Elche | 0 - 2 | Sevilla |
19 Oct | r08 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Almeria |
20 Oct | r08 | Sociedad | 1 - 2 | Getafe |
24 Oct | r09 | Celta Vigo | 3 - 0 | Levante |
25 Oct | r09 | Almeria | 0 - 1 | Ath Bilbao |
25 Oct | r09 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Barcelona |
25 Oct | r09 | Valencia | 3 - 1 | Elche |
25 Oct | r09 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Sociedad |
25 Oct | r09 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Granada |
26 Oct | r09 | Malaga | 4 - 0 | Rayo Valleca |
26 Oct | r09 | Espanol | 0 - 0 | La Coruna |
26 Oct | r09 | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Villarreal |
26 Oct | r09 | Getafe | 0 - 1 | Ath Madrid |
31 Oct | r10 | La Coruna | 1 - 2 | Getafe |
01 Nov | r10 | Granada | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid |
01 Nov | r10 | Ath Madrid | 4 - 2 | Cordoba |
01 Nov | r10 | Barcelona | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
01 Nov | r10 | Sociedad | 0 - 1 | Malaga |
02 Nov | r10 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Sevilla |
02 Nov | r10 | Villarreal | 1 - 3 | Valencia |
02 Nov | r10 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Almeria |
02 Nov | r10 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Espanol |
03 Nov | r10 | Vallecano | 2 - 3 | Eibar |