05 Mar | r01 | Henan Jianye | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Eas |
05 Mar | r01 | Shanghai Gre | 1 - 1 | YANBIAN |
05 Mar | r01 | Jiangsu Sain | 3 - 0 | Shandong Lun |
06 Mar | r01 | Shijiazhuang | 0 - 1 | Liaoning Hon |
06 Mar | r01 | Chongqing Li | 2 - 1 | Guangzhou Ev |
06 Mar | r01 | Hangzhou Gre | 2 - 1 | Changchun Ya |
11 Mar | r02 | Jiangsu Sain | 2 - 1 | YANBIAN |
11 Mar | r02 | Shanghai Eas | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Gre |
11 Mar | r02 | Shandong Lun | 3 - 2 | Liaoning Hon |
12 Mar | r02 | Henan Jianye | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Li |
12 Mar | r02 | Guangzhou Ev | 3 - 0 | Changchun Ya |
12 Mar | r02 | Tianjin Teda | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou R& |
13 Mar | r02 | Shijiazhuang | 1 - 0 | Hangzhou Gre |
13 Mar | r02 | Chongqing Li | 0 - 1 | Henan Jianye |
16 Mar | r01 | Tianjin Teda | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoa |
01 Apr | r03 | Hangzhou Gre | 2 - 0 | Shandong Lun |
01 Apr | r03 | Guangzhou Ev | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou R& |
02 Apr | r03 | YANBIAN | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoa |
02 Apr | r03 | Chongqing Li | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Eas |
02 Apr | r03 | Liaoning Hon | 1 - 1 | Henan Jianye |
02 Apr | r03 | HEBEI CFFC | 1 - 1 | Jiangsu Sain |
03 Apr | r03 | Changchun Ya | 4 - 4 | Tianjin Teda |
03 Apr | r03 | Shanghai Gre | 3 - 1 | Shijiazhuang |
08 Apr | r04 | Guangzhou R& | 0 - 0 | YANBIAN |
09 Apr | r04 | Shijiazhuang | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Li |
09 Apr | r04 | Beijing Guoa | 0 - 3 | Guangzhou Ev |
09 Apr | r04 | Henan Jianye | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Sain |
10 Apr | r04 | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 0 | Hangzhou Gre |
10 Apr | r04 | Changchun Ya | 0 - 1 | HEBEI CFFC |
10 Apr | r04 | Shanghai Eas | 4 - 0 | Liaoning Hon |
10 Apr | r04 | Shanghai Gre | 0 - 0 | Shandong Lun |
15 Apr | r05 | Shanghai Eas | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R& |
15 Apr | r05 | Shandong Lun | 3 - 1 | YANBIAN |
15 Apr | r05 | Guangzhou Ev | 2 - 1 | Henan Jianye |
16 Apr | r05 | Liaoning Hon | 2 - 2 | Tianjin Teda |
16 Apr | r05 | Jiangsu Sain | 2 - 0 | Shanghai Gre |
17 Apr | r05 | HEBEI CFFC | 1 - 1 | Shijiazhuang |
17 Apr | r05 | Chongqing Li | 1 - 1 | Changchun Ya |
17 Apr | r05 | Hangzhou Gre | 0 - 3 | Beijing Guoa |
22 Apr | r06 | Hangzhou Gre | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Li |
23 Apr | r06 | YANBIAN | 1 - 2 | Henan Jianye |
23 Apr | r06 | Guangzhou R& | 1 - 1 | Jiangsu Sain |
23 Apr | r06 | Beijing Guoa | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Hon |
24 Apr | r06 | Changchun Ya | 1 - 3 | Shanghai Eas |
24 Apr | r06 | Tianjin Teda | 0 - 4 | Guangzhou Ev |
24 Apr | r06 | Shijiazhuang | 2 - 1 | Shandong Lun |
24 Apr | r06 | Shanghai Gre | 2 - 0 | HEBEI CFFC |
29 Apr | r07 | Jiangsu Sain | 2 - 0 | Changchun Ya |
29 Apr | r07 | Shandong Lun | 2 - 3 | Guangzhou R& |
29 Apr | r07 | Shanghai Eas | 3 - 0 | YANBIAN |
30 Apr | r07 | Liaoning Hon | 0 - 2 | HEBEI CFFC |
30 Apr | r07 | Chongqing Li | 1 - 1 | Beijing Guoa |
30 Apr | r07 | Henan Jianye | 1 - 0 | Hangzhou Gre |
30 Apr | r07 | Guangzhou Ev | 2 - 1 | Shanghai Gre |
01 May | r07 | Tianjin Teda | 2 - 0 | Shijiazhuang |
06 May | r08 | HEBEI CFFC | 4 - 3 | Henan Jianye |
07 May | r08 | Liaoning Hon | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Gre |
07 May | r08 | Guangzhou R& | 2 - 0 | Chongqing Li |
08 May | r08 | YANBIAN | 2 - 0 | Changchun Ya |
08 May | r08 | Beijing Guoa | 1 - 2 | Jiangsu Sain |
08 May | r08 | Hangzhou Gre | 1 - 2 | Guangzhou Ev |
08 May | r08 | Shijiazhuang | 1 - 2 | Shanghai Eas |
08 May | r08 | Shandong Lun | 2 - 3 | Tianjin Teda |
14 May | r09 | Guangzhou Ev | 2 - 0 | HEBEI CFFC |
14 May | r09 | Changchun Ya | 0 - 0 | Shandong Lun |
14 May | r09 | Henan Jianye | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda |
14 May | r09 | Jiangsu Sain | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang |
14 May | r09 | Beijing Guoa | 2 - 1 | Shanghai Eas |
15 May | r09 | YANBIAN | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Li |
15 May | r09 | Shanghai Gre | 5 - 1 | Guangzhou R& |
15 May | r09 | Hangzhou Gre | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Hon |
18 May | r02 | Beijing Guoa | 0 - 2 | HEBEI CFFC |
21 May | r10 | Liaoning Hon | 0 - 3 | Guangzhou Ev |
21 May | r10 | Shandong Lun | 0 - 0 | Henan Jianye |
21 May | r10 | Shanghai Eas | 1 - 0 | Hangzhou Gre |
21 May | r10 | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Sain |
22 May | r10 | Guangzhou R& | 0 - 1 | Changchun Ya |
22 May | r10 | Shijiazhuang | 1 - 1 | Beijing Guoa |
22 May | r10 | HEBEI CFFC | 1 - 0 | YANBIAN |
22 May | r10 | Chongqing Li | 0 - 1 | Shanghai Gre |
27 May | r11 | Shanghai Gre | 2 - 2 | Tianjin Teda |
28 May | r11 | YANBIAN | 4 - 1 | Liaoning Hon |
28 May | r11 | Henan Jianye | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R& |
28 May | r11 | Jiangsu Sain | 1 - 1 | Hangzhou Gre |
29 May | r11 | Changchun Ya | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang |
29 May | r11 | Chongqing Li | 1 - 3 | HEBEI CFFC |
29 May | r11 | Shandong Lun | 0 - 2 | Beijing Guoa |
29 May | r11 | Guangzhou Ev | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Eas |
10 Jun | r12 | Liaoning Hon | 3 - 2 | Chongqing Li |
11 Jun | r12 | Hangzhou Gre | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou R& |
11 Jun | r12 | Shanghai Eas | 1 - 2 | Jiangsu Sain |
11 Jun | r12 | Henan Jianye | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Gre |
11 Jun | r12 | Guangzhou Ev | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang |
11 Jun | r12 | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 0 | YANBIAN |
12 Jun | r12 | Beijing Guoa | 2 - 0 | Changchun Ya |
12 Jun | r12 | HEBEI CFFC | 2 - 1 | Shandong Lun |
14 Jun | r21 | Guangzhou Ev | 2 - 0 | Tianjin Teda |
15 Jun | r21 | HEBEI CFFC | 2 - 2 | Shanghai Gre |
15 Jun | r21 | Chongqing Li | 1 - 0 | Hangzhou Gre |
15 Jun | r21 | Jiangsu Sain | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R& |