Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Belarusian Extraleague
/
2018-2019
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Season
2018-2019
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Showing CSV below
Creating CSV file....
1339186,2018-09-05,Round 0,Belarus U20,3,Gomel,5, 1339187,2018-09-05,Round 0,Molodechno,3,Zhlobin,2, 1339184,2018-09-07,Round 0,Belarus U20,3,Zhlobin,4, 1339185,2018-09-07,Round 0,Molodechno,1,Gomel,2, 1339183,2018-09-08,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,4,Lida,1, 1339179,2018-09-11,Round 0,Belarus U20,0,Molodechno,7, 1339180,2018-09-11,Round 0,Gomel,2,Zhlobin,1, 1339181,2018-09-11,Round 0,Neman Grodno,5,Lida,0, 1339182,2018-09-11,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2,Yunost Minsk,4, 1339171,2018-09-13,Round 0,HK Aviator,1,Vitebsk,5, 1339172,2018-09-13,Round 0,Gomel,1,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3, 1339173,2018-09-13,Round 0,Lida,4,Belarus U20,5, 1339174,2018-09-13,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,6,Shinnik Bobruisk,1, 1339175,2018-09-13,Round 0,Neman Grodno,2,Molodechno,3, 1339176,2018-09-13,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,6,Belarus U18,3, 1339177,2018-09-13,Round 0,Pinskiye Yastreby,5,Mogilev,3, 1339178,2018-09-13,Round 0,Zhlobin,0,Yunost Minsk,6, 1339163,2018-09-15,Round 0,HK Aviator,0,Mogilev,3, 1339164,2018-09-15,Round 0,Lida,5,Molodechno,3, 1339165,2018-09-15,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,5,Belarus U18,1, 1339166,2018-09-15,Round 0,Neman Grodno,2,Belarus U20,0, 1339167,2018-09-15,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,5,Shinnik Bobruisk,1, 1339168,2018-09-15,Round 0,Pinskiye Yastreby,4,Vitebsk,3, 1339169,2018-09-15,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,6,Gomel,3, 1339170,2018-09-15,Round 0,Zhlobin,0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3, 1339158,2018-09-18,Round 0,HK Brest,4,HK Aviator,1, 1339159,2018-09-18,Round 0,Gomel,3,Neman Grodno,0, 1339160,2018-09-18,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2,Belarus U20,1, 1339161,2018-09-18,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,2,Molodechno,0, 1339162,2018-09-18,Round 0,Zhlobin,3,Lida,4, 1339150,2018-09-20,Round 0,HK Brest,5,Belarus U18,2, 1339151,2018-09-20,Round 0,Gomel,1,Lida,0, 1339152,2018-09-20,Round 0,Mogilev,5,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,2, 1339153,2018-09-20,Round 0,Pinskiye Yastreby,5,Shinnik Bobruisk,2, 1339154,2018-09-20,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2,Molodechno,1, 1339155,2018-09-20,Round 0,Vitebsk,2,Lokomotiv Orsha,4, 1339156,2018-09-20,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,8,Belarus U20,1, 1339157,2018-09-20,Round 0,Zhlobin,2,Neman Grodno,5, 1339142,2018-09-22,Round 0,HK Brest,3,Shinnik Bobruisk,5, 1339143,2018-09-22,Round 0,Lida,1,Neman Grodno,5, 1339144,2018-09-22,Round 0,Mogilev,5,Lokomotiv Orsha,2, 1339145,2018-09-22,Round 0,Molodechno,9,Belarus U20,0, 1339146,2018-09-22,Round 0,Pinskiye Yastreby,3,Belarus U18,2, 1339147,2018-09-22,Round 0,Vitebsk,1,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,2, 1339148,2018-09-22,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,6,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,0, 1339149,2018-09-22,Round 0,Zhlobin,1,Gomel,3, 1339140,2018-09-25,Round 0,HK Aviator,4,Pinskiye Yastreby,3, 1339141,2018-09-25,Round 0,Lida,0,Yunost Minsk,4, 1339139,2018-09-25,Round 0,Neman Grodno,3,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,4, 1339136,2018-09-27,Round 0,Molodechno,1,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3, 1339137,2018-09-27,Round 0,Neman Grodno,2,Gomel,3, 1339138,2018-09-27,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,0,HK Brest,4, 1339131,2018-09-27,Round 0,Belarus U18,1,Mogilev,6, 1339132,2018-09-27,Round 0,Belarus U20,2,Yunost Minsk,3, 1339133,2018-09-27,Round 0,Shinnik Bobruisk,3,Vitebsk,0, 1339134,2018-09-27,Round 0,Lida,1,Zhlobin,2, 1339135,2018-09-27,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,7,HK Aviator,1, 1339123,2018-09-29,Round 0,Belarus U18,6,Vitebsk,3, 1339124,2018-09-29,Round 0,Belarus U20,1,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,4, 1339125,2018-09-29,Round 0,Shinnik Bobruisk,1,Mogilev,6, 1339126,2018-09-29,Round 0,Lida,3,Gomel,4, 1339127,2018-09-29,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,4,HK Brest,3, 1339128,2018-09-29,Round 0,Molodechno,0,Yunost Minsk,3, 1339129,2018-09-29,Round 0,Neman Grodno,2,Zhlobin,1, 1339130,2018-09-29,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,4,HK Aviator,2, 1339122,2018-10-01,Round 0,Mogilev,4,HK Brest,0, 1339117,2018-10-02,Round 0,Shinnik Bobruisk,3,HK Aviator,7, 1339118,2018-10-02,Round 0,Molodechno,3,Neman Grodno,2, 1339119,2018-10-02,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,2,Pinskiye Yastreby,3, 1339120,2018-10-02,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,5,Gomel,4, 1339121,2018-10-02,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,5,Zhlobin,2, 1339115,2018-10-03,Round 0,Belarus U20,0,Neman Grodno,1, 1339116,2018-10-03,Round 0,Vitebsk,3,HK Brest,4, 1339110,2018-10-04,Round 0,Belarus U18,0,HK Aviator,2, 1339111,2018-10-04,Round 0,Gomel,3,Yunost Minsk,6, 1339112,2018-10-04,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,3,Pinskiye Yastreby,4, 1339113,2018-10-04,Round 0,Molodechno,7,Lida,3, 1339114,2018-10-04,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,4,Zhlobin,2, 1339109,2018-10-05,Round 0,Belarus U20,0,Lida,5, 1339105,2018-10-06,Round 0,Shinnik Bobruisk,3,Belarus U18,2, 1339106,2018-10-06,Round 0,HK Brest,4,Pinskiye Yastreby,3, 1339107,2018-10-06,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,2,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,0, 1339108,2018-10-06,Round 0,Vitebsk,2,Mogilev,6, 1339104,2018-10-08,Round 0,Belarus U18,1,Shinnik Bobruisk,2, 1339103,2018-10-10,Round 0,Gomel,3,Belarus U20,0, 1339097,2018-10-11,Round 0,HK Aviator,7,Shinnik Bobruisk,0, 1339098,2018-10-11,Round 0,HK Brest,1,Mogilev,3, 1339099,2018-10-11,Round 0,Gomel,5,Belarus U20,0, 1339100,2018-10-11,Round 0,Pinskiye Yastreby,2,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,4, 1339101,2018-10-11,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2,Lida,3, 1339102,2018-10-11,Round 0,Zhlobin,3,Molodechno,1, 1339091,2018-10-13,Round 0,HK Aviator,3,Belarus U18,1, 1339092,2018-10-13,Round 0,HK Brest,4,Vitebsk,1, 1339093,2018-10-13,Round 0,Gomel,2,Molodechno,1, 1339094,2018-10-13,Round 0,Pinskiye Yastreby,1,Lokomotiv Orsha,2, 1339095,2018-10-13,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,4,Lida,1, 1339096,2018-10-13,Round 0,Zhlobin,2,Belarus U20,5, 1339087,2018-10-16,Round 0,Belarus U20,3,Zhlobin,4, 1339088,2018-10-16,Round 0,Lida,1,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2, 1339089,2018-10-16,Round 0,Molodechno,4,Gomel,2,
Copy ALL text CSV to clipboard