22 Jan | r00 | Delfin SC | 3 - 0 | Club Naciona |
23 Jan | r00 | Real Esppor | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC |
23 Jan | r00 | Bolivar | 2 - 4 | Defensor Spo |
29 Jan | r00 | Cusco FC | 2 - 1 | Real Esppor |
30 Jan | r00 | Club Naciona | 1 - 2 | Delfin SC |
30 Jan | r00 | Defensor Spo | 2 - 3 | Bolivar |
05 Feb | r00 | Danubio | 3 - 2 | Atletico MG |
05 Feb | r00 | FBC Melgar | 1 - 0 | Universidad |
05 Feb | r00 | The Stronges | 1 - 1 | Club Liberta |
06 Feb | r00 | Palestino | 1 - 1 | Independient |
06 Feb | r00 | Talleres de | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo |
06 Feb | r00 | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | Caracas F.C. |
06 Feb | r00 | Defensor Spo | 3 - 0 | Barcelona SC |
07 Feb | r00 | Real Esppor | 0 - 1 | Atlético Na |
12 Feb | r00 | Atletico MG | 3 - 2 | Danubio |
12 Feb | r00 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Palestino |
12 Feb | r00 | Barcelona SC | 1 - 0 | Defensor Spo |
13 Feb | r00 | FBC Melgar | 0 - 0 | Universidad |
13 Feb | r00 | Club Liberta | 5 - 1 | The Stronges |
13 Feb | r00 | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | Talleres de |
13 Feb | r00 | Caracas F.C. | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC |
14 Feb | r00 | Atlético Na | 0 - 0 | Real Esppor |
19 Feb | r00 | FBC Melgar | 2 - 0 | Caracas F.C. |
20 Feb | r00 | Talleres de | 2 - 2 | Palestino |
20 Feb | r00 | Defensor Spo | 0 - 2 | Atletico MG |
21 Feb | r00 | Club Liberta | 1 - 0 | Atlético Na |
26 Feb | r00 | Caracas F.C. | 2 - 1 | FBC Melgar |
27 Feb | r00 | Atletico MG | 0 - 0 | Defensor Spo |
27 Feb | r00 | Palestino | 2 - 1 | Talleres de |
28 Feb | r00 | Atlético Na | 1 - 0 | Club Liberta |
07 Mar | r00 | Rosario Cent | - | Gremio |
07 Mar | r00 | Huracan | - | Cruzeiro |
03 Apr | r00 | Atletico PR | - | Boca Juniors |
03 Apr | r00 | Internaciona | - | River Plate |
10 Apr | r00 | Cruzeiro | - | Huracan |
11 Apr | r00 | Gremio | 3 - 1 | Rosario Cent |
24 Apr | r00 | Atletico MG | 0 - 1 | Nacional Mon |
08 May | r00 | River Plate | 2 - 2 | Internaciona |
10 May | r00 | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | Atletico PR |
23 Jul | r00 | River Plate | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
24 Jul | r00 | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 2 | Palmeiras |
30 Jul | r00 | Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | River Plate |
31 Jul | r00 | Palmeiras | 4 - 0 | Godoy Cruz |
31 Jul | r00 | Internaciona | 2 - 0 | Nacional Mon |
01 Aug | r00 | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | Atletico PR |
28 Aug | r00 | Palmeiras | 1 - 2 | Gremio |
29 Aug | r00 | Flamengo | 1 - 1 | Internaciona |
02 Oct | r00 | River Plate | 2 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
03 Oct | r00 | Gremio | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
24 Oct | r00 | Flamengo | 5 - 0 | Gremio |
23 Nov | r00 | River Plate | 2 - 1 | Flamengo |