Site
Home / Sport / Basketball / EuroCup Basketball / 2019-2020

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01 Oct 2019 r01 BC Lietuvos rytas92 - 86 PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
01 Oct 2019 r01 AS Monaco Basket82 - 66 BC Andorra
01 Oct 2019 r01 Aquila Basket Trento64 - 70 Galatasaray SK
01 Oct 2019 r01 Reyer Venezia Mestre63 - 66 KK Partizan
01 Oct 2019 r01 EWE Baskets Oldenburg74 - 78 Arka Gdynia Basketball
02 Oct 2019 r01 Maccabi Rishon LeZion55 - 88 Promitheas Patras BC
02 Oct 2019 r01 Tofaş SK84 - 71 Limoges
02 Oct 2019 r01 Ulm79 - 92 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
02 Oct 2019 r01 Basket Brescia Leonessa84 - 75 BC UNICS
02 Oct 2019 r01 Unicaja83 - 70 KK Budućnost
02 Oct 2019 r01 Nanterre85 - 78 FIATC Joventut

08 Oct 2019 r02 Darüşşafaka SK72 - 65 Nanterre
08 Oct 2019 r02 KK Partizan93 - 80 Tofaş SK
08 Oct 2019 r02 FIATC Joventut81 - 68 Basket Brescia Leonessa
09 Oct 2019 r02 PBC Lokomotiv Kuban77 - 63 Reyer Venezia Mestre
09 Oct 2019 r02 BC UNICS80 - 67 KK Cedevita Olimpija
09 Oct 2019 r02 Promitheas Patras BC74 - 77 AS Monaco Basket
09 Oct 2019 r02 Galatasaray SK92 - 79 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
09 Oct 2019 r02 Arka Gdynia Basketball59 - 66 Unicaja
09 Oct 2019 r02 KK Budućnost68 - 77 Aquila Basket Trento
09 Oct 2019 r02 BC Andorra97 - 78 Ulm
09 Oct 2019 r02 Limoges82 - 61 BC Lietuvos rytas
09 Oct 2019 r02 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna96 - 77 Maccabi Rishon LeZion

15 Oct 2019 r03 BC Lietuvos rytas61 - 66 KK Partizan
15 Oct 2019 r03 Reyer Venezia Mestre76 - 65 Tofaş SK
15 Oct 2019 r03 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna87 - 72 BC Andorra
15 Oct 2019 r03 Unicaja88 - 83 Galatasaray SK
16 Oct 2019 r03 PBC Lokomotiv Kuban86 - 75 Limoges
16 Oct 2019 r03 Maccabi Rishon LeZion77 - 72 AS Monaco Basket
16 Oct 2019 r03 Ulm67 - 70 Promitheas Patras BC
16 Oct 2019 r03 Aquila Basket Trento91 - 81 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
16 Oct 2019 r03 KK Budućnost59 - 62 Arka Gdynia Basketball
16 Oct 2019 r03 Basket Brescia Leonessa78 - 71 KK Cedevita Olimpija
16 Oct 2019 r03 FIATC Joventut85 - 82 Darüşşafaka SK
16 Oct 2019 r03 Nanterre92 - 94 BC UNICS

22 Oct 2019 r04 Promitheas Patras BC78 - 69 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
22 Oct 2019 r04 Maccabi Rishon LeZion67 - 86 BC Andorra
22 Oct 2019 r04 KK Partizan80 - 71 PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
22 Oct 2019 r04 Reyer Venezia Mestre93 - 85 Limoges
23 Oct 2019 r04 Galatasaray SK84 - 76 KK Budućnost
23 Oct 2019 r04 BC UNICS86 - 74 FIATC Joventut
23 Oct 2019 r04 AS Monaco Basket82 - 65 Ulm
23 Oct 2019 r04 Tofaş SK91 - 81 BC Lietuvos rytas
23 Oct 2019 r04 Aquila Basket Trento80 - 91 Arka Gdynia Basketball
23 Oct 2019 r04 EWE Baskets Oldenburg91 - 78 Unicaja
23 Oct 2019 r04 Basket Brescia Leonessa35 - 61 Darüşşafaka SK
23 Oct 2019 r04 KK Cedevita Olimpija87 - 93 Nanterre

29 Oct 2019 r05 BC Lietuvos rytas72 - 81 Reyer Venezia Mestre
29 Oct 2019 r05 Ulm103 - 89 Maccabi Rishon LeZion
29 Oct 2019 r05 Nanterre65 - 73 Basket Brescia Leonessa
29 Oct 2019 r05 FIATC Joventut101 - 81 KK Cedevita Olimpija
30 Oct 2019 r05 Darüşşafaka SK77 - 79 BC UNICS
30 Oct 2019 r05 PBC Lokomotiv Kuban69 - 72 Tofaş SK
30 Oct 2019 r05 KK Budućnost83 - 85 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
30 Oct 2019 r05 Limoges60 - 82 KK Partizan
30 Oct 2019 r05 BC Andorra81 - 91 Promitheas Patras BC
30 Oct 2019 r05 Arka Gdynia Basketball78 - 83 Galatasaray SK
30 Oct 2019 r05 Unicaja93 - 74 Aquila Basket Trento
30 Oct 2019 r05 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna77 - 75 AS Monaco Basket

06 Nov 2019 r06 BC UNICS77 - 63 Basket Brescia Leonessa
06 Nov 2019 r06 Darüşşafaka SK72 - 76 KK Cedevita Olimpija
06 Nov 2019 r06 Promitheas Patras BC88 - 77 Maccabi Rishon LeZion
06 Nov 2019 r06 KK Budućnost81 - 82 Unicaja
06 Nov 2019 r06 Limoges91 - 82 Tofaş SK
06 Nov 2019 r06 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna92 - 91 Ulm
06 Nov 2019 r06 FIATC Joventut79 - 77 Nanterre

12 Nov 2019 r07 Ulm87 - 99 BC Andorra
12 Nov 2019 r07 Aquila Basket Trento69 - 76 KK Budućnost
12 Nov 2019 r07 Nanterre68 - 82 Darüşşafaka SK
13 Nov 2019 r07 EWE Baskets Oldenburg79 - 72 Galatasaray SK
13 Nov 2019 r07 Unicaja91 - 69 Arka Gdynia Basketball
13 Nov 2019 r07 Basket Brescia Leonessa87 - 83 FIATC Joventut
13 Nov 2019 r07 Tofaş SK82 - 72 KK Partizan
13 Nov 2019 r07 BC Lietuvos rytas92 - 78 Limoges
13 Nov 2019 r07 Maccabi Rishon LeZion79 - 85 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
13 Nov 2019 r07 KK Cedevita Olimpija81 - 76 BC UNICS
13 Nov 2019 r07 Reyer Venezia Mestre66 - 61 PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
13 Nov 2019 r07 AS Monaco Basket80 - 59 Promitheas Patras BC

19 Nov 2019 r08 Galatasaray SK91 - 80 Unicaja
19 Nov 2019 r08 KK Cedevita Olimpija73 - 62 Basket Brescia Leonessa
20 Nov 2019 r08 BC UNICS72 - 79 Nanterre
20 Nov 2019 r08 Tofaş SK73 - 80 Reyer Venezia Mestre
20 Nov 2019 r08 Darüşşafaka SK92 - 86 FIATC Joventut
20 Nov 2019 r08 Promitheas Patras BC82 - 77 Ulm
20 Nov 2019 r08 AS Monaco Basket77 - 75 Maccabi Rishon LeZion
20 Nov 2019 r08 Arka Gdynia Basketball61 - 78 KK Budućnost
20 Nov 2019 r08 BC Andorra93 - 79 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
20 Nov 2019 r08 EWE Baskets Oldenburg108 - 88 Aquila Basket Trento
20 Nov 2019 r08 KK Partizan86 - 81 BC Lietuvos rytas
20 Nov 2019 r08 Limoges77 - 92 PBC Lokomotiv Kuban

10 Dec 2019 r09 BC Lietuvos rytas99 - 83 Tofaş SK
10 Dec 2019 r09 Darüşşafaka SK61 - 70 Basket Brescia Leonessa
10 Dec 2019 r09 Limoges71 - 78 Reyer Venezia Mestre
10 Dec 2019 r09 Unicaja108 - 68 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
11 Dec 2019 r09 PBC Lokomotiv Kuban83 - 76 KK Partizan
11 Dec 2019 r09 KK Budućnost94 - 78 Galatasaray SK
11 Dec 2019 r09 Ulm63 - 78 AS Monaco Basket
11 Dec 2019 r09 Arka Gdynia Basketball78 - 85 Aquila Basket Trento
11 Dec 2019 r09 BC Andorra84 - 61 Maccabi Rishon LeZion
11 Dec 2019 r09 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna88 - 75 Promitheas Patras BC
11 Dec 2019 r09 FIATC Joventut90 - 73 BC UNICS
11 Dec 2019 r09 Nanterre90 - 87 KK Cedevita Olimpija

17 Dec 2019 r10 Tofaş SK92 - 90 PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
17 Dec 2019 r10 Promitheas Patras BC66 - 80 BC Andorra
17 Dec 2019 r10 AS Monaco Basket72 - 81 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
17 Dec 2019 r10 Aquila Basket Trento88 - 76 Unicaja
17 Dec 2019 r10 Basket Brescia Leonessa85 - 78 Nanterre
18 Dec 2019 r10 BC UNICS71 - 68 Darüşşafaka SK
18 Dec 2019 r10 Galatasaray SK92 - 73 Arka Gdynia Basketball
18 Dec 2019 r10 KK Cedevita Olimpija103 - 81 FIATC Joventut
18 Dec 2019 r10 Maccabi Rishon LeZion96 - 92 Ulm
18 Dec 2019 r10 Reyer Venezia Mestre76 - 74 BC Lietuvos rytas
18 Dec 2019 r10 KK Partizan77 - 58 Limoges
18 Dec 2019 r10 EWE Baskets Oldenburg102 - 99 KK Budućnost

07 Jan 2020 r11 Tofaş SK84 - 82 Baloncesto Málaga
07 Jan 2020 r11 Basket Brescia Leonessa63 - 57 Promitheas Patras BC
08 Jan 2020 r11 BC Lietuvos rytas86 - 91 BC UNICS
08 Jan 2020 r11 Darüşşafaka SK73 - 69 Aquila Basket Trento
08 Jan 2020 r11 EWE Baskets Oldenburg98 - 87 Reyer Venezia Mestre
08 Jan 2020 r11 KK Partizan99 - 81 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
08 Jan 2020 r11 AS Monaco Basket73 - 85 Galatasaray SK
08 Jan 2020 r11 Joventut Badalona90 - 87 BC Andorra

04 Feb 2020 r05 Aquila Basket Trento74 - 95 Darüşşafaka SK
04 Feb 2020 r05 BC Andorra90 - 89 Joventut Badalona
05 Feb 2020 r05 BC UNICS82 - 69 BC Lietuvos rytas
05 Feb 2020 r05 Galatasaray SK79 - 91 AS Monaco Basket
05 Feb 2020 r05 Promitheas Patras BC67 - 56 Basket Brescia Leonessa
05 Feb 2020 r05 Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna82 - 84 KK Partizan
05 Feb 2020 r05 Reyer Venezia Mestre82 - 78 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
05 Feb 2020 r05 Baloncesto Málaga76 - 68 Tofaş SK


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image