League
Russian KHL

Badge




Sport
Ice Hockey

League
Russian KHL

Season
2021-2022
Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Russian KHL / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 0 CSKA Moscow
02 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 0 Jokerit
02 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 3 SKA Saint Petersburg
02 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 Dinamo Riga
02 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro3 - 6 Vityaz Podolsk
02 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams5 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
02 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi4 - 0 Amur Khabarovsk
02 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow4 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
03 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 5 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
03 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
03 Sep 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
03 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin2 - 6 Metallurg Magnitogors
04 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 3 Admiral Vladivostok
04 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 4 Kunlun Red Star
04 Sep 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Dinamo Riga
04 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
04 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams4 - 2 Jokerit
04 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi6 - 5 Vityaz Podolsk
04 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
05 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
05 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogors
05 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets1 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
05 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
05 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin2 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
06 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
06 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit5 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
06 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star5 - 6 Dinamo Riga
06 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg9 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
06 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi1 - 4 CSKA Moscow
06 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
07 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
07 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 7 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro0 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
08 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
08 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga1 - 6 Traktor Chelyabinsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow5 - 2 Avangard Omsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 4 Avtomobilist Yekateri
09 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star5 - 6 Jokerit
09 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro2 - 1 HC Sochi
09 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams4 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
09 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
10 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets1 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
10 Sep 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
10 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
10 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 3 Admiral Vladivostok
10 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
11 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk2 - 3 Jokerit
11 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 4 Spartak Moscow
11 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 2 HC Sochi
11 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
12 Sep 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 6 Dynamo Moscow
12 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk5 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
12 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga0 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro3 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
12 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 4 Avtomobilist Yekateri
13 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
13 Sep 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 4 Severstal Cherepovets
14 Sep 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 6 Barys Nur-Sultan
14 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga2 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
14 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit2 - 0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
14 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 5 Avtomobilist Yekateri
14 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
14 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi2 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
14 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow0 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
14 Sep 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 5 Dynamo Moscow
15 Sep 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 2 Severstal Cherepovets
15 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk7 - 4 Avangard Omsk
16 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga3 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
16 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit5 - 4 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
16 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams1 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
16 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
16 Sep 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 5 Dynamo Moscow
16 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi0 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
16 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 5 CSKA Moscow
17 Sep 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok4 - 1 Severstal Cherepovets
17 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin1 - 3 Avangard Omsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 6 Metallurg Magnitogors
18 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 0 HC Sochi
18 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit3 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
18 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
18 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams5 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
19 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 1 Dinamo Riga
19 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
20 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
20 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 4 Jokerit
20 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams0 - 1 HC Sochi
20 Sep 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 0 Kunlun Red Star
20 Sep 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk0 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
20 Sep 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok0 - 5 Metallurg Magnitogors
21 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
21 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
21 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 1 Dinamo Riga
21 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg5 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
21 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow0 - 4 Avangard Omsk
22 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk
22 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro2 - 4 Jokerit
22 Sep 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogors
22 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin7 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
23 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 1 Dinamo Riga
23 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star0 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
23 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
23 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi0 - 4 Dynamo Moscow
23 Sep 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
24 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
24 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 3 Spartak Moscow
25 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Kunlun Red Star
25 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
25 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
25 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 2 HC Sochi
25 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
25 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 0 CSKA Moscow
25 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro4 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
25 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk4 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
25 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin1 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
26 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 1 Spartak Moscow
26 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams4 - 0 Admiral Vladivostok
27 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk1 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
27 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 4 Avtomobilist Yekateri
27 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
27 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk2 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
27 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga2 - 1 HC Sochi
27 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro5 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
27 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk6 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
28 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow6 - 3 Spartak Moscow
28 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
29 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 1 HC Sochi
29 Sep 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
29 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
29 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga0 - 2 Severstal Cherepovets
29 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
29 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
29 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
29 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
29 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg4 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
30 Sep 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk4 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
30 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 5 Dynamo Moscow
01 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
01 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow3 - 1 Barys Nur-Sultan
01 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 1 Severstal Cherepovets
01 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
01 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
01 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow5 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
02 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 2 Dinamo Riga
02 Oct 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star4 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
02 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 3 Avangard Omsk
02 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
03 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 0 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
03 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 4 Metallurg Magnitogors
03 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
03 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
03 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi3 - 7 Dinamo Minsk
03 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow2 - 0 Severstal Cherepovets
04 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
04 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow4 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
04 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk0 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
04 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Jokerit
04 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 2 Dinamo Riga
04 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin5 - 2 Avangard Omsk
05 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
05 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
05 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi0 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
05 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow0 - 4 Metallurg Magnitogors
06 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 0 Avangard Omsk
06 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
06 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 1 Dinamo Riga
06 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
06 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin5 - 1 Jokerit
07 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk0 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
07 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogors
07 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets1 - 5 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
07 Oct 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
08 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 0 SKA Saint Petersburg
08 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 Jokerit
08 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
08 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi3 - 2 Dinamo Riga
09 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk4 - 5 Traktor Chelyabinsk
09 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk5 - 2 Spartak Moscow
09 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow3 - 2 Severstal Cherepovets
09 Oct 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
09 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
09 Oct 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 3 Avtomobilist Yekateri
10 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 6 Ak Bars Kazan
10 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa0 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
11 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 1 Avtomobilist Yekateri
11 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
11 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 1 HC Sochi
11 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro2 - 3 Severstal Cherepovets
11 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow
11 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
12 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk6 - 5 Kunlun Red Star
12 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga4 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
12 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit3 - 6 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
12 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
12 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
13 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 1 Barys Nur-Sultan
13 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 5 Amur Khabarovsk
13 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 1 Severstal Cherepovets
13 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
13 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg5 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
13 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin4 - 5 HC Sochi
14 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
14 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga4 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
14 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
14 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
15 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
15 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit5 - 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
15 Oct 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
15 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro2 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
15 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 2 HC Sochi
15 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin4 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
16 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
16 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
16 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Riga
17 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk
17 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok
17 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun Red Star
17 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan
17 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Moscow
18 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
18 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Avtomobilist Yekateri
18 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
18 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Avangard Omsk
19 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Moscow
19 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Kunlun Red Star
19 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
19 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogors
19 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok
19 Oct 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Amur Khabarovsk
19 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Jokerit
19 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Avangard Omsk
20 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekateri
21 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
21 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
21 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit - Metallurg Magnitogors
21 Oct 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Dynamo Moscow
21 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Spartak Moscow
21 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Kunlun Red Star
22 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga
22 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Minsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekateri
23 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogors
24 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Minsk
24 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Severstal Cherepovets
24 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
24 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit - Dinamo Riga
24 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
24 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
24 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Kunlun Red Star
24 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow
25 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
26 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow
26 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
26 Oct 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
26 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
26 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi
26 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovets
26 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
26 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
26 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk
26 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Ak Bars Kazan
27 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - SKA Saint Petersburg
28 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit
28 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
28 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
28 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan
28 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow
28 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi
28 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan
28 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Vityaz Podolsk
29 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
30 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
30 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk
30 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
30 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan
30 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit
30 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Kunlun Red Star
31 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
31 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moscow
31 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow
01 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
01 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Kunlun Red Star
01 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit
01 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Vityaz Podolsk
02 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow
02 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekateri
02 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Moscow
02 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogors
03 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk
03 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit
03 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Avangard Omsk
03 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk
03 Nov 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Kunlun Red Star
03 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok
04 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Avtomobilist Yekateri
04 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogors
04 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Dinamo Minsk
04 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
05 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi
05 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Sibir Novosibirsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Admiral Vladivostok
05 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - CSKA Moscow
05 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk
06 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekateri
06 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogors
06 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
07 Nov 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moscow
07 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
07 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Jokerit
07 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk
07 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - HC Sochi
07 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Admiral Vladivostok
07 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor Chelyabinsk
07 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk
15 Nov 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Podolsk
15 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
15 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok
15 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit
15 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Amur Khabarovsk
15 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
15 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogors
16 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
16 Nov 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan
16 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
17 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
17 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets
17 Nov 2021 r00 Jokerit - Admiral Vladivostok
17 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Avangard Omsk
17 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk
17 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
17 Nov 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
18 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Ak Bars Kazan
18 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan
19 Nov 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogors
19 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow
19 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Admiral Vladivostok
19 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk
19 Nov 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
19 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
19 Nov 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Amur Khabarovsk
20 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan
20 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20 Nov 2021 r00 Jokerit - Spartak Moscow
20 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Ak Bars Kazan
20 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Kunlun Red Star
21 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
21 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
21 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
21 Nov 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Dinamo Riga
21 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok
21 Nov 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Metallurg Magnitogors
22 Nov 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk
22 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Kunlun Red Star
22 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovets
22 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Jokerit
23 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga
23 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Minsk
23 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - SKA Saint Petersburg
23 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
24 Nov 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekateri
24 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow
24 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
24 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit
24 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Sochi
24 Nov 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk
25 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - SKA Saint Petersburg
25 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
25 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Spartak Moscow
25 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Minsk
25 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Dinamo Riga
25 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk
26 Nov 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sochi
26 Nov 2021 r00 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow
26 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk
26 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk
26 Nov 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekateri
27 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Vityaz Podolsk
27 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
28 Nov 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
28 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
28 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow
28 Nov 2021 r00 Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
28 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Metallurg Magnitogors
28 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Ak Bars Kazan
28 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekateri
28 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
28 Nov 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sochi
29 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Vityaz Podolsk
29 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets
30 Nov 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
30 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogors
30 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
30 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
30 Nov 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
01 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets
01 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Jokerit
01 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk
02 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Dynamo Moscow
02 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
02 Dec 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Metallurg Magnitogors
02 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk
02 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk
02 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Spartak Moscow
03 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
03 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Minsk
03 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Jokerit
04 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk
04 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Sibir Novosibirsk
04 Dec 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Dinamo Riga
04 Dec 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Barys Nur-Sultan
04 Dec 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dynamo Moscow
04 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Spartak Moscow
04 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Admiral Vladivostok
05 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk
06 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga
06 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Nur-Sultan
06 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk
06 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
06 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk
06 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk
06 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Spartak Moscow
06 Dec 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok
06 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun Red Star
06 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - SKA Saint Petersburg
07 Dec 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sochi
08 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit
08 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
08 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok
08 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun Red Star
08 Dec 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Sibir Novosibirsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
09 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Sochi
10 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
10 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Kunlun Red Star
10 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk
10 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
10 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk
10 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekateri
10 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
10 Dec 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Jokerit
11 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
12 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit
12 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
12 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow
12 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun Red Star
12 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow
12 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets
12 Dec 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekateri
12 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
20 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
20 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk
20 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow
20 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
21 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
21 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
21 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi
21 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Severstal Cherepovets
21 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
21 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Barys Nur-Sultan
22 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
22 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk
22 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Riga
22 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
22 Dec 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
23 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
23 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogors
23 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Nur-Sultan
23 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekateri
23 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
23 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi
23 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Cherepovets
23 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Minsk
25 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
25 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Severstal Cherepovets
25 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
25 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Metallurg Magnitogors
25 Dec 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekateri
25 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
25 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
25 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
25 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
26 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
26 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Kunlun Red Star
26 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit - Avangard Omsk
27 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
27 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogors
27 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Avtomobilist Yekateri
27 Dec 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Spartak Moscow
27 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
27 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
28 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk
28 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
28 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk
28 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit - Kunlun Red Star
28 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Traktor Chelyabinsk
29 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogors
29 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow
29 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
29 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - SKA Saint Petersburg
29 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Ak Bars Kazan
30 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
30 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Moscow
30 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit
30 Dec 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Dinamo Riga
30 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk
03 Jan 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Riga
03 Jan 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Minsk
03 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk
03 Jan 2022 r00 Jokerit - Avtomobilist Yekateri
03 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - SKA Saint Petersburg
03 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow
03 Jan 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
03 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogors
03 Jan 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan
03 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
05 Jan 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan
05 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekateri
05 Jan 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogors
05 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
05 Jan 2022 r00 Jokerit - Dynamo Moscow
05 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Minsk
05 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Riga
05 Jan 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow
05 Jan 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
05 Jan 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
06 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Severstal Cherepovets
07 Jan 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow
07 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk
07 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
07 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo Riga - Avtomobilist Yekateri
07 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
07 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
07 Jan 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
07 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan
08 Jan 2022 r00 Jokerit - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
08 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Traktor Chelyabinsk
09 Jan 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
09 Jan 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi
09 Jan 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
09 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
09 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Avangard Omsk
09 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
09 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow
09 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
10 Jan 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
10 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo Riga - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
10 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Traktor Chelyabinsk
11 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi
11 Jan 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit
11 Jan 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Barys Nur-Sultan
11 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovets
11 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan
12 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk
12 Jan 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Traktor Chelyabinsk
12 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk
13 Jan 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow
13 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan
13 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit
13 Jan 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Kunlun Red Star
13 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
13 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Sochi
13 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Severstal Cherepovets
14 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk
17 Jan 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Ak Bars Kazan
17 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets
17 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
17 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
17 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA Moscow
17 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Avangard Omsk
17 Jan 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok
17 Jan 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
17 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Dinamo Riga
19 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
19 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk
19 Jan 2022 r00 Jokerit - SKA Saint Petersburg
19 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Admiral Vladivostok
19 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moscow
19 Jan 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - CSKA Moscow
19 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan
19 Jan 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
19 Jan 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets
19 Jan 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
19 Jan 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga
19 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
21 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovets
21 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
21 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi
21 Jan 2022 r00 Jokerit - Vityaz Podolsk
21 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars Kazan
21 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg
21 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga
21 Jan 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Amur Khabarovsk
21 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
21 Jan 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
21 Jan 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
21 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Dynamo Moscow
23 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
22 Feb 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22 Feb 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk
22 Feb 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi
22 Feb 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit
22 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
22 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk
22 Feb 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
22 Feb 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekateri
22 Feb 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22 Feb 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
22 Feb 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
23 Feb 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun Red Star
24 Feb 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekateri
24 Feb 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Admiral Vladivostok
24 Feb 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
24 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
24 Feb 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24 Feb 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
24 Feb 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Severstal Cherepovets
24 Feb 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
24 Feb 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk
24 Feb 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Jokerit
24 Feb 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
25 Feb 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun Red Star
26 Feb 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
26 Feb 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow
26 Feb 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Severstal Cherepovets
26 Feb 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dynamo Moscow
26 Feb 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Riga
26 Feb 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Sibir Novosibirsk
27 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi
27 Feb 2022 r00 Jokerit - Spartak Moscow
27 Feb 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Metallurg Magnitogors
27 Feb 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
27 Feb 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk
27 Feb 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Kunlun Red Star
28 Feb 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Ak Bars Kazan
28 Feb 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - CSKA Moscow
28 Feb 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk
01 Mar 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk
01 Mar 2022 r00 Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow
01 Mar 2022 r00 Jokerit - Dynamo Moscow
01 Mar 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
01 Mar 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogors
01 Mar 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
01 Mar 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
01 Mar 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Kunlun Red Star
01 Mar 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Barys Nur-Sultan


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details