Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Belarusian Extraleague / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


31 Aug 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 4 Zhlobin
31 Aug 2021 r00 Molodechno2 - 1 Mogilev
31 Aug 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Gomel
31 Aug 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 4 Zhlobin
31 Aug 2021 r00 Molodechno2 - 1 Mogilev
31 Aug 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Gomel
01 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 HK Brest
01 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 1 Lida
01 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk1 - 4 Neman Grodno
01 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 HK Brest
01 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 1 Lida
01 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk1 - 4 Neman Grodno
02 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno3 - 0 Gomel
02 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0 Mogilev
02 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 4 Zhlobin
02 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno3 - 0 Gomel
02 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0 Mogilev
02 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 4 Zhlobin
03 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 3 Lida
03 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 0 Neman Grodno
03 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 HK Brest
03 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 3 Lida
03 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk3 - 0 Neman Grodno
03 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 HK Brest
04 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno3 - 0 Zhlobin
04 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 1 Gomel
04 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 2 Mogilev
04 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno3 - 0 Zhlobin
04 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 2 Mogilev
04 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 1 Gomel
05 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 0 HK Brest
05 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 5 Neman Grodno
05 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Lida
05 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 0 HK Brest
05 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 5 Neman Grodno
05 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Lida
08 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
08 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
08 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev3 - 1 Vitebsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
08 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
08 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev3 - 1 Vitebsk
09 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
09 Sep 2021 r00 Lida5 - 2 Molodechno
09 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
09 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
09 Sep 2021 r00 Lida5 - 2 Molodechno
09 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Yunost Minsk
10 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
10 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 1 Vitebsk
10 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
10 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
10 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 1 Vitebsk
10 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
11 Sep 2021 r00 Lida3 - 2 Molodechno
11 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 4 Yunost Minsk
11 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest3 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
11 Sep 2021 r00 Lida3 - 2 Molodechno
11 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 4 Yunost Minsk
11 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest3 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
14 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
14 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
14 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 Vitebsk
14 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
14 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 Vitebsk
14 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 4 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
15 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel7 - 2 HK Brest
15 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Lida
15 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 Neman Grodno
15 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel7 - 2 HK Brest
15 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Lida
15 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 Neman Grodno
16 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno4 - 0 Lokomotiv Orsha
16 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
16 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0 Vitebsk
16 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno4 - 0 Lokomotiv Orsha
16 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
16 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 0 Vitebsk
17 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Neman Grodno
17 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 4 HK Brest
17 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Lida
17 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Neman Grodno
17 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 4 HK Brest
17 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Lida
18 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno1 - 2 Vitebsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
18 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
18 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno1 - 2 Vitebsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
18 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
19 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 HK Brest
19 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Lida
19 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev0 - 3 Neman Grodno
19 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin1 - 2 HK Brest
19 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Lida
19 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev0 - 3 Neman Grodno
22 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Neman Grodno
22 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno8 - 1 HK Brest
22 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 2 Lida
22 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno8 - 1 HK Brest
22 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Neman Grodno
22 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk6 - 2 Lida
23 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 Mogilev
23 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 Gomel
23 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk0 - 6 Zhlobin
23 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 Mogilev
23 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 3 Gomel
23 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk0 - 6 Zhlobin
24 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno2 - 0 HK Brest
24 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Neman Grodno
24 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Lida
24 Sep 2021 r00 Molodechno2 - 0 HK Brest
24 Sep 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1 Neman Grodno
24 Sep 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Lida
25 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 5 Zhlobin
25 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 Mogilev
25 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 1 Gomel
25 Sep 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 5 Zhlobin
25 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 0 Mogilev
25 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk2 - 1 Gomel
28 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
28 Sep 2021 r00 Lida0 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
28 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Vitebsk
28 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
28 Sep 2021 r00 Lida0 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
28 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Vitebsk
29 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel0 - 3 Yunost Minsk
29 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Molodechno
29 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
29 Sep 2021 r00 Gomel0 - 3 Yunost Minsk
29 Sep 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
29 Sep 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Molodechno
30 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest - Vitebsk
30 Sep 2021 r00 Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha
30 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
30 Sep 2021 r00 Lida1 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
30 Sep 2021 r00 HK Brest3 - 2 Vitebsk
30 Sep 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
01 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel7 - 1 Molodechno
01 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
01 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
01 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel7 - 1 Molodechno
01 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
01 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
02 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
02 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest0 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
02 Oct 2021 r00 Lida4 - 3 Vitebsk
02 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
02 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest0 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
02 Oct 2021 r00 Lida4 - 3 Vitebsk
03 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin5 - 1 Molodechno
03 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
03 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 0 Yunost Minsk
03 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin5 - 1 Molodechno
03 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel4 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
03 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev1 - 0 Yunost Minsk
06 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest4 - 1 Lida
06 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 6 Neman Grodno
06 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
06 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 6 Neman Grodno
06 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
06 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest4 - 1 Lida
07 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 0 Mogilev
07 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
07 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
07 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
07 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 0 Mogilev
07 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
08 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 0 Lida
08 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 3 Neman Grodno
08 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
08 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 0 Lida
08 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno0 - 3 Neman Grodno
08 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
09 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin3 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
09 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 1 Mogilev
09 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
09 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin3 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
09 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 1 Mogilev
09 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
12 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha0 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
12 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 3 Molodechno
12 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 0 Yunost Minsk
12 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha0 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
12 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 3 Molodechno
12 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 0 Yunost Minsk
13 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Gomel
13 Oct 2021 r00 Lida2 - 3 Mogilev
13 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 3 Zhlobin
13 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Gomel
13 Oct 2021 r00 Lida2 - 3 Mogilev
13 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 3 Zhlobin
14 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 1 Molodechno
14 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 5 Yunost Minsk
14 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
14 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
14 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 5 Yunost Minsk
14 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 1 Molodechno
15 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest4 - 2 Mogilev
15 Oct 2021 r00 Lida2 - 5 Zhlobin
15 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 3 Gomel
15 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 3 Gomel
15 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest4 - 2 Mogilev
15 Oct 2021 r00 Lida2 - 5 Zhlobin
16 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
16 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
16 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 3 Molodechno
16 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 3 Yunost Minsk
16 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
16 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk2 - 3 Molodechno
17 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 2 Mogilev
17 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest3 - 4 Zhlobin
17 Oct 2021 r00 Lida0 - 1 Gomel
17 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 2 Mogilev
17 Oct 2021 r00 Lida0 - 1 Gomel
17 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest3 - 4 Zhlobin
20 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
20 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
20 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 5 Vitebsk
20 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
20 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
20 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin4 - 5 Vitebsk
21 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 3 Molodechno
21 Oct 2021 r00 Lida2 - 4 Yunost Minsk
21 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
21 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligors
21 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest1 - 3 Molodechno
21 Oct 2021 r00 Lida2 - 4 Yunost Minsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel4 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolots
22 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev2 - 1 Lokomotiv Orsha
22 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Vitebsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Vitebsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Gomel - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
22 Oct 2021 r00 Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha
23 Oct 2021 r00 Lida - Yunost Minsk
23 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest - Molodechno
23 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
23 Oct 2021 r00 Lida - Yunost Minsk
23 Oct 2021 r00 HK Brest - Molodechno
23 Oct 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
24 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Gomel
24 Oct 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Gomel
26 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Brest
26 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Lida
26 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Neman Grodno
26 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Neman Grodno
26 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Brest
26 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Lida
27 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno - Mogilev
27 Oct 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhlobin
27 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Gomel
27 Oct 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhlobin
27 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Gomel
27 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno - Mogilev
28 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Lida
28 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno
28 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk - HK Brest
28 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno
28 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Lida
28 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk - HK Brest
29 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno - Gomel
29 Oct 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Mogilev
29 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin
29 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin
29 Oct 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Mogilev
29 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno - Gomel
30 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HK Brest
30 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno
30 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Lida
30 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HK Brest
30 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno
30 Oct 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Lida
31 Oct 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gomel
31 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno - Zhlobin
31 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Mogilev
31 Oct 2021 r00 Molodechno - Zhlobin
31 Oct 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gomel
31 Oct 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Mogilev
03 Nov 2021 r00 Lida - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
03 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Yunost Minsk
03 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - HK Brest
03 Nov 2021 r00 Lida - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
03 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Yunost Minsk
03 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - HK Brest
04 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Zhlobin
04 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
04 Nov 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Gomel
04 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Zhlobin
04 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
04 Nov 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Gomel
05 Nov 2021 r00 Lida - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
05 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Yunost Minsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - HK Brest
05 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - HK Brest
05 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Yunost Minsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Lida - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
06 Nov 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Gomel
06 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Zhlobin
06 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
06 Nov 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Gomel
06 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Zhlobin
06 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
15 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel - Zhlobin
15 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel - Zhlobin
17 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
17 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
17 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
17 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
18 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Lida
18 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Molodechno
18 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - HK Brest
18 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Lida
18 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Molodechno
18 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - HK Brest
19 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
19 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
19 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
19 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
20 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - HK Brest
20 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Lida
20 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Molodechno
20 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - HK Brest
20 Nov 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Lida
20 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Molodechno
23 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel - HK Brest
23 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Lida
23 Nov 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno
23 Nov 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Neman Grodno
23 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel - HK Brest
23 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Lida
24 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
24 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
24 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk
24 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
24 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
24 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Vitebsk
25 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel - Neman Grodno
25 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - HK Brest
25 Nov 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Lida
25 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel - Neman Grodno
25 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - HK Brest
25 Nov 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Lida
26 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Lokomotiv Orsha
26 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Vitebsk
26 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
26 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
26 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Lokomotiv Orsha
26 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Vitebsk
27 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel - Lida
27 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Neman Grodno
27 Nov 2021 r00 Zhlobin - HK Brest
27 Nov 2021 r00 Gomel - Lida
27 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Neman Grodno
27 Nov 2021 r00 Zhlobin - HK Brest
28 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
28 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Vitebsk
28 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
28 Nov 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
28 Nov 2021 r00 Molodechno - Vitebsk
28 Nov 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
29 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Gomel
29 Nov 2021 r00 Mogilev - Gomel
01 Dec 2021 r00 Molodechno - Lida
01 Dec 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Brest
01 Dec 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno
01 Dec 2021 r00 Molodechno - Lida
01 Dec 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Brest
01 Dec 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno
02 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Gomel
02 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Zhlobin
02 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Mogilev
02 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Gomel
02 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Zhlobin
02 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Mogilev
03 Dec 2021 r00 Molodechno - Lida
03 Dec 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Brest
03 Dec 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno
03 Dec 2021 r00 Molodechno - Lida
03 Dec 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Brest
03 Dec 2021 r00 Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno
04 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Gomel
04 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Zhlobin
04 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Mogilev
04 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Gomel
04 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Zhlobin
04 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Mogilev
07 Dec 2021 r00 Gomel - Yunost Minsk
07 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev - Molodechno
07 Dec 2021 r00 Zhlobin - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
07 Dec 2021 r00 Gomel - Yunost Minsk
07 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev - Molodechno
07 Dec 2021 r00 Zhlobin - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
08 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha
08 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
08 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Vitebsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Vitebsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
08 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha
09 Dec 2021 r00 Gomel - Molodechno
09 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
09 Dec 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk
09 Dec 2021 r00 Gomel - Molodechno
09 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
09 Dec 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk
10 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Vitebsk
10 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha
10 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
10 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Vitebsk
10 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha
10 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
11 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev - Yunost Minsk
11 Dec 2021 r00 Gomel - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
11 Dec 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Molodechno
11 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev - Yunost Minsk
11 Dec 2021 r00 Gomel - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
11 Dec 2021 r00 Zhlobin - Molodechno
12 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
12 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Vitebsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha
12 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
12 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Vitebsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha
21 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Gomel
21 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Mogilev
21 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin
21 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin
21 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Gomel
21 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Mogilev
22 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
22 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Molodechno
22 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk
22 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
22 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Molodechno
22 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Yunost Minsk
23 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Mogilev
23 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Zhlobin
23 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Gomel
23 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Mogilev
23 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Zhlobin
23 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Gomel
24 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Molodechno
24 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk
24 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
24 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
24 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Molodechno
24 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Yunost Minsk
25 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Zhlobin
25 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Gomel
25 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Mogilev
25 Dec 2021 r00 HK Brest - Zhlobin
25 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - Gomel
25 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Mogilev
26 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
26 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Yunost Minsk
26 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Molodechno
26 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
26 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Yunost Minsk
26 Dec 2021 r00 Vitebsk - Molodechno
28 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - HK Brest
29 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin
29 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev - Gomel
29 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Vitebsk
29 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Vitebsk
29 Dec 2021 r00 Mogilev - Gomel
29 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin
30 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - HK Brest
30 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Molodechno
30 Dec 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk
30 Dec 2021 r00 Neman Grodno - Molodechno
30 Dec 2021 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk
30 Dec 2021 r00 Lida - HK Brest
03 Jan 2022 r00 Gomel - Zhlobin
03 Jan 2022 r00 Gomel - Zhlobin
04 Jan 2022 r00 Lida - HK Brest
04 Jan 2022 r00 Neman Grodno - Molodechno
04 Jan 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk
04 Jan 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk
04 Jan 2022 r00 Neman Grodno - Molodechno
05 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin
05 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Vitebsk
05 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin
05 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Vitebsk
06 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest - Yunost Minsk
06 Jan 2022 r00 Lida - Neman Grodno
06 Jan 2022 r00 Molodechno - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
06 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest - Yunost Minsk
06 Jan 2022 r00 Lida - Neman Grodno
06 Jan 2022 r00 Molodechno - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
07 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Mogilev
07 Jan 2022 r00 Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
07 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Mogilev
07 Jan 2022 r00 Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
08 Jan 2022 r00 Molodechno - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
08 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest - Yunost Minsk
08 Jan 2022 r00 Lida - Neman Grodno
08 Jan 2022 r00 Molodechno - HC Shakhtyor Soligors
08 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest - Yunost Minsk
08 Jan 2022 r00 Lida - Neman Grodno
09 Jan 2022 r00 Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
09 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Mogilev
09 Jan 2022 r00 Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
09 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk - Mogilev
12 Jan 2022 r00 Zhlobin - Gomel
12 Jan 2022 r00 Zhlobin - Gomel
13 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest - Neman Grodno
13 Jan 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lida
13 Jan 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk - Molodechno
13 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest - Neman Grodno
13 Jan 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lida
13 Jan 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk - Molodechno
14 Jan 2022 r00 Gomel - Vitebsk
14 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
14 Jan 2022 r00 Zhlobin - Mogilev
14 Jan 2022 r00 Gomel - Vitebsk
14 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
14 Jan 2022 r00 Zhlobin - Mogilev
15 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest - Neman Grodno
15 Jan 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lida
15 Jan 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk - Molodechno
15 Jan 2022 r00 HK Brest - Neman Grodno
15 Jan 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lida
15 Jan 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk - Molodechno
16 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
16 Jan 2022 r00 Gomel - Vitebsk
16 Jan 2022 r00 Zhlobin - Mogilev
16 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Khimik-SKA Novopolots
16 Jan 2022 r00 Gomel - Vitebsk
16 Jan 2022 r00 Zhlobin - Mogilev


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details