17 Oct | r01 | Hawasa Ketem | 1 - 0 | Jima Abajifa |
17 Oct | r01 | Diredawa Ket | 1 - 0 | Wolayta Dich |
18 Oct | r01 | Adama Kenema | 1 - 1 | Wolkite Kete |
18 Oct | r01 | Arba Minch K | 0 - 1 | Defence Forc |
19 Oct | r01 | Ethiopia Bun | 0 - 0 | Sidama Bunna |
19 Oct | r01 | Bahirdar Ket | 3 - 0 | Addis Ababa |
20 Oct | r01 | Fasil Kenema | 3 - 1 | Hadia Hosain |
20 Oct | r01 | Sebeta Ketem | 0 - 0 | Kidus Giorgi |
23 Oct | r02 | Jima Abajifa | 0 - 1 | Adama Kenema |
23 Oct | r02 | Wolayta Dich | 1 - 0 | Hawasa Ketem |
24 Oct | r02 | Arba Minch K | 1 - 2 | Addis Ababa |
24 Oct | r02 | Sidama Bunna | 3 - 0 | Diredawa Ket |
25 Oct | r02 | Hadia Hosain | 0 - 1 | Bahirdar Ket |
25 Oct | r02 | Wolkite Kete | 0 - 1 | Fasil Kenema |
26 Oct | r02 | Sebeta Ketem | 0 - 1 | Defence Forc |
26 Oct | r02 | Kidus Giorgi | 4 - 1 | Ethiopia Bun |
29 Oct | r03 | Hawasa Ketem | 2 - 1 | Sidama Bunna |
29 Oct | r03 | Adama Kenema | 0 - 1 | Wolayta Dich |
30 Oct | r03 | Bahirdar Ket | 1 - 1 | Wolkite Kete |
30 Oct | r03 | Fasil Kenema | 4 - 0 | Jima Abajifa |
31 Oct | r03 | Ethiopia Bun | 0 - 0 | Sebeta Ketem |
31 Oct | r03 | Defence Forc | 0 - 3 | Addis Ababa |
01 Nov | r03 | Diredawa Ket | 1 - 1 | Kidus Giorgi |
01 Nov | r03 | Arba Minch K | 1 - 1 | Hadia Hosain |
21 Nov | r04 | Arba Minch K | 2 - 1 | Bahirdar Ket |
21 Nov | r04 | Wolkite Kete | 1 - 0 | Hawasa Ketem |
22 Nov | r04 | Addis Ababa | 2 - 1 | Fasil Kenema |
22 Nov | r04 | Hadia Hosain | 0 - 0 | Adama Kenema |
23 Nov | r04 | Wolayta Dich | 3 - 1 | Ethiopia Bun |
23 Nov | r04 | Jima Abajifa | 1 - 3 | Diredawa Ket |
24 Nov | r04 | Sidama Bunna | 1 - 1 | Sebeta Ketem |
24 Nov | r04 | Defence Forc | 0 - 0 | Kidus Giorgi |
27 Nov | r05 | Hawasa Ketem | 0 - 0 | Hadia Hosain |
27 Nov | r05 | Fasil Kenema | 1 - 1 | Arba Minch K |
28 Nov | r05 | Diredawa Ket | 0 - 1 | Wolkite Kete |
28 Nov | r05 | Adama Kenema | 1 - 1 | Addis Ababa |
29 Nov | r05 | Bahirdar Ket | 0 - 2 | Defence Forc |
29 Nov | r05 | Sebeta Ketem | 2 - 4 | Wolayta Dich |
30 Nov | r05 | Kidus Giorgi | 1 - 1 | Sidama Bunna |
30 Nov | r05 | Ethiopia Bun | 2 - 1 | Jima Abajifa |
03 Dec | r06 | Sebeta Ketem | 0 - 0 | Diredawa Ket |
03 Dec | r06 | Hadia Hosain | 0 - 1 | Addis Ababa |
04 Dec | r06 | Wolayta Dich | 0 - 0 | Fasil Kenema |
04 Dec | r06 | Wolkite Kete | 0 - 0 | Arba Minch K |
05 Dec | r06 | Kidus Giorgi | 2 - 1 | Hawasa Ketem |
05 Dec | r06 | Sidama Bunna | 1 - 1 | Adama Kenema |
06 Dec | r06 | Ethiopia Bun | 1 - 0 | Defence Forc |
06 Dec | r06 | Jima Abajifa | 0 - 2 | Bahirdar Ket |
09 Dec | r07 | Addis Ababa | 0 - 1 | Wolkite Kete |
09 Dec | r07 | Fasil Kenema | 4 - 0 | Sidama Bunna |
10 Dec | r07 | Bahirdar Ket | 3 - 1 | Wolayta Dich |
10 Dec | r07 | Defence Forc | 0 - 2 | Hadia Hosain |
11 Dec | r07 | Adama Kenema | 0 - 0 | Kidus Giorgi |
11 Dec | r07 | Hawasa Ketem | 3 - 1 | Sebeta Ketem |
12 Dec | r07 | Arba Minch K | 0 - 0 | Jima Abajifa |
12 Dec | r07 | Diredawa Ket | 0 - 2 | Ethiopia Bun |
15 Dec | r08 | Defence Forc | 0 - 0 | Sidama Bunna |
15 Dec | r08 | Bahirdar Ket | 0 - 0 | Fasil Kenema |
16 Dec | r08 | Hadia Hosain | 3 - 2 | Diredawa Ket |
16 Dec | r08 | Addis Ababa | 1 - 1 | Hawasa Ketem |
17 Dec | r08 | Wolayta Dich | 0 - 1 | Kidus Giorgi |
17 Dec | r08 | Wolkite Kete | 0 - 1 | Ethiopia Bun |
18 Dec | r08 | Arba Minch K | 1 - 1 | Adama Kenema |
18 Dec | r08 | Jima Abajifa | 0 - 1 | Sebeta Ketem |
21 Dec | r09 | Fasil Kenema | 1 - 0 | Defence Forc |
21 Dec | r09 | Diredawa Ket | 1 - 0 | Addis Ababa |
22 Dec | r09 | Sidama Bunna | 2 - 0 | Wolayta Dich |
22 Dec | r09 | Ethiopia Bun | 0 - 1 | Hadia Hosain |
23 Dec | r09 | Sebeta Ketem | 2 - 3 | Wolkite Kete |
23 Dec | r09 | Kidus Giorgi | 1 - 0 | Jima Abajifa |
24 Dec | r09 | Adama Kenema | 1 - 0 | Bahirdar Ket |
24 Dec | r09 | Hawasa Ketem | 1 - 0 | Arba Minch K |
28 Jan | r10 | Ethiopia Bun | 0 - 2 | Hawasa Ketem |
28 Jan | r10 | Sidama Bunna | 2 - 1 | Bahirdar Ket |
29 Jan | r10 | Wolkite Kete | 2 - 2 | Hadia Hosain |
29 Jan | r10 | Kidus Giorgi | 4 - 0 | Fasil Kenema |
30 Jan | r10 | Jima Abajifa | 1 - 0 | Addis Ababa |
30 Jan | r10 | Sebeta Ketem | 1 - 2 | Adama Kenema |
31 Jan | r10 | Diredawa Ket | 1 - 0 | Defence Forc |
31 Jan | r10 | Wolayta Dich | 1 - 0 | Arba Minch K |
03 Feb | r11 | Hadia Hosain | 2 - 4 | Jima Abajifa |
03 Feb | r11 | Bahirdar Ket | 0 - 2 | Kidus Giorgi |
04 Feb | r11 | Adama Kenema | 0 - 0 | Ethiopia Bun |
04 Feb | r11 | Fasil Kenema | 3 - 0 | Sebeta Ketem |
05 Feb | r11 | Addis Ababa | 1 - 2 | Wolayta Dich |
05 Feb | r11 | Hawasa Ketem | 3 - 2 | Diredawa Ket |
06 Feb | r11 | Arba Minch K | 1 - 1 | Sidama Bunna |
06 Feb | r11 | Defence Forc | 3 - 1 | Wolkite Kete |
09 Feb | r12 | Fasil Kenema | 1 - 1 | Adama Kenema |
09 Feb | r12 | Hadia Hosain | 1 - 0 | Sebeta Ketem |
10 Feb | r12 | Addis Ababa | 0 - 1 | Ethiopia Bun |
10 Feb | r12 | Bahirdar Ket | 2 - 0 | Hawasa Ketem |
11 Feb | r12 | Defence Forc | 0 - 1 | Wolayta Dich |
11 Feb | r12 | Arba Minch K | 0 - 0 | Diredawa Ket |
12 Feb | r12 | Wolkite Kete | 0 - 4 | Kidus Giorgi |
12 Feb | r12 | Jima Abajifa | 0 - 2 | Sidama Bunna |
15 Feb | r13 | Hawasa Ketem | 2 - 1 | Fasil Kenema |
15 Feb | r13 | Sebeta Ketem | 1 - 5 | Addis Ababa |
16 Feb | r13 | Ethiopia Bun | 0 - 1 | Arba Minch K |
16 Feb | r13 | Diredawa Ket | 0 - 0 | Bahirdar Ket |