Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Argentinian Primera B Nacional / 2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


11 Feb 2022 r01 Deportivo Morón0 - 0 Tristán Suárez
12 Feb 2022 r01 Almagro2 - 1 Mitre
12 Feb 2022 r01 Deportivo Madryn1 - 0 Agropecuario
12 Feb 2022 r01 CSD Flandria1 - 1 Defensores de Belgran
12 Feb 2022 r01 Villa Dálmine1 - 2 Guillermo Brown
12 Feb 2022 r01 Temperley1 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman
12 Feb 2022 r01 Alvarado1 - 1 Sacachispas FC
13 Feb 2022 r01 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 3 - 3 Brown de Adrogué
13 Feb 2022 r01 All Boys1 - 0 Atlanta
13 Feb 2022 r01 Almirante Brown4 - 2 Chacarita Juniors
13 Feb 2022 r01 Deportivo Maipú1 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
13 Feb 2022 r01 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
13 Feb 2022 r01 Güemes1 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
14 Feb 2022 r01 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 1 Instituto ACC
14 Feb 2022 r01 Deportivo Riestra2 - 0 Santamarina
14 Feb 2022 r01 San Telmo1 - 1 Chaco For Ever
14 Feb 2022 r01 Nueva Chicago0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
15 Feb 2022 r01 Belgrano1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela

18 Feb 2022 r02 Agropecuario0 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
18 Feb 2022 r02 Instituto ACC0 - 0 Alvarado
19 Feb 2022 r02 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 2 Temperley
19 Feb 2022 r02 Atlanta3 - 1 Güemes
19 Feb 2022 r02 Chacarita Juniors0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
19 Feb 2022 r02 Tristán Suárez1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
19 Feb 2022 r02 Sacachispas FC0 - 1 Almagro
19 Feb 2022 r02 San Martin San Juan0 - 1 All Boys
19 Feb 2022 r02 San Martin de Tucuman0 - 0 Deportivo Morón
20 Feb 2022 r02 Chaco For Ever1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
20 Feb 2022 r02 Mitre0 - 0 Nueva Chicago
20 Feb 2022 r02 Estudiantes de Buenos 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
20 Feb 2022 r02 Guillermo Brown3 - 1 Almirante Brown
20 Feb 2022 r02 Brown de Adrogué3 - 0 CSD Flandria
20 Feb 2022 r02 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 0 Quilmes
20 Feb 2022 r02 Atletico Rafaela1 - 1 Villa Dálmine
21 Feb 2022 r02 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
21 Feb 2022 r02 Santamarina0 - 1 Belgrano

25 Feb 2022 r03 Deportivo Morón1 - 1 Defensores de Belgran
26 Feb 2022 r03 Nueva Chicago1 - 1 Sacachispas FC
26 Feb 2022 r03 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 1 Tristán Suárez
26 Feb 2022 r03 Deportivo Madryn1 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman
26 Feb 2022 r03 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 3 - 1 Guillermo Brown
26 Feb 2022 r03 All Boys2 - 2 Chaco For Ever
27 Feb 2022 r03 Deportivo Maipú1 - 0 Mitre
27 Feb 2022 r03 CSD Flandria1 - 2 Chacarita Juniors
27 Feb 2022 r03 Villa Dálmine0 - 3 Santamarina
27 Feb 2022 r03 Belgrano2 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
27 Feb 2022 r03 Güemes1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
27 Feb 2022 r03 Gimnasia y Esgrima3 - 0 San Telmo
28 Feb 2022 r03 Almagro0 - 1 Instituto ACC
28 Feb 2022 r03 Alvarado0 - 0 Agropecuario
28 Feb 2022 r03 Temperley0 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
28 Feb 2022 r03 Deportivo Riestra1 - 0 Atlanta
01 Mar 2022 r03 Quilmes2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
01 Mar 2022 r03 Almirante Brown1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela

04 Mar 2022 r04 Brown de Adrogué1 - 0 Deportivo Morón
05 Mar 2022 r04 Atlanta1 - 1 Belgrano
05 Mar 2022 r04 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 2 Deportivo Madryn
05 Mar 2022 r04 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
05 Mar 2022 r04 Tristán Suárez3 - 3 Alvarado
05 Mar 2022 r04 Agropecuario2 - 2 Almagro
05 Mar 2022 r04 Instituto ACC2 - 1 Nueva Chicago
06 Mar 2022 r04 Chaco For Ever0 - 0 Güemes
06 Mar 2022 r04 San Martin San Juan0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
06 Mar 2022 r04 Estudiantes de Buenos 2 - 2 Villa Dálmine
06 Mar 2022 r04 Atletico Rafaela3 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
06 Mar 2022 r04 Guillermo Brown1 - 0 CSD Flandria
06 Mar 2022 r04 Chacarita Juniors2 - 2 Temperley
06 Mar 2022 r04 Sacachispas FC1 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
07 Mar 2022 r04 San Telmo1 - 1 All Boys
07 Mar 2022 r04 Santamarina2 - 2 Almirante Brown
07 Mar 2022 r04 Mitre1 - 3 Quilmes
08 Mar 2022 r04 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0 Independiente Rivadav

10 Mar 2022 r05 Villa Dálmine0 - 0 Atlanta
11 Mar 2022 r05 Almagro1 - 0 Tristán Suárez
12 Mar 2022 r05 Quilmes1 - 1 Sacachispas FC
12 Mar 2022 r05 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 2 Defensores de Belgran
12 Mar 2022 r05 Deportivo Madryn1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
12 Mar 2022 r05 Temperley0 - 1 Guillermo Brown
12 Mar 2022 r05 CSD Flandria2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
12 Mar 2022 r05 Belgrano2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
12 Mar 2022 r05 Deportivo Riestra1 - 1 Chaco For Ever
13 Mar 2022 r05 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 0 Mitre
13 Mar 2022 r05 Deportivo Maipú1 - 1 Instituto ACC
13 Mar 2022 r05 Alvarado3 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
13 Mar 2022 r05 Deportivo Morón0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
13 Mar 2022 r05 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 0 Santamarina
13 Mar 2022 r05 Almirante Brown1 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
13 Mar 2022 r05 Güemes0 - 1 San Telmo
13 Mar 2022 r05 All Boys1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
14 Mar 2022 r05 Nueva Chicago1 - 0 Agropecuario

17 Mar 2022 r06 Atlanta1 - 1 Almirante Brown
17 Mar 2022 r06 Atletico Rafaela1 - 0 Temperley
17 Mar 2022 r06 Sacachispas FC3 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
18 Mar 2022 r06 San Telmo0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
18 Mar 2022 r06 San Martin San Juan4 - 0 Villa Dálmine
18 Mar 2022 r06 Brown de Adrogué1 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
18 Mar 2022 r06 Tristán Suárez3 - 4 Nueva Chicago
18 Mar 2022 r06 Agropecuario2 - 0 Deportivo Maipú
19 Mar 2022 r06 Gimnasia y Esgrima1 - 1 Güemes
19 Mar 2022 r06 Chaco For Ever3 - 1 Belgrano

Show more events (666 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details