Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Paraguayan División Intermedia / 2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01 Apr 2022 r01 Deportivo Santaní2 - 2 Fernando de la Mora
01 Apr 2022 r01 Sportivo Luqueño2 - 1 Club River Plate Asun
02 Apr 2022 r01 Martin Ledesma0 - 2 Rubio Ñu
02 Apr 2022 r01 Atyrá1 - 2 3 de Febrero
03 Apr 2022 r01 Pastoreo2 - 1 Atlético Colegiales
03 Apr 2022 r01 Sportivo Iteño0 - 2 Independiente CG
04 Apr 2022 r01 2 de Mayo0 - 2 Club Sportivo San Lor
04 Apr 2022 r01 Sportivo Trinidense1 - 0 Guaraní de Trinidad

08 Apr 2022 r02 Independiente CG2 - 0 Deportivo Santaní
08 Apr 2022 r02 Rubio Ñu0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
09 Apr 2022 r02 Guaraní de Trinidad1 - 0 2 de Mayo
09 Apr 2022 r02 Fernando de la Mora0 - 0 Atyrá
10 Apr 2022 r02 Sportivo Iteño0 - 5 Pastoreo
10 Apr 2022 r02 Club Sportivo San Lore4 - 1 Atlético Colegiales
11 Apr 2022 r02 3 de Febrero1 - 1 Martin Ledesma
11 Apr 2022 r02 Club River Plate Asunc0 - 4 Sportivo Trinidense
12 Apr 2022 r02 Club River Plate Asunc0 - 4 Sportivo Trinidense

16 Apr 2022 r03 Pastoreo1 - 1 Club Sportivo San Lor
16 Apr 2022 r03 Atlético Colegiales1 - 3 Guaraní de Trinidad
17 Apr 2022 r03 Martin Ledesma1 - 1 Fernando de la Mora
17 Apr 2022 r03 Atyrá0 - 0 Independiente CG
18 Apr 2022 r03 2 de Mayo1 - 2 Club River Plate Asun
18 Apr 2022 r03 Sportivo Trinidense0 - 0 Rubio Ñu
19 Apr 2022 r03 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 0 3 de Febrero
19 Apr 2022 r03 Deportivo Santaní0 - 1 Sportivo Iteño

22 Apr 2022 r04 Independiente CG5 - 2 Martin Ledesma
22 Apr 2022 r04 Rubio Ñu1 - 1 2 de Mayo
23 Apr 2022 r04 Sportivo Iteño1 - 1 Atyrá
23 Apr 2022 r04 Guaraní de Trinidad0 - 1 Club Sportivo San Lor
24 Apr 2022 r04 Fernando de la Mora0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
24 Apr 2022 r04 Atlético Colegiales1 - 2 Club River Plate Asun
24 Apr 2022 r04 Club River Plate Asunc1 - 2 Atlético Colegiales
25 Apr 2022 r04 Deportivo Santaní0 - 2 Pastoreo
25 Apr 2022 r04 3 de Febrero1 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense

29 Apr 2022 r05 Sportivo Trinidense2 - 0 Fernando de la Mora
29 Apr 2022 r05 Sportivo Luqueño3 - 1 Independiente CG
30 Apr 2022 r05 Pastoreo1 - 1 Guaraní de Trinidad
30 Apr 2022 r05 Atlético Colegiales2 - 1 Rubio Ñu
01 May 2022 r05 Martin Ledesma3 - 0 Sportivo Iteño
01 May 2022 r05 Atyrá0 - 2 Deportivo Santaní
02 May 2022 r05 Club Sportivo San Lore0 - 0 Club River Plate Asun
02 May 2022 r05 2 de Mayo0 - 3 3 de Febrero

06 May 2022 r06 Deportivo Santaní0 - 1 Martin Ledesma
06 May 2022 r06 Independiente CG1 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense
07 May 2022 r06 Atyrá1 - 2 Pastoreo
07 May 2022 r06 Fernando de la Mora2 - 1 2 de Mayo
08 May 2022 r06 Sportivo Iteño0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
08 May 2022 r06 Club River Plate Asunc1 - 2 Guaraní de Trinidad
09 May 2022 r06 3 de Febrero1 - 3 Atlético Colegiales
09 May 2022 r06 Rubio Ñu2 - 1 Club Sportivo San Lor

13 May 2022 r07 Sportivo Trinidense4 - 1 Sportivo Iteño
13 May 2022 r07 Sportivo Luqueño2 - 2 Deportivo Santaní
14 May 2022 r07 Pastoreo1 - 0 Club River Plate Asun
14 May 2022 r07 Atlético Colegiales1 - 3 Fernando de la Mora
15 May 2022 r07 Guaraní de Trinidad0 - 2 Rubio Ñu
15 May 2022 r07 2 de Mayo1 - 2 Independiente CG
16 May 2022 r07 Club Sportivo San Lore3 - 0 3 de Febrero
16 May 2022 r07 Martin Ledesma1 - 0 Atyrá

17 May 2022 r08 Deportivo Santaní2 - 2 Sportivo Trinidense
18 May 2022 r08 Sportivo Iteño1 - 1 2 de Mayo
18 May 2022 r08 Independiente CG - Atlético Colegiales
18 May 2022 r08 Rubio Ñu0 - 1 Club River Plate Asun
19 May 2022 r08 Martin Ledesma0 - 0 Pastoreo
19 May 2022 r08 Atyrá0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
19 May 2022 r08 3 de Febrero0 - 1 Guaraní de Trinidad
20 May 2022 r08 Fernando de la Mora0 - 2 Club Sportivo San Lor

21 May 2022 r09 Atlético Colegiales1 - 2 Sportivo Iteño
21 May 2022 r09 2 de Mayo1 - 2 Deportivo Santaní
22 May 2022 r09 Pastoreo0 - 0 Rubio Ñu
22 May 2022 r09 Sportivo Trinidense1 - 0 Atyrá
23 May 2022 r09 Club River Plate Asunc0 - 1 3 de Febrero
23 May 2022 r09 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 2 Martin Ledesma
24 May 2022 r09 Guaraní de Trinidad1 - 2 Fernando de la Mora
24 May 2022 r09 Club Sportivo San Lore2 - 0 Independiente CG

27 May 2022 r10 3 de Febrero0 - 0 Rubio Ñu
27 May 2022 r10 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 1 Pastoreo
27 May 2022 r10 Rubio Ñu0 - 0 3 de Febrero
28 May 2022 r10 Martin Ledesma0 - 2 Sportivo Trinidense
28 May 2022 r10 Atyrá0 - 1 2 de Mayo
29 May 2022 r10 Sportivo Iteño1 - 1 Club Sportivo San Lor
29 May 2022 r10 Fernando de la Mora0 - 0 Club River Plate Asun
30 May 2022 r10 Deportivo Santaní0 - 1 Atlético Colegiales
30 May 2022 r10 Independiente CG1 - 1 Guaraní de Trinidad

03 Jun 2022 r11 Rubio Ñu0 - 0 Fernando de la Mora
03 Jun 2022 r11 Club Sportivo San Lore1 - 0 Deportivo Santaní
04 Jun 2022 r11 Atlético Colegiales0 - 0 Atyrá
04 Jun 2022 r11 2 de Mayo0 - 0 Martin Ledesma
05 Jun 2022 r11 Pastoreo1 - 0 3 de Febrero
05 Jun 2022 r11 Guaraní de Trinidad1 - 1 Sportivo Iteño
06 Jun 2022 r11 Club River Plate Asunc2 - 0 Independiente CG
06 Jun 2022 r11 Sportivo Trinidense2 - 4 Sportivo Luqueño

10 Jun 2022 r12 Sportivo Luqueño2 - 0 2 de Mayo
10 Jun 2022 r12 Sportivo Iteño1 - 4 Club River Plate Asun
11 Jun 2022 r12 Martin Ledesma2 - 0 Atlético Colegiales
11 Jun 2022 r12 Atyrá1 - 0 Club Sportivo San Lor
12 Jun 2022 r12 Deportivo Santaní2 - 4 Guaraní de Trinidad
12 Jun 2022 r12 Fernando de la Mora3 - 0 3 de Febrero
13 Jun 2022 r12 Sportivo Trinidense2 - 2 Pastoreo
13 Jun 2022 r12 Independiente CG2 - 1 Rubio Ñu

17 Jun 2022 r13 Rubio Ñu2 - 0 Sportivo Iteño

Show more events (243 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details