Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Australia Victoria NPL / 2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


17 Feb 2022 r01 South Melbourne FC3 - 1 Heidelberg United FC
18 Feb 2022 r01 Dandenong City SC0 - 5 Melbourne Knights
18 Feb 2022 r01 Oakleigh Cannons FC2 - 3 Green Gully SC
19 Feb 2022 r01 Avondale FC3 - 1 Bentleigh Greens SC
19 Feb 2022 r01 Port Melbourne SC1 - 1 St Albans Saints SC
19 Feb 2022 r01 Dandenong Thunder SC2 - 1 Eastern Lions SC
19 Feb 2022 r01 Altona Magic SC0 - 0 Hume City FC

25 Feb 2022 r02 Melbourne Knights0 - 3 Avondale FC
25 Feb 2022 r02 Green Gully SC1 - 0 Altona Magic SC
25 Feb 2022 r02 Bentleigh Greens SC2 - 3 South Melbourne FC
26 Feb 2022 r02 Eastern Lions SC2 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons FC
26 Feb 2022 r02 Hume City FC3 - 3 Port Melbourne SC
27 Feb 2022 r02 Heidelberg United FC0 - 4 Dandenong Thunder SC
27 Feb 2022 r02 St Albans Saints SC2 - 1 Dandenong City SC

04 Mar 2022 r03 Dandenong City SC2 - 1 Hume City FC
04 Mar 2022 r03 South Melbourne FC2 - 0 Melbourne Knights
04 Mar 2022 r03 Oakleigh Cannons FC2 - 1 Dandenong Thunder SC
04 Mar 2022 r03 Bentleigh Greens SC1 - 0 Heidelberg United FC
05 Mar 2022 r03 Avondale FC0 - 1 St Albans Saints SC
05 Mar 2022 r03 Port Melbourne SC2 - 0 Green Gully SC
05 Mar 2022 r03 Altona Magic SC0 - 1 Eastern Lions SC

11 Mar 2022 r04 Melbourne Knights3 - 2 Bentleigh Greens SC
11 Mar 2022 r04 Green Gully SC1 - 0 Dandenong City SC
12 Mar 2022 r04 Eastern Lions SC0 - 3 Port Melbourne SC
12 Mar 2022 r04 Hume City FC0 - 3 Avondale FC
12 Mar 2022 r04 Dandenong Thunder SC0 - 2 Altona Magic SC
13 Mar 2022 r04 Heidelberg United FC2 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons FC
13 Mar 2022 r04 St Albans Saints SC1 - 4 South Melbourne FC

18 Mar 2022 r05 Dandenong City SC2 - 2 Eastern Lions SC
18 Mar 2022 r05 Melbourne Knights0 - 4 Heidelberg United FC
18 Mar 2022 r05 South Melbourne FC5 - 0 Hume City FC
18 Mar 2022 r05 Bentleigh Greens SC1 - 0 St Albans Saints SC
19 Mar 2022 r05 Avondale FC1 - 0 Green Gully SC
19 Mar 2022 r05 Port Melbourne SC1 - 0 Dandenong Thunder SC
19 Mar 2022 r05 Altona Magic SC0 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons FC

25 Mar 2022 r06 Oakleigh Cannons FC1 - 1 Port Melbourne SC
25 Mar 2022 r06 Dandenong Thunder SC2 - 2 Dandenong City SC
26 Mar 2022 r06 Eastern Lions SC2 - 4 Avondale FC
26 Mar 2022 r06 Green Gully SC0 - 2 South Melbourne FC
26 Mar 2022 r06 Hume City FC3 - 4 Bentleigh Greens SC
27 Mar 2022 r06 Heidelberg United FC1 - 2 Altona Magic SC
27 Mar 2022 r06 St Albans Saints SC0 - 2 Melbourne Knights

01 Apr 2022 r07 Dandenong City SC0 - 4 Oakleigh Cannons FC
01 Apr 2022 r07 Melbourne Knights3 - 0 Hume City FC
01 Apr 2022 r07 Bentleigh Greens SC3 - 0 Green Gully SC
02 Apr 2022 r07 Port Melbourne SC1 - 0 Altona Magic SC
02 Apr 2022 r07 South Melbourne FC5 - 0 Eastern Lions SC
02 Apr 2022 r07 Dandenong Thunder SC2 - 1 Avondale FC
03 Apr 2022 r07 Heidelberg United FC0 - 2 St Albans Saints SC

08 Apr 2022 r08 Green Gully SC2 - 1 Melbourne Knights
08 Apr 2022 r08 Oakleigh Cannons FC6 - 2 Avondale FC
09 Apr 2022 r08 Eastern Lions SC1 - 4 Bentleigh Greens SC
09 Apr 2022 r08 Altona Magic SC2 - 0 Dandenong City SC
09 Apr 2022 r08 Hume City FC1 - 2 St Albans Saints SC
09 Apr 2022 r08 Dandenong Thunder SC1 - 1 South Melbourne FC
10 Apr 2022 r08 Heidelberg United FC0 - 1 Port Melbourne SC

14 Apr 2022 r09 Melbourne Knights3 - 0 Eastern Lions SC
15 Apr 2022 r09 Bentleigh Greens SC2 - 0 Dandenong Thunder SC
16 Apr 2022 r09 St Albans Saints SC1 - 1 Green Gully SC
16 Apr 2022 r09 Avondale FC3 - 0 Altona Magic SC
16 Apr 2022 r09 Dandenong City SC1 - 1 Port Melbourne SC
16 Apr 2022 r09 Hume City FC1 - 3 Heidelberg United FC

18 Apr 2022 r22 Oakleigh Cannons FC2 - 1 South Melbourne FC
22 Apr 2022 r10 Green Gully SC1 - 0 Hume City FC
23 Apr 2022 r10 Eastern Lions SC1 - 2 St Albans Saints SC
23 Apr 2022 r10 Port Melbourne SC0 - 2 Avondale FC
23 Apr 2022 r10 Dandenong Thunder SC3 - 1 Melbourne Knights
23 Apr 2022 r23 Dandenong City SC0 - 6 Heidelberg United FC
25 Apr 2022 r10 Altona Magic SC0 - 1 South Melbourne FC
25 Apr 2022 r10 Oakleigh Cannons FC1 - 0 Bentleigh Greens SC

29 Apr 2022 r11 Green Gully SC4 - 0 Heidelberg United FC
30 Apr 2022 r11 Bentleigh Greens SC0 - 0 Altona Magic SC
30 Apr 2022 r11 Avondale FC0 - 0 Dandenong City SC
30 Apr 2022 r11 South Melbourne FC3 - 0 Port Melbourne SC
30 Apr 2022 r11 Hume City FC1 - 0 Eastern Lions SC
01 May 2022 r11 St Albans Saints SC1 - 2 Dandenong Thunder SC

06 May 2022 r12 Oakleigh Cannons FC3 - 1 St Albans Saints SC
07 May 2022 r12 Eastern Lions SC0 - 4 Green Gully SC
07 May 2022 r12 Avondale FC1 - 3 Heidelberg United FC
07 May 2022 r12 Dandenong City SC0 - 1 South Melbourne FC
07 May 2022 r12 Port Melbourne SC3 - 1 Bentleigh Greens SC
07 May 2022 r12 Altona Magic SC1 - 0 Melbourne Knights
07 May 2022 r12 Dandenong Thunder SC3 - 3 Hume City FC

13 May 2022 r13 Melbourne Knights0 - 1 Port Melbourne SC
13 May 2022 r13 South Melbourne FC4 - 3 Avondale FC
13 May 2022 r13 Green Gully SC3 - 0 Dandenong Thunder SC
13 May 2022 r13 Bentleigh Greens SC2 - 1 Dandenong City SC
14 May 2022 r13 Hume City FC1 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons FC
15 May 2022 r13 St Albans Saints SC0 - 4 Altona Magic SC
15 May 2022 r13 Heidelberg United FC2 - 2 Eastern Lions SC

20 May 2022 r14 Melbourne Knights2 - 1 Dandenong City SC
20 May 2022 r14 Green Gully SC0 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons FC
21 May 2022 r14 Bentleigh Greens SC1 - 1 Avondale FC
21 May 2022 r14 Eastern Lions SC0 - 1 Dandenong Thunder SC
21 May 2022 r14 Hume City FC3 - 0 Altona Magic SC
21 May 2022 r14 St Albans Saints SC0 - 1 Port Melbourne SC
22 May 2022 r14 Heidelberg United FC2 - 1 South Melbourne FC
24 May 2022 r11 Melbourne Knights1 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons FC

27 May 2022 r15 Oakleigh Cannons FC1 - 1 Eastern Lions SC
28 May 2022 r15 Avondale FC1 - 1 Melbourne Knights

Show more events (188 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details