11 Sep | r01 | Kafue Celtic | 0 - 0 | Chambishi |
11 Sep | r01 | Prison Leopa | 1 - 1 | Forest Range |
11 Sep | r01 | Green Eagles | 1 - 2 | Buildcon |
11 Sep | r01 | Konkola Blad | 1 - 0 | Power Dynamo |
11 Sep | r01 | Green Buffal | 1 - 1 | Lusaka Dynam |
12 Sep | r01 | Nkana | 2 - 3 | Nkwazi |
18 Sep | r02 | Buildcon | 1 - 0 | Prison Leopa |
18 Sep | r02 | Forest Range | 4 - 1 | Kafue Celtic |
18 Sep | r02 | Chambishi | 1 - 1 | Indeni |
18 Sep | r02 | Lusaka Dynam | 0 - 0 | Konkola Blad |
18 Sep | r02 | Nkwazi | 0 - 1 | Green Buffal |
19 Sep | r02 | Power Dynamo | 1 - 2 | Green Eagles |
22 Sep | r03 | ZESCO United | 2 - 0 | Chambishi |
22 Sep | r03 | Kafue Celtic | 1 - 2 | Indeni |
22 Sep | r03 | Forest Range | 1 - 2 | Buildcon |
22 Sep | r03 | Prison Leopa | 2 - 1 | Power Dynamo |
22 Sep | r03 | Kansanshi Dy | 1 - 0 | Kabwe Warrio |
22 Sep | r03 | Green Eagles | 0 - 0 | Lusaka Dynam |
22 Sep | r03 | Konkola Blad | 0 - 1 | Nkwazi |
22 Sep | r03 | Green Buffal | 2 - 0 | Zanaco |
23 Sep | r03 | Nkana | 1 - 0 | Red Arrows |
25 Sep | r04 | Nkwazi | 0 - 0 | Green Eagles |
25 Sep | r04 | Indeni | 0 - 2 | ZESCO United |
25 Sep | r04 | Power Dynamo | 1 - 2 | Forest Range |
25 Sep | r04 | Chambishi | 0 - 0 | Kansanshi Dy |
25 Sep | r04 | Lusaka Dynam | 1 - 0 | Prison Leopa |
25 Sep | r04 | Zanaco | 0 - 2 | Konkola Blad |
26 Sep | r04 | Buildcon | 0 - 1 | Kafue Celtic |
26 Sep | r04 | Kabwe Warrio | 0 - 1 | Nkana |
26 Sep | r04 | Red Arrows | 1 - 2 | Green Buffal |
29 Sep | r05 | Kafue Celtic | 2 - 0 | ZESCO United |
29 Sep | r05 | Buildcon | 0 - 0 | Power Dynamo |
29 Sep | r05 | Kansanshi Dy | 1 - 2 | Indeni |
29 Sep | r05 | Forest Range | 0 - 0 | Lusaka Dynam |
29 Sep | r05 | Nkana | 0 - 1 | Chambishi |
29 Sep | r05 | Prison Leopa | 0 - 1 | Nkwazi |
29 Sep | r05 | Green Buffal | 2 - 1 | Kabwe Warrio |
29 Sep | r05 | Green Eagles | 0 - 0 | Zanaco |
29 Sep | r05 | Konkola Blad | 1 - 1 | Red Arrows |
02 Oct | r06 | Nkwazi | 1 - 1 | Forest Range |
02 Oct | r06 | Power Dynamo | 0 - 0 | Kafue Celtic |
02 Oct | r06 | Indeni | 1 - 1 | Nkana |
02 Oct | r06 | Chambishi | 0 - 2 | Green Buffal |
02 Oct | r06 | Zanaco | 0 - 0 | Prison Leopa |
02 Oct | r06 | Kabwe Warrio | 2 - 1 | Konkola Blad |
03 Oct | r06 | Lusaka Dynam | 1 - 1 | Buildcon |
03 Oct | r06 | Red Arrows | 1 - 0 | Green Eagles |
09 Oct | r01 | Indeni | 0 - 0 | Kabwe Warrio |
09 Oct | r02 | Red Arrows | 0 - 3 | Kansanshi Dy |
09 Oct | r02 | Zanaco | 1 - 0 | Nkana |
13 Oct | r02 | Kabwe Warrio | 0 - 2 | ZESCO United |
15 Oct | r07 | Green Buffal | 5 - 0 | Indeni |
16 Oct | r07 | Kafue Celtic | 1 - 0 | Kansanshi Dy |
16 Oct | r07 | Nkana | 1 - 0 | ZESCO United |
16 Oct | r07 | Buildcon | 0 - 0 | Nkwazi |
16 Oct | r07 | Konkola Blad | 0 - 0 | Chambishi |
16 Oct | r07 | Green Eagles | 1 - 2 | Kabwe Warrio |
17 Oct | r07 | Power Dynamo | 1 - 0 | Lusaka Dynam |
20 Oct | r06 | ZESCO United | 4 - 0 | Kansanshi Dy |
23 Oct | r08 | Kansanshi Dy | 1 - 0 | Nkana |
23 Oct | r08 | ZESCO United | 1 - 1 | Green Buffal |
23 Oct | r08 | Chambishi | 0 - 1 | Green Eagles |
23 Oct | r08 | Kabwe Warrio | 2 - 0 | Prison Leopa |
24 Oct | r08 | Lusaka Dynam | 1 - 1 | Kafue Celtic |
24 Oct | r08 | Nkwazi | 1 - 0 | Power Dynamo |
24 Oct | r08 | Indeni | 1 - 1 | Konkola Blad |
27 Oct | r07 | Forest Range | 0 - 2 | Zanaco |
28 Oct | r07 | Prison Leopa | 0 - 1 | Red Arrows |
30 Oct | r09 | Green Buffal | 0 - 0 | Kansanshi Dy |
30 Oct | r09 | Kafue Celtic | 0 - 1 | Nkana |
30 Oct | r09 | Lusaka Dynam | 0 - 3 | Nkwazi |
30 Oct | r09 | Konkola Blad | 1 - 1 | ZESCO United |
30 Oct | r09 | Green Eagles | 0 - 0 | Indeni |
30 Oct | r09 | Forest Range | 1 - 1 | Kabwe Warrio |
31 Oct | r09 | Power Dynamo | 3 - 3 | Zanaco |
31 Oct | r09 | Buildcon | 0 - 0 | Red Arrows |
31 Oct | r09 | Prison Leopa | 2 - 1 | Chambishi |
04 Nov | r08 | Zanaco | 1 - 1 | Buildcon |
04 Nov | r08 | Red Arrows | 1 - 1 | Forest Range |
05 Nov | r10 | Kansanshi Dy | 1 - 0 | Konkola Blad |
06 Nov | r10 | Nkwazi | 0 - 0 | Kafue Celtic |
06 Nov | r10 | ZESCO United | 0 - 2 | Green Eagles |
07 Nov | r10 | Indeni | 0 - 1 | Prison Leopa |
07 Nov | r10 | Nkana | 2 - 2 | Green Buffal |
07 Nov | r10 | Zanaco | 0 - 0 | Lusaka Dynam |
07 Nov | r10 | Red Arrows | 1 - 1 | Power Dynamo |
07 Nov | r10 | Kabwe Warrio | 2 - 0 | Buildcon |
07 Nov | r10 | Chambishi | 1 - 1 | Forest Range |
14 Nov | r14 | Red Arrows | 2 - 2 | Kafue Celtic |
17 Nov | r11 | Kafue Celtic | 0 - 1 | Green Buffal |
17 Nov | r11 | Forest Range | 2 - 1 | Indeni |
17 Nov | r11 | Nkwazi | 2 - 0 | Zanaco |
17 Nov | r11 | Lusaka Dynam | 0 - 1 | Red Arrows |
17 Nov | r11 | Green Eagles | 1 - 0 | Kansanshi Dy |
17 Nov | r11 | Power Dynamo | 2 - 0 | Kabwe Warrio |
17 Nov | r11 | Buildcon | 2 - 0 | Chambishi |
20 Nov | r12 | Green Buffal | 2 - 1 | Konkola Blad |
20 Nov | r12 | Red Arrows | 1 - 0 | Nkwazi |
20 Nov | r12 | Kabwe Warrio | 2 - 0 | Lusaka Dynam |
20 Nov | r12 | Chambishi | 2 - 3 | Power Dynamo |