30 Sep | r01 | Yugra-Samotl | 2 - 3 | ASK Nizhny N |
30 Sep | r01 | VC Dynamo Le | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa |
01 Oct | r01 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 0 | VC Enisey Kr |
02 Oct | r01 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
02 Oct | r01 | VC Belogorie | 3 - 0 | VC Gazprom-Y |
03 Oct | r01 | VC Kuzbass K | 1 - 3 | Fakel Novy U |
05 Oct | r02 | VC Dynamo Le | 3 - 0 | VC Enisey Kr |
08 Oct | r02 | VC Neftyanik | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
08 Oct | r02 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 1 | VC Lokomotiv |
09 Oct | r02 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 1 | VC Belogorie |
09 Oct | r02 | Fakel Novy U | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotl |
09 Oct | r02 | VC Gazprom-Y | 2 - 3 | VC Kuzbass K |
14 Oct | r03 | Yugra-Samotl | 3 - 2 | VC Gazprom-Y |
14 Oct | r03 | VC Dynamo Le | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
15 Oct | r03 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa |
15 Oct | r03 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 2 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
15 Oct | r03 | VC Belogorie | 3 - 0 | VC Enisey Kr |
15 Oct | r03 | ASK Nizhny N | 1 - 3 | Fakel Novy U |
19 Oct | r04 | VC Lokomotiv | 2 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
19 Oct | r04 | VC Enisey Kr | 3 - 0 | VC Kuzbass K |
19 Oct | r04 | VC Neftyanik | 0 - 3 | VC Belogorie |
19 Oct | r04 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotl |
19 Oct | r04 | VC Gazprom-Y | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny N |
19 Oct | r04 | VC Dynamo Mo | 1 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
22 Oct | r05 | Fakel Novy U | 3 - 0 | VC Gazprom-Y |
23 Oct | r05 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
23 Oct | r05 | Yugra-Samotl | 0 - 3 | VC Enisey Kr |
23 Oct | r05 | ASK Nizhny N | 0 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
24 Oct | r05 | VC Dynamo Le | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
24 Oct | r05 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 0 | VC Lokomotiv |
28 Oct | r06 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy U |
28 Oct | r06 | VC Neftyanik | 3 - 2 | Yugra-Samotl |
28 Oct | r06 | VC Dynamo Le | 3 - 0 | VC Lokomotiv |
29 Oct | r06 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 2 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
30 Oct | r06 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | VC Belogorie |
30 Oct | r06 | ASK Nizhny N | 0 - 3 | VC Enisey Kr |
11 Nov | r07 | VC Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | VC Belogorie |
11 Nov | r07 | ASK Nizhny N | 3 - 1 | VC Neftyanik |
12 Nov | r07 | VC Kuzbass K | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
12 Nov | r07 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Le |
13 Nov | r07 | Fakel Novy U | 0 - 3 | VC Enisey Kr |
13 Nov | r07 | VC Gazprom-Y | 1 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
16 Nov | r08 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | VC Belogorie |
19 Nov | r08 | VC Enisey Kr | 1 - 3 | VC Gazprom-Y |
19 Nov | r08 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotl |
20 Nov | r08 | VC Neftyanik | 3 - 2 | Fakel Novy U |
20 Nov | r08 | VC Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | VC Kuzbass K |
20 Nov | r08 | VC Dynamo Le | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
25 Nov | r09 | VC Kuzbass K | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
25 Nov | r09 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 2 | VC Enisey Kr |
25 Nov | r09 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 1 | VC Belogorie |
26 Nov | r09 | ASK Nizhny N | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
27 Nov | r09 | Yugra-Samotl | 2 - 3 | VC Lokomotiv |
27 Nov | r09 | VC Gazprom-Y | 3 - 1 | VC Neftyanik |
30 Nov | r10 | VC Dynamo Le | 0 - 3 | VC Belogorie |
01 Dec | r10 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotl |
02 Dec | r10 | VC Neftyanik | 0 - 3 | Ural Ufa |
02 Dec | r25 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotl |
02 Dec | r10 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy U |
03 Dec | r10 | VC Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny N |
03 Dec | r10 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 0 | VC Kuzbass K |
07 Dec | r11 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Le |
07 Dec | r11 | Yugra-Samotl | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
07 Dec | r11 | Fakel Novy U | 2 - 3 | VC Lokomotiv |
07 Dec | r11 | VC Gazprom-Y | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
07 Dec | r11 | ASK Nizhny N | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
11 Dec | r12 | VC Kuzbass K | 2 - 3 | VC Belogorie |
11 Dec | r12 | VC Lokomotiv | 3 - 2 | VC Gazprom-Y |
11 Dec | r12 | VC Dynamo Le | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotl |
11 Dec | r12 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny N |
11 Dec | r12 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy U |
11 Dec | r12 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa |
14 Dec | r14 | VC Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | VC Enisey Kr |
17 Dec | r13 | Fakel Novy U | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
17 Dec | r13 | VC Gazprom-Y | 1 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
17 Dec | r13 | ASK Nizhny N | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Le |
18 Dec | r13 | Ural Ufa | 0 - 3 | VC Lokomotiv |
20 Dec | r13 | VC Enisey Kr | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Mo |
20 Dec | r13 | Yugra-Samotl | 0 - 3 | VC Belogorie |
21 Dec | r15 | VC Gazprom-Y | 2 - 3 | VC Dynamo Le |
25 Dec | r11 | VC Enisey Kr | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
25 Dec | r14 | Yugra-Samotl | 1 - 3 | VC Kuzbass K |
27 Dec | r14 | Fakel Novy U | 2 - 3 | VC Dynamo Le |
28 Dec | r14 | ASK Nizhny N | 1 - 3 | VC Belogorie |
29 Dec | r14 | VC Zenit Sai | 3 - 0 | VC Gazprom-Y |
29 Dec | r14 | VC Zenit-Kaz | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa |
29 Dec | r14 | VC Dynamo Mo | 3 - 0 | VC Neftyanik |
04 Jan | r15 | Ural Ufa | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
04 Jan | r15 | ASK Nizhny N | 1 - 3 | VC Kuzbass K |
05 Jan | r15 | VC Enisey Kr | 1 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
05 Jan | r15 | Fakel Novy U | 1 - 3 | VC Belogorie |
05 Jan | r15 | VC Neftyanik | 1 - 3 | VC Lokomotiv |
08 Jan | r16 | Fakel Novy U | 2 - 3 | VC Kuzbass K |
08 Jan | r16 | Ural Ufa | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Le |
08 Jan | r16 | VC Enisey Kr | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit Sai |
08 Jan | r16 | VC Gazprom-Y | 0 - 3 | VC Belogorie |
08 Jan | r16 | ASK Nizhny N | 2 - 3 | Yugra-Samotl |
11 Jan | r17 | VC Enisey Kr | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Le |
11 Jan | r16 | VC Neftyanik | 0 - 3 | VC Zenit-Kaz |
13 Jan | r17 | VC Kuzbass K | 3 - 2 | VC Gazprom-Y |