19 Aug | r01 | Kukesi | 1 - 1 | SK Tirana |
20 Aug | r01 | Erzeni | 1 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
20 Aug | r01 | Partizani | 2 - 1 | Egnatia |
21 Aug | r01 | Laci | 3 - 1 | KS Teuta |
21 Aug | r01 | KF Bylis | 2 - 0 | Kastrioti |
27 Aug | r02 | Kastrioti | 0 - 0 | Erzeni |
27 Aug | r02 | KS Teuta | 1 - 1 | KF Bylis |
28 Aug | r02 | Egnatia | 0 - 2 | SK Tirana |
28 Aug | r02 | KF Vllaznia | 2 - 1 | Kukesi |
29 Aug | r02 | Partizani | 1 - 0 | Laci |
02 Sep | r03 | SK Tirana | 1 - 2 | KF Vllaznia |
03 Sep | r03 | Erzeni | 0 - 0 | KS Teuta |
03 Sep | r03 | Kukesi | 1 - 2 | Kastrioti |
04 Sep | r03 | Laci | 0 - 1 | Egnatia |
04 Sep | r03 | KF Bylis | 0 - 1 | Partizani |
09 Sep | r04 | KS Teuta | 0 - 0 | Kukesi |
10 Sep | r04 | Kastrioti | 0 - 0 | SK Tirana |
10 Sep | r04 | Egnatia | 3 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
11 Sep | r04 | Laci | 0 - 1 | KF Bylis |
11 Sep | r04 | Partizani | 0 - 1 | Erzeni |
16 Sep | r05 | SK Tirana | 4 - 0 | KS Teuta |
17 Sep | r05 | KF Bylis | 0 - 0 | Egnatia |
17 Sep | r05 | Erzeni | 1 - 0 | Laci |
18 Sep | r05 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti |
19 Sep | r05 | Kukesi | 1 - 2 | Partizani |
30 Sep | r06 | KF Bylis | 4 - 1 | Erzeni |
30 Sep | r06 | KS Teuta | 0 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
01 Oct | r06 | Laci | 0 - 1 | Kukesi |
01 Oct | r06 | Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti |
02 Oct | r06 | Partizani | 0 - 2 | SK Tirana |
07 Oct | r07 | Erzeni | 0 - 0 | Egnatia |
07 Oct | r07 | SK Tirana | 3 - 3 | Laci |
07 Oct | r07 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Partizani |
08 Oct | r07 | Kukesi | 2 - 0 | KF Bylis |
08 Oct | r07 | Kastrioti | 2 - 1 | KS Teuta |
15 Oct | r08 | Egnatia | 1 - 2 | KS Teuta |
16 Oct | r08 | Laci | 1 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
16 Oct | r08 | KF Bylis | 0 - 1 | SK Tirana |
16 Oct | r08 | Partizani | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti |
17 Oct | r08 | Erzeni | 0 - 2 | Kukesi |
21 Oct | r09 | KF Vllaznia | 2 - 1 | KF Bylis |
21 Oct | r09 | KS Teuta | 1 - 4 | Partizani |
22 Oct | r09 | Kukesi | 0 - 1 | Egnatia |
22 Oct | r09 | Kastrioti | 0 - 1 | Laci |
22 Oct | r09 | SK Tirana | 0 - 1 | Erzeni |
29 Oct | r10 | Kastrioti | 3 - 0 | KF Bylis |
29 Oct | r10 | KS Teuta | 0 - 1 | Laci |
29 Oct | r10 | KF Vllaznia | 2 - 2 | Erzeni |
30 Oct | r10 | Egnatia | 3 - 0 | Partizani |
30 Oct | r10 | SK Tirana | 4 - 1 | Kukesi |
02 Nov | r11 | Erzeni | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti |
02 Nov | r11 | KF Bylis | 0 - 0 | KS Teuta |
03 Nov | r11 | Laci | 1 - 0 | Partizani |
03 Nov | r11 | Kukesi | 0 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
03 Nov | r11 | SK Tirana | 1 - 0 | Egnatia |
13 Nov | r12 | Egnatia | 2 - 0 | Laci |
13 Nov | r12 | Kastrioti | 1 - 1 | Kukesi |
13 Nov | r12 | KF Vllaznia | 0 - 0 | SK Tirana |
14 Nov | r12 | KS Teuta | 1 - 2 | Erzeni |
14 Nov | r12 | Partizani | 2 - 1 | KF Bylis |
11 Dec | r13 | KF Bylis | 0 - 1 | Laci |
11 Dec | r13 | Kukesi | 0 - 1 | KS Teuta |
11 Dec | r13 | Erzeni | 3 - 3 | Partizani |
12 Dec | r13 | KF Vllaznia | 0 - 1 | Egnatia |
12 Dec | r13 | SK Tirana | 4 - 0 | Kastrioti |
15 Dec | r14 | Laci | 1 - 0 | Erzeni |
15 Dec | r14 | Partizani | 2 - 1 | Kukesi |
16 Dec | r14 | Egnatia | 0 - 1 | KF Bylis |
16 Dec | r14 | Kastrioti | 1 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
16 Dec | r14 | KS Teuta | 1 - 0 | SK Tirana |
21 Dec | r15 | Kukesi | 1 - 0 | Laci |
21 Dec | r15 | SK Tirana | 0 - 1 | Partizani |
22 Dec | r15 | Erzeni | 1 - 1 | KF Bylis |
22 Dec | r15 | Kastrioti | 2 - 3 | Egnatia |
22 Dec | r15 | KF Vllaznia | 4 - 0 | KS Teuta |
13 Jan | r16 | KF Bylis | 0 - 0 | Kukesi |
13 Jan | r16 | Laci | 1 - 2 | SK Tirana |
13 Jan | r16 | Partizani | 1 - 2 | KF Vllaznia |
14 Jan | r16 | Egnatia | 1 - 1 | Erzeni |
14 Jan | r16 | KS Teuta | 2 - 0 | Kastrioti |
21 Jan | r17 | Kastrioti | 1 - 1 | Partizani |
21 Jan | r17 | KF Vllaznia | 4 - 1 | Laci |
21 Jan | r17 | SK Tirana | 4 - 1 | KF Bylis |
22 Jan | r17 | Kukesi | 0 - 2 | Erzeni |
22 Jan | r17 | KS Teuta | 1 - 1 | Egnatia |
25 Jan | r18 | KF Bylis | 1 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
25 Jan | r18 | Laci | 4 - 1 | Kastrioti |
26 Jan | r18 | Egnatia | 1 - 2 | Kukesi |
26 Jan | r18 | Partizani | 0 - 2 | KS Teuta |
26 Jan | r18 | Erzeni | 0 - 2 | SK Tirana |
29 Jan | r19 | KF Bylis | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti |
29 Jan | r19 | Kukesi | 2 - 0 | SK Tirana |
30 Jan | r19 | Laci | 4 - 3 | KS Teuta |
30 Jan | r19 | Partizani | 1 - 1 | Egnatia |
30 Jan | r19 | Erzeni | 3 - 2 | KF Vllaznia |
06 Feb | r20 | Egnatia | 1 - 2 | SK Tirana |
06 Feb | r20 | Partizani | 1 - 2 | Laci |
07 Feb | r20 | Kastrioti | 2 - 2 | Erzeni |
07 Feb | r20 | KS Teuta | 1 - 0 | KF Bylis |
07 Feb | r20 | KF Vllaznia | 2 - 0 | Kukesi |