30 Jul | r01 | Dacia Buiuca | 0 - 0 | Bălți |
30 Jul | r01 | Zimbru Chisi | 1 - 1 | Sheriff Tira |
31 Jul | r01 | Petrocub Hî | 0 - 2 | Sfântul Ghe |
31 Jul | r01 | FC Milsami | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto |
06 Aug | r02 | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisi |
06 Aug | r02 | Sfântul Ghe | 1 - 3 | Sheriff Tira |
07 Aug | r02 | Petrocub Hî | 1 - 0 | Dacia Buiuca |
07 Aug | r02 | Bălți | 1 - 1 | FC Milsami |
13 Aug | r03 | Dacia Buiuca | 2 - 0 | Sfântul Ghe |
13 Aug | r03 | Zimbru Chisi | 0 - 3 | Bălți |
14 Aug | r03 | Sheriff Tira | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto |
14 Aug | r03 | FC Milsami | 1 - 0 | Petrocub Hî |
20 Aug | r04 | Sfântul Ghe | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto |
20 Aug | r04 | Petrocub Hî | 2 - 2 | Zimbru Chisi |
21 Aug | r04 | Dacia Buiuca | 0 - 2 | FC Milsami |
21 Aug | r04 | Bălți | 0 - 3 | Sheriff Tira |
27 Aug | r05 | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 1 | Bălți |
27 Aug | r05 | Zimbru Chisi | 3 - 4 | Dacia Buiuca |
28 Aug | r05 | FC Milsami | 2 - 3 | Sfântul Ghe |
29 Aug | r05 | Sheriff Tira | 1 - 1 | Petrocub Hî |
03 Sep | r06 | Dacia Buiuca | 0 - 2 | Sheriff Tira |
03 Sep | r06 | Petrocub Hî | 4 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto |
04 Sep | r06 | Sfântul Ghe | 1 - 2 | Bălți |
04 Sep | r06 | FC Milsami | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisi |
10 Sep | r07 | Dinamo-Auto | 2 - 0 | Dacia Buiuca |
11 Sep | r07 | Zimbru Chisi | 3 - 3 | Sfântul Ghe |
11 Sep | r07 | Sheriff Tira | 2 - 0 | FC Milsami |
12 Sep | r07 | Bălți | 0 - 1 | Petrocub Hî |
16 Sep | r08 | Dinamo-Auto | 1 - 1 | FC Milsami |
16 Sep | r08 | Bălți | 0 - 1 | Dacia Buiuca |
17 Sep | r08 | Sfântul Ghe | 1 - 2 | Petrocub Hî |
18 Sep | r08 | Sheriff Tira | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisi |
01 Oct | r09 | Zimbru Chisi | 2 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto |
01 Oct | r09 | FC Milsami | 1 - 0 | Bălți |
02 Oct | r09 | Dacia Buiuca | 0 - 0 | Petrocub Hî |
02 Oct | r09 | Sheriff Tira | 3 - 0 | Sfântul Ghe |
08 Oct | r10 | Sfântul Ghe | 1 - 0 | Dacia Buiuca |
08 Oct | r10 | Petrocub Hî | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami |
09 Oct | r10 | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 1 | Sheriff Tira |
09 Oct | r10 | Bălți | 0 - 2 | Zimbru Chisi |
15 Oct | r11 | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 2 | Sfântul Ghe |
15 Oct | r11 | FC Milsami | 1 - 1 | Dacia Buiuca |
16 Oct | r11 | Zimbru Chisi | 2 - 1 | Petrocub Hî |
16 Oct | r11 | Sheriff Tira | 2 - 1 | Bălți |
22 Oct | r12 | Dacia Buiuca | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisi |
22 Oct | r12 | Bălți | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto |
23 Oct | r12 | Sfântul Ghe | 1 - 0 | FC Milsami |
23 Oct | r12 | Petrocub Hî | 1 - 0 | Sheriff Tira |
27 Oct | r13 | Dinamo-Auto | 1 - 4 | Petrocub Hî |
27 Oct | r13 | Zimbru Chisi | 1 - 1 | FC Milsami |
28 Oct | r13 | Bălți | 4 - 0 | Sfântul Ghe |
30 Oct | r13 | Sheriff Tira | 2 - 1 | Dacia Buiuca |
09 Nov | r14 | Sfântul Ghe | 0 - 1 | Zimbru Chisi |
09 Nov | r14 | FC Milsami | 0 - 2 | Sheriff Tira |
09 Nov | r14 | Dacia Buiuca | 5 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto |
09 Nov | r14 | Petrocub Hî | 1 - 0 | Bălți |
10 Mar | r01 | Spartanii Se | 1 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto |
11 Mar | r01 | Zimbru Chisi | 0 - 0 | Sfântul Ghe |
11 Mar | r01 | Victoria Chi | 3 - 1 | Făleşti |
11 Mar | r01 | Florești | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiuca |
11 Mar | r01 | Petrocub Hî | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami |
13 Mar | r01 | Sheriff Tira | 1 - 0 | Bălți |
17 Mar | r02 | Sfântul Ghe | 1 - 1 | Bălți |
17 Mar | r02 | Bălți | 1 - 1 | Sfântul Ghe |
17 Mar | r02 | Dinamo-Auto | 1 - 2 | Victoria Chi |
17 Mar | r02 | Florești | 4 - 0 | Spartanii Se |
18 Mar | r02 | FC Milsami | 0 - 3 | Zimbru Chisi |
18 Mar | r02 | Dacia Buiuca | 3 - 1 | Făleşti |
19 Mar | r02 | Sheriff Tira | 1 - 0 | Petrocub Hî |
23 Mar | r03 | Victoria Chi | 1 - 2 | Florești |
31 Mar | r03 | Făleşti | 1 - 8 | Dinamo-Auto |
01 Apr | r03 | Zimbru Chisi | 0 - 2 | Sheriff Tira |
01 Apr | r03 | Spartanii Se | 0 - 5 | Dacia Buiuca |
02 Apr | r03 | Sfântul Ghe | 1 - 1 | FC Milsami |
02 Apr | r03 | Petrocub Hî | 0 - 0 | Bălți |
07 Apr | r04 | Florești | 7 - 0 | Făleşti |
08 Apr | r04 | Dacia Buiuca | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto |
09 Apr | r04 | Bălți | 2 - 2 | FC Milsami |
09 Apr | r04 | Sheriff Tira | 1 - 0 | Sfântul Ghe |
09 Apr | r04 | Petrocub Hî | 3 - 2 | Zimbru Chisi |
09 Apr | r04 | Spartanii Se | 4 - 1 | Victoria Chi |
14 Apr | r05 | Victoria Chi | 1 - 5 | Dacia Buiuca |
14 Apr | r05 | Făleşti | 1 - 5 | Spartanii Se |
15 Apr | r05 | Sfântul Ghe | 0 - 0 | Petrocub Hî |
15 Apr | r05 | Dinamo-Auto | 2 - 0 | Florești |
15 Apr | r05 | Zimbru Chisi | 1 - 0 | Bălți |
15 Apr | r05 | Sheriff Tira | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami |
21 Apr | r06 | Dinamo-Auto | 2 - 0 | Spartanii Se |
21 Apr | r06 | Făleşti | 1 - 5 | Victoria Chi |
21 Apr | r06 | Dacia Buiuca | 2 - 0 | Florești |
22 Apr | r06 | Sheriff Tira | 1 - 1 | Bălți |
22 Apr | r06 | Sfântul Ghe | 0 - 2 | Zimbru Chisi |
22 Apr | r06 | Bălți | 1 - 1 | Sheriff Tira |
22 Apr | r06 | FC Milsami | 0 - 2 | Petrocub Hî |
29 Apr | r07 | Bălți | 0 - 2 | Sfântul Ghe |
29 Apr | r07 | Victoria Chi | 0 - 2 | Dinamo-Auto |
29 Apr | r07 | Făleşti | 0 - 5 | Dacia Buiuca |
29 Apr | r07 | Spartanii Se | 1 - 2 | Florești |
29 Apr | r07 | Sfântul Ghe | 0 - 2 | Bălți |
30 Apr | r07 | Zimbru Chisi | 0 - 1 | FC Milsami |