League
Russian KHL

Badge




Sport
Ice Hockey

League
Russian KHL

Season
2022-2023

Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Russian KHL / 2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01 Sep 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow6 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogor
02 Sep 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 4 Severstal Cherepovet
02 Sep 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02 Sep 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
02 Sep 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
02 Sep 2022 r00 HC Sochi0 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
03 Sep 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow5 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
03 Sep 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk4 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
03 Sep 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 0 Ak Bars Kazan
03 Sep 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo4 - 5 Metallurg Magnitogor
03 Sep 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 2 Avangard Omsk
03 Sep 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
04 Sep 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 3 Severstal Cherepovet
04 Sep 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk0 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04 Sep 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
04 Sep 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star0 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
04 Sep 2022 r00 HC Sochi1 - 4 Admiral Vladivostok
05 Sep 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 5 Ak Bars Kazan
05 Sep 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk6 - 3 Avangard Omsk
05 Sep 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow6 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
05 Sep 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
05 Sep 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 1 Barys Nur-Sultan
06 Sep 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
06 Sep 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 3 Avtomobilist Yekater
06 Sep 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo6 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
06 Sep 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
06 Sep 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor3 - 4 Severstal Cherepovet
07 Sep 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk2 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
07 Sep 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk5 - 0 Barys Nur-Sultan
07 Sep 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg4 - 1 Avangard Omsk
07 Sep 2022 r00 HC Sochi2 - 4 Dynamo Moscow
08 Sep 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
08 Sep 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor4 - 5 Amur Khabarovsk
08 Sep 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo7 - 3 Avtomobilist Yekater
09 Sep 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg4 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
09 Sep 2022 r00 HC Sochi6 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
09 Sep 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 0 Kunlun Red Star
09 Sep 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
09 Sep 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk4 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
09 Sep 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet4 - 1 CSKA Moscow
10 Sep 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
10 Sep 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka1 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
11 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
11 Sep 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
11 Sep 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
11 Sep 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 2 Avangard Omsk
12 Sep 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 3 Spartak Moscow
12 Sep 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
12 Sep 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka2 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
12 Sep 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet1 - 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
12 Sep 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
13 Sep 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 1 Traktor Chelyabinsk
13 Sep 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
13 Sep 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2 Avangard Omsk
14 Sep 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
14 Sep 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet5 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
14 Sep 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow4 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
14 Sep 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 0 HC Sochi
14 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 3 SKA Saint Petersburg
14 Sep 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 1 Spartak Moscow
15 Sep 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 0 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
15 Sep 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 3 Avangard Omsk
15 Sep 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk0 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogor
16 Sep 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 5 Avangard Omsk
16 Sep 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk2 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
16 Sep 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 3 SKA Saint Petersburg
16 Sep 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 1 HC Sochi
16 Sep 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 2 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
16 Sep 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
16 Sep 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater5 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
17 Sep 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 0 Vityaz Podolsk
17 Sep 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogor
18 Sep 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow5 - 2 HC Sochi
18 Sep 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 1 Severstal Cherepovet
18 Sep 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 4 Ak Bars Kazan
18 Sep 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
18 Sep 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
19 Sep 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow1 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
19 Sep 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk0 - 2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
19 Sep 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
19 Sep 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 3 Avangard Omsk
19 Sep 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok0 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogor
20 Sep 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
20 Sep 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 0 Avtomobilist Yekater
20 Sep 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
20 Sep 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Severstal Cherepovet
21 Sep 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan0 - 2 Spartak Moscow
21 Sep 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
21 Sep 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo4 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
21 Sep 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
21 Sep 2022 r00 HC Sochi1 - 4 Avangard Omsk
21 Sep 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogor
22 Sep 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 5 Avtomobilist Yekater
22 Sep 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 6 SKA Saint Petersburg
22 Sep 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
22 Sep 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet1 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
23 Sep 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo4 - 2 Avangard Omsk
23 Sep 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka3 - 5 Traktor Chelyabinsk
23 Sep 2022 r00 HC Sochi0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
24 Sep 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet5 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
24 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
24 Sep 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor4 - 0 Kunlun Red Star
24 Sep 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
24 Sep 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
25 Sep 2022 r00 HC Sochi1 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
25 Sep 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk4 - 5 Sibir Novosibirsk
25 Sep 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka2 - 3 Avangard Omsk
25 Sep 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
26 Sep 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet1 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
26 Sep 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Spartak Moscow
26 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0 - 1 Barys Nur-Sultan
26 Sep 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor4 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
26 Sep 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 0 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
26 Sep 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater6 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
27 Sep 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
27 Sep 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa0 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
27 Sep 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
27 Sep 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 1 Avangard Omsk
28 Sep 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
28 Sep 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
28 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
28 Sep 2022 r00 HC Sochi3 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
28 Sep 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg6 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
29 Sep 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
29 Sep 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow5 - 0 Amur Khabarovsk
29 Sep 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater5 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
30 Sep 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow4 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
30 Sep 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk0 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
30 Sep 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
30 Sep 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor5 - 6 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
30 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5 - 3 Severstal Cherepovet
01 Oct 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
01 Oct 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
01 Oct 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star5 - 4 CSKA Moscow
01 Oct 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
02 Oct 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 4 HC Sochi
02 Oct 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 3 Severstal Cherepovet
02 Oct 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 5 Vityaz Podolsk
02 Oct 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
02 Oct 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater0 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
03 Oct 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
03 Oct 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 SKA Saint Petersburg
03 Oct 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
04 Oct 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 0 Avangard Omsk
04 Oct 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 4 HC Sochi
04 Oct 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 5 Metallurg Magnitogor
04 Oct 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan4 - 5 Avtomobilist Yekater
04 Oct 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04 Oct 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 3 Severstal Cherepovet
04 Oct 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
05 Oct 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 5 Vityaz Podolsk
05 Oct 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
06 Oct 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
06 Oct 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogor
06 Oct 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
06 Oct 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka3 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
06 Oct 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo3 - 1 Barys Nur-Sultan
06 Oct 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekater
06 Oct 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk4 - 3 HC Sochi
07 Oct 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet2 - 4 Spartak Moscow
07 Oct 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
07 Oct 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg4 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk
08 Oct 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 0 HC Sochi
08 Oct 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 4 CSKA Moscow
08 Oct 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
08 Oct 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk1 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
08 Oct 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka4 - 3 Avtomobilist Yekater
08 Oct 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk5 - 1 Metallurg Magnitogor
08 Oct 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
09 Oct 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk0 - 4 Kunlun Red Star
09 Oct 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet4 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
09 Oct 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo5 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
09 Oct 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
10 Oct 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
10 Oct 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor1 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
11 Oct 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow0 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
11 Oct 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
11 Oct 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka0 - 1 Traktor Chelyabinsk
11 Oct 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
11 Oct 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 4 Admiral Vladivostok
11 Oct 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan0 - 5 Kunlun Red Star
12 Oct 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 1 Severstal Cherepovet
12 Oct 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor4 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
13 Oct 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
13 Oct 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
13 Oct 2022 r00 HC Sochi4 - 5 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
13 Oct 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
13 Oct 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 2 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
13 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
13 Oct 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
13 Oct 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
14 Oct 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 5 Severstal Cherepovet
14 Oct 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater2 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
15 Oct 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor2 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
15 Oct 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
15 Oct 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
15 Oct 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 4 Admiral Vladivostok
15 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
15 Oct 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow3 - 4 Sibir Novosibirsk
15 Oct 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
16 Oct 2022 r00 HC Sochi1 - 2 Severstal Cherepovet
16 Oct 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk5 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
16 Oct 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 0 Spartak Moscow
17 Oct 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan4 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
17 Oct 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
17 Oct 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor7 - 4 Avangard Omsk
17 Oct 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
17 Oct 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
18 Oct 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow2 - 5 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18 Oct 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
18 Oct 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk5 - 3 HC Sochi
18 Oct 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet3 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
19 Oct 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 0 Avangard Omsk
19 Oct 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogor
19 Oct 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow5 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
19 Oct 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 1 Avtomobilist Yekater
20 Oct 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet4 - 5 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20 Oct 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
20 Oct 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
20 Oct 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo4 - 1 HC Sochi
21 Oct 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 2 Kunlun Red Star
21 Oct 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
21 Oct 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow4 - 1 Avtomobilist Yekater
21 Oct 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan0 - 5 Metallurg Magnitogor
22 Oct 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22 Oct 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk5 - 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22 Oct 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk
23 Oct 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 3 Severstal Cherepovet
23 Oct 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 4 Spartak Moscow
23 Oct 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo3 - 2 Kunlun Red Star
23 Oct 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka4 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
23 Oct 2022 r00 HC Sochi2 - 5 Avtomobilist Yekater
24 Oct 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg4 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24 Oct 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow5 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
24 Oct 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor2 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
24 Oct 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk0 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
25 Oct 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk6 - 0 Barys Nur-Sultan
25 Oct 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 3 Spartak Moscow
25 Oct 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 Severstal Cherepovet
26 Oct 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
26 Oct 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
26 Oct 2022 r00 HC Sochi3 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
26 Oct 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk5 - 3 Kunlun Red Star
26 Oct 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo3 - 0 Dynamo Moscow
26 Oct 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor3 - 0 Avtomobilist Yekater
27 Oct 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
27 Oct 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk5 - 2 Severstal Cherepovet
27 Oct 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
28 Oct 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk0 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
28 Oct 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow3 - 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
28 Oct 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star4 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
28 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 0 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
28 Oct 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor4 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
29 Oct 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 1 Barys Nur-Sultan
29 Oct 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
29 Oct 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk5 - 1 Severstal Cherepovet
30 Oct 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 2 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
30 Oct 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 5 Avangard Omsk
30 Oct 2022 r00 HC Sochi0 - 6 CSKA Moscow
30 Oct 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow4 - 6 SKA Saint Petersburg
30 Oct 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 0 Amur Khabarovsk
30 Oct 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater1 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
30 Oct 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan5 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
31 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
01 Nov 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
01 Nov 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
01 Nov 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow2 - 4 Avangard Omsk
01 Nov 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
01 Nov 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
01 Nov 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 1 Metallurg Magnitogor
01 Nov 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
02 Nov 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
02 Nov 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg5 - 2 HC Sochi
03 Nov 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 1 Metallurg Magnitogor
03 Nov 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka4 - 3 CSKA Moscow
03 Nov 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
03 Nov 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 4 Admiral Vladivostok
03 Nov 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
03 Nov 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
04 Nov 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 5 Vityaz Podolsk
04 Nov 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 3 Kunlun Red Star
04 Nov 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet5 - 4 HC Sochi
05 Nov 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
05 Nov 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo0 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
05 Nov 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg4 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogor
05 Nov 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka2 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
06 Nov 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
06 Nov 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet2 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
06 Nov 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk4 - 3 HC Sochi
06 Nov 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
07 Nov 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
07 Nov 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07 Nov 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo3 - 1 Spartak Moscow
07 Nov 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
08 Nov 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk
08 Nov 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet2 - 3 Avtomobilist Yekater
08 Nov 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
08 Nov 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka4 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
08 Nov 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
09 Nov 2022 r00 HC Sochi4 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
09 Nov 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor2 - 3 Avangard Omsk
09 Nov 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Spartak Moscow
10 Nov 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk5 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
10 Nov 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 0 Traktor Chelyabinsk
10 Nov 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet3 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
10 Nov 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo6 - 4 Ak Bars Kazan
10 Nov 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 5 Avtomobilist Yekater
10 Nov 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
11 Nov 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
11 Nov 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk2 - 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
11 Nov 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 4 Avangard Omsk
11 Nov 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor3 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
12 Nov 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star7 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
12 Nov 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
12 Nov 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 4 Avtomobilist Yekater
12 Nov 2022 r00 HC Sochi3 - 5 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
12 Nov 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 0 Traktor Chelyabinsk
13 Nov 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 4 Avangard Omsk
13 Nov 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow8 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
13 Nov 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa0 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
14 Nov 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk4 - 5 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
14 Nov 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 3 Severstal Cherepovet
14 Nov 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star0 - 5 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
14 Nov 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 0 Traktor Chelyabinsk
14 Nov 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 3 Spartak Moscow
15 Nov 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg7 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
15 Nov 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater2 - 0 Barys Nur-Sultan
15 Nov 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 0 Admiral Vladivostok
15 Nov 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 4 HC Sochi
15 Nov 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor4 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
16 Nov 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
16 Nov 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
16 Nov 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow4 - 2 Severstal Cherepovet
17 Nov 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk5 - 4 HC Sochi
17 Nov 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan5 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
17 Nov 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
17 Nov 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow1 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
17 Nov 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 3 Kunlun Red Star
17 Nov 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogor
18 Nov 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo2 - 1 Severstal Cherepovet
18 Nov 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow2 - 4 CSKA Moscow
19 Nov 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka2 - 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
19 Nov 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater8 - 2 HC Sochi
19 Nov 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogor
19 Nov 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
19 Nov 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow5 - 3 Kunlun Red Star
19 Nov 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk2 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
19 Nov 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 4 Admiral Vladivostok
19 Nov 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 3 Amur Khabarovsk
20 Nov 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 4 CSKA Moscow
20 Nov 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow2 - 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
21 Nov 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka1 - 0 Admiral Vladivostok
21 Nov 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
21 Nov 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
21 Nov 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan4 - 1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22 Nov 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg6 - 2 CSKA Moscow
22 Nov 2022 r00 HC Sochi1 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22 Nov 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo4 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
22 Nov 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
22 Nov 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet2 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
23 Nov 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
23 Nov 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor2 - 1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
23 Nov 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
23 Nov 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 3 Avtomobilist Yekater
23 Nov 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk1 - 3 Spartak Moscow
24 Nov 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet3 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
24 Nov 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk4 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
24 Nov 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo0 - 4 CSKA Moscow
24 Nov 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
25 Nov 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekater
25 Nov 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok4 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
25 Nov 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star5 - 2 HC Sochi
25 Nov 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 4 Spartak Moscow
26 Nov 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet1 - 2 Avangard Omsk
26 Nov 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
26 Nov 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo2 - 6 SKA Saint Petersburg
26 Nov 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
27 Nov 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan6 - 2 HC Sochi
27 Nov 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogor
27 Nov 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 5 Spartak Moscow
28 Nov 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 Avangard Omsk
28 Nov 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater4 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
28 Nov 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet2 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
28 Nov 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
28 Nov 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 6 Dinamo Minsk
28 Nov 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow6 - 4 Vityaz Podolsk
29 Nov 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 6 Metallurg Magnitogor
29 Nov 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg5 - 2 HC Sochi
30 Nov 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
30 Nov 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 4 Barys Nur-Sultan
30 Nov 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 2 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
30 Nov 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk5 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
30 Nov 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Avangard Omsk
30 Nov 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 6 Sibir Novosibirsk
30 Nov 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
01 Dec 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovet
02 Dec 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - CSKA Moscow
02 Dec 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk
02 Dec 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor Chelyabinsk
02 Dec 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Dynamo Moscow
02 Dec 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
02 Dec 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Avtomobilist Yekater
02 Dec 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
03 Dec 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovet
04 Dec 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04 Dec 2022 r00 HC Sochi - CSKA Moscow
04 Dec 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Spartak Moscow
04 Dec 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
04 Dec 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
04 Dec 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Avtomobilist Yekater
04 Dec 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - SKA Saint Petersburg
04 Dec 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
04 Dec 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Moscow
05 Dec 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovet
05 Dec 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
06 Dec 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Metallurg Magnitogor
06 Dec 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
06 Dec 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
06 Dec 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Ak Bars Kazan
06 Dec 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - HC Sochi
06 Dec 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
06 Dec 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Vityaz Podolsk
06 Dec 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
07 Dec 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
07 Dec 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
08 Dec 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
08 Dec 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
08 Dec 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
08 Dec 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Metallurg Magnitogor
08 Dec 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
08 Dec 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi
08 Dec 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
08 Dec 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Traktor Chelyabinsk
08 Dec 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun Red Star
19 Dec 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Barys Nur-Sultan
19 Dec 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Admiral Vladivostok
19 Dec 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
19 Dec 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk
19 Dec 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk
19 Dec 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Severstal Cherepovet
19 Dec 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Amur Khabarovsk
19 Dec 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
19 Dec 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow
19 Dec 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Kunlun Red Star
20 Dec 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow
21 Dec 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Sibir Novosibirsk
21 Dec 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
21 Dec 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk
21 Dec 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Kunlun Red Star
21 Dec 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Vityaz Podolsk
21 Dec 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Admiral Vladivostok
21 Dec 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan
21 Dec 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - HC Sochi
21 Dec 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk
22 Dec 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
23 Dec 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk
23 Dec 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow
23 Dec 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Sibir Novosibirsk
23 Dec 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Ak Bars Kazan
23 Dec 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok
23 Dec 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Kunlun Red Star
24 Dec 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
24 Dec 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
24 Dec 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
24 Dec 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Avtomobilist Yekater
24 Dec 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Dinamo Minsk
25 Dec 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Ak Bars Kazan
26 Dec 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow
26 Dec 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekater
26 Dec 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Traktor Chelyabinsk
26 Dec 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
26 Dec 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
26 Dec 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
26 Dec 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Vityaz Podolsk
26 Dec 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
27 Dec 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
28 Dec 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
28 Dec 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
28 Dec 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
28 Dec 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
28 Dec 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekater
28 Dec 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
28 Dec 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
28 Dec 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Spartak Moscow
28 Dec 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogor
29 Dec 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
30 Dec 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
30 Dec 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
30 Dec 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogor
30 Dec 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Dynamo Moscow
30 Dec 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
30 Dec 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekater
30 Dec 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
30 Dec 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
30 Dec 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
30 Dec 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow
03 Jan 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogor
03 Jan 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
03 Jan 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Minsk
03 Jan 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - HC Sochi
03 Jan 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Kunlun Red Star
03 Jan 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Avangard Omsk
04 Jan 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
04 Jan 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Severstal Cherepovet
04 Jan 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04 Jan 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Spartak Moscow
05 Jan 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi
05 Jan 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
05 Jan 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk
05 Jan 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk
06 Jan 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Severstal Cherepovet
06 Jan 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekater
06 Jan 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - SKA Saint Petersburg
06 Jan 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Vityaz Podolsk
06 Jan 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Spartak Moscow
06 Jan 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
06 Jan 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Kunlun Red Star
06 Jan 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
07 Jan 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Minsk
08 Jan 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Vityaz Podolsk
08 Jan 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan
08 Jan 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow
08 Jan 2023 r00 HC Sochi - SKA Saint Petersburg
08 Jan 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
08 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow
08 Jan 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
08 Jan 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Kunlun Red Star
08 Jan 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekater
09 Jan 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan
09 Jan 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan
10 Jan 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
10 Jan 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
10 Jan 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
10 Jan 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk
10 Jan 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - CSKA Moscow
11 Jan 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Amur Khabarovsk
11 Jan 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Kunlun Red Star
11 Jan 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
11 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk
12 Jan 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - CSKA Moscow
12 Jan 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Admiral Vladivostok
12 Jan 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
13 Jan 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk
13 Jan 2023 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Vityaz Podolsk
13 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovet
13 Jan 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow
13 Jan 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
14 Jan 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogor
14 Jan 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk
14 Jan 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok
14 Jan 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
15 Jan 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovet
15 Jan 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Yekater
15 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow
15 Jan 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
15 Jan 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk
15 Jan 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Kunlun Red Star
16 Jan 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogor
16 Jan 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok
16 Jan 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
16 Jan 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk
17 Jan 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
17 Jan 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovet
17 Jan 2023 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17 Jan 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Dynamo Moscow
17 Jan 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekater
18 Jan 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogor
18 Jan 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18 Jan 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
18 Jan 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
18 Jan 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi
19 Jan 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
19 Jan 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekater
19 Jan 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - SKA Saint Petersburg
19 Jan 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
20 Jan 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
20 Jan 2023 r00 Kunlun Red Star - HC Sochi
20 Jan 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20 Jan 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogor
21 Jan 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
21 Jan 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - SKA Saint Petersburg
21 Jan 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
21 Jan 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Barys Nur-Sultan
22 Jan 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Avangard Omsk
22 Jan 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi
22 Jan 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Dinamo Minsk
22 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22 Jan 2023 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Vityaz Podolsk
23 Jan 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Barys Nur-Sultan
23 Jan 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - CSKA Moscow
23 Jan 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
23 Jan 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan
24 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk
24 Jan 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
25 Jan 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Dynamo Moscow
25 Jan 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
25 Jan 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Amur Khabarovsk
25 Jan 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan
25 Jan 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Severstal Cherepovet
25 Jan 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
26 Jan 2023 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Minsk
26 Jan 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk
26 Jan 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
26 Jan 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk
27 Jan 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovet
27 Jan 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
27 Jan 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk
27 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg
27 Jan 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Ak Bars Kazan
27 Jan 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk
27 Jan 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
27 Jan 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moscow
28 Jan 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
28 Jan 2023 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Spartak Moscow
28 Jan 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk
29 Jan 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekater
29 Jan 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
29 Jan 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Metallurg Magnitogor
29 Jan 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovet
29 Jan 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Dynamo Moscow
29 Jan 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
30 Jan 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Kunlun Red Star
30 Jan 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
30 Jan 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
30 Jan 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk
31 Jan 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Metallurg Magnitogor
31 Jan 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Avtomobilist Yekater
31 Jan 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi
31 Jan 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Moscow
01 Feb 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
01 Feb 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk
01 Feb 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
01 Feb 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Nur-Sultan
01 Feb 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Kunlun Red Star
01 Feb 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
02 Feb 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogor
02 Feb 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi
03 Feb 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan
03 Feb 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Traktor Chelyabinsk
03 Feb 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
03 Feb 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk
03 Feb 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan
03 Feb 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
03 Feb 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04 Feb 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Dinamo Minsk
04 Feb 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk
05 Feb 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan
05 Feb 2023 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars Kazan
05 Feb 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
05 Feb 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Traktor Chelyabinsk
05 Feb 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
05 Feb 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
07 Feb 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA Moscow
07 Feb 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Ak Bars Kazan
07 Feb 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Vityaz Podolsk
07 Feb 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
07 Feb 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Kunlun Red Star
07 Feb 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Admiral Vladivostok
07 Feb 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk
07 Feb 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi
07 Feb 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow
07 Feb 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - SKA Saint Petersburg
09 Feb 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Kunlun Red Star
09 Feb 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - SKA Saint Petersburg
09 Feb 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Minsk
09 Feb 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
09 Feb 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Admiral Vladivostok
09 Feb 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Vityaz Podolsk
09 Feb 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
09 Feb 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk
09 Feb 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow
10 Feb 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow
11 Feb 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
11 Feb 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Amur Khabarovsk
11 Feb 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Spartak Moscow
11 Feb 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk
11 Feb 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Kunlun Red Star
11 Feb 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok
11 Feb 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Dinamo Minsk
12 Feb 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogor
12 Feb 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
13 Feb 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
13 Feb 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Vityaz Podolsk
13 Feb 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
13 Feb 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk
13 Feb 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - SKA Saint Petersburg
14 Feb 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekater
14 Feb 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Sibir Novosibirsk
14 Feb 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
14 Feb 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan
15 Feb 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
15 Feb 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Minsk
15 Feb 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15 Feb 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
16 Feb 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekater
16 Feb 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Kunlun Red Star
16 Feb 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk
16 Feb 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
16 Feb 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sochi
16 Feb 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan
17 Feb 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
18 Feb 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovet
18 Feb 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dynamo Moscow
18 Feb 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekater
18 Feb 2023 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk
18 Feb 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan
18 Feb 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - HC Sochi
18 Feb 2023 r00 Kunlun Red Star - Barys Nur-Sultan
18 Feb 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
18 Feb 2023 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow
19 Feb 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan
19 Feb 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk
19 Feb 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekater
20 Feb 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
20 Feb 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
20 Feb 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - HC Sochi
20 Feb 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovet
20 Feb 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogor
21 Feb 2023 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
21 Feb 2023 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Kunlun Red Star
22 Feb 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
22 Feb 2023 r00 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow
22 Feb 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22 Feb 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Metallurg Magnitogor
22 Feb 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
22 Feb 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22 Feb 2023 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgo - Severstal Cherepovet
23 Feb 2023 r00 HC Sochi - SKA Saint Petersburg
23 Feb 2023 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
24 Feb 2023 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Kunlun Red Star
24 Feb 2023 r00 Avtomobilist Yekater - Traktor Chelyabinsk
24 Feb 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
24 Feb 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovet
24 Feb 2023 r00 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
24 Feb 2023 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24 Feb 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogor
24 Feb 2023 r00 Avangard Omsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo
25 Feb 2023 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
25 Feb 2023 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Minsk
26 Feb 2023 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
26 Feb 2023 r00 Severstal Cherepovet - CSKA Moscow
26 Feb 2023 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow
26 Feb 2023 r00 Metallurg Magnitogor - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
26 Feb 2023 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekater
26 Feb 2023 r00 HC Sochi - Kunlun Red Star
26 Feb 2023 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgo

Show more events (748 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details