29 Jul | r01 | Dukla Praha | 0 - 1 | Líšeň |
30 Jul | r01 | Třinec | 0 - 3 | Karvina |
30 Jul | r01 | Vyškov | 3 - 0 | Chrudim |
30 Jul | r01 | Pribram | 1 - 1 | Táborsko |
30 Jul | r01 | Vlašim | 0 - 2 | Vysočina Ji |
31 Jul | r01 | Sigma Olomou | 1 - 0 | Sparta Pragu |
31 Jul | r01 | Slavia Pragu | 0 - 1 | Prostějov |
31 Jul | r01 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 1 | SFC Opava |
05 Aug | r02 | Karvina | 3 - 2 | Vlašim |
05 Aug | r02 | SFC Opava | 3 - 0 | Dukla Praha |
05 Aug | r02 | Vysočina Ji | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomou |
06 Aug | r02 | Chrudim | 3 - 0 | Pribram |
06 Aug | r02 | Táborsko | 1 - 1 | Slavia Pragu |
06 Aug | r02 | Líšeň | 3 - 0 | Varnsdorf |
06 Aug | r02 | Prostějov | 1 - 1 | Třinec |
07 Aug | r02 | Sparta Pragu | 1 - 1 | Vyškov |
12 Aug | r03 | Pribram | 1 - 1 | Karvina |
13 Aug | r03 | Třinec | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha |
13 Aug | r03 | Slavia Pragu | 4 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
13 Aug | r03 | Vyškov | 3 - 1 | Táborsko |
13 Aug | r03 | Chrudim | 1 - 2 | Vysočina Ji |
13 Aug | r03 | Vlašim | 1 - 2 | Líšeň |
14 Aug | r03 | Sigma Olomou | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava |
14 Aug | r03 | Varnsdorf | 2 - 0 | Prostějov |
19 Aug | r04 | SFC Opava | 0 - 1 | Vyškov |
20 Aug | r04 | Třinec | 4 - 2 | Slavia Pragu |
20 Aug | r04 | Karvina | 2 - 1 | Vysočina Ji |
20 Aug | r04 | Líšeň | 0 - 0 | Pribram |
20 Aug | r04 | Prostějov | 1 - 3 | Sigma Olomou |
21 Aug | r04 | Sparta Pragu | 3 - 1 | Vlašim |
21 Aug | r04 | Táborsko | 0 - 1 | Chrudim |
26 Aug | r05 | Vysočina Ji | 3 - 0 | Táborsko |
27 Aug | r05 | Vyškov | 1 - 2 | Líšeň |
27 Aug | r05 | Chrudim | 1 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
27 Aug | r05 | Vlašim | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava |
28 Aug | r05 | Slavia Pragu | 1 - 3 | Dukla Praha |
28 Aug | r05 | Sigma Olomou | 3 - 2 | Karvina |
28 Aug | r05 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 0 | Třinec |
31 Aug | r06 | Třinec | 4 - 0 | Vlašim |
31 Aug | r06 | Sparta Pragu | 1 - 3 | Vysočina Ji |
31 Aug | r06 | SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | Slavia Pragu |
31 Aug | r06 | Varnsdorf | 1 - 2 | Pribram |
31 Aug | r06 | Líšeň | 4 - 0 | Sigma Olomou |
31 Aug | r06 | Dukla Praha | 2 - 0 | Vyškov |
31 Aug | r06 | Prostějov | 1 - 1 | Chrudim |
31 Aug | r06 | Karvina | 0 - 1 | Táborsko |
03 Sep | r07 | Vyškov | 2 - 1 | Karvina |
03 Sep | r07 | Chrudim | 0 - 0 | Líšeň |
03 Sep | r07 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha |
04 Sep | r07 | Sigma Olomou | 0 - 0 | Třinec |
04 Sep | r07 | Slavia Pragu | 3 - 2 | Varnsdorf |
04 Sep | r07 | Táborsko | 1 - 0 | Sparta Pragu |
04 Sep | r07 | Vysočina Ji | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava |
04 Sep | r07 | Vlašim | 6 - 1 | Prostějov |
07 Sep | r05 | Pribram | 2 - 2 | Prostějov |
08 Sep | r04 | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf |
09 Sep | r08 | Karvina | 2 - 0 | Sparta Pragu |
09 Sep | r08 | SFC Opava | 2 - 0 | Chrudim |
10 Sep | r08 | Třinec | 1 - 1 | Vyškov |
10 Sep | r08 | Líšeň | 2 - 0 | Vysočina Ji |
10 Sep | r08 | Prostějov | 5 - 0 | Táborsko |
11 Sep | r08 | Slavia Pragu | 0 - 4 | Pribram |
11 Sep | r08 | Dukla Praha | 2 - 0 | Vlašim |
11 Sep | r08 | Varnsdorf | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomou |
16 Sep | r09 | Vysočina Ji | 1 - 2 | Varnsdorf |
17 Sep | r09 | Vyškov | 4 - 1 | Prostějov |
17 Sep | r09 | Chrudim | 5 - 1 | Karvina |
17 Sep | r09 | Pribram | 3 - 1 | Třinec |
18 Sep | r09 | Sigma Olomou | 2 - 2 | Dukla Praha |
18 Sep | r09 | Sparta Pragu | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava |
18 Sep | r09 | Vlašim | 3 - 1 | Slavia Pragu |
18 Sep | r09 | Táborsko | 1 - 0 | Líšeň |
30 Sep | r10 | Dukla Praha | 5 - 0 | Vysočina Ji |
30 Sep | r10 | Pribram | 5 - 0 | Sigma Olomou |
30 Sep | r10 | SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Táborsko |
01 Oct | r10 | Třinec | 0 - 2 | Chrudim |
01 Oct | r10 | Líšeň | 1 - 2 | Karvina |
01 Oct | r10 | Prostějov | 0 - 2 | Sparta Pragu |
02 Oct | r10 | Slavia Pragu | 3 - 1 | Vyškov |
02 Oct | r10 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 1 | Vlašim |
07 Oct | r11 | Vysočina Ji | 1 - 1 | Prostějov |
08 Oct | r11 | Vyškov | 2 - 0 | Varnsdorf |
08 Oct | r11 | Chrudim | 2 - 1 | Dukla Praha |
08 Oct | r11 | Karvina | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava |
09 Oct | r11 | Sparta Pragu | 0 - 0 | Líšeň |
09 Oct | r11 | Vlašim | 1 - 1 | Pribram |
09 Oct | r11 | Táborsko | 2 - 1 | Třinec |
10 Oct | r11 | Sigma Olomou | 4 - 0 | Slavia Pragu |
14 Oct | r12 | SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | Líšeň |
15 Oct | r12 | Třinec | 1 - 1 | Vysočina Ji |
15 Oct | r12 | Dukla Praha | 1 - 0 | Táborsko |
15 Oct | r12 | Pribram | 1 - 1 | Vyškov |
15 Oct | r12 | Prostějov | 2 - 1 | Karvina |
16 Oct | r12 | Slavia Pragu | 0 - 1 | Chrudim |
16 Oct | r12 | Sigma Olomou | 0 - 5 | Vlašim |
16 Oct | r12 | Varnsdorf | 2 - 0 | Sparta Pragu |
21 Oct | r13 | Vysočina Ji | 1 - 0 | Slavia Pragu |
21 Oct | r13 | SFC Opava | 0 - 1 | Pribram |
22 Oct | r13 | Chrudim | 0 - 0 | Sigma Olomou |
22 Oct | r13 | Vyškov | 1 - 1 | Vlašim |