Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Russia Cup
/
2022-2023
League
Russia Cup
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Russia Cup
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Showing CSV below
Creating CSV file....
1636743,2022-08-16,Round 0,Amkal,1,Zorky,1, 1636744,2022-08-17,Round 0,Temp Barnaul,2,FC Dynamo Barnaul,1, 1634058,2022-08-17,Round 0,FC Kolomna,1,Saturn Ramenskoye,0, 1634059,2022-08-17,Round 0,FC Yessentuki,0,StavAgrosoyuz,3, 1634060,2022-08-17,Round 0,PFC Dynamo Stavropol,3,Armavir FK,0, 1636745,2022-08-17,Round 0,2Drots,3,Chertanovo Moscow,0, 1636746,2022-08-17,Round 0,Elektron VN,2,SSh 7 Petrozavodsk,0, 1636747,2022-08-17,Round 0,Nefis Kazan,0,Khimik Avgust,1, 1634061,2022-08-17,Round 0,Sakhalinets,1,Balashikha,0, 1636748,2022-08-18,Round 0,Okean,0,FC Luch Vladivostok,2, 1636749,2022-08-18,Round 0,FShM Torpedo,2,FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk,3, 1636750,2022-08-18,Round 0,Peresvet Trekhgorka,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,1, 1643012,2022-08-30,Round 2,PFC Spartak Nalchik,1,FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk,0, 1636752,2022-08-30,Round 0,Tekstilshchik Ivanovo,1,2Drots,1, 1634076,2022-08-30,Round 0,FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk,1,PFC Spartak Nalchik,0, 1640426,2022-08-30,Round 1,Spartak Moscow,1,Krylya Sovetov Samara,0, 1643053,2022-08-31,Round 2,FC Luch Vladivostok,1,FC Novosibirsk,1, 1643058,2022-08-31,Round 2,Khimik Avgust,2,FC Torpedo Miass,0, 1643060,2022-08-31,Round 2,FC Zenit Penza,2,FC Sokol Saratov,2, 1643061,2022-08-31,Round 2,FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk,1,FC Murom,2, 1643062,2022-08-31,Round 2,FC Kvant Obninsk,0,Dynamo Bryansk,3, 1643063,2022-08-31,Round 2,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,3,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0, 1643064,2022-08-31,Round 2,FC Forte Taganrog,1,FC SKA Rostov-on-Don,2, 1643065,2022-08-31,Round 2,StavAgrosoyuz,4,FC Legion Dynamo Makhachkala,3, 1643066,2022-08-31,Round 2,FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki,1,Dinamo St. Petersburg,1, 1643067,2022-08-31,Round 2,Spartak Tambov,3,FC Salyut Belgorod,1, 1643068,2022-08-31,Round 2,Spartak Kostroma,3,Dinamo Vologda,1, 1634065,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Strogino Moscow,3,FC Kaluga,2, 1636995,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Novosibirsk,1,FC Luch Vladivostok,1, 1636751,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Tver,0,Amkal,1, 1634070,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg,2,FK Yadro St. Petersburg,1, 1636409,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast,3,Elektron VN,0, 1636754,2022-08-31,Round 0,Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk,0,FC Chelyabinsk,4, 1636412,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Torpedo Miass,2,Khimik Avgust,0, 1640427,2022-08-31,Round 1,Ural S.R,2,PFC Sochi,0, 1634068,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Sokol Saratov,2,FC Zenit Penza,2, 1636408,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Biolog-Novokubansk,2,PFC Dynamo Stavropol,3, 1636753,2022-08-31,Round 0,Irtysh Omsk,4,Temp Barnaul,0, 1634062,2022-08-31,Round 0,Amkar,0,FC Zenit-Izhevsk,1, 1640428,2022-08-31,Round 1,Khimki FK,0,FC Krasnodar,2, 1634063,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Tyumen,3,FC Nosta Novotroitsk,1, 1634066,2022-08-31,Round 0,Dynamo Bryansk,0,FC Kvant Obninsk,3, 1634074,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC SKA Rostov-on-Don,1,FC Forte Taganrog,2, 1636413,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Legion Dynamo Makhachkala,4,StavAgrosoyuz,3, 1636996,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Murom,1,FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk,2, 1636997,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,3,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0, 1640429,2022-08-31,Round 1,Torpedo Moscow,0,CSKA Moscow,2, 1634069,2022-08-31,Round 0,Dinamo St. Petersburg,1,FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki,1, 1634064,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Salyut Belgorod,3,Spartak Tambov,1, 1634071,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Torpedo Vladimir,2,FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo,0, 1634072,2022-08-31,Round 0,Dinamo Vologda,3,Spartak Kostroma,1, 1634073,2022-08-31,Round 0,Chayka Peschanokopskoye,1,FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya,1, 1634075,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk,2,FC Druzhba Maykop,0, 1636410,2022-08-31,Round 0,FC Ryazan,4,FC Kolomna,0, 1636411,2022-08-31,Round 0,Avangard Kursk,2,Sakhalinets,0, 1640430,2022-08-31,Round 1,Nizhny Novgorod,2,Lok. Moscow,0, 1640431,2022-08-31,Round 1,Zenit St Petersburg,2,Fakel Voronezh,0, 1640432,2022-08-31,Round 1,Terek Grozny,3,Gazovik Orenburg,1, 1640433,2022-08-31,Round 1,FK Rostov,2,Dinamo Moscow,0, 1643180,2022-09-01,Round 2,FC Znamya Noginsk,1,Peresvet Podolsk,2, 1634067,2022-09-01,Round 0,Peresvet Podolsk,1,FC Znamya Noginsk,2, 1650174,2022-09-13,Round 3,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,2,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1640434,2022-09-13,Round 1,Nizhny Novgorod,1,Khimki FK,1, 1643209,2022-09-13,Round 0,FC Zenit Penza,2,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0, 1640438,2022-09-13,Round 2,Dinamo Moscow,2,Terek Grozny,1, 1650186,2022-09-14,Round 3,FC Chelyabinsk,0,FC Tyumen,1, 1650218,2022-09-14,Round 3,Metallurg Lipetsk,1,Rotor Volgograd,2, 1650219,2022-09-14,Round 3,Spartak Kostroma,1,Tekstilshchik Ivanovo,4, 1650220,2022-09-14,Round 3,Dinamo St. Petersburg,0,FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast,0, 1643214,2022-09-14,Round 0,FC Luch Vladivostok,2,Irtysh Omsk,1, 1643207,2022-09-14,Round 0,Amkal,2,FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg,2, 1643213,2022-09-14,Round 0,FC Tyumen,0,FC Chelyabinsk,1, 1643212,2022-09-14,Round 0,FC Zenit-Izhevsk,5,Khimik Avgust,1, 1640436,2022-09-14,Round 2,PFC Sochi,1,Torpedo Moscow,3, 1640441,2022-09-14,Round 1,Lok. Moscow,2,FC Krasnodar,2, 1643388,2022-09-14,Round 0,Peresvet Podolsk,2,FC Ryazan,1, 1643204,2022-09-14,Round 0,FC SKA Rostov-on-Don,0,FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya,3, 1640435,2022-09-14,Round 2,CSKA Moscow,2,Ural S.R,1, 1640437,2022-09-14,Round 2,FK Rostov,3,Gazovik Orenburg,1, 1640440,2022-09-14,Round 2,Krylya Sovetov Samara,2,Zenit St Petersburg,0, 1634077,2022-09-14,Round 0,Rotor Volgograd,1,Metallurg Lipetsk,2, 1643203,2022-09-14,Round 0,PFC Dynamo Stavropol,1,FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk,2, 1643206,2022-09-14,Round 0,FC Murom,0,FC Torpedo Vladimir,0, 1643210,2022-09-14,Round 0,Dynamo Bryansk,3,FC Strogino Moscow,1, 1643205,2022-09-14,Round 0,Tekstilshchik Ivanovo,1,Spartak Kostroma,4, 1643211,2022-09-14,Round 0,Avangard Kursk,3,Spartak Tambov,2, 1643208,2022-09-14,Round 0,FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast,0,Dinamo St. Petersburg,0, 1651984,2022-09-15,Round 3,PFC Spartak Nalchik,1,StavAgrosoyuz,1, 1643202,2022-09-15,Round 0,StavAgrosoyuz,1,PFC Spartak Nalchik,1, 1640439,2022-09-15,Round 2,Spartak Moscow,3,Fakel Voronezh,0, 1640442,2022-09-28,Round 3,Ural S.R,1,Torpedo Moscow,0, 1640444,2022-09-28,Round 3,Gazovik Orenburg,2,Dinamo Moscow,2, 1640447,2022-09-28,Round 2,Khimki FK,0,Lok. Moscow,5, 1640448,2022-09-28,Round 2,FC Krasnodar,2,Nizhny Novgorod,0, 1640443,2022-09-28,Round 3,CSKA Moscow,2,PFC Sochi,1, 1640449,2022-09-29,Round 3,Terek Grozny,3,FK Rostov,1, 1640445,2022-09-29,Round 2,Fakel Voronezh,0,Krylya Sovetov Samara,1, 1640446,2022-09-29,Round 2,Spartak Moscow,3,Zenit St Petersburg,0, 1655244,2022-10-04,Round 4,StavAgrosoyuz,0,Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk,3, 1655257,2022-10-05,Round 4,FC Luch Vladivostok,1,SKA-Khabarovsk,0, 1655255,2022-10-05,Round 4,FC Zenit-Izhevsk,0,KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny,1, 1655252,2022-10-05,Round 4,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,1,FC Rodina Moscow,1, 1655246,2022-10-05,Round 4,FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya,0,FC Ufa,1, 1655259,2022-10-05,Round 4,FC Volga Ulyanovsk,2,FK Rubin Kazan,1, 1655256,2022-10-05,Round 4,FC Tyumen,0,Volgar Astrakhan,3, 1655249,2022-10-05,Round 4,FC Torpedo Vladimir,0,Akron Tolyatti,1, 1655253,2022-10-05,Round 4,Peresvet Podolsk,0,Baltika Kaliningrad,0, 1655254,2022-10-05,Round 4,Dynamo Bryansk,0,Arsenal Tula,0, 1655258,2022-10-05,Round 4,Avangard Kursk,0,FC Anzhi Makhachkala,2, 1655245,2022-10-05,Round 4,FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk,0,FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk,1, 1655248,2022-10-05,Round 4,Tekstilshchik Ivanovo,0,PFC Kuban Krasnodar,0, 1655247,2022-10-05,Round 4,Rotor Volgograd,1,Shinnik Yaroslavl,1, 1655250,2022-10-05,Round 4,FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg,2,Veles Moscow,0, 1655251,2022-10-05,Round 4,Dinamo St. Petersburg,2,Alania Vladikavkaz,3, 1640451,2022-10-18,Round 3,Lok. Moscow,1,Khimki FK,0, 1640454,2022-10-18,Round 3,Dinamo Moscow,3,FK Rostov,1, 1640455,2022-10-19,Round 3,Gazovik Orenburg,4,Terek Grozny,2, 1640450,2022-10-19,Round 3,Nizhny Novgorod,1,FC Krasnodar,0, 1640452,2022-10-19,Round 3,Fakel Voronezh,1,Spartak Moscow,2, 1640457,2022-10-19,Round 4,CSKA Moscow,0,Torpedo Moscow,1, 1640456,2022-10-20,Round 4,PFC Sochi,2,Ural S.R,3, 1640453,2022-10-20,Round 3,Zenit St Petersburg,2,Krylya Sovetov Samara,1, 1656853,2022-11-01,Round 5,KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny,2,FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk,0, 1656852,2022-11-02,Round 5,FC Ufa,1,Dynamo Bryansk,0, 1656855,2022-11-02,Round 5,FC Rodina Moscow,3,FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg,4, 1656856,2022-11-02,Round 5,Akron Tolyatti,5,Peresvet Podolsk,0, 1656849,2022-11-02,Round 5,Alania Vladikavkaz,3,Volgar Astrakhan,0, 1656851,2022-11-02,Round 5,Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk,1,FC Volga Ulyanovsk,2, 1656854,2022-11-02,Round 5,FC Anzhi Makhachkala,0,FC Luch Vladivostok,0, 1656850,2022-11-02,Round 5,Shinnik Yaroslavl,0,PFC Kuban Krasnodar,0, 1640458,2022-11-16,Round 4,Fakel Voronezh,0,Zenit St Petersburg,2, 1640459,2022-11-22,Round 4,Ural S.R,0,CSKA Moscow,0, 1640464,2022-11-22,Round 4,Khimki FK,1,Nizhny Novgorod,1, 1640460,2022-11-22,Round 4,Torpedo Moscow,1,PFC Sochi,1, 1640462,2022-11-23,Round 4,Gazovik Orenburg,4,FK Rostov,2, 1640461,2022-11-23,Round 4,Terek Grozny,2,Dinamo Moscow,1, 1640463,2022-11-23,Round 4,Krylya Sovetov Samara,2,Spartak Moscow,1, 1640465,2022-11-23,Round 4,FC Krasnodar,1,Lok. Moscow,0, 1640472,2022-11-26,Round 5,PFC Sochi,1,CSKA Moscow,2, 1640473,2022-11-26,Round 5,Torpedo Moscow,1,Ural S.R,2, 1640470,2022-11-27,Round 5,FK Rostov,3,Terek Grozny,0, 1640471,2022-11-27,Round 5,Dinamo Moscow,1,Gazovik Orenburg,0, 1640468,2022-11-27,Round 5,Zenit St Petersburg,0,Spartak Moscow,0, 1640469,2022-11-27,Round 5,Krylya Sovetov Samara,1,Fakel Voronezh,0, 1640466,2022-11-27,Round 5,Lok. Moscow,3,Nizhny Novgorod,1, 1640467,2022-11-27,Round 5,FC Krasnodar,4,Khimki FK,1, 1669678,2023-02-22,Round 0,FK Rostov,1,Ural S.R,1, 1669676,2023-02-22,Round 0,Lok. Moscow,0,Spartak Moscow,1, 1669677,2023-02-23,Round 0,Krylya Sovetov Samara,2,Dinamo Moscow,1, 1669679,2023-02-23,Round 0,CSKA Moscow,3,FC Krasnodar,0, 1669682,2023-02-25,Round 0,FC Volga Ulyanovsk,0,Zenit St Petersburg,3, 1669681,2023-02-26,Round 0,Akron Tolyatti,2,FC Torpedo Vladimir,0, 1669680,2023-02-26,Round 0,FC Ufa,1,Terek Grozny,2, 1669683,2023-02-27,Round 0,FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg,0,Nizhny Novgorod,2, 1669686,2023-02-27,Round 0,Ural S.R,2,FK Rostov,1, 1669684,2023-02-27,Round 0,Spartak Moscow,4,Lok. Moscow,2, 1669687,2023-02-28,Round 0,FC Krasnodar,1,CSKA Moscow,0, 1669685,2023-03-01,Round 0,Dinamo Moscow,1,Krylya Sovetov Samara,1, 1793759,2023-03-14,Round 0,Akron Tolyatti,1,Lok. Moscow,1, 1793348,2023-03-14,Round 0,Spartak Moscow,1,Ural S.R,1, 1793760,2023-03-15,Round 0,Terek Grozny,0,FC Krasnodar,3, 1793349,2023-03-15,Round 0,Krylya Sovetov Samara,2,CSKA Moscow,2, 1793758,2023-03-15,Round 0,Zenit St Petersburg,1,Dinamo Moscow,1, 1793761,2023-03-16,Round 0,Nizhny Novgorod,0,FK Rostov,1, 1793350,2023-04-04,Round 0,Ural S.R,2,Spartak Moscow,1, 1799375,2023-04-04,Round 0,Dinamo Moscow,0,Akron Tolyatti,0, 1793351,2023-04-05,Round 0,CSKA Moscow,1,Krylya Sovetov Samara,0, 1799374,2023-04-06,Round 0,FC Krasnodar,1,FK Rostov,1, 1802943,2023-04-19,Round 0,Akron Tolyatti,2,Spartak Moscow,1, 1802889,2023-04-19,Round 0,CSKA Moscow,1,Ural S.R,1, 1802890,2023-04-19,Round 0,FC Krasnodar,2,Krylya Sovetov Samara,2, 1802891,2023-05-03,Round 0,Ural S.R,1,CSKA Moscow,2, 1805155,2023-05-03,Round 0,FC Krasnodar,0,Akron Tolyatti,0, 1809539,2023-05-17,Round 0,FC Krasnodar,2,Ural S.R,1, 1811278,2023-06-11,Round 0,FC Krasnodar,1,CSKA Moscow,1,
Copy ALL text CSV to clipboard