13 Aug | r01 | AFC Totton | 2 - 1 | Bishops Clee |
13 Aug | r01 | Bashley | 2 - 1 | Bristol Mano |
13 Aug | r01 | Bideford | 1 - 2 | Hamworthy Un |
13 Aug | r01 | Larkhall Ath | 0 - 1 | Tavistock |
13 Aug | r01 | Melksham Tow | 1 - 3 | Exmouth |
13 Aug | r01 | Paulton Rove | 4 - 1 | Lymington To |
13 Aug | r01 | Slimbridge | 1 - 3 | Sholing |
13 Aug | r01 | Willand Rove | 0 - 0 | Westbury Uni |
13 Aug | r01 | Wimborne Tow | 3 - 1 | Cinderford T |
13 Aug | r18 | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | Evesham Unit |
16 Aug | r02 | Westbury Uni | 0 - 2 | Evesham Unit |
16 Aug | r02 | Bishops Clee | 4 - 2 | Larkhall Ath |
16 Aug | r02 | Bristol Mano | 0 - 0 | Bideford |
16 Aug | r02 | Cinderford T | 2 - 1 | Slimbridge |
16 Aug | r02 | Frome Town | 3 - 3 | Willand Rove |
16 Aug | r02 | Hamworthy Un | 2 - 1 | AFC Totton |
16 Aug | r02 | Sholing | 5 - 1 | Melksham Tow |
16 Aug | r02 | Bashley | 1 - 0 | Lymington To |
17 Aug | r02 | Exmouth | 1 - 0 | Wimborne Tow |
17 Aug | r02 | Tavistock | 1 - 0 | Paulton Rove |
27 Aug | r03 | Bishops Clee | 1 - 0 | Bashley |
27 Aug | r03 | Bristol Mano | 1 - 1 | Larkhall Ath |
27 Aug | r03 | Cinderford T | 1 - 1 | Bideford |
27 Aug | r03 | Exmouth | 2 - 0 | Paulton Rove |
27 Aug | r03 | Frome Town | 0 - 1 | AFC Totton |
27 Aug | r03 | Hamworthy Un | 1 - 1 | Slimbridge |
27 Aug | r03 | Tavistock | 0 - 1 | Melksham Tow |
27 Aug | r03 | Westbury Uni | 2 - 1 | Wimborne Tow |
27 Aug | r23 | Evesham Unit | 0 - 2 | Sholing |
29 Aug | r04 | AFC Totton | 0 - 1 | Sholing |
29 Aug | r04 | Bashley | 0 - 1 | Hamworthy Un |
29 Aug | r04 | Bideford | 1 - 1 | Tavistock |
29 Aug | r04 | Evesham Unit | 3 - 0 | Bishops Clee |
29 Aug | r04 | Larkhall Ath | 0 - 4 | Frome Town |
29 Aug | r04 | Melksham Tow | 3 - 2 | Westbury Uni |
29 Aug | r04 | Paulton Rove | 5 - 2 | Cinderford T |
29 Aug | r04 | Slimbridge | 1 - 1 | Bristol Mano |
29 Aug | r04 | Willand Rove | 1 - 0 | Exmouth |
29 Aug | r04 | Wimborne Tow | 5 - 1 | Lymington To |
03 Sep | r37 | Melksham Tow | 3 - 2 | Lymington To |
03 Sep | r12 | Evesham Unit | 3 - 2 | Bristol Mano |
17 Sep | r06 | Bashley | 0 - 1 | Slimbridge |
17 Sep | r06 | Bristol Mano | 1 - 1 | Frome Town |
17 Sep | r06 | Exmouth | 4 - 1 | Evesham Unit |
17 Sep | r06 | Hamworthy Un | 2 - 2 | Melksham Tow |
17 Sep | r06 | Lymington To | 1 - 2 | Cinderford T |
17 Sep | r06 | Westbury Uni | 1 - 1 | Tavistock |
17 Sep | r06 | Wimborne Tow | 2 - 0 | Larkhall Ath |
24 Sep | r09 | Wimborne Tow | 0 - 4 | Sholing |
24 Sep | r09 | Exmouth | 0 - 0 | Westbury Uni |
24 Sep | r12 | Willand Rove | 0 - 2 | Slimbridge |
27 Sep | r06 | Bishops Clee | 0 - 2 | Sholing |
28 Sep | r06 | Paulton Rove | 0 - 0 | Willand Rove |
01 Oct | r07 | Cinderford T | 3 - 2 | Westbury Uni |
01 Oct | r07 | Evesham Unit | 2 - 1 | Lymington To |
01 Oct | r07 | Frome Town | 2 - 0 | Hamworthy Un |
01 Oct | r07 | Larkhall Ath | 1 - 1 | Bideford |
01 Oct | r07 | Melksham Tow | 3 - 1 | Wimborne Tow |
01 Oct | r07 | Sholing | 3 - 2 | Bristol Mano |
01 Oct | r07 | Slimbridge | 0 - 4 | Exmouth |
01 Oct | r07 | Tavistock | 4 - 1 | Bishops Clee |
01 Oct | r07 | Willand Rove | 1 - 1 | Bashley |
05 Oct | r03 | Willand Rove | 3 - 0 | Lymington To |
08 Oct | r08 | Bashley | 3 - 0 | Larkhall Ath |
08 Oct | r08 | Bishops Clee | 0 - 2 | Frome Town |
08 Oct | r08 | Exmouth | 2 - 1 | Cinderford T |
08 Oct | r08 | Hamworthy Un | 0 - 0 | Willand Rove |
08 Oct | r08 | Paulton Rove | 3 - 2 | Slimbridge |
08 Oct | r08 | Westbury Uni | 3 - 2 | Sholing |
11 Oct | r09 | Bashley | 0 - 0 | AFC Totton |
11 Oct | r09 | Bideford | 1 - 3 | Willand Rove |
11 Oct | r09 | Bristol Mano | 1 - 3 | Bishops Clee |
11 Oct | r09 | Frome Town | 1 - 1 | Lymington To |
11 Oct | r09 | Hamworthy Un | 6 - 2 | Tavistock |
11 Oct | r09 | Melksham Tow | 2 - 3 | Paulton Rove |
11 Oct | r09 | Slimbridge | 2 - 2 | Evesham Unit |
12 Oct | r09 | Larkhall Ath | 2 - 2 | Cinderford T |
15 Oct | r10 | AFC Totton | 3 - 0 | Slimbridge |
15 Oct | r10 | Bishops Clee | 1 - 2 | Bideford |
15 Oct | r10 | Cinderford T | 1 - 3 | Bristol Mano |
15 Oct | r10 | Evesham Unit | 2 - 1 | Melksham Tow |
15 Oct | r10 | Lymington To | 0 - 2 | Exmouth |
15 Oct | r10 | Paulton Rove | 2 - 4 | Larkhall Ath |
15 Oct | r10 | Sholing | 3 - 2 | Frome Town |
15 Oct | r10 | Westbury Uni | 2 - 1 | Hamworthy Un |
15 Oct | r10 | Willand Rove | 1 - 0 | Wimborne Tow |
21 Oct | r11 | Frome Town | 3 - 0 | Westbury Uni |
22 Oct | r33 | Lymington To | 2 - 4 | Bristol Mano |
22 Oct | r11 | Bashley | 0 - 0 | Evesham Unit |
22 Oct | r11 | Bideford | 2 - 1 | Sholing |
22 Oct | r11 | Exmouth | 1 - 2 | Bishops Clee |
22 Oct | r11 | Hamworthy Un | 1 - 1 | Cinderford T |
22 Oct | r11 | Larkhall Ath | 0 - 3 | AFC Totton |
22 Oct | r11 | Melksham Tow | 3 - 0 | Willand Rove |
22 Oct | r11 | Slimbridge | 2 - 4 | Tavistock |
22 Oct | r11 | Wimborne Tow | 3 - 2 | Paulton Rove |
25 Oct | r12 | Westbury Uni | 2 - 1 | Bashley |
25 Oct | r12 | AFC Totton | 1 - 1 | Wimborne Tow |
25 Oct | r12 | Bishops Clee | 3 - 1 | Melksham Tow |
25 Oct | r12 | Cinderford T | 1 - 3 | Frome Town |