Select Your Local TV Channel
to see the live event listings

On TV today: Thursday 19th September
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (Optus Sport)
FC Copenhagen vs Lugano (Optus Sport)
Apoel Nicosia vs F91 Dudelange (Optus Sport)
FC Basel vs FC Krasnodar (Optus Sport)
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lazio (Optus Sport)
Dynamo Kiev vs Malmo FF (Optus Sport)
Getafe vs Trabzonspor (Optus Sport)
LASK vs Rosenborg (Optus Sport)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (Optus Sport)
Qarabag FK vs Sevilla (Optus Sport)
Standard vs Guimaraes (Optus Sport)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (ESPN Australia)
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United (BeIn Sports 2 Australia)
Rennes vs Celtic (Optus Sport)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (Arena Sport BiH)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (Fox Sports 2 Brasil)
Pittsburgh Pirates vs Seattle Mariners (RDS)
Baltimore Orioles vs Toronto Blue Jays (SportsNet Ontario)
Baltimore Orioles vs Toronto Blue Jays (SportsNet West)
Baltimore Orioles vs Toronto Blue Jays (SportsNet East)
Baltimore Orioles vs Toronto Blue Jays (SportsNet Pacific)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (TSN 2)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (RDS 2)
FC Copenhagen vs Lugano (6'eren)
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United (Strive Sport)
FC Copenhagen vs Lugano (RTS Deux France)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (DAZN Germany)
Apoel Nicosia vs F91 Dudelange (DAZN Germany)
FC Basel vs FC Krasnodar (DAZN Germany)
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lazio (DAZN Germany)
Dynamo Kiev vs Malmo FF (DAZN Germany)
Getafe vs Trabzonspor (DAZN Germany)
LASK vs Rosenborg (DAZN Germany)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (DAZN Germany)
Qarabag FK vs Sevilla (DAZN Germany)
Standard vs Guimaraes (DAZN Germany)
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United (DAZN Germany)
FC Copenhagen vs Lugano (DAZN Germany)
Rennes vs Celtic (DAZN Germany)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (Sky Sport Football)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (Sky Calcio 3)
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lazio (Sky Sport Uno)
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lazio (Sky Calcio 2)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (Sky Calcio 4)
Rennes vs Celtic (Sky Calcio 5)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (FOX Sports 4 Netherlands)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (FOX Sports 1 Netherlands)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (FOX Sports 2 Netherlands)
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United (FOX Sports 4 Netherlands)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (Sport TV 5)
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lazio (Sport TV 4)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (SIC)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (Sport TV 2)
Standard vs Guimaraes (Sport TV 3)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (Arena Sport 1)
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lazio (Arena Sport 4)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (Arena Sport 5)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (Arena Sport 3)
Rennes vs Celtic (Arena Sport 2)
Apoel Nicosia vs F91 Dudelange (Mitele Plus)
FC Basel vs FC Krasnodar (Mitele Plus)
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lazio (Mitele Plus)
Dynamo Kiev vs Malmo FF (Mitele Plus)
Getafe vs Trabzonspor (Mitele Plus)
LASK vs Rosenborg (Mitele Plus)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (Mitele Plus)
Qarabag FK vs Sevilla (Mitele Plus)
Standard vs Guimaraes (Mitele Plus)
Qarabag FK vs Sevilla (Movistar Liga de Campeones)
Getafe vs Trabzonspor (Movistar Liga de Campeones 1)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (Movistar Liga de Campeones 3)
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lazio (Movistar Liga de Campeones 4)
Standard vs Guimaraes (Movistar Liga de Campeones 5)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (Movistar Liga de Campeones 6)
Rennes vs Celtic (Movistar Liga de Campeones 7)
Man United vs FC Astana (Movistar Liga de Campeones)
FC Porto vs Young Boys (Movistar Liga de Campeones 1)
Espanol vs Ferencvaros (Gol Television)
Roma vs Istanbul Basaksehir (Movistar Liga de Campeones 3)
Wolves vs Braga (Movistar Liga de Campeones 4)
Mgladbach vs Wolfsberger AC (Movistar Liga de Campeones 5)
Wolfsburg vs FC Olexandria (Movistar Liga de Campeones 6)
Rangers vs Feyenoord (Movistar Liga de Campeones 7)
FC Copenhagen vs Lugano (Mitele Plus)
Rennes vs Celtic (Mitele Plus)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (Mitele Plus)
FC Copenhagen vs Lugano (RTS Deux)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (BT Sport Extra)
Tennessee Titans vs Jacksonville Jaguars (NFL Network HD)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (BT Sport ESPN)
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United (FreeSports)
Rennes vs Celtic (BT Sport 3 HD)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (BT Sport 2 HD)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (FuboTV)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (FuboTV)
Qarabag FK vs Sevilla (FuboTV)
Pittsburgh Pirates vs Seattle Mariners (Root Sports Northwest)
Pittsburgh Pirates vs Seattle Mariners (MLB.tv)
Baltimore Orioles vs Toronto Blue Jays (MASN)
Baltimore Orioles vs Toronto Blue Jays (MLB.tv)
Cleveland Indians vs Detroit Tigers (SportsTime Ohio)
Cleveland Indians vs Detroit Tigers (Fox Sports Detroit)
Cleveland Indians vs Detroit Tigers (MLB.tv)
Cleveland Indians vs Detroit Tigers (AFN Sports)
Boston Red Sox vs San Francisco Giants (NBC Sports Bay Area)
Boston Red Sox vs San Francisco Giants (NESN)
Boston Red Sox vs San Francisco Giants (MLB.tv)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (ESPN Deportes)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (ESPN US)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (MLB.tv)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (AFN Sports)
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies (NBC Sports Philadelphia)
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United (FuboTV)
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United (Fox Sports South)
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United (ESPN +)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (UniMas)
FC Copenhagen vs Lugano (BR Live)
Apoel Nicosia vs F91 Dudelange (BR Live)
FC Basel vs FC Krasnodar (BR Live)
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Lazio (BR Live)
Dynamo Kiev vs Malmo FF (BR Live)
Getafe vs Trabzonspor (BR Live)
LASK vs Rosenborg (BR Live)
PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP (BR Live)
Qarabag FK vs Sevilla (BR Live)
Standard vs Guimaraes (BR Live)
Rennes vs Celtic (BR Live)
Ein Frankfurt vs Arsenal (BR Live)

Browse individual TV channels for future sports listings
Click the Logo to see listings