Popular Countries TV



Popular Channels

Site
Home / TV Channels

Select Country to filter TV

On TV today: Thursday 19th May



WRC Vodafone Rally de Portugal
UTC
SVT1 HD

Deportivo Táchira F.C. vs Indepe
00:00:00 UTC
Sport 3 IL BeIn Sports 2 Australia Kayo Sports Star+ South America BeIN Sports French 2 Qatar Fanatiz USA FuboTV

Atlante vs Morelia
00:00:00 UTC
ViX

Memphis 901 vs LA Galaxy II
00:00:00 UTC
ESPN +

Minnesota United vs L.A. Galaxy
00:00:00 UTC
AIS Play TH BeIn Sports 1 Australia ESPN 3 Netherlands DAZN Brasil DAZN Canada DAZN Spain DAZN Switzerland Star+ North America DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Italy ESPN + ESPN 4 Netherlands Kayo Sports Star+ South America

Birmingham Legion vs Las Vegas Li
00:00:00 UTC
ESPN +

Dynamite #137
00:00:00 UTC
TBS

NXT UK #197
19:00:00 UTC
Peacock Premium WWE Network

Colon vs Club Olimpia
00:00:00 UTC
BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports USA Sky Sport 7 NZ Sport TV 3 BeIn Sports 3 Australia Kayo Sports Match Futbol 2 DAZN Italy Futbol 1 UKR Sportbox.ru Fanatiz USA Star+ South America Bet365 BeIN Sports French 1 Qatar FuboTV

Deportes Tolima vs America MG
00:00:00 UTC
BeIn Sports N US Arena Sport 2 HR ESPN Brasil Sport 1 IL Futbol 2 UKR Fanatiz USA Star+ South America BeIN Sports 1 Qatar FuboTV

Best Of The Super Junior 29 Day 4
00:00:00 UTC
NJPW World

Oklahoma City Dodgers vs El Paso
00:05:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Sugar Land Skeeters vs Round Rock
00:05:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Texas Rangers vs Los Angeles Ange
00:05:00 UTC
MLB.tv

Kansas City Royals vs Chicago Whi
00:10:00 UTC
Bally Sports Oklahoma MLB.tv Viaplay DK Viaplay EE Viaplay LT Viaplay LV Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE

Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado
00:30:00 UTC
Altitude Sports DAZN Brasil DAZN Switzerland DAZN Austria DAZN Canada DAZN Germany ESPN + Star+ North America Star+ South America

Algodoneros de Unión Laguna vs A
00:30:00 UTC
LMB En Vivo

Guerreros de Oaxaca vs Diablos Ro
00:30:00 UTC
LMB En Vivo

Tigres de Quintana Roo vs Olmecas
00:30:00 UTC
LMB En Vivo

Santos FC vs Unión La Calera
00:30:00 UTC
Sport 4 IL Sport TV 2 BeIn Sports Xtra US Arena Sport 2 Premium RS DAZN Spain DirecTV Sports Argentina DirecTV Sports Chile DirecTV Sports Colombia DirecTV Sports Ecuador DirecTV Sports Peru DirecTV Sports Uruguay DirecTV Sports Venezuela BeIN Sports 4 Qatar DAZN 3 Spain Fanatiz USA FuboTV

Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos vs G
00:30:00 UTC
LMB En Vivo

Pericos de Puebla vs Leones de Yu
00:30:00 UTC
LMB En Vivo

Bravos de León vs Rieleros de Ag
00:30:00 UTC
LMB En Vivo

Piratas de Campeche vs El Águila
00:30:00 UTC
LMB En Vivo

Mariachis de Guadalajara vs Sulta
00:30:00 UTC
LMB En Vivo

CRB vs Londrina EC
00:30:00 UTC
Premiere Clubes SporTV Canais Globo Fanatiz Brasileirão INT

Brusque vs Tombense
22:00:00 UTC
Premiere Clubes SporTV Canais Globo Fanatiz Brasileirão INT

Racing Club vs FBC Melgar
00:30:00 UTC
ESPN Argentina MAX Sport 4 BG DAZN Italy Star+ South America BeIN Sports 2 Qatar Fanatiz USA FuboTV

LDU Quito vs Defensa y Justicia
00:30:00 UTC
Tigo Sports Paraguay Star+ South America BeIN Sports 3 Qatar Fanatiz USA FuboTV

Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounder
00:30:00 UTC
Amazon Prime Video US AT&T Sportsnet Southwest DAZN Brasil DAZN Switzerland Star+ North America DAZN Austria DAZN Canada DAZN Germany ESPN + MAX Sport 3 BG DAZN Italy Star+ South America

Nashville SC vs CF Montréal
00:30:00 UTC
TVA Sports DAZN Brasil DAZN Switzerland Star+ North America DAZN Austria DAZN Germany ESPN + Star+ South America

El Paso Locomotive vs Sacramento
01:00:00 UTC
ESPN +

Golden State Warriors vs Dallas M
01:00:00 UTC
Canal + Sport Polska Movistar Deportes NBA League Pass TNT TSN 5 AFN Sports Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 1 Premium RS Arena Sport 1 SI BeIn Sports HD 1 France C More Stream SE Cosmote Sport 4 GR DAZN Austria DAZN Germany DAZN Switzerland Diema Sport 2 BG DirecTV Sports Uruguay ESPN Australia Kayo Sports Nova Sport 2 CZ S Sport TR S Sport+ TR Sky Sport NBA Sky Sport Uno Sky Sports Arena Sky Sports Main Event Sport 1 Hungary Sport TV 1 SportsNet 360 TV 2 Sport X TV3 Sport EE TV3 Sport LT TV3 Sport LV

Isidro Metapán vs CD Águila
01:30:00 UTC
CentroAmérica TV

Calgary Flames vs Edmonton Oilers
UTC
ESPN US AFN Sports 2 ESPN 2 Australia ESPN Deportes Kayo Sports Nova Sport 1 CZ Sky Sport Action Sport Klub 2 SI SportsNet East SportsNet One SportsNet Ontario SportsNet Pacific SportsNet West TVA Sports V Sport + Suomi V Sport 2 NO V Sport Vinter

Calgary Flames vs Edmonton Oilers
01:30:00 UTC
ESPN US

Reno Aces vs Las Vegas Aviators
01:35:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Atlas vs Tigres
02:00:00 UTC
TUDN USA

Seattle Storm vs Chicago Sky
02:00:00 UTC
Facebook Amazon Prime Video US Marquee Sports Network

Portland Thorns vs Washington Spi
02:00:00 UTC
Paramount+ US

Vancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas
02:00:00 UTC
AIS Play TH BeIn Sports 2 Australia DAZN Brasil DAZN Switzerland DAZN Austria ESPN + Kayo Sports TSN 1 TSN 4 Star+ North America DAZN Germany DAZN Italy Star+ South America

Alianza Lima vs Fortaleza
02:00:00 UTC
BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports N US BeIn Sports USA Sport 3 IL BeIn Sports 3 Australia Sky Sport 7 NZ Facebook Kayo Sports Star+ South America BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports French 1 Qatar Fanatiz USA FuboTV

Los Angeles FC vs Austin FC
02:30:00 UTC
FreeSports BeIn Sports 1 Australia ESPN 3 Netherlands ESPN Africa DAZN Brasil DAZN Spain DAZN Switzerland DAZN Austria DAZN Canada ESPN + ESPN 4 Netherlands Kayo Sports Star+ North America DAZN Germany DAZN Italy

San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland
02:30:00 UTC
Root Sports Northwest DAZN Brasil DAZN Switzerland DAZN Austria DAZN Canada ESPN + Star+ North America DAZN Germany FuboTV

Natsu Basho Day 12
07:00:00 UTC
Abema TV NHK World

Chiba Lotte Marines vs Tohoku Rak
09:00:00 UTC
FTF

Hanwha Eagles vs Samsung Lions
09:30:00 UTC
Naver Now

KT Wiz vs LG Twins
09:30:00 UTC
Naver Now

Lotte Giants vs Kia Tigers
09:30:00 UTC
Naver Now

NC Dinos vs Kiwoom Heroes
09:30:00 UTC
Naver Now

Doosan Bears vs SSG Landers
09:30:00 UTC
Naver Now

Newcastle Knights vs Brisbane Bro
09:50:00 UTC
Watch NRL Fox Sports 2 US FOX League Sky Sport 4 NZ Sky Sport 1 NZ BeIn Sports Max 4 Kayo Sports Sky Sports Arena Sky Sports Main Event Sport1+

Uni-President Lions vs CTBC Broth
10:35:00 UTC
CPBL TV

Wei Chuan Dragons vs Rakuten Monk
10:35:00 UTC
CPBL TV

Germany Ice Hockey vs Denmark Ice
13:20:00 UTC
Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 3 Premium RS Blue Sport 3 CH C More Sport 1 FI CT Sport ESPN + MagentaTV DE Match! Strana Sport 1 IL Sport1 TSN 1 TV 6 Sverige V Sport 1 NO

Great Britain Ice Hockey vs USA I
13:20:00 UTC
Blue Sport 4 CH C More Sport 2 FI FreeSports Match TV RDS Sport 3 IL Sport 4 IL Sport1+ TSN 3 TV 2 Sport X Viaplay NO Viaplay SE NHL Network USA

Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gu
14:00:00 UTC
ESPN + Astro Cricket FOX Cricket Kayo Sports Sky Sport 3 NZ Sky Sports Cricket Star Sports 1 IND Star Sports 1 Select IND SuperSport Cricket

CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
15:00:00 UTC
Diema Sport BG

FK Metalurgs vs METTA Latvijas Un
15:00:00 UTC
Eleven International FIFA+ OneFootball

Indianapolis Indians vs Toledo Mu
15:05:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Rochester Red Wings vs Lehigh Val
15:05:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Olympiacos BC vs Anadolu Efes SK
16:00:00 UTC
EuroLeague TV

Bnei Herzliya Basket vs Hapoel Ha
16:00:00 UTC
Winner League TV

Hapoel Holon vs Hapoel Galil Elyo
16:30:00 UTC
Winner League TV

BC UNICS vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
16:30:00 UTC
Match! Igra Mir Basketbola Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 1 RS

Baltimore Orioles vs New York Yan
16:35:00 UTC
Viasat Sport RU MLB.tv SportsNet East SportsNet Ontario SportsNet Pacific SportsNet West Viaplay DK Viaplay EE Viaplay LT Viaplay LV Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE

SC Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar
16:45:00 UTC
ESPN + ESPN 1 Netherlands ESPN Netherlands Sport Klub 3 HR Sport Klub 3 RS

Ulm vs Ludwigsburg
17:00:00 UTC
Next Level Sports

Brose Bamberg vs ALBA Berlin
17:00:00 UTC
Next Level Sports

AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrby
17:00:00 UTC
Discovery+ SWE

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Tukums 20
17:00:00 UTC
Eleven International FIFA+ OneFootball

Osters IF vs Halmstad
17:00:00 UTC
Discovery+ SWE

Buffalo Bisons vs Syracuse Mets
16:30:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Philadelphia Phillies vs San Dieg
17:05:00 UTC
WCAU TV MLB.tv AFN Sports 2 MLB Network

Füchse Berlin vs TPSG Frisch Auf
17:05:00 UTC
Sky Sport 5 DE Arena Sport 3 SI MagentaTV DE Arena Sport 3 HR Sky Ticket Germany Arena Sport 3 RS Viaplay DK Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE

GWD Minden vs TSV Hannover-Burgdo
17:05:00 UTC
Sky Sport 8 DE MagentaTV DE Sky Ticket Germany

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten vs HSG W
17:05:00 UTC
Sky Sport 7 DE MagentaTV DE Sky Ticket Germany

MT Melsungen vs TBV Lemgo
17:05:00 UTC
Sky Sport 6 DE MagentaTV DE Sky Ticket Germany

SC Magdeburg vs TuS Nettelstedt-L
17:05:00 UTC
MagentaTV DE Sky Sport 4 DE Sky Ticket Germany

Iowa Cubs vs Columbus Clippers
17:08:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

New York Mets vs St. Louis Cardin
17:10:00 UTC
MLB.tv Bally Sports Indiana BT Sport 1 HD ESPN +

Slavia Sofia vs Levski Sofia
17:15:00 UTC
Diema Sport BG

Czech Republic Ice Hockey vs Latv
17:20:00 UTC
Arena Sport 3 Premium RS Arena Sport 6 HR C More Sport 1 FI CT Sport ESPN + Match TV Sport1+ TSN 2 Viaplay NO Viaplay SE

Canada Ice Hockey vs Kazakhstan I
17:20:00 UTC
C More Sport 2 FI RDS RSI La 2 Sport1 TSN 1 TSN 3 TV 6 Sverige TVP Sport V Sport 3 NO NHL Network USA

L&D Amsterdam vs Twins Oosterhout
17:30:00 UTC
YouTube

Silicon Storks vs HCAW
17:30:00 UTC
YouTube

RCH-Pinguins vs Curaçao Neptunus
17:30:00 UTC
YouTube

Quick Amersfoort vs DSS Kinheim
17:30:00 UTC
YouTube

Dunkerque Handball Grand Littoral
18:00:00 UTC
LNH TV

Montpellier Handball vs Limoges H
18:00:00 UTC
LNH TV

HBC Nantes vs Cesson Rennes MHB
18:00:00 UTC
LNH TV

Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Derthona
18:00:00 UTC
DAZN Italy

Saran Loiret HB vs Grand Nancy M
18:00:00 UTC
LNH TV

Fenix Toulouse Handball vs USAM N
18:00:00 UTC
LNH TV

PAUC Handball vs Istres Provence
18:00:00 UTC
LNH TV

Kansas City Royals vs Chicago Whi
18:10:00 UTC
Bally Sports Oklahoma MLB.tv Viaplay DK Viaplay EE Viaplay LT Viaplay LV Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE

Chambéry Savoie Handball vs Sain
18:15:00 UTC
LNH TV

Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Olimpia
18:30:00 UTC
Next Level Sports Sport Klub 10 RS

Hertha vs Hamburg
18:30:00 UTC
Viaplay NL Eleven Sports 1 Belgium ESPN + Migu CHN OneFootball PPTV Sport CN Sat. 1 DE Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 HD Sky Sports Mix Sky Ticket Germany Sport 3 IL SportsNet World Viaplay DK Viaplay EE Viaplay IS Viaplay LT Viaplay LV Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Eleven Sports 1 Portugal Eleven International Novasports 3 Viaplay Elisa Viihde FI Viaplay SE

Lucerne vs Young Boys
18:30:00 UTC
RSI La 2 RTS Deux CH RTS Sport FIFA+ Eleven International OneFootball

FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Sion
18:30:00 UTC
FIFA+ OneFootball

Grasshoppers vs St. Gallen
18:30:00 UTC
FIFA+ OneFootball

Lugano vs Zurich
18:30:00 UTC
FIFA+ OneFootball Eleven International

Servette vs FC Basel
18:30:00 UTC
FIFA+ Eleven International OneFootball

Everton vs Crystal Palace
18:45:00 UTC
SíminnSport RMC Sport 2 Spark Sport NZ DAZN Spain Sky Sport 9 DE Optus Sport Canal + Now PL Eurosport Romania Play Sports 2 Universo USA Network TV 2 Sport Premium 2 Ziggo Sport Voetbal Fox Sports 1 BR Sky Ticket Germany Super Sport 3 HD (Albania) S Sport+ TR Cosmote Sport 1 GR DAZN Canada DAZN Japan IQiyi CN Migu CHN Nova Sport BG PPTV Sport CN S Sport 2 TR Sport 1 IL TV 2 Play Viaplay DK Cosmote Sport 7 GR Sky Sport Calcio Sport Klub 4 SI Viaplay Elisa Viihde FI Viaplay SE

Victoria Libertas vs Virtus Palla
18:45:00 UTC
Sport Klub 5 HR Sport Klub 5 RS Next Level Sports

Port Vale vs Swindon
18:45:00 UTC
iFollow Sky Sports Football BeIn Sports 3 Australia Arena Sport 1 SK DAZN Switzerland Sky Sport 7 NZ DAZN Austria DAZN Canada Kayo Sports Viaplay IS DAZN Germany ESPN + Sport Klub 5 SI Sport Klub 7 RS Viaplay DK Viaplay Elisa Viihde FI Viaplay NO Viaplay SE

FC Barcelona Basquet vs Real Madr
19:00:00 UTC
EuroLeague TV Polsat Sport Extra Voo Sport World 2 MagentaTV DE DAZN Brasil FreeSports L'Équipe V Sport 1 FI Band Sports DAZN 1 Spain DAZN Spain Kayo Sports MAX Sport 1 BG Sport 5 IL Sport Klub 1 HR Sport Klub 1 RS Sport Klub 1 SI Sport TV 2 TV3 Sport EE TV3 Sport LT TV3 Sport LV V Sport + Suomi Viaplay DK Viaplay NO Viaplay SE

FC Utrecht vs Vitesse
19:00:00 UTC
ESPN 1 Netherlands ESPN Netherlands

Chelsea vs Leicester
19:00:00 UTC
SuperSport Variety 2 Canal + Sport France RMC Sport 1 DAZN Spain SíminnSport Sky Sport 2 DE Spark Sport NZ Eurosport Romania Optus Sport Play Sports 1 Peacock Premium Sport TV 1 TV 2 Sport 1 TV 2 Sport Premium V Sport 2 Suomi V Sport Football Ziggo Sport 14 Ziggo Sport Select Sky Ticket Germany Super Sport 2 HD (Albania) S Sport+ TR Cosmote Sport 2 GR DAZN Canada DAZN Japan Diema Sport 2 BG Free FR IQiyi CN Migu CHN PPTV Sport CN S Sport TR Setanta Sports KZ Setanta Sports UA Spíler1 HU Sport 2 IL TV 2 Play TV3 Sport 2 EE TV3 Sport 2 LT TV3 Sport 2 LV youSee Belarus 5 Sport Klub 3 HR Sport Klub 3 RS Sport Klub 3 SI Viaplay DK Viaplay Elisa Viihde FI Viaplay SE

Aston Villa vs Burnley
19:00:00 UTC
Premier Sports 1 UK Universo USA Network Spark Sport NZ IQiyi CN Optus Sport BeIN Sports English 2 Qatar Diema Sport BG FuboTV NBCSN Okko Sport RU Sport 1 IL Viaplay SE Viaplay Elisa Viihde FI DAZN Canada DAZN Japan DAZN Spain Sky Ticket Germany Super Sport 5 (Albania) Viaplay DK BeIN Sports French 1 Qatar Canal + Sport France DAZN 1 Spain ESPN Brasil Eurosport Romania Migu CHN QQ Sports CN RMC Sport 1 S Sport TU Free FR BeIN Sports English 1 Qatar PPTV Sport CN Sport TV 2 RMC Sport 3 SíminnSport Sky Sport 10 DE Play Sports 3 Peacock Premium Sport TV 4 Super Sport 4 HD (Albania) S Sport+ TR Cosmote Sport 3 GR Diema Sport 3 BG Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League TV 2 Play

Warrington Wolves vs St Helens
19:00:00 UTC
FOX League Sky Sport 4 NZ Kayo Sports Sky Sports Arena

Toros de Tijuana vs Saraperos de
20:00:00 UTC
LMB En Vivo

IR Tanger vs RS Berkane
19:30:00 UTC
Arryadia MA

Vila Nova vs Chapecoense AF
22:00:00 UTC
Premiere Clubes SporTV Canais Globo Fanatiz Brasileirão INT

Gremio vs Criciuma
22:00:00 UTC
Premiere Clubes Fanatiz Brasileirão INT Star+ North America

Guarani vs Vasco da Gama
00:30:00 UTC
Premiere Clubes Fanatiz Brasileirão INT

Atletico MG vs Independiente del
22:00:00 UTC
BeIn Sports Canada BeIn Sports N US BeIn Sports USA Sport TV 1 BeIn Sports 3 Australia ESPN Brasil Facebook Sky Sport 7 NZ Arena Sport 2 HR Arena Sport 2 Premium RS Match Futbol 2 Kayo Sports MAX Sport 4 BG Nova Sport 3 CZ Sportbox.ru Futbol 1 UKR BeIN Sports 1 Qatar BeIN Sports French 1 Qatar DAZN Italy Fanatiz USA Sport 4 IL

Acadie–Bathurst Titan vs Charlo
22:00:00 UTC
CHL TV

Union vs Fluminense
22:15:00 UTC
Sport TV 2 BeIn Sports 2 Australia BeIn Sports Xtra US Arena Sport 1 HR Arena Sport 3 Premium RS Sport 2 IL Kayo Sports Polsat Sport

Portuguesa F.C. vs Hermanos Colme
22:15:00 UTC
Gol TV Play

Independiente vs Real Esppor Club
22:15:00 UTC
BeIn Sports 1 Australia ESPN Argentina Sport 4 IL Kayo Sports BeIN Sports 3 Qatar DAZN Italy Fanatiz USA Sport 1 IL

Worcester Red Sox vs Scranton-Wil
22:45:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada vs S
23:00:00 UTC
CHL TV

Shawinigan Cataractes vs Gatineau
23:00:00 UTC
CHL TV

Toronto Arrows vs New England Fre
23:00:00 UTC
The Rugby Network

Florida Panthers vs Tampa Bay Lig
23:00:00 UTC
AFN Sports 2 CBC Sport Klub 1 SI Sport Klub 3 HR Sport Klub 3 RS SportsNet East SportsNet Ontario SportsNet Pacific SportsNet West TNT TVA Sports V Sport 1 Suomi V Sport Premium

Charlotte Knights vs Norfolk Tide
23:04:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Gwinnett Stripers vs Memphis Redb
23:05:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp vs Durh
23:05:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Oklahoma City Dodgers vs El Paso
23:05:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Boston Red Sox vs Seattle Mariner
23:10:00 UTC
Viasat Sport RU MLB.tv BeIn Sports Max 4 MLB Network NESN Root Sports Northwest Viaplay DK Viaplay EE Viaplay LT Viaplay LV Viaplay NO Viaplay PL Viaplay SE J Sports 3

Rimouski Océanic vs Quebec Rempa
23:30:00 UTC
CHL TV

Nashville Sounds vs Louisville Ba
23:35:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Omaha Storm Chasers vs St. Paul S
23:35:00 UTC
MiLB.TV

Chicago Cubs vs Arizona Diamondba
23:40:00 UTC
Marquee Sports Network MLB.tv MLB Network