09 Sep | r00 | Belfast Gian | 6 - 4 | Guildford Fl |
09 Sep | r00 | Nottingham P | 4 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
10 Sep | r00 | MK Lightning | 6 - 3 | Belfast Gian |
10 Sep | r00 | Coventry Bla | 1 - 4 | Manchester S |
16 Sep | r00 | Manchester S | 0 - 5 | Coventry Bla |
16 Sep | r00 | MK Lightning | 3 - 1 | Glasgow Clan |
16 Sep | r00 | Nottingham P | 3 - 2 | Guildford Fl |
16 Sep | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
17 Sep | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 4 - 1 | Nottingham P |
17 Sep | r00 | Guildford Fl | 1 - 7 | Sheffield St |
17 Sep | r00 | Manchester S | 6 - 2 | MK Lightning |
17 Sep | r00 | Coventry Bla | 4 - 1 | Glasgow Clan |
19 Sep | r00 | Sheffield St | 8 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
23 Sep | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 0 | Coventry Bla |
23 Sep | r00 | Belfast Gian | 3 - 1 | Sheffield St |
23 Sep | r00 | Manchester S | 6 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
23 Sep | r00 | Nottingham P | 3 - 5 | Glasgow Clan |
24 Sep | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 1 - 6 | Manchester S |
24 Sep | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 1 - 3 | Glasgow Clan |
24 Sep | r00 | Guildford Fl | 2 - 3 | Nottingham P |
24 Sep | r00 | Sheffield St | 0 - 2 | Belfast Gian |
27 Sep | r00 | Dundee Stars | 0 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
27 Sep | r00 | Nottingham P | 5 - 4 | Belfast Gian |
27 Sep | r00 | Sheffield St | 4 - 3 | MK Lightning |
30 Sep | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 5 - 0 | Glasgow Clan |
30 Sep | r00 | Sheffield St | 5 - 2 | Coventry Bla |
01 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 5 - 1 | MK Lightning |
01 Oct | r00 | Guildford Fl | 8 - 5 | Glasgow Clan |
01 Oct | r00 | Manchester S | 2 - 1 | Belfast Gian |
01 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 5 - 1 | Sheffield St |
07 Oct | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 3 - 5 | Belfast Gian |
07 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 2 - 7 | Edinburgh Ca |
07 Oct | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 1 - 7 | Fife Flyers |
07 Oct | r00 | MK Lightning | 3 - 2 | Manchester S |
08 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 3 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
08 Oct | r00 | Manchester S | 6 - 0 | MK Lightning |
08 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 6 - 1 | Belfast Gian |
14 Oct | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 5 - 3 | Edinburgh Ca |
14 Oct | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 3 | Dundee Stars |
14 Oct | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 4 | Nottingham P |
15 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 2 - 5 | Sheffield St |
15 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 5 - 1 | Glasgow Clan |
15 Oct | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 1 - 3 | Manchester S |
15 Oct | r00 | Nottingham P | 6 - 3 | Belfast Gian |
18 Oct | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 1 - 5 | Sheffield St |
20 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 3 - 2 | MK Lightning |
20 Oct | r00 | Belfast Gian | 5 - 4 | Guildford Fl |
21 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 2 - 3 | Dundee Stars |
21 Oct | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 4 - 3 | MK Lightning |
21 Oct | r00 | Manchester S | 3 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
21 Oct | r00 | Nottingham P | 5 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
21 Oct | r00 | Sheffield St | 4 - 0 | Cardiff Devi |
22 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 1 - 2 | Coventry Bla |
22 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 5 - 2 | Glasgow Clan |
22 Oct | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 6 - 2 | Nottingham P |
22 Oct | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 2 - 5 | MK Lightning |
22 Oct | r00 | Guildford Fl | 6 - 4 | Manchester S |
22 Oct | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 4 | Belfast Gian |
25 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 7 - 1 | Edinburgh Ca |
26 Oct | r00 | MK Lightning | 7 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
28 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 1 | Sheffield St |
28 Oct | r00 | Dundee Stars | 2 - 3 | Guildford Fl |
28 Oct | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 4 | Belfast Gian |
28 Oct | r00 | Manchester S | 9 - 0 | Edinburgh Ca |
28 Oct | r00 | Nottingham P | 4 - 3 | MK Lightning |
29 Oct | r00 | Fife Flyers | 3 - 5 | Cardiff Devi |
29 Oct | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 3 - 4 | Belfast Gian |
29 Oct | r00 | Sheffield St | 6 - 0 | Glasgow Clan |
29 Oct | r00 | MK Lightning | 3 - 2 | Manchester S |
29 Oct | r00 | Coventry Bla | 2 - 3 | Nottingham P |
03 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 2 - 5 | Belfast Gian |
03 Nov | r00 | Nottingham P | 2 - 1 | Guildford Fl |
04 Nov | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 4 | Belfast Gian |
04 Nov | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 3 - 2 | Sheffield St |
04 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 5 - 4 | Manchester S |
04 Nov | r00 | MK Lightning | 3 - 5 | Nottingham P |
04 Nov | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 2 - 5 | Glasgow Clan |
04 Nov | r00 | Guildford Fl | 1 - 4 | Coventry Bla |
05 Nov | r00 | Coventry Bla | 5 - 3 | MK Lightning |
08 Nov | r00 | Sheffield St | 8 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
11 Nov | r00 | Fife Flyers | 5 - 1 | Dundee Stars |
11 Nov | r00 | Belfast Gian | 0 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
11 Nov | r00 | MK Lightning | 5 - 4 | Coventry Bla |
11 Nov | r00 | Guildford Fl | 7 - 0 | Edinburgh Ca |
12 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 2 - 0 | Belfast Gian |
12 Nov | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 7 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
12 Nov | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 2 | Guildford Fl |
12 Nov | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 5 | MK Lightning |
12 Nov | r00 | Coventry Bla | 3 - 4 | Fife Flyers |
15 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 3 - 1 | Cardiff Devi |
15 Nov | r00 | MK Lightning | 3 - 2 | Guildford Fl |
15 Nov | r00 | Belfast Gian | 4 - 5 | Nottingham P |
18 Nov | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 6 - 8 | Fife Flyers |
18 Nov | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
18 Nov | r00 | Manchester S | 7 - 1 | Edinburgh Ca |
19 Nov | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 5 - 2 | Coventry Bla |
19 Nov | r00 | Guildford Fl | 6 - 1 | Fife Flyers |
19 Nov | r00 | MK Lightning | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Clan |
19 Nov | r00 | Belfast Gian | 9 - 3 | Manchester S |
19 Nov | r00 | Nottingham P | 7 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
25 Nov | r00 | Fife Flyers | 3 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
25 Nov | r00 | Coventry Bla | 4 - 5 | Belfast Gian |
25 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 0 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
25 Nov | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 8 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
25 Nov | r00 | MK Lightning | 7 - 2 | Sheffield St |
26 Nov | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 3 - 4 | Belfast Gian |
26 Nov | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 5 - 3 | Dundee Stars |
26 Nov | r00 | Guildford Fl | 7 - 3 | MK Lightning |
26 Nov | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 1 | Coventry Bla |
26 Nov | r00 | Nottingham P | 4 - 5 | Fife Flyers |
29 Nov | r00 | Dundee Stars | 2 - 7 | Sheffield St |
29 Nov | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 3 - 5 | Cardiff Devi |
02 Dec | r00 | Fife Flyers | 6 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
02 Dec | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 1 | Coventry Bla |
02 Dec | r00 | Manchester S | 3 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
02 Dec | r00 | MK Lightning | 3 - 6 | Belfast Gian |
02 Dec | r00 | Nottingham P | 4 - 1 | Sheffield St |
02 Dec | r00 | Guildford Fl | 7 - 3 | Dundee Stars |
03 Dec | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 3 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
03 Dec | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 1 - 5 | Fife Flyers |
03 Dec | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 0 - 3 | Nottingham P |
03 Dec | r00 | Guildford Fl | 5 - 3 | Belfast Gian |
03 Dec | r00 | Coventry Bla | 2 - 4 | Manchester S |
03 Dec | r00 | Sheffield St | 6 - 1 | MK Lightning |
08 Dec | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 1 - 4 | Sheffield St |
08 Dec | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 4 - 2 | Guildford Fl |
09 Dec | r00 | Coventry Bla | 4 - 3 | Glasgow Clan |
09 Dec | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 6 | Belfast Gian |
09 Dec | r00 | MK Lightning | 5 - 1 | Dundee Stars |
09 Dec | r00 | Nottingham P | 1 - 2 | Cardiff Devi |
10 Dec | r00 | Dundee Stars | 5 - 3 | Manchester S |
10 Dec | r00 | Fife Flyers | 5 - 2 | MK Lightning |
10 Dec | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 2 - 4 | Coventry Bla |
10 Dec | r00 | Guildford Fl | 5 - 2 | Nottingham P |
10 Dec | r00 | Sheffield St | 2 - 3 | Belfast Gian |
15 Dec | r00 | Dundee Stars | 4 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
16 Dec | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 4 - 1 | Sheffield St |
16 Dec | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
16 Dec | r00 | Manchester S | 2 - 1 | Nottingham P |
16 Dec | r00 | MK Lightning | 6 - 1 | Coventry Bla |
17 Dec | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 6 - 4 | Glasgow Clan |
17 Dec | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 2 - 7 | Guildford Fl |
17 Dec | r00 | Coventry Bla | 7 - 2 | Manchester S |
17 Dec | r00 | Sheffield St | 1 - 3 | Fife Flyers |
17 Dec | r00 | Nottingham P | 2 - 6 | Belfast Gian |
22 Dec | r00 | Dundee Stars | 4 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
22 Dec | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 2 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
22 Dec | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 1 | Guildford Fl |
23 Dec | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 8 - 1 | Dundee Stars |
23 Dec | r00 | Coventry Bla | 5 - 3 | MK Lightning |
23 Dec | r00 | Nottingham P | 1 - 2 | Manchester S |
23 Dec | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 0 | Glasgow Clan |
23 Dec | r00 | Guildford Fl | 1 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
23 Dec | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 3 - 6 | Belfast Gian |
26 Dec | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 4 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
26 Dec | r00 | Fife Flyers | 10 - 1 | Edinburgh Ca |
26 Dec | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 2 | Belfast Gian |
26 Dec | r00 | MK Lightning | 0 - 3 | Guildford Fl |
26 Dec | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 0 | Dundee Stars |
26 Dec | r00 | Sheffield St | 4 - 0 | Nottingham P |
27 Dec | r00 | Coventry Bla | 2 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
27 Dec | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 1 - 3 | Glasgow Clan |
27 Dec | r00 | Guildford Fl | 7 - 2 | MK Lightning |
27 Dec | r00 | Nottingham P | 0 - 5 | Sheffield St |
29 Dec | r00 | Belfast Gian | 7 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
30 Dec | r00 | Fife Flyers | 5 - 3 | Guildford Fl |
30 Dec | r00 | Belfast Gian | 4 - 2 | Glasgow Clan |
30 Dec | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 6 - 3 | MK Lightning |
30 Dec | r00 | Nottingham P | 4 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
30 Dec | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 0 | Manchester S |
31 Dec | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 3 - 5 | Fife Flyers |
31 Dec | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 6 - 0 | Dundee Stars |
01 Jan | r00 | Coventry Bla | 1 - 2 | Nottingham P |
01 Jan | r00 | MK Lightning | 0 - 5 | Cardiff Devi |
01 Jan | r00 | Manchester S | 5 - 6 | Sheffield St |
02 Jan | r00 | Dundee Stars | 3 - 2 | Glasgow Clan |
02 Jan | r00 | Guildford Fl | 10 - 1 | Edinburgh Ca |
03 Jan | r00 | Fife Flyers | 6 - 2 | Manchester S |
05 Jan | r00 | Belfast Gian | 2 - 3 | Sheffield St |
06 Jan | r00 | Fife Flyers | 3 - 2 | Glasgow Clan |
06 Jan | r00 | Belfast Gian | 5 - 1 | Sheffield St |
06 Jan | r00 | Dundee Stars | 7 - 4 | Edinburgh Ca |
06 Jan | r00 | MK Lightning | 3 - 1 | Coventry Bla |
06 Jan | r00 | Nottingham P | 4 - 3 | Manchester S |
06 Jan | r00 | Guildford Fl | 3 - 2 | Cardiff Devi |
07 Jan | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 5 - 2 | Nottingham P |
07 Jan | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 1 - 2 | Dundee Stars |
07 Jan | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 1 - 4 | Fife Flyers |
07 Jan | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 3 | Guildford Fl |
07 Jan | r00 | Coventry Bla | 6 - 4 | MK Lightning |
12 Jan | r00 | Belfast Gian | 5 - 2 | Nottingham P |
13 Jan | r00 | Fife Flyers | 6 - 1 | Edinburgh Ca |
13 Jan | r00 | Belfast Gian | 6 - 4 | Nottingham P |
13 Jan | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 2 - 5 | Manchester S |
13 Jan | r00 | MK Lightning | 3 - 4 | Dundee Stars |
13 Jan | r00 | Guildford Fl | 3 - 2 | Coventry Bla |
14 Jan | r00 | Dundee Stars | 3 - 7 | Glasgow Clan |
14 Jan | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 8 - 3 | Guildford Fl |
14 Jan | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 4 - 3 | Manchester S |
14 Jan | r00 | Coventry Bla | 5 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
19 Jan | r00 | Belfast Gian | 7 - 4 | Coventry Bla |
20 Jan | r00 | Fife Flyers | 6 - 7 | Dundee Stars |
20 Jan | r00 | Belfast Gian | 7 - 2 | Coventry Bla |
20 Jan | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 4 - 3 | Edinburgh Ca |
20 Jan | r00 | Manchester S | 3 - 1 | MK Lightning |
20 Jan | r00 | Nottingham P | 6 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
20 Jan | r00 | Sheffield St | 7 - 3 | Guildford Fl |
21 Jan | r00 | Dundee Stars | 4 - 1 | Glasgow Clan |
21 Jan | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 4 - 1 | Fife Flyers |
21 Jan | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 1 - 7 | Sheffield St |
21 Jan | r00 | Guildford Fl | 2 - 3 | Belfast Gian |
21 Jan | r00 | MK Lightning | 3 - 7 | Nottingham P |
21 Jan | r00 | Coventry Bla | 2 - 5 | Manchester S |
24 Jan | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 0 - 1 | Cardiff Devi |
27 Jan | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 2 - 1 | Coventry Bla |
27 Jan | r00 | Dundee Stars | 4 - 3 | Fife Flyers |
27 Jan | r00 | Manchester S | 3 - 4 | Glasgow Clan |
27 Jan | r00 | MK Lightning | 5 - 2 | Sheffield St |
27 Jan | r00 | Nottingham P | 4 - 2 | Belfast Gian |
27 Jan | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 2 - 4 | Guildford Fl |
28 Jan | r00 | Fife Flyers | 3 - 2 | Nottingham P |
28 Jan | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 3 - 6 | Dundee Stars |
28 Jan | r00 | Guildford Fl | 3 - 2 | MK Lightning |
28 Jan | r00 | Manchester S | 5 - 2 | Glasgow Clan |
28 Jan | r00 | Coventry Bla | 2 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
28 Jan | r00 | Sheffield St | 8 - 0 | Belfast Gian |
31 Jan | r00 | MK Lightning | 1 - 4 | Manchester S |
02 Feb | r00 | Belfast Gian | 4 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
03 Feb | r00 | Belfast Gian | 2 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
03 Feb | r00 | Dundee Stars | 5 - 4 | Edinburgh Ca |
03 Feb | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
03 Feb | r00 | Manchester S | 9 - 1 | Coventry Bla |
03 Feb | r00 | MK Lightning | 2 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
03 Feb | r00 | Sheffield St | 5 - 4 | Nottingham P |
04 Feb | r00 | Fife Flyers | 5 - 2 | Glasgow Clan |
04 Feb | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 0 - 3 | MK Lightning |
04 Feb | r00 | Coventry Bla | 4 - 7 | Guildford Fl |
04 Feb | r00 | Sheffield St | 5 - 7 | Manchester S |
04 Feb | r00 | Nottingham P | 3 - 0 | Dundee Stars |
09 Feb | r00 | Belfast Gian | 6 - 4 | Fife Flyers |
10 Feb | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
10 Feb | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 1 | Dundee Stars |
10 Feb | r00 | Manchester S | 3 - 0 | Guildford Fl |
10 Feb | r00 | MK Lightning | 1 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
10 Feb | r00 | Nottingham P | 0 - 4 | Sheffield St |
11 Feb | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 0 - 3 | Fife Flyers |
11 Feb | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 7 - 3 | Nottingham P |
11 Feb | r00 | Guildford Fl | 4 - 2 | Sheffield St |
11 Feb | r00 | Coventry Bla | 4 - 3 | MK Lightning |
11 Feb | r00 | Dundee Stars | 3 - 4 | Glasgow Clan |
11 Feb | r00 | Belfast Gian | 3 - 6 | Manchester S |
14 Feb | r00 | Guildford Fl | 2 - 5 | Cardiff Devi |
14 Feb | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
14 Feb | r00 | Sheffield St | 7 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
14 Feb | r00 | Belfast Gian | 6 - 4 | Dundee Stars |
15 Feb | r00 | MK Lightning | 8 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
16 Feb | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 6 | Fife Flyers |
17 Feb | r00 | Fife Flyers | 7 - 0 | Dundee Stars |
17 Feb | r00 | Belfast Gian | 2 - 4 | Edinburgh Ca |
17 Feb | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 1 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
17 Feb | r00 | MK Lightning | 1 - 4 | Manchester S |
17 Feb | r00 | Nottingham P | 7 - 2 | Cardiff Devi |
17 Feb | r00 | Sheffield St | 3 - 2 | Guildford Fl |
18 Feb | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 2 - 10 | Cardiff Devi |
18 Feb | r00 | Guildford Fl | 3 - 4 | Manchester S |
18 Feb | r00 | Coventry Bla | 3 - 4 | Sheffield St |
18 Feb | r00 | Dundee Stars | 6 - 7 | Fife Flyers |
18 Feb | r00 | Belfast Gian | 4 - 5 | MK Lightning |
18 Feb | r00 | Nottingham P | 4 - 3 | Glasgow Clan |
21 Feb | r00 | Sheffield St | 0 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
23 Feb | r00 | Dundee Stars | 1 - 3 | Nottingham P |
24 Feb | r00 | Fife Flyers | 5 - 4 | Nottingham P |
24 Feb | r00 | Belfast Gian | 2 - 1 | Sheffield St |
24 Feb | r00 | Coventry Bla | 5 - 4 | Guildford Fl |
24 Feb | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 4 | Dundee Stars |
24 Feb | r00 | Manchester S | 3 - 1 | Cardiff Devi |
25 Feb | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 6 - 2 | Belfast Gian |
25 Feb | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 1 - 10 | Nottingham P |
25 Feb | r00 | Guildford Fl | 4 - 1 | Manchester S |
25 Feb | r00 | MK Lightning | 5 - 8 | Coventry Bla |
25 Feb | r00 | Sheffield St | 8 - 1 | Fife Flyers |
03 Mar | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 5 | Manchester S |
03 Mar | r00 | Coventry Bla | 7 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
03 Mar | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 5 - 2 | Sheffield St |
04 Mar | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 4 - 9 | Dundee Stars |
04 Mar | r00 | Guildford Fl | 4 - 1 | Coventry Bla |
04 Mar | r00 | MK Lightning | 5 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
06 Mar | r00 | Fife Flyers | 6 - 1 | Edinburgh Ca |
06 Mar | r00 | Nottingham P | 3 - 4 | Dundee Stars |
07 Mar | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 7 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
07 Mar | r00 | Nottingham P | 5 - 1 | MK Lightning |
09 Mar | r00 | Fife Flyers | 1 - 4 | Dundee Stars |
10 Mar | r00 | Belfast Gian | 3 - 5 | Glasgow Clan |
10 Mar | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 8 - 0 | Edinburgh Ca |
10 Mar | r00 | Dundee Stars | 2 - 4 | Coventry Bla |
10 Mar | r00 | Manchester S | 3 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
10 Mar | r00 | MK Lightning | 6 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
10 Mar | r00 | Nottingham P | 2 - 3 | Sheffield St |
11 Mar | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 5 - 8 | Fife Flyers |
11 Mar | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 2 - 3 | Manchester S |
11 Mar | r00 | Coventry Bla | 3 - 2 | Guildford Fl |
11 Mar | r00 | Dundee Stars | 9 - 4 | MK Lightning |
11 Mar | r00 | Sheffield St | 5 - 2 | Cardiff Devi |
11 Mar | r00 | Belfast Gian | 6 - 4 | Nottingham P |
13 Mar | r00 | Nottingham P | 12 - 1 | Edinburgh Ca |
14 Mar | r00 | Guildford Fl | 5 - 4 | MK Lightning |
14 Mar | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 6 - 3 | Sheffield St |
14 Mar | r00 | Fife Flyers | 4 - 8 | Belfast Gian |
16 Mar | r00 | Belfast Gian | 2 - 3 | Cardiff Devi |
17 Mar | r00 | Belfast Gian | 2 - 5 | Fife Flyers |
17 Mar | r00 | Coventry Bla | 7 - 3 | Dundee Stars |
17 Mar | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 4 - 3 | MK Lightning |
17 Mar | r00 | Sheffield St | 2 - 3 | Nottingham P |
17 Mar | r00 | Guildford Fl | 5 - 2 | Manchester S |
18 Mar | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 3 - 4 | Sheffield St |
18 Mar | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 1 - 6 | Glasgow Clan |
18 Mar | r00 | Guildford Fl | 1 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
18 Mar | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 3 | Nottingham P |
18 Mar | r00 | Dundee Stars | 2 - 6 | Fife Flyers |
20 Mar | r00 | Nottingham P | 2 - 1 | Fife Flyers |
21 Mar | r00 | Guildford Fl | 3 - 0 | Dundee Stars |
21 Mar | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 4 - 7 | Manchester S |
21 Mar | r00 | Fife Flyers | 0 - 1 | Sheffield St |
21 Mar | r00 | Belfast Gian | 10 - 4 | MK Lightning |
23 Mar | r00 | Glasgow Clan | 3 - 6 | Nottingham P |
24 Mar | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 8 - 1 | Belfast Gian |
24 Mar | r00 | Dundee Stars | 3 - 4 | Nottingham P |
24 Mar | r00 | Manchester S | 4 - 7 | Coventry Bla |
24 Mar | r00 | MK Lightning | 5 - 2 | Fife Flyers |
24 Mar | r00 | Sheffield St | 11 - 2 | Edinburgh Ca |
24 Mar | r00 | Guildford Fl | 3 - 1 | Glasgow Clan |
25 Mar | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 7 - 3 | MK Lightning |
25 Mar | r00 | Edinburgh Ca | 3 - 4 | Nottingham P |
25 Mar | r00 | Manchester S | 2 - 5 | Sheffield St |
25 Mar | r00 | Coventry Bla | 3 - 5 | Guildford Fl |
25 Mar | r00 | Belfast Gian | 8 - 5 | Dundee Stars |
30 Mar | r00 | Coventry Bla | 2 - 4 | Cardiff Devi |
30 Mar | r00 | Belfast Gian | 4 - 3 | Nottingham P |
31 Mar | r00 | Fife Flyers | 1 - 4 | Manchester S |
31 Mar | r00 | Sheffield St | 5 - 2 | Guildford Fl |
01 Apr | r00 | Nottingham P | 5 - 3 | Belfast Gian |
01 Apr | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 4 - 3 | Coventry Bla |
01 Apr | r00 | Guildford Fl | 5 - 4 | Sheffield St |
01 Apr | r00 | Manchester S | 1 - 5 | Fife Flyers |
07 Apr | r00 | Sheffield St | 5 - 4 | Nottingham P |
07 Apr | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 4 - 0 | Fife Flyers |
08 Apr | r00 | Cardiff Devi | 3 - 1 | Sheffield St |
08 Apr | r00 | Fife Flyers | 2 - 8 | Nottingham P |