Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
Basketball Champions League
/
2017
League
Basketball Champions League
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
Basketball Champions League
Season
2017
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Tue 19 Sep 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Keravnos B.C. vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Tue 19 Sep 2017 - 16:30:00 -
KK Bosna Royal vs Ludwigsburg
Tue 19 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Kapfenberg Bulls vs S.L. Benfica
Thu 21 Sep 2017 - 15:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs Keravnos B.C.
Thu 21 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs KK Bosna Royal
Thu 21 Sep 2017 - 20:00:00 -
S.L. Benfica vs Kapfenberg Bulls
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 11:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs KK Mornar Bar
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 14:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs Alba Fehérvár
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 15:30:00 -
Antwerp Giants vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Donar vs Bakken Bears
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 16:45:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Budivelnyk
Sun 24 Sep 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Joventut Badalona vs Kataja BC
Tue 26 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs Antwerp Giants
Tue 26 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00 -
BC Budivelnyk vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Tue 26 Sep 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Bakken Bears vs Donar
Tue 26 Sep 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Alba Fehérvár vs BC Kalev
Tue 26 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00 -
KK Mornar Bar vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Wed 27 Sep 2017 - 15:30:00 -
Kataja BC vs Joventut Badalona
Fri 29 Sep 2017 - 15:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs Orlandina Basket
Fri 29 Sep 2017 - 15:30:00 -
Kataja BC vs Bonn
Fri 29 Sep 2017 - 16:00:00 -
Alba Fehérvár vs Karşıyaka Basket
Fri 29 Sep 2017 - 17:30:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs Nanterre
Fri 29 Sep 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Donar vs Estudiantes
Fri 29 Sep 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Antwerp Giants vs Rosa Radom
Mon 02 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Antwerp Giants
Mon 02 Oct 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs Alba Fehérvár
Mon 02 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Nanterre vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Mon 02 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Bonn vs Kataja BC
Mon 02 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Estudiantes vs Donar
Mon 02 Oct 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Round 1
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00 -
BC Neptūnas vs Élan Chalon
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs Nanterre
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Bayreuth
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Gaziantep Basketbol vs Orlandina Basket
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
AEK BC vs Estudiantes
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs PAOK BC
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Bonn vs BC Oostende
Tue 10 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
AS Monaco Basket vs BC Juventus
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00 -
BK Ventspils vs CB 1939 Canarias
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Besiktas Basketbol vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Aris BC vs Basket Zielona Góra
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs BC Enisey
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
CB Murcia vs Hapoel Holon
Wed 11 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Karşıyaka Basket
Round 2
Tue 17 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Hapoel Holon vs AS Monaco Basket
Tue 17 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs BC Juventus
Tue 17 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs Aris BC
Tue 17 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs Bonn
Tue 17 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs AEK BC
Tue 17 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
CB 1939 Canarias vs Ludwigsburg
Tue 17 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
BC Oostende vs Besiktas Basketbol
Tue 17 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Élan Chalon vs Orlandina Basket
Wed 18 Oct 2017 - 12:30:00 -
BC Enisey vs CB Murcia
Wed 18 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00 -
BC Neptūnas vs BK Ventspils
Wed 18 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
PAOK BC vs Gaziantep Basketbol
Wed 18 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Bayreuth vs Strasbourg
Wed 18 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Wed 18 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Nanterre vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Wed 18 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Estudiantes vs Rosa Radom
Round 3
Tue 24 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00 -
BK Ventspils vs Élan Chalon
Tue 24 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Tue 24 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Besiktas Basketbol vs Basket Zielona Góra
Tue 24 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Bonn vs Basketball Nymburk
Tue 24 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs BC Neptūnas
Tue 24 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
AS Monaco Basket vs BC Enisey
Tue 24 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs PAOK BC
Wed 25 Oct 2017 - 16:00:00 -
BC Juventus vs Hapoel Holon
Wed 25 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Gaziantep Basketbol vs CB 1939 Canarias
Wed 25 Oct 2017 - 16:30:00 -
Aris BC vs Nanterre
Wed 25 Oct 2017 - 18:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Karşıyaka Basket
Wed 25 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs BC Oostende
Wed 25 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
Strasbourg vs Estudiantes
Wed 25 Oct 2017 - 18:30:00 -
CB Murcia vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Round 4
Tue 31 Oct 2017 - 12:30:00 -
BC Enisey vs BC Juventus
Tue 31 Oct 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs Hapoel Holon
Tue 31 Oct 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs Besiktas Basketbol
Tue 31 Oct 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Aris BC vs Bonn
Tue 31 Oct 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Tue 31 Oct 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Élan Chalon vs PAOK BC
Tue 31 Oct 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs AS Monaco Basket
Wed 01 Nov 2017 - 17:00:00 -
BK Ventspils vs Ludwigsburg
Wed 01 Nov 2017 - 17:00:00 -
BC Neptūnas vs Gaziantep Basketbol
Wed 01 Nov 2017 - 17:30:00 -
CB 1939 Canarias vs Orlandina Basket
Wed 01 Nov 2017 - 17:30:00 -
AEK BC vs Rosa Radom
Wed 01 Nov 2017 - 19:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs CB Murcia
Wed 01 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Strasbourg
Wed 01 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Nanterre vs BC Oostende
Round 5
Tue 07 Nov 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Besiktas Basketbol vs Aris BC
Tue 07 Nov 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Hapoel Holon vs BC Enisey
Tue 07 Nov 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Bonn vs Nanterre
Tue 07 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Strasbourg vs AEK BC
Tue 07 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
BC Oostende vs Basket Zielona Góra
Tue 07 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs BC Neptūnas
Tue 07 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Bayreuth vs Estudiantes
Wed 08 Nov 2017 - 15:00:00 -
Gaziantep Basketbol vs BK Ventspils
Wed 08 Nov 2017 - 17:00:00 -
BC Juventus vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Wed 08 Nov 2017 - 17:30:00 -
PAOK BC vs CB 1939 Canarias
Wed 08 Nov 2017 - 19:00:00 -
AS Monaco Basket vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Wed 08 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
CB Murcia vs Karşıyaka Basket
Wed 08 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Élan Chalon
Wed 08 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Basketball Nymburk
Round 6
Tue 14 Nov 2017 - 17:00:00 -
BK Ventspils vs Orlandina Basket
Tue 14 Nov 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Aris BC vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Tue 14 Nov 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs BC Oostende
Tue 14 Nov 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Gaziantep Basketbol
Tue 14 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Bayreuth
Tue 14 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Nanterre vs Basket Zielona Góra
Tue 14 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
CB Murcia vs AS Monaco Basket
Wed 15 Nov 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs BC Enisey
Wed 15 Nov 2017 - 17:00:00 -
BC Neptūnas vs PAOK BC
Wed 15 Nov 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Strasbourg
Wed 15 Nov 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Bonn vs Besiktas Basketbol
Wed 15 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Hapoel Holon
Wed 15 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Élan Chalon vs CB 1939 Canarias
Wed 15 Nov 2017 - 19:30:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs BC Juventus
Round 7
Tue 05 Dec 2017 - 17:00:00 -
BC Juventus vs CB Murcia
Tue 05 Dec 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Gaziantep Basketbol vs Élan Chalon
Tue 05 Dec 2017 - 17:30:00 -
PAOK BC vs BK Ventspils
Tue 05 Dec 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Hapoel Holon vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Tue 05 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Ludwigsburg
Tue 05 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
BC Oostende vs Aris BC
Tue 05 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
CB 1939 Canarias vs BC Neptūnas
Wed 06 Dec 2017 - 12:30:00 -
BC Enisey vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Wed 06 Dec 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Besiktas Basketbol vs Nanterre
Wed 06 Dec 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs Basketball Nymburk
Wed 06 Dec 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Estudiantes vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Wed 06 Dec 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Bayreuth vs AEK BC
Wed 06 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
AS Monaco Basket vs Karşıyaka Basket
Wed 06 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Bonn
Round 8
Tue 12 Dec 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Tue 12 Dec 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs Aris BC
Tue 12 Dec 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Hapoel Holon vs CB Murcia
Tue 12 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
BC Oostende vs Bonn
Tue 12 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Estudiantes vs AEK BC
Tue 12 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Élan Chalon vs BC Neptūnas
Tue 12 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Gaziantep Basketbol
Wed 13 Dec 2017 - 12:30:00 -
BC Enisey vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Wed 13 Dec 2017 - 17:30:00 -
PAOK BC vs Ludwigsburg
Wed 13 Dec 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Bayreuth vs Rosa Radom
Wed 13 Dec 2017 - 19:00:00 -
BC Juventus vs AS Monaco Basket
Wed 13 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
CB 1939 Canarias vs BK Ventspils
Wed 13 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Nanterre vs Basketball Nymburk
Wed 13 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Besiktas Basketbol
Round 9
Tue 19 Dec 2017 - 17:00:00 -
BK Ventspils vs BC Neptūnas
Tue 19 Dec 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Besiktas Basketbol vs BC Oostende
Tue 19 Dec 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Aris BC vs Basketball Nymburk
Tue 19 Dec 2017 - 17:30:00 -
AS Monaco Basket vs Hapoel Holon
Tue 19 Dec 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs CB 1939 Canarias
Tue 19 Dec 2017 - 19:00:00 -
Bonn vs Basket Zielona Góra
Tue 19 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs Élan Chalon
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 17:00:00 -
BC Juventus vs Karşıyaka Basket
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 17:00:00 -
Gaziantep Basketbol vs PAOK BC
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 17:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Estudiantes
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 19:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
Strasbourg vs Bayreuth
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
CB Murcia vs BC Enisey
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Nanterre
Wed 20 Dec 2017 - 19:30:00 -
AEK BC vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Round 10
Tue 09 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Tue 09 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
BC Neptūnas vs Ludwigsburg
Tue 09 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs Bonn
Tue 09 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
PAOK BC vs Orlandina Basket
Tue 09 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs Besiktas Basketbol
Tue 09 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Hapoel Holon vs BC Juventus
Tue 09 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Nanterre vs Aris BC
Tue 09 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Estudiantes vs Strasbourg
Tue 09 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Rosa Radom
Wed 10 Jan 2018 - 12:30:00 -
BC Enisey vs AS Monaco Basket
Wed 10 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Élan Chalon vs BK Ventspils
Wed 10 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
BC Oostende vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Wed 10 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs CB Murcia
Wed 10 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
CB 1939 Canarias vs Gaziantep Basketbol
Round 11
Tue 16 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
BC Juventus vs BC Enisey
Tue 16 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Besiktas Basketbol vs Basketball Nymburk
Tue 16 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
PAOK BC vs Élan Chalon
Tue 16 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
AS Monaco Basket vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Tue 16 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs BK Ventspils
Tue 16 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Hapoel Holon vs Karşıyaka Basket
Tue 16 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs CB 1939 Canarias
Tue 16 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
CB Murcia vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Wed 17 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Gaziantep Basketbol vs BC Neptūnas
Wed 17 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs AEK BC
Wed 17 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Bonn vs Aris BC
Wed 17 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Strasbourg vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Wed 17 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
BC Oostende vs Nanterre
Wed 17 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Basket Zielona Góra
Round 12
Tue 23 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
BC Neptūnas vs Orlandina Basket
Tue 23 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs CB Murcia
Tue 23 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs BC Oostende
Tue 23 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Tue 23 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
AEK BC vs Strasbourg
Tue 23 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs BC Juventus
Tue 23 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Estudiantes vs Bayreuth
Tue 23 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Élan Chalon vs Ludwigsburg
Wed 24 Jan 2018 - 12:30:00 -
BC Enisey vs Hapoel Holon
Wed 24 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
BK Ventspils vs Gaziantep Basketbol
Wed 24 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Aris BC vs Besiktas Basketbol
Wed 24 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs AS Monaco Basket
Wed 24 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
CB 1939 Canarias vs PAOK BC
Wed 24 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Nanterre vs Bonn
Round 13
Tue 30 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
BC Juventus vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Tue 30 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Besiktas Basketbol vs Bonn
Tue 30 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs Nanterre
Tue 30 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Hapoel Holon vs Dinamo Basket Sassari
Tue 30 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Strasbourg vs Rosa Radom
Tue 30 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Orlandina Basket vs BK Ventspils
Wed 31 Jan 2018 - 12:30:00 -
BC Enisey vs Karşıyaka Basket
Wed 31 Jan 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Gaziantep Basketbol vs Ludwigsburg
Wed 31 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
PAOK BC vs BC Neptūnas
Wed 31 Jan 2018 - 17:30:00 -
AS Monaco Basket vs CB Murcia
Wed 31 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00 -
BC Oostende vs Basketball Nymburk
Wed 31 Jan 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Bayreuth vs Reyer Venezia Mestre
Wed 31 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
CB 1939 Canarias vs Élan Chalon
Wed 31 Jan 2018 - 19:30:00 -
S.S. Felice Scandone vs Aris BC
Round 14
Tue 06 Feb 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Estudiantes
Tue 06 Feb 2018 - 17:30:00 -
AEK BC vs Bayreuth
Tue 06 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Élan Chalon vs Gaziantep Basketbol
Tue 06 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Orlandina Basket
Tue 06 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00 -
BK Ventspils vs PAOK BC
Tue 06 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00 -
BC Neptūnas vs CB 1939 Canarias
Wed 07 Feb 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs Basket Zielona Góra
Wed 07 Feb 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Nanterre vs Besiktas Basketbol
Wed 07 Feb 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Bonn vs S.S. Felice Scandone
Wed 07 Feb 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Aris BC vs BC Oostende
Wed 07 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Hapoel Holon
Wed 07 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00 -
CB Murcia vs BC Juventus
Wed 07 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs AS Monaco Basket
Wed 07 Feb 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs BC Enisey
Tue 06 Mar 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs AS Monaco Basket
Tue 06 Mar 2018 - 17:30:00 -
PAOK BC vs Karşıyaka Basket
Wed 07 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00 -
BC Neptūnas vs Strasbourg
Wed 07 Mar 2018 - 17:30:00 -
AEK BC vs Basketball Nymburk
Wed 07 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00 -
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Ludwigsburg
Wed 07 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Bayreuth vs Besiktas Basketbol
Wed 07 Mar 2018 - 19:30:00 -
CB Murcia vs CB 1939 Canarias
Tue 13 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Besiktas Basketbol vs Bayreuth
Tue 13 Mar 2018 - 19:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Tue 13 Mar 2018 - 19:30:00 -
AS Monaco Basket vs Basket Zielona Góra
Wed 14 Mar 2018 - 17:00:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs PAOK BC
Wed 14 Mar 2018 - 17:30:00 -
Basketball Nymburk vs AEK BC
Wed 14 Mar 2018 - 19:30:00 -
CB 1939 Canarias vs CB Murcia
Wed 14 Mar 2018 - 19:30:00 -
Strasbourg vs BC Neptūnas
Tue 27 Mar 2018 - 18:00:00 -
Karşıyaka Basket vs CB Murcia
Tue 27 Mar 2018 - 18:00:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs Bayreuth
Wed 28 Mar 2018 - 16:30:00 -
AEK BC vs Strasbourg
Wed 04 Apr 2018 - 18:00:00 -
Bayreuth vs Ludwigsburg
Wed 04 Apr 2018 - 18:30:00 -
Strasbourg vs AEK BC
Wed 04 Apr 2018 - 18:30:00 -
CB Murcia vs Karşıyaka Basket
Fri 04 May 2018 - 15:30:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs AS Monaco Basket
Fri 04 May 2018 - 18:30:00 -
AEK BC vs CB Murcia
Sun 06 May 2018 - 14:30:00 -
Ludwigsburg vs CB Murcia
Sun 06 May 2018 - 17:30:00 -
AS Monaco Basket vs AEK BC
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details