27 Aug | r01 | FC Chernigiv | 1 - 1 | Skoruk Tomak |
27 Aug | r01 | Bukovyna Che | 1 - 2 | Epitsentr Du |
27 Aug | r01 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 0 | Obolon-Brova |
27 Aug | r01 | Met. Zaporiz | 3 - 3 | Kremin |
27 Aug | r01 | Karpaty | 3 - 0 | FSC Mariupol |
27 Aug | r01 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 3 | Polissya Zhy |
27 Aug | r01 | Dinaz Vyshho | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopi |
02 Sep | r02 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattia |
02 Sep | r02 | Kremin | 3 - 1 | Skoruk Tomak |
03 Sep | r02 | Met. Zaporiz | 2 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy |
03 Sep | r02 | Obolon-Brova | 2 - 1 | SC Poltava |
03 Sep | r02 | Epitsentr Du | 1 - 2 | Polissya Zhy |
04 Sep | r02 | Bukovyna Che | 0 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshho |
04 Sep | r02 | Nyva Ternopi | 0 - 1 | Karpaty |
09 Sep | r03 | SC Poltava | 1 - 2 | Met. Zaporiz |
09 Sep | r03 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 0 | Kremin |
10 Sep | r03 | FC Chernigiv | 0 - 1 | Obolon-Brova |
10 Sep | r03 | Polissya Zhy | 4 - 2 | FSC Mariupol |
10 Sep | r03 | Skoruk Tomak | 1 - 1 | Hirnyk-Sport |
10 Sep | r03 | Dinaz Vyshho | 1 - 3 | Epitsentr Du |
11 Sep | r03 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | Nyva Ternopi |
11 Sep | r03 | Karpaty | 4 - 0 | Bukovyna Che |
16 Sep | r04 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 0 | SC Poltava |
16 Sep | r04 | Epitsentr Du | 1 - 0 | FSC Mariupol |
17 Sep | r04 | Met. Zaporiz | 0 - 2 | FC Chernigiv |
17 Sep | r04 | Nyva Ternopi | 0 - 0 | Polissya Zhy |
17 Sep | r04 | Obolon-Brova | 3 - 1 | Skoruk Tomak |
18 Sep | r04 | Kremin | 7 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport |
18 Sep | r04 | Dinaz Vyshho | 1 - 2 | Karpaty |
18 Sep | r04 | Bukovyna Che | 0 - 1 | Prykarpattia |
23 Sep | r05 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Nyva Ternopi |
23 Sep | r05 | SC Poltava | 2 - 0 | Kremin |
24 Sep | r05 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 1 | Dinaz Vyshho |
24 Sep | r05 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2 - 0 | Obolon-Brova |
24 Sep | r05 | Karpaty | 0 - 2 | Epitsentr Du |
25 Sep | r05 | FC Chernigiv | 0 - 2 | LNZ Cherkasy |
25 Sep | r05 | Polissya Zhy | 2 - 0 | Bukovyna Che |
30 Sep | r06 | Kremin | 0 - 3 | Obolon-Brova |
01 Oct | r06 | Met. Zaporiz | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport |
01 Oct | r06 | SC Poltava | 1 - 1 | FC Chernigiv |
01 Oct | r06 | Dinaz Vyshho | 0 - 5 | Polissya Zhy |
01 Oct | r06 | Met. Zaporiz | 0 - 1 | Hirnyk-Sport |
01 Oct | r06 | Karpaty | 2 - 1 | Prykarpattia |
02 Oct | r06 | LNZ Cherkasy | 3 - 0 | Skoruk Tomak |
02 Oct | r06 | Epitsentr Du | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopi |
02 Oct | r06 | Bukovyna Che | 3 - 1 | FSC Mariupol |
07 Oct | r07 | Obolon-Brova | 3 - 0 | Met. Zaporiz |
07 Oct | r07 | FC Chernigiv | 0 - 2 | Kremin |
07 Oct | r07 | Polissya Zhy | 2 - 0 | Karpaty |
08 Oct | r07 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | Epitsentr Du |
08 Oct | r07 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Dinaz Vyshho |
08 Oct | r07 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy |
09 Oct | r08 | SC Poltava | 1 - 3 | Skoruk Tomak |
09 Oct | r07 | Nyva Ternopi | 1 - 0 | Bukovyna Che |
14 Oct | r14 | Polissya Zhy | 2 - 0 | Prykarpattia |
15 Oct | r14 | Skoruk Tomak | 0 - 2 | FC Chernigiv |
15 Oct | r14 | Obolon-Brova | 1 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy |
15 Oct | r14 | Nyva Ternopi | 1 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshho |
15 Oct | r14 | Epitsentr Du | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Che |
16 Oct | r14 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 1 | SC Poltava |
16 Oct | r14 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Karpaty |
21 Oct | r13 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 0 | Met. Zaporiz |
21 Oct | r13 | Skoruk Tomak | 3 - 3 | Kremin |
22 Oct | r13 | Dinaz Vyshho | 1 - 1 | Bukovyna Che |
22 Oct | r13 | Polissya Zhy | 3 - 0 | Epitsentr Du |
22 Oct | r13 | Karpaty | 1 - 0 | Nyva Ternopi |
23 Oct | r13 | Prykarpattia | 2 - 2 | FSC Mariupol |
23 Oct | r13 | FC Chernigiv | 2 - 1 | Hirnyk-Sport |
23 Oct | r13 | SC Poltava | 2 - 1 | Obolon-Brova |
25 Oct | r05 | Skoruk Tomak | 1 - 1 | Met. Zaporiz |
28 Oct | r12 | Kremin | 1 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy |
28 Oct | r12 | Epitsentr Du | 3 - 2 | Dinaz Vyshho |
29 Oct | r12 | Nyva Ternopi | 4 - 0 | Prykarpattia |
29 Oct | r12 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Polissya Zhy |
29 Oct | r12 | Met. Zaporiz | 1 - 1 | SC Poltava |
29 Oct | r12 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 1 | Skoruk Tomak |
30 Oct | r12 | Bukovyna Che | 1 - 2 | Karpaty |
30 Oct | r12 | Obolon-Brova | 3 - 1 | FC Chernigiv |
02 Nov | r01 | SC Poltava | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport |
04 Nov | r11 | Prykarpattia | 2 - 1 | Bukovyna Che |
04 Nov | r11 | Skoruk Tomak | 1 - 0 | Obolon-Brova |
05 Nov | r11 | FC Chernigiv | 0 - 0 | Met. Zaporiz |
05 Nov | r11 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 1 | Epitsentr Du |
06 Nov | r11 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 2 | Kremin |
06 Nov | r11 | Polissya Zhy | 2 - 1 | Nyva Ternopi |
06 Nov | r11 | SC Poltava | 0 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy |
06 Nov | r11 | Karpaty | 3 - 2 | Dinaz Vyshho |
11 Nov | r10 | Met. Zaporiz | 1 - 0 | Skoruk Tomak |
11 Nov | r10 | Kremin | 4 - 3 | SC Poltava |
11 Nov | r10 | Epitsentr Du | 1 - 0 | Karpaty |
12 Nov | r10 | Nyva Ternopi | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol |
12 Nov | r10 | Obolon-Brova | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport |
12 Nov | r10 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 2 | FC Chernigiv |
13 Nov | r10 | Dinaz Vyshho | 2 - 2 | Prykarpattia |
13 Nov | r10 | Bukovyna Che | 1 - 2 | Polissya Zhy |
16 Nov | r14 | Kremin | 0 - 4 | Met. Zaporiz |
19 Nov | r09 | Nyva Ternopi | 0 - 0 | Epitsentr Du |
19 Nov | r09 | Skoruk Tomak | 0 - 2 | LNZ Cherkasy |
19 Nov | r09 | Polissya Zhy | 3 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshho |
20 Nov | r13 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 1 | Bukovyna Che |
20 Nov | r09 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 1 | Bukovyna Che |
20 Nov | r09 | FC Chernigiv | 0 - 1 | SC Poltava |
20 Nov | r09 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 1 | Met. Zaporiz |
20 Nov | r09 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 2 | Karpaty |
20 Nov | r09 | Obolon-Brova | 1 - 0 | Kremin |
24 Nov | r02 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 2 | FC Chernigiv |
26 Nov | r08 | Dinaz Vyshho | 1 - 4 | FSC Mariupol |
26 Nov | r08 | Met. Zaporiz | 1 - 2 | Obolon-Brova |
27 Nov | r07 | Skoruk Tomak | 2 - 0 | SC Poltava |
27 Nov | r08 | Bukovyna Che | 0 - 3 | Nyva Ternopi |
27 Nov | r08 | Karpaty | 1 - 2 | Polissya Zhy |
27 Nov | r08 | Epitsentr Du | 2 - 0 | Prykarpattia |
27 Nov | r08 | LNZ Cherkasy | 5 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport |
27 Nov | r08 | Kremin | 3 - 0 | FC Chernigiv |
08 Apr | r01 | FC Chernigiv | 2 - 1 | FSC Mariupol |
08 Apr | r01 | Nyva Ternopi | 1 - 2 | LNZ Cherkasy |
08 Apr | r01 | Epitsentr Du | 0 - 0 | Obolon-Brova |
08 Apr | r01 | Karpaty | 2 - 0 | Kremin |
09 Apr | r01 | SC Poltava | 1 - 2 | Bukovyna Che |
09 Apr | r01 | Skoruk Tomak | 3 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshho |
09 Apr | r01 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattia |
09 Apr | r01 | Polissya Zhy | 1 - 2 | Met. Zaporiz |
14 Apr | r02 | Bukovyna Che | 3 - 1 | FC Chernigiv |
14 Apr | r02 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 0 | Epitsentr Du |
15 Apr | r02 | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 4 | SC Poltava |
15 Apr | r02 | Met. Zaporiz | 0 - 1 | Karpaty |
15 Apr | r02 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 1 | Skoruk Tomak |
15 Apr | r02 | Dinaz Vyshho | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport |
15 Apr | r02 | Obolon-Brova | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopi |
16 Apr | r02 | Kremin | 0 - 2 | Polissya Zhy |
22 Apr | r03 | FC Chernigiv | 2 - 1 | Dinaz Vyshho |
22 Apr | r03 | Nyva Ternopi | 0 - 2 | Kremin |
22 Apr | r03 | SC Poltava | 0 - 1 | Prykarpattia |
22 Apr | r03 | Epitsentr Du | 1 - 2 | Met. Zaporiz |
22 Apr | r03 | Karpaty | 1 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy |
23 Apr | r03 | Skoruk Tomak | 1 - 0 | FSC Mariupol |
23 Apr | r03 | Polissya Zhy | 0 - 1 | Obolon-Brova |
23 Apr | r03 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 0 | Bukovyna Che |
28 Apr | r04 | Prykarpattia | 2 - 0 | FC Chernigiv |
29 Apr | r04 | Kremin | 1 - 2 | Epitsentr Du |
29 Apr | r04 | Dinaz Vyshho | 2 - 2 | SC Poltava |
29 Apr | r04 | Obolon-Brova | 1 - 2 | Karpaty |
30 Apr | r04 | Bukovyna Che | 1 - 1 | Skoruk Tomak |
30 Apr | r04 | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Hirnyk-Sport |
30 Apr | r04 | Met. Zaporiz | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopi |
01 May | r04 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 2 | Polissya Zhy |
06 May | r05 | Prykarpattia | 6 - 1 | Hirnyk-Sport |
06 May | r05 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopi |
06 May | r05 | Dinaz Vyshho | 1 - 1 | Skoruk Tomak |
06 May | r05 | Obolon-Brova | 2 - 1 | Epitsentr Du |
07 May | r05 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | FC Chernigiv |
07 May | r05 | Kremin | 1 - 1 | Karpaty |
07 May | r05 | Bukovyna Che | 2 - 2 | SC Poltava |
07 May | r05 | Met. Zaporiz | 0 - 1 | Polissya Zhy |
13 May | r06 | SC Poltava | 0 - 4 | FSC Mariupol |
13 May | r06 | Epitsentr Du | 0 - 2 | LNZ Cherkasy |
13 May | r06 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 1 | Dinaz Vyshho |
13 May | r06 | Karpaty | 0 - 1 | Met. Zaporiz |
14 May | r06 | FC Chernigiv | 1 - 1 | Bukovyna Che |
14 May | r06 | Skoruk Tomak | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattia |
14 May | r06 | Nyva Ternopi | 1 - 2 | Obolon-Brova |
14 May | r06 | Polissya Zhy | 5 - 0 | Kremin |
20 May | r07 | Dinaz Vyshho | 1 - 0 | FC Chernigiv |
20 May | r07 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 1 | SC Poltava |
20 May | r07 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 3 | Skoruk Tomak |
20 May | r07 | Bukovyna Che | 3 - 2 | Hirnyk-Sport |
22 May | r07 | Kremin | 2 - 2 | Nyva Ternopi |
22 May | r07 | LNZ Cherkasy | 4 - 1 | Karpaty |
22 May | r07 | Met. Zaporiz | 1 - 0 | Epitsentr Du |
22 May | r07 | Obolon-Brova | 1 - 1 | Polissya Zhy |
26 May | r08 | FC Chernigiv | 0 - 2 | Prykarpattia |
26 May | r08 | SC Poltava | 1 - 2 | Dinaz Vyshho |
26 May | r08 | Skoruk Tomak | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Che |
26 May | r08 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 0 | FSC Mariupol |
27 May | r08 | Epitsentr Du | 3 - 1 | Kremin |
27 May | r08 | Polissya Zhy | 2 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy |
27 May | r08 | Karpaty | 1 - 1 | Obolon-Brova |
27 May | r08 | Nyva Ternopi | 1 - 1 | Met. Zaporiz |