16 Jul | r01 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | Radomlje |
17 Jul | r01 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 0 | Koper |
17 Jul | r01 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 3 | Tabor Sežan |
18 Jul | r01 | Celje | 2 - 3 | NK Maribor |
23 Jul | r02 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | Celje |
24 Jul | r02 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
24 Jul | r02 | Koper | 3 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
25 Jul | r02 | Radomlje | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
25 Jul | r02 | NK Maribor | 3 - 1 | Domzale |
30 Jul | r03 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 2 | Radomlje |
31 Jul | r03 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
31 Jul | r03 | Celje | 1 - 3 | Koper |
01 Aug | r03 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
01 Aug | r03 | Olimpija Lju | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor |
06 Aug | r04 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | Celje |
07 Aug | r04 | Radomlje | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor |
08 Aug | r04 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
08 Aug | r04 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
13 Aug | r05 | Celje | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
14 Aug | r05 | Domzale | 0 - 2 | NK Bravo |
14 Aug | r05 | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
15 Aug | r05 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 3 | Koper |
20 Aug | r06 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | Domzale |
21 Aug | r06 | Radomlje | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
21 Aug | r06 | Koper | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor |
22 Aug | r06 | NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
22 Aug | r06 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 0 | Celje |
25 Aug | r01 | Domzale | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
27 Aug | r07 | Celje | 2 - 0 | Radomlje |
28 Aug | r07 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | Koper |
28 Aug | r07 | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
29 Aug | r07 | Domzale | 4 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
29 Aug | r07 | Olimpija Lju | 3 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
03 Sep | r05 | NŠ Mura | 4 - 2 | Radomlje |
11 Sep | r08 | Celje | 3 - 1 | Domzale |
11 Sep | r08 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
12 Sep | r08 | NK Bravo | 0 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
12 Sep | r08 | Radomlje | 1 - 4 | Koper |
12 Sep | r08 | NK Aluminij | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor |
18 Sep | r09 | Domzale | 2 - 0 | Radomlje |
18 Sep | r09 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | Celje |
19 Sep | r09 | Tabor Sežan | 4 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
19 Sep | r09 | Koper | 0 - 1 | NK Bravo |
19 Sep | r09 | NK Maribor | 1 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
22 Sep | r10 | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | NK Bravo |
22 Sep | r10 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
23 Sep | r10 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
23 Sep | r10 | Koper | 1 - 3 | NK Aluminij |
23 Sep | r10 | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | Celje |
25 Sep | r11 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 3 | Radomlje |
26 Sep | r11 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | NK Bravo |
26 Sep | r11 | Domzale | 3 - 3 | NK Maribor |
26 Sep | r11 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 0 | Koper |
27 Sep | r11 | Celje | 2 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
29 Sep | r04 | Koper | 4 - 2 | Domzale |
01 Oct | r12 | Radomlje | 2 - 2 | NK Aluminij |
02 Oct | r12 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 0 | Domzale |
02 Oct | r12 | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
03 Oct | r12 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
03 Oct | r12 | Koper | 2 - 2 | Celje |
16 Oct | r13 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 2 | NK Aluminij |
16 Oct | r13 | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | Radomlje |
17 Oct | r13 | Domzale | 2 - 3 | Koper |
17 Oct | r13 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
18 Oct | r13 | Celje | 1 - 0 | NK Bravo |
23 Oct | r14 | NK Bravo | 0 - 1 | Domzale |
23 Oct | r14 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | Celje |
23 Oct | r14 | Koper | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
24 Oct | r14 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor |
24 Oct | r14 | Radomlje | 2 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
30 Oct | r15 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | Radomlje |
30 Oct | r15 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
31 Oct | r15 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
31 Oct | r15 | Celje | 1 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
01 Nov | r15 | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | Koper |
05 Nov | r16 | Radomlje | 3 - 2 | Celje |
06 Nov | r16 | NK Bravo | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor |
06 Nov | r16 | Koper | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
07 Nov | r16 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
07 Nov | r16 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 1 | Domzale |
21 Nov | r17 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 2 | NK Bravo |
21 Nov | r17 | NK Maribor | 3 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
21 Nov | r17 | Koper | 3 - 2 | Radomlje |
22 Nov | r17 | Domzale | 1 - 0 | Celje |
27 Nov | r18 | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | Domzale |
27 Nov | r18 | NK Aluminij | 3 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
28 Nov | r18 | NK Bravo | 1 - 2 | Koper |
28 Nov | r18 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor |
04 Dec | r19 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | Koper |
04 Dec | r19 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
04 Dec | r19 | Celje | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor |
07 Dec | r19 | NK Bravo | 0 - 3 | Radomlje |
08 Dec | r18 | Celje | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
11 Dec | r20 | Tabor Sežan | 2 - 1 | Celje |
11 Dec | r20 | Radomlje | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
11 Dec | r20 | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | Domzale |
12 Dec | r20 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
12 Dec | r20 | Koper | 2 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
09 Feb | r17 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
12 Feb | r21 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
12 Feb | r21 | Celje | 1 - 2 | Koper |
13 Feb | r21 | NŠ Mura | 2 - 2 | NK Bravo |
13 Feb | r21 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor |
14 Feb | r21 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 4 | Radomlje |
17 Feb | r19 | Domzale | 2 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
19 Feb | r22 | NK Bravo | 3 - 0 | Celje |
19 Feb | r22 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
20 Feb | r22 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
20 Feb | r22 | Koper | 0 - 2 | Domzale |
21 Feb | r22 | Radomlje | 1 - 4 | NK Maribor |
25 Feb | r23 | Celje | 3 - 2 | NK Aluminij |
26 Feb | r23 | Domzale | 3 - 0 | NK Bravo |
26 Feb | r23 | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
27 Feb | r23 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 2 | Radomlje |
27 Feb | r23 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 2 | Koper |
01 Mar | r24 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | Domzale |
02 Mar | r24 | Radomlje | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
02 Mar | r24 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 2 | Celje |
03 Mar | r24 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
03 Mar | r24 | Koper | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor |
05 Mar | r25 | Celje | 0 - 0 | Radomlje |
05 Mar | r25 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
06 Mar | r25 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 1 | Koper |
06 Mar | r25 | NK Maribor | 1 - 2 | NK Bravo |
06 Mar | r25 | Olimpija Lju | 6 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
09 Mar | r26 | NK Bravo | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
09 Mar | r26 | Celje | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
09 Mar | r26 | Radomlje | 0 - 1 | Koper |
10 Mar | r26 | NK Aluminij | 3 - 3 | NK Maribor |
10 Mar | r26 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
12 Mar | r27 | Domzale | 0 - 0 | Radomlje |
13 Mar | r27 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
13 Mar | r27 | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
13 Mar | r27 | Koper | 0 - 0 | NK Bravo |
14 Mar | r27 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 4 | Celje |
18 Mar | r28 | Radomlje | 2 - 1 | NK Bravo |
19 Mar | r28 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
19 Mar | r28 | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | Celje |
20 Mar | r28 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 1 | Domzale |
20 Mar | r28 | Koper | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
02 Apr | r29 | Celje | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
02 Apr | r29 | Domzale | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor |
03 Apr | r29 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 2 | NK Bravo |
03 Apr | r29 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 2 | Koper |
03 Apr | r29 | Olimpija Lju | 4 - 1 | Radomlje |
09 Apr | r30 | NK Bravo | 1 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
09 Apr | r30 | Radomlje | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
09 Apr | r30 | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
10 Apr | r30 | Tabor Sežan | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
10 Apr | r30 | Koper | 3 - 1 | Celje |
15 Apr | r31 | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | Radomlje |
16 Apr | r31 | Domzale | 0 - 1 | Koper |
16 Apr | r31 | Celje | 2 - 0 | NK Bravo |
16 Apr | r31 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
18 Apr | r31 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 0 | NK Aluminij |
23 Apr | r32 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor |
23 Apr | r32 | Radomlje | 3 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
24 Apr | r32 | NK Bravo | 0 - 2 | Domzale |
24 Apr | r32 | Koper | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
25 Apr | r32 | NK Aluminij | 0 - 6 | Celje |
29 Apr | r33 | Celje | 1 - 3 | NŠ Mura |
30 Apr | r33 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 2 | Radomlje |
30 Apr | r33 | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | Koper |
01 May | r33 | Domzale | 3 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
01 May | r33 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | NK Bravo |
06 May | r34 | Koper | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
07 May | r34 | Radomlje | 2 - 1 | Celje |
07 May | r34 | NK Bravo | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor |
08 May | r34 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 1 | Domzale |
08 May | r34 | NK Aluminij | 2 - 3 | Olimpija Lju |
14 May | r35 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | NK Bravo |
14 May | r35 | NK Maribor | 3 - 1 | NK Aluminij |
15 May | r35 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | Celje |
15 May | r35 | Olimpija Lju | 3 - 3 | NŠ Mura |
16 May | r35 | Koper | 1 - 3 | Radomlje |
21 May | r36 | Radomlje | 3 - 3 | Domzale |
21 May | r36 | NK Aluminij | 2 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
22 May | r36 | Celje | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
22 May | r36 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 3 | NK Maribor |
22 May | r36 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | Koper |
26 May | r00 | Tabor Sežan | 3 - 1 | Triglav Kran |
29 May | r00 | Triglav Kran | 2 - 5 | Tabor Sežan |