13 Aug | r01 | CD Dragón | 3 - 1 | Limeño |
13 Aug | r01 | Santa Tecla | 0 - 1 | CD Águila |
13 Aug | r01 | Fuerte San F | 0 - 1 | Alianza FC |
13 Aug | r01 | Platense Zac | 0 - 2 | Once Deporti |
13 Aug | r01 | Firpo | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
19 Aug | r02 | Alianza FC | 5 - 3 | FAS |
19 Aug | r02 | Jocoro | 2 - 4 | Firpo |
20 Aug | r02 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 0 | Santa Tecla |
20 Aug | r02 | Once Deporti | 1 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
20 Aug | r02 | Limeño | 1 - 1 | Platense Zac |
20 Aug | r02 | CD Águila | 5 - 1 | CD Dragón |
23 Aug | r03 | CD Dragón | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
23 Aug | r03 | Once Deporti | 2 - 1 | Limeño |
24 Aug | r03 | Alianza FC | 1 - 1 | Firpo |
24 Aug | r03 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 3 | FAS |
27 Aug | r04 | Isidro Metap | 1 - 3 | Platense Zac |
27 Aug | r04 | FAS | 2 - 1 | Firpo |
27 Aug | r04 | Alianza FC | 2 - 2 | Santa Tecla |
27 Aug | r04 | CD Águila | 3 - 1 | Once Deporti |
27 Aug | r04 | Jocoro | 1 - 0 | CD Dragón |
28 Aug | r04 | Limeño | 0 - 3 | Fuerte San F |
03 Sep | r05 | Limeño | 1 - 0 | CD Águila |
03 Sep | r05 | Santa Tecla | 0 - 2 | FAS |
03 Sep | r05 | Once Deporti | 2 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
03 Sep | r05 | CD Dragón | 0 - 3 | Alianza FC |
03 Sep | r05 | Fuerte San F | 3 - 1 | Firpo |
03 Sep | r05 | Platense Zac | 0 - 0 | Jocoro |
06 Sep | r06 | Firpo | 3 - 0 | Santa Tecla |
06 Sep | r06 | CD Águila | 3 - 1 | Fuerte San F |
06 Sep | r06 | Jocoro | 0 - 1 | Once Deporti |
07 Sep | r06 | Alianza FC | 0 - 0 | Platense Zac |
07 Sep | r06 | Isidro Metap | 0 - 3 | Limeño |
09 Sep | r07 | CD Águila | 4 - 2 | Isidro Metap |
10 Sep | r07 | Limeño | 1 - 2 | Jocoro |
10 Sep | r07 | Once Deporti | 1 - 1 | Alianza FC |
10 Sep | r07 | Fuerte San F | 2 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
13 Sep | r18 | Firpo | 2 - 3 | CD Dragón |
14 Sep | r01 | FAS | 1 - 3 | Jocoro |
15 Sep | r03 | Platense Zac | 2 - 3 | CD Águila |
16 Sep | r08 | Alianza FC | 0 - 0 | Limeño |
16 Sep | r08 | Santa Tecla | 0 - 2 | CD Dragón |
17 Sep | r08 | Isidro Metap | 0 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
17 Sep | r08 | FAS | 1 - 0 | Once Deporti |
17 Sep | r08 | Firpo | 2 - 1 | Platense Zac |
17 Sep | r08 | Jocoro | 0 - 2 | CD Águila |
20 Sep | r09 | Once Deporti | 1 - 1 | Firpo |
20 Sep | r09 | Platense Zac | 0 - 2 | Santa Tecla |
20 Sep | r09 | Fuerte San F | 2 - 1 | CD Dragón |
21 Sep | r09 | Isidro Metap | 1 - 1 | Jocoro |
21 Sep | r09 | CD Águila | 0 - 0 | Alianza FC |
21 Sep | r09 | Limeño | 3 - 2 | FAS |
23 Sep | r10 | Santa Tecla | 2 - 3 | Once Deporti |
24 Sep | r10 | Alianza FC | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
24 Sep | r10 | FAS | 2 - 2 | CD Águila |
24 Sep | r10 | Firpo | 1 - 1 | Limeño |
24 Sep | r10 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 0 | Jocoro |
24 Sep | r10 | CD Dragón | 4 - 2 | Platense Zac |
27 Sep | r03 | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | Jocoro |
28 Sep | r06 | FAS | 1 - 0 | CD Dragón |
01 Oct | r11 | Limeño | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
01 Oct | r11 | Isidro Metap | 1 - 1 | FAS |
01 Oct | r22 | Once Deporti | 2 - 3 | CD Dragón |
01 Oct | r11 | Platense Zac | 1 - 2 | Fuerte San F |
01 Oct | r11 | Jocoro | 3 - 2 | Alianza FC |
01 Oct | r11 | CD Águila | 0 - 2 | Firpo |
04 Oct | r07 | Platense Zac | 0 - 3 | FAS |
07 Oct | r12 | Alianza FC | 1 - 2 | Fuerte San F |
07 Oct | r12 | Jocoro | 2 - 1 | FAS |
08 Oct | r12 | Limeño | 3 - 2 | CD Dragón |
08 Oct | r12 | Isidro Metap | 1 - 1 | Firpo |
08 Oct | r12 | Once Deporti | 2 - 2 | Platense Zac |
08 Oct | r12 | CD Águila | 2 - 2 | Santa Tecla |
14 Oct | r13 | Santa Tecla | 2 - 3 | Isidro Metap |
15 Oct | r13 | Platense Zac | 1 - 0 | Limeño |
15 Oct | r13 | CD Dragón | 2 - 2 | CD Águila |
15 Oct | r13 | Firpo | 1 - 0 | Jocoro |
18 Oct | r14 | CD Águila | 4 - 0 | Platense Zac |
18 Oct | r14 | Jocoro | 3 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
19 Oct | r14 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 2 | CD Dragón |
20 Oct | r14 | Limeño | 2 - 1 | Once Deporti |
20 Oct | r14 | FAS | 0 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
22 Oct | r15 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 2 | Limeño |
22 Oct | r15 | Once Deporti | 1 - 2 | CD Águila |
22 Oct | r15 | Platense Zac | 1 - 4 | Isidro Metap |
22 Oct | r15 | CD Dragón | 2 - 1 | Jocoro |
22 Oct | r15 | Santa Tecla | 0 - 2 | Alianza FC |
26 Oct | r13 | FAS | 0 - 0 | Alianza FC |
28 Oct | r16 | Jocoro | 3 - 1 | Platense Zac |
29 Oct | r16 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 0 | Once Deporti |
29 Oct | r16 | FAS | 2 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
29 Oct | r16 | CD Águila | 1 - 0 | Limeño |
29 Oct | r16 | Alianza FC | 2 - 2 | CD Dragón |
29 Oct | r16 | Firpo | 2 - 1 | Fuerte San F |
04 Nov | r18 | Jocoro | 1 - 0 | Limeño |
05 Nov | r18 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 0 | CD Águila |
05 Nov | r18 | Alianza FC | 0 - 0 | Once Deporti |
05 Nov | r18 | FAS | 2 - 0 | Platense Zac |
05 Nov | r07 | CD Dragón | 3 - 3 | Firpo |
05 Nov | r18 | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | Fuerte San F |
08 Nov | r17 | Fuerte San F | 0 - 1 | CD Águila |
08 Nov | r17 | Platense Zac | 0 - 2 | Alianza FC |
08 Nov | r17 | CD Dragón | 0 - 1 | FAS |
08 Nov | r17 | Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | Firpo |
08 Nov | r17 | Once Deporti | 0 - 0 | Jocoro |
09 Nov | r17 | Limeño | 1 - 3 | Isidro Metap |
11 Nov | r19 | CD Dragón | 4 - 0 | Santa Tecla |
11 Nov | r19 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metap |
12 Nov | r19 | Limeño | 0 - 2 | Alianza FC |
12 Nov | r19 | Once Deporti | 0 - 2 | FAS |
12 Nov | r19 | Platense Zac | 1 - 3 | Firpo |
12 Nov | r19 | CD Águila | 2 - 0 | Jocoro |
14 Nov | r15 | Firpo | 0 - 2 | FAS |
15 Nov | r20 | Jocoro | 2 - 1 | Isidro Metap |
15 Nov | r20 | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | Platense Zac |
15 Nov | r20 | CD Dragón | 2 - 1 | Fuerte San F |
16 Nov | r20 | Alianza FC | 0 - 1 | CD Águila |
16 Nov | r20 | Firpo | 3 - 1 | Once Deporti |
17 Nov | r20 | FAS | 3 - 2 | Limeño |
18 Nov | r21 | Jocoro | 2 - 3 | Fuerte San F |
19 Nov | r21 | Limeño | 3 - 2 | Firpo |
19 Nov | r21 | Isidro Metap | 3 - 1 | Alianza FC |
19 Nov | r21 | Once Deporti | 2 - 2 | Santa Tecla |
19 Nov | r21 | Platense Zac | 2 - 2 | CD Dragón |
21 Nov | r14 | Firpo | 0 - 0 | Alianza FC |
22 Nov | r13 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 0 | Once Deporti |
23 Nov | r21 | CD Águila | 1 - 1 | FAS |
26 Nov | r11 | CD Dragón | 2 - 3 | Once Deporti |
26 Nov | r22 | Alianza FC | 2 - 2 | Jocoro |
26 Nov | r22 | FAS | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metap |
26 Nov | r22 | Firpo | 2 - 0 | CD Águila |
26 Nov | r22 | Santa Tecla | 1 - 3 | Limeño |
26 Nov | r22 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 0 | Platense Zac |
29 Nov | r00 | CD Dragón | 1 - 1 | FAS |
30 Nov | r00 | Alianza FC | 4 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
30 Nov | r00 | Jocoro | 1 - 0 | Firpo |
01 Dec | r00 | Isidro Metap | 0 - 0 | CD Águila |
02 Dec | r00 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 1 | Alianza FC |
03 Dec | r00 | CD Águila | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
03 Dec | r00 | FAS | 0 - 1 | CD Dragón |
03 Dec | r00 | Firpo | 1 - 1 | Jocoro |
10 Dec | r00 | CD Dragón | 1 - 3 | Jocoro |
10 Dec | r00 | Alianza FC | 1 - 1 | CD Águila |
16 Dec | r00 | Jocoro | 3 - 1 | CD Dragón |
17 Dec | r00 | CD Águila | 2 - 1 | Alianza FC |
24 Dec | r00 | CD Águila | 3 - 0 | Jocoro |
14 Jan | r01 | Limeño | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla |
14 Jan | r01 | FAS | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metap |
14 Jan | r01 | CD Águila | 0 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
14 Jan | r01 | Platense Zac | 2 - 0 | Jocoro |
14 Jan | r01 | Firpo | 1 - 0 | CD Dragón |
15 Jan | r01 | Alianza FC | 0 - 1 | Once Deporti |
20 Jan | r02 | Jocoro | 1 - 2 | CD Dragón |
21 Jan | r02 | Santa Tecla | 0 - 1 | Platense Zac |
21 Jan | r02 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
21 Jan | r02 | Once Deporti | 0 - 1 | Limeño |
21 Jan | r02 | CD Águila | 0 - 1 | Alianza FC |
21 Jan | r02 | Firpo | 1 - 3 | FAS |
24 Jan | r03 | CD Dragón | 2 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
24 Jan | r03 | Alianza FC | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
24 Jan | r03 | Once Deporti | 0 - 0 | CD Águila |
24 Jan | r03 | Fuerte San F | 0 - 2 | Firpo |
25 Jan | r03 | Limeño | 5 - 0 | Platense Zac |
25 Jan | r03 | FAS | 2 - 1 | Jocoro |
28 Jan | r04 | Santa Tecla | 3 - 1 | FAS |
28 Jan | r04 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 1 | Once Deporti |
28 Jan | r04 | CD Águila | 1 - 0 | Limeño |
28 Jan | r04 | Platense Zac | 0 - 1 | CD Dragón |
28 Jan | r04 | Firpo | 1 - 3 | Alianza FC |
28 Jan | r04 | Jocoro | 0 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
07 Feb | r05 | CD Águila | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
07 Feb | r05 | Once Deporti | 3 - 1 | Firpo |
07 Feb | r05 | Fuerte San F | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
08 Feb | r05 | Limeño | 2 - 1 | CD Dragón |
08 Feb | r05 | Alianza FC | 5 - 0 | Jocoro |
08 Feb | r05 | FAS | 0 - 0 | Platense Zac |
10 Feb | r06 | Jocoro | 0 - 2 | Once Deporti |
11 Feb | r06 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 3 | Limeño |
11 Feb | r06 | CD Dragón | 0 - 0 | FAS |
11 Feb | r06 | Platense Zac | 3 - 2 | Fuerte San F |
11 Feb | r06 | Firpo | 2 - 1 | CD Águila |
11 Feb | r17 | Alianza FC | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla |
18 Feb | r07 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 0 | Firpo |
18 Feb | r07 | Alianza FC | 1 - 1 | Platense Zac |
18 Feb | r18 | FAS | 2 - 1 | Limeño |
18 Feb | r07 | Once Deporti | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla |
18 Feb | r07 | Fuerte San F | 0 - 1 | CD Dragón |
18 Feb | r07 | CD Águila | 3 - 0 | Jocoro |
24 Feb | r08 | Jocoro | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
25 Feb | r08 | FAS | 1 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
25 Feb | r08 | Firpo | 2 - 0 | Limeño |
25 Feb | r08 | CD Dragón | 0 - 1 | Alianza FC |
25 Feb | r08 | Platense Zac | 2 - 1 | Once Deporti |
06 Mar | r09 | Isidro Metap | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
06 Mar | r09 | CD Águila | 0 - 2 | Platense Zac |
06 Mar | r09 | Firpo | 4 - 1 | Jocoro |
06 Mar | r09 | Once Deporti | 0 - 0 | CD Dragón |
07 Mar | r09 | Limeño | 3 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
07 Mar | r20 | FAS | 0 - 1 | Alianza FC |
10 Mar | r10 | Santa Tecla | 3 - 3 | Firpo |
10 Mar | r10 | Limeño | 1 - 0 | Jocoro |
10 Mar | r10 | FAS | 2 - 2 | Once Deporti |
10 Mar | r10 | CD Dragón | 0 - 1 | CD Águila |
10 Mar | r10 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 0 | Alianza FC |
10 Mar | r10 | Platense Zac | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
16 Mar | r11 | Jocoro | 0 - 2 | Santa Tecla |
16 Mar | r11 | CD Águila | 3 - 2 | FAS |
17 Mar | r11 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 1 | CD Dragón |
17 Mar | r11 | Once Deporti | 1 - 1 | Fuerte San F |
17 Mar | r11 | Firpo | 3 - 1 | Platense Zac |
21 Mar | r08 | Santa Tecla | 1 - 2 | CD Águila |
21 Mar | r11 | Alianza FC | 4 - 0 | Limeño |
23 Mar | r12 | Jocoro | 1 - 2 | Platense Zac |
24 Mar | r12 | Santa Tecla | 2 - 4 | Limeño |
24 Mar | r12 | Isidro Metap | 1 - 2 | FAS |
24 Mar | r12 | Once Deporti | 3 - 1 | Alianza FC |
24 Mar | r12 | CD Dragón | 1 - 4 | Firpo |
24 Mar | r12 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 1 | CD Águila |
27 Mar | r14 | Jocoro | 1 - 3 | FAS |
27 Mar | r14 | CD Águila | 3 - 1 | Once Deporti |
27 Mar | r14 | Firpo | 1 - 0 | Fuerte San F |
27 Mar | r14 | Platense Zac | 1 - 1 | Limeño |
28 Mar | r14 | Santa Tecla | 3 - 1 | CD Dragón |
28 Mar | r14 | Isidro Metap | 0 - 3 | Alianza FC |
30 Mar | r13 | Alianza FC | 1 - 1 | CD Águila |
30 Mar | r13 | Limeño | 1 - 2 | Once Deporti |
31 Mar | r13 | FAS | 0 - 4 | Firpo |
31 Mar | r13 | CD Dragón | 1 - 1 | Jocoro |
31 Mar | r13 | Fuerte San F | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metap |
31 Mar | r13 | Platense Zac | 2 - 0 | Santa Tecla |
07 Apr | r15 | Limeño | 0 - 1 | CD Águila |
07 Apr | r15 | Alianza FC | 1 - 0 | Firpo |
07 Apr | r15 | FAS | 5 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
07 Apr | r15 | Once Deporti | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
07 Apr | r15 | Fuerte San F | 2 - 0 | Jocoro |
07 Apr | r15 | CD Dragón | 2 - 1 | Platense Zac |
10 Apr | r16 | Firpo | 5 - 1 | Once Deporti |
10 Apr | r16 | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | Fuerte San F |
10 Apr | r16 | Jocoro | 1 - 2 | Alianza FC |
10 Apr | r16 | CD Dragón | 1 - 2 | Limeño |
10 Apr | r16 | Platense Zac | 2 - 0 | FAS |
11 Apr | r16 | Isidro Metap | 1 - 0 | CD Águila |
14 Apr | r17 | CD Águila | 4 - 2 | Firpo |
14 Apr | r06 | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | Alianza FC |
14 Apr | r17 | FAS | 0 - 2 | CD Dragón |
14 Apr | r17 | Once Deporti | 1 - 0 | Jocoro |
14 Apr | r17 | Fuerte San F | 5 - 2 | Platense Zac |
15 Apr | r17 | Limeño | 2 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
21 Apr | r07 | Limeño | 0 - 0 | FAS |
21 Apr | r18 | Firpo | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metap |
21 Apr | r18 | Jocoro | 0 - 0 | CD Águila |
21 Apr | r18 | Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | Once Deporti |
21 Apr | r18 | CD Dragón | 3 - 2 | Fuerte San F |
21 Apr | r18 | Platense Zac | 0 - 2 | Alianza FC |
24 Apr | r19 | Fuerte San F | 0 - 2 | FAS |
24 Apr | r19 | Once Deporti | 0 - 0 | Platense Zac |
25 Apr | r19 | Alianza FC | 6 - 1 | CD Dragón |
25 Apr | r19 | Limeño | 2 - 2 | Firpo |
25 Apr | r19 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 0 | Jocoro |
26 Apr | r19 | CD Águila | 4 - 2 | Santa Tecla |
28 Apr | r21 | Jocoro | 0 - 1 | Limeño |
28 Apr | r21 | Firpo | 2 - 1 | Santa Tecla |
28 Apr | r21 | Alianza FC | 3 - 1 | Fuerte San F |
28 Apr | r21 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 1 | Platense Zac |
28 Apr | r21 | Once Deporti | 0 - 0 | FAS |
28 Apr | r21 | CD Águila | 3 - 1 | CD Dragón |
01 May | r20 | Jocoro | 1 - 4 | Firpo |
01 May | r20 | Santa Tecla | 0 - 4 | Isidro Metap |
01 May | r20 | CD Dragón | 3 - 1 | Once Deporti |
01 May | r20 | Fuerte San F | 1 - 2 | Limeño |
01 May | r20 | Platense Zac | 1 - 1 | CD Águila |
02 May | r09 | Alianza FC | 0 - 0 | FAS |
04 May | r22 | Santa Tecla | 3 - 4 | Jocoro |
04 May | r22 | CD Dragón | 3 - 1 | Isidro Metap |
04 May | r22 | FAS | 0 - 0 | CD Águila |
04 May | r22 | Fuerte San F | 2 - 0 | Once Deporti |
04 May | r22 | Limeño | 1 - 3 | Alianza FC |
04 May | r22 | Platense Zac | 1 - 2 | Firpo |
09 May | r00 | Isidro Metap | 2 - 0 | Firpo |
09 May | r00 | Once Deporti | 1 - 1 | Alianza FC |
09 May | r00 | Platense Zac | 0 - 3 | Limeño |
10 May | r00 | FAS | 3 - 1 | CD Águila |
12 May | r00 | Firpo | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metap |
12 May | r00 | Alianza FC | 2 - 0 | Once Deporti |
12 May | r00 | CD Águila | 3 - 1 | FAS |
13 May | r00 | Limeño | 0 - 2 | Platense Zac |
16 May | r00 | Isidro Metap | 0 - 2 | Limeño |
19 May | r00 | FAS | 1 - 1 | Alianza FC |
19 May | r00 | Limeño | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metap |
22 May | r00 | Alianza FC | 2 - 1 | FAS |
26 May | r00 | Alianza FC | 5 - 0 | Limeño |