02 Apr | r01 | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
02 Apr | r01 | Hacken | 4 - 2 | AIK |
03 Apr | r01 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 1 | IFK Varnamo |
03 Apr | r01 | Sirius | 2 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
03 Apr | r01 | Norrkoping | 0 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
03 Apr | r01 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF |
04 Apr | r01 | Elfsborg | 0 - 2 | Mjallby |
04 Apr | r01 | Djurgaarden | 3 - 1 | Degerfors |
09 Apr | r02 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 5 | Hammarby |
09 Apr | r02 | Degerfors | 1 - 2 | Hacken |
10 Apr | r02 | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
10 Apr | r02 | Varbergs BoI | 0 - 3 | Kalmar FF |
10 Apr | r02 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Norrkoping |
10 Apr | r02 | Mjallby | 1 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
11 Apr | r02 | IFK Varnamo | 0 - 0 | Sirius |
11 Apr | r02 | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg |
15 Apr | r03 | Hammarby | 2 - 0 | Mjallby |
16 Apr | r03 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 1 | Norrkoping |
16 Apr | r03 | Varbergs BoI | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
17 Apr | r03 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | Degerfors |
17 Apr | r03 | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | AIK |
17 Apr | r03 | Hacken | 0 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
17 Apr | r03 | Elfsborg | 4 - 1 | IFK Varnamo |
17 Apr | r03 | Sirius | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg |
20 Apr | r04 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
20 Apr | r04 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Djurgaarden |
20 Apr | r04 | Norrkoping | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
20 Apr | r04 | Mjallby | 3 - 0 | Sirius |
20 Apr | r04 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF |
21 Apr | r04 | Degerfors | 0 - 1 | Hammarby |
21 Apr | r04 | Helsingborg | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg |
21 Apr | r04 | IFK Varnamo | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF |
24 Apr | r05 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
24 Apr | r05 | Varbergs BoI | 0 - 0 | Mjallby |
24 Apr | r05 | Helsingborg | 1 - 1 | Hacken |
25 Apr | r05 | Elfsborg | 3 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
25 Apr | r05 | IFK Varnamo | 2 - 0 | Degerfors |
25 Apr | r05 | Sirius | 0 - 3 | Hammarby |
25 Apr | r05 | Malmo FF | 1 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
26 Apr | r05 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 2 | Norrkoping |
30 Apr | r06 | Djurgaarden | 4 - 0 | Sirius |
01 May | r06 | Degerfors | 0 - 6 | Elfsborg |
01 May | r06 | Mjallby | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
01 May | r06 | Hacken | 3 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
01 May | r06 | GIF Sundsval | 0 - 2 | AIK |
02 May | r06 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 2 | Kalmar FF |
02 May | r06 | Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo |
02 May | r06 | Hammarby | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF |
05 May | r16 | Djurgaarden | 2 - 2 | Helsingborg |
07 May | r07 | AIK | 1 - 0 | IFK Gothenbu |
07 May | r07 | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | Mjallby |
08 May | r07 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | Hammarby |
08 May | r07 | Varbergs BoI | 0 - 2 | Sirius |
09 May | r07 | Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Norrkoping |
09 May | r07 | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 2 | Hacken |
09 May | r07 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 3 | Degerfors |
09 May | r07 | Elfsborg | 0 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
11 May | r16 | AIK | 2 - 0 | Malmo FF |
14 May | r08 | Mjallby | 1 - 1 | IFK Varnamo |
14 May | r08 | Sirius | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg |
15 May | r08 | Hacken | 3 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
15 May | r08 | Hammarby | 3 - 3 | AIK |
15 May | r08 | Degerfors | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
15 May | r08 | IFK Gothenbu | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
15 May | r08 | Norrkoping | 5 - 1 | GIF Sundsval |
16 May | r08 | Djurgaarden | 4 - 0 | Malmo FF |
21 May | r09 | AIK | 2 - 2 | Sirius |
21 May | r09 | Helsingborg | 1 - 4 | IFK Varnamo |
22 May | r09 | Varbergs BoI | 2 - 1 | Degerfors |
22 May | r09 | Hammarby | 3 - 0 | Norrkoping |
22 May | r09 | Elfsborg | 3 - 1 | IFK Gothenbu |
22 May | r09 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | Djurgaarden |
22 May | r09 | Malmo FF | 1 - 2 | Hacken |
23 May | r09 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 0 | Mjallby |
28 May | r10 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
28 May | r10 | Mjallby | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
28 May | r10 | Hacken | 4 - 3 | Sirius |
29 May | r10 | Degerfors | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF |
29 May | r10 | Djurgaarden | 4 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
29 May | r10 | Norrkoping | 2 - 2 | Elfsborg |
29 May | r10 | Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | AIK |
29 May | r10 | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 0 | Hammarby |
26 Jun | r11 | Degerfors | 1 - 1 | AIK |
26 Jun | r11 | Hammarby | 2 - 2 | Hacken |
26 Jun | r11 | Mjallby | 1 - 1 | Norrkoping |
26 Jun | r11 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 5 | Djurgaarden |
27 Jun | r11 | Elfsborg | 4 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
27 Jun | r11 | Sirius | 1 - 2 | IFK Gothenbu |
27 Jun | r11 | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo |
27 Jun | r11 | Malmo FF | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
01 Jul | r12 | GIF Sundsval | 2 - 1 | Malmo FF |
02 Jul | r12 | AIK | 0 - 1 | Mjallby |
02 Jul | r12 | Helsingborg | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF |
03 Jul | r12 | Djurgaarden | 1 - 0 | Hammarby |
03 Jul | r12 | Varbergs BoI | 3 - 0 | IFK Varnamo |
03 Jul | r12 | Hacken | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg |
03 Jul | r12 | Norrkoping | 0 - 1 | Sirius |
04 Jul | r12 | IFK Gothenbu | 2 - 0 | Degerfors |
09 Jul | r13 | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
09 Jul | r13 | Degerfors | 1 - 1 | Norrkoping |