28 Mar | r01 | Molde | 2 - 0 | Vaalerenga |
29 Mar | r01 | FK Haugesund | 1 - 1 | Lillestroem |
29 Mar | r01 | Rosenborg | 2 - 2 | Viking |
30 Mar | r01 | Sandnes | 1 - 1 | Odd Ballklub |
30 Mar | r01 | Stabaek | 3 - 0 | Sogndal |
30 Mar | r01 | Stroemsgodse | 4 - 2 | Start |
30 Mar | r01 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3 - 0 | Brann |
04 Apr | r02 | Viking | 0 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
05 Apr | r02 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 1 | Molde |
05 Apr | r02 | Aalesund | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg |
06 Apr | r02 | Start | 3 - 1 | FK Haugesund |
06 Apr | r02 | Sogndal | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
06 Apr | r02 | Lillestroem | 4 - 1 | Sandnes |
06 Apr | r02 | Brann | 1 - 2 | Stabaek |
11 Apr | r03 | Sandnes | 1 - 1 | Brann |
12 Apr | r03 | Lillestroem | 0 - 1 | Viking |
12 Apr | r03 | FK Haugesund | 1 - 1 | Vaalerenga |
13 Apr | r03 | Stroemsgodse | 2 - 0 | Aalesund |
13 Apr | r03 | Rosenborg | 2 - 0 | Odd Ballklub |
13 Apr | r03 | Stabaek | 0 - 2 | Molde |
13 Apr | r03 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 1 | Start |
21 Apr | r04 | Aalesund | 1 - 2 | Start |
21 Apr | r04 | Vaalerenga | 3 - 0 | Sandnes |
21 Apr | r04 | Viking | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund |
21 Apr | r04 | Sogndal | 1 - 3 | Stroemsgodse |
21 Apr | r04 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 1 | Stabaek |
21 Apr | r04 | Molde | 5 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
21 Apr | r04 | Brann | 2 - 0 | Lillestroem |
27 Apr | r05 | Stroemsgodse | 2 - 1 | Odd Ballklub |
27 Apr | r05 | FK Haugesund | 0 - 3 | Sogndal |
27 Apr | r05 | Rosenborg | 5 - 2 | Brann |
27 Apr | r05 | Sandnes | 1 - 3 | Molde |
27 Apr | r05 | Start | 0 - 2 | Viking |
28 Apr | r05 | Lillestroem | 0 - 0 | Aalesund |
28 Apr | r05 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3 - 0 | Vaalerenga |
30 Apr | r06 | Brann | 1 - 3 | FK Haugesund |
30 Apr | r06 | Sandnes | 2 - 1 | Stabaek |
01 May | r06 | Aalesund | 1 - 2 | Viking |
01 May | r06 | Vaalerenga | 3 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
01 May | r06 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
01 May | r06 | Molde | 2 - 0 | Start |
01 May | r06 | Sogndal | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg |
04 May | r07 | FK Haugesund | 1 - 2 | Aalesund |
04 May | r07 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2 - 1 | Sandnes |
04 May | r07 | Lillestroem | 2 - 0 | Sogndal |
04 May | r07 | Rosenborg | 0 - 2 | Molde |
04 May | r07 | Start | 1 - 1 | Brann |
05 May | r07 | Viking | 1 - 1 | Odd Ballklub |
05 May | r07 | Stabaek | 0 - 3 | Vaalerenga |
10 May | r08 | Aalesund | 0 - 1 | Brann |
11 May | r08 | Odd Ballklub | 0 - 2 | Lillestroem |
11 May | r08 | Stabaek | 3 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
11 May | r08 | Sogndal | 2 - 1 | Start |
11 May | r08 | Vaalerenga | 1 - 1 | Viking |
11 May | r08 | Molde | 2 - 2 | Stroemsgodse |
12 May | r08 | Sandnes | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg |
16 May | r09 | Start | 2 - 2 | Vaalerenga |
16 May | r09 | FK Haugesund | 1 - 2 | Odd Ballklub |
16 May | r09 | Lillestroem | 1 - 2 | Molde |
16 May | r09 | Aalesund | 2 - 2 | Sogndal |
16 May | r09 | Viking | 2 - 2 | Sandnes |
16 May | r09 | Rosenborg | 1 - 3 | Stabaek |
16 May | r09 | Stroemsgodse | 4 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
19 May | r10 | Vaalerenga | 2 - 2 | Lillestroem |
19 May | r10 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg |
20 May | r10 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 1 | Aalesund |
20 May | r10 | Molde | 1 - 0 | Viking |
20 May | r10 | Sandnes | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund |
20 May | r10 | Sogndal | 2 - 1 | Brann |
20 May | r10 | Stabaek | 2 - 1 | Stroemsgodse |
23 May | r11 | FK Haugesund | 1 - 1 | Molde |
24 May | r11 | Lillestroem | 5 - 1 | Stabaek |
24 May | r11 | Stroemsgodse | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg |
25 May | r11 | Aalesund | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
25 May | r11 | Start | 0 - 1 | Odd Ballklub |
25 May | r11 | Sogndal | 1 - 0 | Sandnes |
25 May | r11 | Brann | 2 - 3 | Vaalerenga |
09 Jun | r12 | Stroemsgodse | 2 - 1 | FK Haugesund |
09 Jun | r12 | Vaalerenga | 3 - 0 | Aalesund |
09 Jun | r12 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 1 | Viking |
09 Jun | r12 | Odd Ballklub | 0 - 0 | Sogndal |
09 Jun | r12 | Molde | 4 - 2 | Brann |
09 Jun | r12 | Stabaek | 1 - 2 | Start |
09 Jun | r12 | Rosenborg | 3 - 1 | Lillestroem |
12 Jun | r13 | Start | 2 - 4 | Rosenborg |
12 Jun | r13 | Sogndal | 2 - 0 | Vaalerenga |
12 Jun | r13 | Brann | 0 - 1 | Odd Ballklub |
12 Jun | r13 | Lillestroem | 3 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
12 Jun | r13 | Aalesund | 3 - 0 | Sandnes |
12 Jun | r13 | Viking | 4 - 1 | Stabaek |
12 Jun | r13 | FK Haugesund | 4 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
05 Jul | r14 | Molde | 3 - 0 | Sogndal |
06 Jul | r14 | Stroemsgodse | 1 - 0 | Sandnes |
06 Jul | r14 | Stabaek | 0 - 2 | Aalesund |
06 Jul | r14 | Start | 3 - 1 | Lillestroem |
06 Jul | r14 | Viking | 0 - 2 | Brann |
06 Jul | r14 | Rosenborg | 5 - 3 | FK Haugesund |
07 Jul | r14 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 2 | Vaalerenga |
11 Jul | r15 | Aalesund | 0 - 1 | Molde |
12 Jul | r15 | Sogndal | 0 - 0 | Viking |