30 Mar | r01 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 0 | Ostersund |
30 Mar | r01 | Oergryte | 1 - 2 | Utsiktens BK |
31 Mar | r01 | Landskrona | 4 - 0 | Sandvikens |
31 Mar | r01 | Trelleborgs | 1 - 2 | Oddevold |
01 Apr | r01 | Oerebro | 0 - 1 | Skövde AIK |
01 Apr | r01 | Gefle | 2 - 3 | Helsingborg |
01 Apr | r01 | IK Brage | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
02 Apr | r01 | Osters IF | 1 - 1 | Degerfors |
06 Apr | r02 | Ostersund | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
06 Apr | r02 | Sandvikens | 2 - 1 | Oerebro |
06 Apr | r02 | Degerfors | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
06 Apr | r02 | Varbergs BoI | 1 - 2 | Osters IF |
07 Apr | r02 | Utsiktens BK | 0 - 0 | Gefle |
07 Apr | r02 | Skövde AIK | 0 - 0 | Landskrona |
08 Apr | r02 | Oddevold | 0 - 0 | Oergryte |
09 Apr | r02 | Helsingborg | 1 - 1 | IK Brage |
12 Apr | r03 | GIF Sundsval | 3 - 1 | Skövde AIK |
13 Apr | r03 | Landskrona | 2 - 1 | Oddevold |
13 Apr | r03 | Varbergs BoI | 2 - 0 | Ostersund |
14 Apr | r03 | Trelleborgs | 1 - 0 | Sandvikens |
14 Apr | r03 | Helsingborg | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens BK |
15 Apr | r03 | Oergryte | 1 - 2 | IK Brage |
15 Apr | r03 | Gefle | 2 - 2 | Degerfors |
16 Apr | r03 | Osters IF | 2 - 0 | Oerebro |
20 Apr | r04 | Skövde AIK | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
20 Apr | r04 | Sandvikens | 1 - 0 | Osters IF |
20 Apr | r04 | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsval |
20 Apr | r04 | Ostersund | 1 - 1 | Oergryte |
21 Apr | r04 | Oddevold | 2 - 1 | Gefle |
21 Apr | r04 | IK Brage | 1 - 1 | Landskrona |
22 Apr | r04 | Oerebro | 3 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
23 Apr | r04 | Degerfors | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
27 Apr | r05 | Landskrona | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK |
27 Apr | r05 | Gefle | 2 - 2 | Sandvikens |
27 Apr | r05 | GIF Sundsval | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
27 Apr | r05 | Oergryte | 2 - 2 | Osters IF |
28 Apr | r05 | Helsingborg | 0 - 0 | Ostersund |
28 Apr | r05 | Oerebro | 2 - 1 | IK Brage |
29 Apr | r05 | Trelleborgs | 1 - 1 | Degerfors |
30 Apr | r05 | Skövde AIK | 0 - 0 | Oddevold |
04 May | r06 | Sandvikens | - | IK Brage |
04 May | r06 | Oddevold | - | GIF Sundsval |
04 May | r06 | Utsiktens BK | - | Skövde AIK |
04 May | r06 | Osters IF | - | Gefle |
04 May | r06 | Degerfors | - | Landskrona |
05 May | r06 | Ostersund | - | Oerebro |
06 May | r06 | Varbergs BoI | - | Trelleborgs |
07 May | r06 | Oergryte | - | Helsingborg |
10 May | r07 | Osters IF | - | Oddevold |
11 May | r07 | Trelleborgs | - | Utsiktens BK |
11 May | r07 | GIF Sundsval | - | Landskrona |
11 May | r07 | Varbergs BoI | - | Oergryte |
12 May | r07 | Gefle | - | Skövde AIK |
12 May | r07 | Helsingborg | - | Sandvikens |
12 May | r07 | IK Brage | - | Ostersund |
14 May | r07 | Oerebro | - | Degerfors |
17 May | r08 | Gefle | - | GIF Sundsval |
17 May | r08 | Trelleborgs | - | Helsingborg |
17 May | r08 | Utsiktens BK | - | Osters IF |
18 May | r08 | Skövde AIK | - | Ostersund |
18 May | r08 | Oddevold | - | IK Brage |
18 May | r08 | Degerfors | - | Oergryte |
19 May | r08 | Landskrona | - | Oerebro |
19 May | r08 | Sandvikens | - | Varbergs BoI |
22 May | r09 | Oergryte | - | Trelleborgs |
22 May | r09 | Helsingborg | - | Skövde AIK |
22 May | r09 | Osters IF | - | Landskrona |
22 May | r09 | Ostersund | - | Gefle |
22 May | r09 | GIF Sundsval | - | Sandvikens |
23 May | r09 | Oerebro | - | Utsiktens BK |
23 May | r09 | IK Brage | - | Degerfors |
23 May | r09 | Varbergs BoI | - | Oddevold |
26 May | r10 | Skövde AIK | - | Osters IF |
26 May | r10 | Gefle | - | Oerebro |
26 May | r10 | Oddevold | - | Ostersund |
26 May | r10 | Sandvikens | - | Oergryte |
26 May | r10 | Helsingborg | - | Landskrona |
27 May | r10 | Trelleborgs | - | GIF Sundsval |
27 May | r10 | Utsiktens BK | - | IK Brage |
28 May | r10 | Degerfors | - | Varbergs BoI |
01 Jun | r11 | Degerfors | - | Utsiktens BK |
01 Jun | r11 | IK Brage | - | Osters IF |
01 Jun | r11 | Ostersund | - | Sandvikens |
01 Jun | r11 | Landskrona | - | Trelleborgs |
02 Jun | r11 | Oerebro | - | Oddevold |
02 Jun | r11 | Oergryte | - | Gefle |
02 Jun | r11 | GIF Sundsval | - | Helsingborg |
02 Jun | r11 | Varbergs BoI | - | Skövde AIK |
14 Jun | r12 | Oergryte | - | GIF Sundsval |
15 Jun | r12 | Gefle | - | Landskrona |
15 Jun | r12 | Skövde AIK | - | Degerfors |
15 Jun | r12 | Utsiktens BK | - | Varbergs BoI |
16 Jun | r12 | Helsingborg | - | Oerebro |
16 Jun | r12 | Osters IF | - | Ostersund |
16 Jun | r12 | Sandvikens | - | Oddevold |
17 Jun | r12 | Trelleborgs | - | IK Brage |
23 Jun | r13 | IK Brage | - | GIF Sundsval |
23 Jun | r13 | Ostersund | - | Utsiktens BK |
23 Jun | r13 | Oddevold | - | Degerfors |
23 Jun | r13 | Skövde AIK | - | Sandvikens |