Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Bulgarian First League
/
2020-2021
League
Bulgarian First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Bulgarian First League
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 07 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs CSKA Sofia
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Montana vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 09 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More
Mon 10 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Beroe
Tue 11 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Round 2
Fri 14 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Levski Sofia
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Cherno More
Sun 16 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Mon 17 Aug 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs Montana
Mon 17 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Beroe vs CSKA 1948
Round 3
Fri 21 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs CSKA Sofia
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Montana vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Arda Kardzhali
Round 4
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs CSKA 1948
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Beroe vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Montana vs Levski Sofia
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 18:15:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Round 5
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Arda Kardzhali
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 15:45:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Montana
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Beroe
Round 6
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Vratsa
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Montana vs Botev Plovdiv
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Beroe vs Cherno More
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Slavia Sofia
Round 7
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Montana
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Beroe
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Cherno More vs Arda Kardzhali
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo
Round 8
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs Cherno More
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 17:15:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Botev Plovdiv
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Montana vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs CSKA Sofia
Round 9
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Tsarsko Selo
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 17:15:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Beroe
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 12:15:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs CSKA 1948
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Cherno More vs Montana
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Levski Sofia
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Tue 20 Oct 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali
Round 10
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Cherno More
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 10:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 18:15:00 -
Montana vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 15:15:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Beroe
Round 11
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Cherno More vs CSKA 1948
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Montana
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Beroe vs Arda Kardzhali
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 14:45:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia
Mon 02 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Round 12
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 12:45:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Arda Kardzhali
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Montana vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 15:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 13
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 10:15:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Cherno More vs Botev Vratsa
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Tsarsko Selo
Round 14
Fri 27 Nov 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Cherno More vs Slavia Sofia
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Montana
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Botev Vratsa
Sun 29 Nov 2020 - 17:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs CSKA 1948
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Tsarsko Selo
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Round 12
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 15
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 15:15:00 -
Cherno More vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 12:15:00 -
CSKA 1948 vs Beroe
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 10:15:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Montana vs Tsarsko Selo
Wed 09 Dec 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Beroe vs Levski Sofia
Thu 10 Dec 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Slavia Sofia
Show more events (223 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details