Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
English Isthmian League Premier Division
/
2019-2020
League
English Isthmian League Premier Division
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
English Isthmian League Premier Division
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bishops Stortford vs Bognor Regis Town
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bowers & Pitsea vs Wingate & Finchley
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Cheshunt
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Worthing
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Haringey Borough vs Corinthian-Casuals
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Horsham vs Leatherhead
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kingstonian vs Cray Wanderers
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Lewes vs Enfield Town
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Margate vs Brightlingsea Regent
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Merstham vs Hornchurch
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Potters Bar Town vs Carshalton Athletic
Round 2
Mon 12 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs East Thurrock United
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Bognor Regis Town vs Horsham
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Brightlingsea Regent vs Bowers & Pitsea
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Cheshunt vs Potters Bar Town
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Corinthian-Casuals vs Merstham
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Enfield Town vs Bishops Stortford
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Hornchurch vs Margate
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Leatherhead vs Haringey Borough
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Wingate & Finchley vs Kingstonian
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Worthing vs Lewes
Wed 14 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Cray Wanderers vs Folkestone Invicta
Round 3
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Cheshunt vs Haringey Borough
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Cray Wanderers vs Corinthian-Casuals
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Potters Bar Town
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Enfield Town vs Horsham
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Leatherhead
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kingstonian vs Margate
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Lewes vs Bowers & Pitsea
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Wingate & Finchley vs Bognor Regis Town
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Worthing vs Hornchurch
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Brightlingsea Regent vs Merstham
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs Bishops Stortford
Round 5
Wed 21 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Cray Wanderers vs Margate
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Corinthian-Casuals vs Carshalton Athletic
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Haringey Borough vs Brightlingsea Regent
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Hornchurch vs Kingstonian
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Leatherhead vs Enfield Town
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Margate vs Lewes
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Merstham vs East Thurrock United
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Potters Bar Town vs Folkestone Invicta
Round 5
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Brightlingsea Regent vs Hornchurch
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs Leatherhead
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Cheshunt vs Corinthian-Casuals
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Bowers & Pitsea
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Enfield Town vs Potters Bar Town
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Merstham
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kingstonian vs Bishops Stortford
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Lewes vs Horsham
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Wingate & Finchley vs Haringey Borough
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Worthing vs Bognor Regis Town
Round 6
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bishops Stortford vs Cheshunt
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bognor Regis Town vs Carshalton Athletic
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bowers & Pitsea vs Enfield Town
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Corinthian-Casuals vs Brightlingsea Regent
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Haringey Borough vs East Thurrock United
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Hornchurch vs Wingate & Finchley
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Horsham vs Folkestone Invicta
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Leatherhead vs Lewes
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Margate vs Worthing
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Merstham vs Kingstonian
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Potters Bar Town vs Cray Wanderers
Round 7
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Brightlingsea Regent vs Horsham
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs Hornchurch
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Cheshunt vs Margate
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Cray Wanderers vs Haringey Borough
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Bognor Regis Town
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Enfield Town vs Corinthian-Casuals
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Bishops Stortford
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kingstonian vs Bowers & Pitsea
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Lewes vs Potters Bar Town
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Wingate & Finchley vs Merstham
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Worthing vs Leatherhead
Tue 17 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Bishops Stortford vs Cray Wanderers
Tue 17 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Bognor Regis Town vs Cheshunt
Tue 17 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Horsham vs Wingate & Finchley
Round 8
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Brightlingsea Regent
Round 9
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bognor Regis Town vs Haringey Borough
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Brightlingsea Regent vs Lewes
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs Margate
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Cheshunt vs Horsham
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Corinthian-Casuals vs Potters Bar Town
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Cray Wanderers vs East Thurrock United
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Enfield Town vs Merstham
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Hornchurch vs Bishops Stortford
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Leatherhead vs Bowers & Pitsea
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Wingate & Finchley vs Folkestone Invicta
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Worthing vs Kingstonian
Round 10
Mon 30 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Carshalton Athletic vs Lewes
Mon 30 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Haringey Borough vs Kingstonian
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Bishops Stortford vs Potters Bar Town
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Bognor Regis Town vs Leatherhead
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Brightlingsea Regent vs Enfield Town
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Cheshunt vs Wingate & Finchley
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Corinthian-Casuals vs Horsham
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Margate
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Hornchurch vs Folkestone Invicta
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Merstham vs Worthing
Wed 02 Oct 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Cray Wanderers vs Bowers & Pitsea
Round 11
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Folkestone Invicta vs Brightlingsea Regent
Show more events (462 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details