06 Aug | r01 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 0 | Vardar |
06 Aug | r01 | Voska Sport | 0 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
06 Aug | r01 | Struga | 2 - 0 | KF Gostivari |
06 Aug | r01 | Tikveš | 1 - 0 | Makedonija G |
06 Aug | r01 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 1 | Sileks |
07 Aug | r01 | Rabotnichki | 3 - 1 | Shkupi |
13 Aug | r02 | Vardar | 0 - 1 | Shkupi |
13 Aug | r02 | Sileks | 2 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
13 Aug | r02 | Makedonija G | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
13 Aug | r02 | KF Gostivari | 0 - 3 | Tikveš |
13 Aug | r02 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 0 | Voska Sport |
20 Aug | r03 | Voska Sport | 3 - 2 | Vardar |
20 Aug | r03 | Tikveš | 1 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
20 Aug | r03 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 1 | KF Gostivari |
20 Aug | r03 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 0 | Makedonija G |
20 Aug | r03 | Shkupi | 1 - 1 | Sileks |
21 Aug | r03 | Struga | 1 - 2 | Akademija Pa |
23 Aug | r04 | Vardar | 2 - 2 | Sileks |
23 Aug | r04 | Makedonija G | 0 - 0 | Shkupi |
23 Aug | r04 | KF Gostivari | 2 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
23 Aug | r04 | Shkendija 79 | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
24 Aug | r04 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 0 | Tikveš |
27 Aug | r05 | Tikveš | 1 - 1 | Voska Sport |
27 Aug | r05 | Bregalnica � | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
27 Aug | r05 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
27 Aug | r05 | Shkupi | 3 - 1 | KF Gostivari |
27 Aug | r05 | Sileks | 2 - 2 | Makedonija G |
02 Sep | r06 | Vardar | 2 - 1 | Makedonija G |
02 Sep | r06 | KF Gostivari | 1 - 2 | Sileks |
02 Sep | r06 | Shkendija 79 | 0 - 0 | Shkupi |
02 Sep | r06 | Akademija Pa | 0 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
02 Sep | r06 | Voska Sport | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
04 Sep | r06 | Struga | 3 - 1 | Tikveš |
16 Sep | r07 | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
17 Sep | r07 | Tikveš | 1 - 0 | Vardar |
17 Sep | r07 | Bregalnica � | 1 - 3 | Struga |
17 Sep | r07 | Rabotnichki | 2 - 0 | Voska Sport |
17 Sep | r07 | Sileks | 2 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
17 Sep | r07 | Makedonija G | 3 - 0 | KF Gostivari |
24 Sep | r08 | Vardar | 0 - 2 | KF Gostivari |
24 Sep | r08 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 0 | Makedonija G |
24 Sep | r08 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 1 | Sileks |
24 Sep | r08 | Voska Sport | 2 - 3 | Shkupi |
24 Sep | r08 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
24 Sep | r08 | Tikveš | 2 - 1 | Bregalnica � |
27 Sep | r04 | Voska Sport | 0 - 1 | Struga |
30 Sep | r09 | Makedonija G | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
01 Oct | r09 | Bregalnica � | 0 - 0 | Vardar |
01 Oct | r09 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 0 | Tikveš |
01 Oct | r09 | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | Struga |
01 Oct | r09 | Sileks | 4 - 2 | Voska Sport |
01 Oct | r09 | KF Gostivari | 2 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
04 Oct | r02 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 0 | Struga |
07 Oct | r10 | Akademija Pa | 0 - 1 | KF Gostivari |
07 Oct | r10 | Voska Sport | 2 - 1 | Makedonija G |
07 Oct | r10 | Tikveš | 1 - 1 | Shkupi |
07 Oct | r10 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
08 Oct | r10 | Vardar | 0 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
08 Oct | r10 | Struga | 2 - 0 | Sileks |
22 Oct | r11 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 1 | Vardar |
22 Oct | r11 | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
22 Oct | r11 | Sileks | 1 - 0 | Tikveš |
22 Oct | r11 | Makedonija G | 0 - 3 | Struga |
22 Oct | r11 | KF Gostivari | 1 - 1 | Voska Sport |
22 Oct | r11 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pa |
28 Oct | r12 | Sileks | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
29 Oct | r12 | Vardar | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
29 Oct | r12 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | Voska Sport |
29 Oct | r12 | KF Gostivari | 2 - 1 | Struga |
29 Oct | r12 | Makedonija G | 1 - 1 | Tikveš |
29 Oct | r12 | Shkupi | 3 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
01 Nov | r05 | Struga | 4 - 0 | Vardar |
04 Nov | r13 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 0 | Sileks |
04 Nov | r13 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 3 | Makedonija G |
04 Nov | r13 | Tikveš | 2 - 2 | KF Gostivari |
04 Nov | r13 | Voska Sport | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pa |
05 Nov | r13 | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | Vardar |
05 Nov | r13 | Struga | 2 - 1 | Shkendija 79 |
11 Nov | r14 | Vardar | 1 - 2 | Voska Sport |
11 Nov | r14 | Akademija Pa | 2 - 1 | Struga |
11 Nov | r14 | Shkendija 79 | 1 - 0 | Tikveš |
11 Nov | r14 | KF Gostivari | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica � |
12 Nov | r14 | Makedonija G | 0 - 1 | Rabotnichki |
12 Nov | r14 | Sileks | 2 - 1 | Shkupi |
25 Nov | r15 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 2 | Shkendija 79 |
26 Nov | r15 | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Makedonija G |
26 Nov | r15 | Rabotnichki | 0 - 0 | KF Gostivari |
26 Nov | r15 | Tikveš | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
29 Nov | r16 | Vardar | 1 - 3 | Struga |
29 Nov | r16 | Voska Sport | 0 - 3 | Tikveš |
29 Nov | r16 | Akademija Pa | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica � |
29 Nov | r16 | Shkendija 79 | 2 - 0 | Rabotnichki |
29 Nov | r16 | KF Gostivari | 0 - 0 | Shkupi |
29 Nov | r16 | Makedonija G | 1 - 0 | Sileks |
02 Dec | r17 | Makedonija G | 0 - 1 | Vardar |
03 Dec | r17 | Sileks | 1 - 1 | KF Gostivari |
03 Dec | r17 | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Shkendija 79 |
03 Dec | r17 | Rabotnichki | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pa |
03 Dec | r17 | Bregalnica � | 2 - 2 | Voska Sport |
03 Dec | r17 | Tikveš | 2 - 3 | Struga |