15 Jul | r01 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucur |
16 Jul | r01 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 2 - 0 | Academica Cl |
16 Jul | r01 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 3 - 2 | FC U Craiova |
17 Jul | r01 | Gaz Metan Me | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
17 Jul | r01 | Universitate | 1 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
18 Jul | r01 | Uta Arad | 0 - 0 | Farul Consta |
18 Jul | r01 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
19 Jul | r01 | Dinamo Bucur | 3 - 2 | FC Voluntari |
23 Jul | r02 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 1 | Uta Arad |
23 Jul | r02 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bucure |
24 Jul | r02 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
24 Jul | r02 | Academica Cl | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
25 Jul | r02 | Farul Consta | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Me |
25 Jul | r02 | Steaua Bucur | 4 - 1 | Universitate |
26 Jul | r02 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
26 Jul | r02 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucur |
30 Jul | r03 | Gaz Metan Me | 2 - 2 | Arges Pitest |
30 Jul | r03 | Rapid Bucure | 0 - 0 | Farul Consta |
31 Jul | r03 | FC Voluntari | 2 - 1 | FC U Craiova |
31 Jul | r03 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
01 Aug | r03 | Universitate | 1 - 2 | FC Botoșani |
01 Aug | r03 | Uta Arad | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
02 Aug | r03 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 2 | CS Mioveni |
02 Aug | r03 | Dinamo Bucur | 3 - 1 | Academica Cl |
06 Aug | r04 | FC Botoșani | 2 - 1 | Uta Arad |
06 Aug | r04 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
07 Aug | r04 | Academica Cl | 1 - 2 | FC U Craiova |
07 Aug | r04 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucure |
08 Aug | r04 | Chindia Târ | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucur |
08 Aug | r04 | Steaua Bucur | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Me |
09 Aug | r04 | Farul Consta | 1 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
09 Aug | r04 | Universitate | 3 - 0 | FC Voluntari |
13 Aug | r05 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 0 | Academica Cl |
13 Aug | r05 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 0 | Farul Consta |
14 Aug | r05 | FC U Craiova | 0 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
14 Aug | r05 | Uta Arad | 1 - 0 | Universitate |
15 Aug | r05 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 0 - 2 | Arges Pitest |
15 Aug | r05 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucur |
16 Aug | r05 | Gaz Metan Me | 0 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
16 Aug | r05 | Dinamo Bucur | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
20 Aug | r06 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 2 | Academica Cl |
20 Aug | r06 | Farul Consta | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Bucur |
21 Aug | r06 | Universitate | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Me |
21 Aug | r06 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
22 Aug | r06 | Uta Arad | 2 - 0 | FC Voluntari |
22 Aug | r06 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bucure |
23 Aug | r06 | CS Mioveni | 1 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
23 Aug | r06 | Steaua Bucur | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
27 Aug | r07 | FC Voluntari | 2 - 1 | Chindia Târ |
27 Aug | r07 | FC U Craiova | 1 - 1 | Farul Consta |
28 Aug | r07 | Dinamo Bucur | 0 - 2 | Arges Pitest |
28 Aug | r07 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 2 | Universitate |
29 Aug | r07 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
29 Aug | r07 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 4 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
30 Aug | r07 | Academica Cl | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
30 Aug | r07 | Gaz Metan Me | 0 - 1 | Uta Arad |
10 Sep | r08 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târ |
10 Sep | r08 | Uta Arad | 2 - 2 | Rapid Bucure |
11 Sep | r08 | Arges Pitest | 1 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
11 Sep | r08 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
12 Sep | r08 | Gaz Metan Me | 1 - 2 | FC Voluntari |
12 Sep | r08 | Steaua Bucur | 6 - 0 | Dinamo Bucur |
13 Sep | r08 | Farul Consta | 5 - 0 | Academica Cl |
13 Sep | r08 | Universitate | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
17 Sep | r09 | FC Voluntari | 4 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
17 Sep | r09 | Rapid Bucure | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Me |
18 Sep | r09 | Chindia Târ | 2 - 0 | Farul Consta |
18 Sep | r09 | FC U Craiova | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
19 Sep | r09 | Academica Cl | 0 - 1 | Arges Pitest |
19 Sep | r09 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 0 - 0 | Uta Arad |
19 Sep | r09 | Dinamo Bucur | 1 - 2 | FC Botoșani |
20 Sep | r09 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 1 - 0 | Universitate |
24 Sep | r10 | Rapid Bucure | 0 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
25 Sep | r10 | Arges Pitest | 0 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
25 Sep | r10 | Steaua Bucur | 3 - 2 | Academica Cl |
26 Sep | r10 | Farul Consta | 2 - 1 | CS Mioveni |
26 Sep | r10 | FC Botoșani | 1 - 1 | FC U Craiova |
26 Sep | r10 | Uta Arad | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
27 Sep | r10 | Gaz Metan Me | 0 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sf |
27 Sep | r10 | Universitate | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Bucur |
01 Oct | r11 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 0 | Arges Pitest |
01 Oct | r11 | Chindia Târ | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucur |
02 Oct | r11 | Dinamo Bucur | 2 - 2 | Uta Arad |
02 Oct | r11 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 2 - 2 | Rapid Bucure |
03 Oct | r11 | FC Voluntari | 1 - 0 | Farul Consta |
03 Oct | r11 | CFR Cluj-Nap | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Me |
03 Oct | r11 | FC U Craiova | 0 - 2 | Universitate |
04 Oct | r11 | Academica Cl | 1 - 1 | FC Botoșani |
15 Oct | r12 | Gaz Metan Me | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucur |
16 Oct | r12 | Sepsi OSK Sf | 1 - 2 | FC Voluntari |
16 Oct | r12 | Steaua Bucur | 3 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
17 Oct | r12 | Arges Pitest | 2 - 1 | Farul Consta |
17 Oct | r12 | Uta Arad | 1 - 0 | FC U Craiova |
17 Oct | r12 | Rapid Bucure | 2 - 0 | CFR Cluj-Nap |
18 Oct | r12 | FC Botoșani | 0 - 0 | Chindia Târ |
18 Oct | r12 | Universitate | 5 - 0 | Academica Cl |
22 Oct | r13 | FC U Craiova | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Me |
22 Oct | r13 | Chindia Târ | 0 - 1 | Universitate |
23 Oct | r13 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 2 | Arges Pitest |
23 Oct | r13 | CS Mioveni | 1 - 1 | FC Botoșani |