Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
English

Site
Home / TV Channels / World / LaLigaSportsTV

Banner on LaLigaSportsTV:

LaLigaSportsTV Schedule:

CB Ciudad de Logroño vs Anaitasuna 16:30 - Sun 04 Dec 2022
BM Benidorm vs BM Puente Genil 20:30 - Sat 03 Dec 2022
BM Guadalajara vs Club Cisne de Balonmano 19:30 - Fri 02 Dec 2022
BM Torrelavega vs BM Granollers 19:00 - Fri 02 Dec 2022
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Balonmano Sinfín 20:15 - Fri 02 Dec 2022
CB Cangas vs BM Ciudad Encantada 19:00 - Sat 03 Dec 2022
CD Bidasoa vs BM Huesca 17:30 - Sat 03 Dec 2022
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CB Ademar León 18:00 - Sun 04 Dec 2022
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Guadalajara 17:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Torrelavega 17:30 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
Anaitasuna vs BM Benidorm 18:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
BM Granollers vs BM Atlético Valladolid 18:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
BM Puente Genil vs CD Bidasoa 18:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
CB Ademar León vs FC Barcelona Handbol 18:30 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
BM Huesca vs CB Cangas 18:30 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs CB Ciudad de Logroño 19:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
Balonmano Sinfín vs CB Ciudad de Logroño 17:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
CD Bidasoa vs BM Benidorm 17:30 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Atlético Valladolid 17:30 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
BM Granollers vs FC Barcelona Handbol 18:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
BM Puente Genil vs CB Cangas 18:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
CB Ademar León vs BM Guadalajara 18:30 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
BM Huesca vs BM Torrelavega 18:30 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs Anaitasuna 19:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
BM Benidorm vs Club Cisne de Balonmano 17:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Ciudad Encantada 17:30 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
CB Cangas vs CD Bidasoa 17:30 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
BM Guadalajara vs BM Granollers 17:30 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
BM Torrelavega vs BM Puente Genil 17:30 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs CB Ademar León 18:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Huesca 18:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Anaitasuna vs Balonmano Sinfín 18:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Balonmano Sinfín vs Club Cisne de Balonmano 17:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
CD Bidasoa vs BM Torrelavega 17:30 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Guadalajara 17:30 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
CB Cangas vs BM Benidorm 17:30 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
BM Granollers vs CB Ciudad de Logroño 18:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
BM Puente Genil vs BM Atlético Valladolid 18:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
CB Ademar León vs Anaitasuna 18:30 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
BM Huesca vs FC Barcelona Handbol 18:30 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
BM Benidorm vs Balonmano Sinfín 17:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Puente Genil 17:30 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
BM Guadalajara vs BM Huesca 17:30 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
BM Torrelavega vs CB Cangas 17:30 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Ciudad Encantada 18:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CD Bidasoa 18:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Anaitasuna vs BM Granollers 18:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs CB Ademar León 19:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
CD Bidasoa vs FC Barcelona Handbol 17:30 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
BM Ciudad Encantada vs Anaitasuna 17:30 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
CB Cangas vs BM Atlético Valladolid 17:30 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
BM Torrelavega vs BM Benidorm 17:30 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
BM Granollers vs Club Cisne de Balonmano 18:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
BM Puente Genil vs BM Guadalajara 18:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
CB Ademar León vs Balonmano Sinfín 18:30 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
BM Huesca vs CB Ciudad de Logroño 18:30 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
BM Benidorm vs CB Ademar León 17:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Granollers 17:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CB Cangas 17:30 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
BM Guadalajara vs CD Bidasoa 17:30 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Puente Genil 18:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
Anaitasuna vs BM Huesca 18:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Torrelavega 18:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Ciudad Encantada 19:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
CD Bidasoa vs CB Ciudad de Logroño 16:30 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
BM Ciudad Encantada vs Balonmano Sinfín 16:30 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
CB Cangas vs BM Guadalajara 16:30 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
BM Torrelavega vs FC Barcelona Handbol 16:30 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Benidorm 17:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
BM Granollers vs CB Ademar León 17:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
BM Puente Genil vs Anaitasuna 17:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
BM Huesca vs Club Cisne de Balonmano 17:30 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
Anaitasuna vs CD Bidasoa 18:00 - Wed 05 Apr 2023
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Atlético Valladolid 18:00 - Wed 05 Apr 2023
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Puente Genil 18:00 - Wed 05 Apr 2023
BM Guadalajara vs BM Torrelavega 18:00 - Wed 05 Apr 2023
BM Benidorm vs BM Granollers 18:30 - Wed 05 Apr 2023
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Huesca 18:30 - Wed 05 Apr 2023
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs CB Cangas 18:45 - Wed 05 Apr 2023
CB Ademar León vs BM Ciudad Encantada 18:45 - Wed 05 Apr 2023
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Benidorm 16:30 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
CD Bidasoa vs Club Cisne de Balonmano 16:30 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Granollers 16:30 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
CB Cangas vs Anaitasuna 16:30 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
BM Torrelavega vs CB Ciudad de Logroño 16:30 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Guadalajara 17:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
BM Puente Genil vs Balonmano Sinfín 17:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
BM Huesca vs CB Ademar León 17:30 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
BM Benidorm vs BM Ciudad Encantada 16:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Balonmano Sinfín vs CD Bidasoa 16:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
BM Guadalajara vs FC Barcelona Handbol 16:30 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Atlético Valladolid 17:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Anaitasuna vs BM Torrelavega 17:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
BM Granollers vs BM Huesca 17:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
CB Ademar León vs BM Puente Genil 17:30 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs CB Cangas 18:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CB Ciudad de Logroño 16:30 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
CD Bidasoa vs CB Ademar León 16:30 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
CB Cangas vs Balonmano Sinfín 16:30 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
BM Guadalajara vs BM Benidorm 16:30 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
BM Torrelavega vs Club Cisne de Balonmano 16:30 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
BM Atlético Valladolid vs Anaitasuna 17:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
BM Puente Genil vs BM Granollers 17:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
BM Huesca vs BM Ciudad Encantada 17:30 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
BM Benidorm vs BM Huesca 16:00 - Sat 13 May 2023
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Torrelavega 16:00 - Sat 13 May 2023
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Puente Genil 16:30 - Sat 13 May 2023
Anaitasuna vs FC Barcelona Handbol 17:00 - Sat 13 May 2023
BM Granollers vs CD Bidasoa 17:00 - Sat 13 May 2023
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Guadalajara 17:00 - Sat 13 May 2023
CB Ademar León vs CB Cangas 17:30 - Sat 13 May 2023
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Atlético Valladolid 18:00 - Sat 13 May 2023
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Club Cisne de Balonmano 16:30 - Sat 20 May 2023
CD Bidasoa vs BM Ciudad Encantada 16:30 - Sat 20 May 2023
CB Cangas vs BM Granollers 16:30 - Sat 20 May 2023
BM Guadalajara vs Anaitasuna 16:30 - Sat 20 May 2023
BM Torrelavega vs CB Ademar León 16:30 - Sat 20 May 2023
BM Atlético Valladolid vs Balonmano Sinfín 17:00 - Sat 20 May 2023
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs BM Benidorm 17:00 - Sat 20 May 2023
BM Puente Genil vs BM Huesca 17:00 - Sat 20 May 2023
Balonmano Sinfín vs FC Barcelona Handbol 16:00 - Sat 27 May 2023
BM Ciudad Encantada vs CB Cangas 16:30 - Sat 27 May 2023
Anaitasuna vs CB Ciudad de Logroño 17:00 - Sat 27 May 2023
BM Granollers vs BM Torrelavega 17:00 - Sat 27 May 2023
BM Puente Genil vs BM Benidorm 17:00 - Sat 27 May 2023
CB Ademar León vs BM Atlético Valladolid 17:30 - Sat 27 May 2023
BM Huesca vs CD Bidasoa 17:30 - Sat 27 May 2023
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Guadalajara 18:00 - Sat 27 May 2023
BM Benidorm vs Anaitasuna 16:00 - Sat 03 Jun 2023
FC Barcelona Handbol vs CB Ademar León 16:30 - Sat 03 Jun 2023
CD Bidasoa vs BM Puente Genil 16:30 - Sat 03 Jun 2023
CB Cangas vs BM Huesca 16:30 - Sat 03 Jun 2023
BM Guadalajara vs Balonmano Sinfín 16:30 - Sat 03 Jun 2023
BM Torrelavega vs BM Ciudad Encantada 16:30 - Sat 03 Jun 2023
BM Atlético Valladolid vs BM Granollers 17:00 - Sat 03 Jun 2023
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs Club Cisne de Balonmano 17:00 - Sat 03 Jun 2023

Recent past events

BM Benidorm vs CB Ciudad de Logroño (20:30 - Fri 25 Nov 2022)
Balonmano Sinfín vs BM Atlético Valladolid (19:00 - Sat 26 Nov 2022)
BM Ciudad Encantada vs CD Bidasoa (15:00 - Sat 26 Nov 2022)
Anaitasuna vs BM Guadalajara (16:00 - Sun 27 Nov 2022)
BM Granollers vs CB Cangas (19:00 - Fri 25 Nov 2022)
CB Ademar León vs BM Torrelavega (17:00 - Sat 26 Nov 2022)
BM Huesca vs BM Puente Genil (11:00 - Sun 27 Nov 2022)
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs FC Barcelona Handbol (18:00 - Sun 27 Nov 2022)
BM Torrelavega vs Balonmano Sinfín (18:00 - Sat 19 Nov 2022)
BM Guadalajara vs CB Ciudad de Logroño (17:30 - Sun 20 Nov 2022)
CB Cangas vs CB Ademar León (16:00 - Sun 20 Nov 2022)
CD Bidasoa vs BM Granollers (17:00 - Sat 19 Nov 2022)
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Anaitasuna (19:30 - Fri 18 Nov 2022)
BM Atlético Valladolid vs Club Cisne de Balonmano (15:30 - Sat 19 Nov 2022)
BM Puente Genil vs BM Ciudad Encantada (11:30 - Sun 20 Nov 2022)
BM Huesca vs BM Benidorm (19:30 - Sat 19 Nov 2022)
Anaitasuna vs BM Atlético Valladolid (19:00 - Tue 15 Nov 2022)
Club Cisne de Balonmano vs BM Torrelavega (20:30 - Tue 15 Nov 2022)
BM Granollers vs BM Puente Genil (19:00 - Wed 16 Nov 2022)
BM Benidorm vs BM Guadalajara (19:30 - Wed 16 Nov 2022)
Balonmano Sinfín vs CB Cangas (19:30 - Tue 15 Nov 2022)
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Huesca (20:30 - Wed 16 Nov 2022)
CB Ademar León vs CD Bidasoa (20:00 - Wed 16 Nov 2022)
CB Ciudad de Logroño vs FC Barcelona Handbol (20:00 - Tue 15 Nov 2022)
BM Torrelavega vs Anaitasuna (19:30 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
CB Cangas vs Club Cisne de Balonmano (18:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
BM Ciudad Encantada vs BM Benidorm (11:30 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
CD Bidasoa vs Balonmano Sinfín (15:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
FC Barcelona Handbol vs BM Guadalajara (18:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
BM Atlético Valladolid vs CB Ciudad de Logroño (16:30 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)

623 total past events found