All Events Scheduled today
|
| Baseball | | Cincinnati Reds vs San Francis | | St. Louis Cardinals vs Miami M | | Toronto Blue Jays vs Baltimore | | Texas Rangers vs Oakland Athle | | Los Angeles Angels vs Cincinna | | Seattle Mariners vs Colorado R |
| Houston Astros vs Miami Marlin | | Colorado Rockies vs Cleveland | | Detroit Tigers vs Philadelphia |
| Boston Red Sox vs Tampa Bay Ra | | Cleveland Guardians vs Milwauk | | New York Mets vs St. Louis Car |
| LG Twins vs Kiwoom Heroes | | SSG Landers vs NC Dinos | | Kia Tigers vs Samsung Lions |
| KT Wiz vs Lotte Giants | | Hanwha Eagles vs Doosan Bears |
| Basketball | | Chicago Bulls vs Portland Trai | | Utah Jazz vs Minnesota Timberw | | Golden State Warriors vs New Y | | Sacramento Kings vs Memphis Gr |
| Los Angeles Lakers vs Atlanta | | Orlando Magic vs Charlotte Hor | | Washington Wizards vs Houston |
| Brooklyn Nets vs New Orleans P | | Texas Legends vs Motor City Cr | | Grand Rapids Gold vs Salt Lake |
| Raptors 905 vs Westchester Kni | | Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Jiangs | | Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Sh |
| Ningbo Rockets vs Shenzhen Leo | | Sichuan Blue Whales vs Jilin N | | Tianjin Ronggang vs Beijing Ro |
| Zhejiang Guangsha vs Fujian Xu | | Anadolu Efes SK vs Olympiacos | | BC Žalgiris vs Virtus Pallaca |
| ALBA Berlin vs Real Madrid Bal | | Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Lyon-Vi | | KK Partizan vs Baskonia |
| Strasbourg vs Tofaş SK | | Karşıyaka Basket vs Hapoel J | | Baloncesto Málaga vs Cholet |
| Peristeri BC vs CB 1939 Canari | | Howard vs Wagner | | Zárate vs Platense |
| Karhu Basket vs Kataja BC | | Fribourg Olympic vs Union Neuc | | Cherkaski Mavpy vs BC Kryvbas |
| Kyiv-Basket vs BC Dnipro | | APOEL B.C. vs Achilleas Kaimak | | Apollon Limassol B.C. vs Kerav |
| ETHA Engomis vs APOP Paphos B. | | Beijing Great Wall vs Shanxi F | | Hebei Win Power vs Shanghai Sw |
| Liaoning Flying Eagles vs Zhej | | Shandong Women vs Xinjiang Mag | | Antwerp Giants vs Donar |
|
| Darts | | Players Championship 6 | | Fighting | | RAW #1608 | | Haru Basho Day 10 | |
| Handball | | Nordsjælland Håndbold vs Ska | | Mors-Thy Håndbold vs TMS Ring | | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Håndbol | |
| Ice Hockey | | Calgary Flames vs Washington C | | Seattle Kraken vs Buffalo Sabr | | Philadelphia Flyers vs Toronto | | New York Rangers vs Winnipeg J | | New Jersey Devils vs Pittsburg | | Detroit Red Wings vs Columbus |
| Boston Bruins vs Ottawa Senato | | New York Islanders vs Carolina | | Manitoba Moose vs Grand Rapids |
| Utah Grizzlies vs Norfolk Admi | | Wheeling Nailers vs Indy Fuel | | Rubin Tyumen vs Sokol Krasnoya |
| Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spar | | SKA Saint Petersburg vs Avtomo | | HK Kurbads vs HK Mogo |
| Bílí Tygři Liberec vs Spart | | Mountfield HK vs Pardubice | | Gomel vs Neman Grodno |
| Schwenninger vs Straubing Tige | | EHC Red Bull München vs Grizz | | Vålerenga vs Stjernen |
| Stavanger Oilers vs Lillehamme | | Storhamar vs Lørenskog | | Sparta Warriors vs Frisk Asker |
| Hormadi vs Rapaces Gap | | Chamonix Pionniers vs Briancon | | Slovan Bratislava B vs HC 21 P |
| HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hrono | | Esbjerg vs Odense Bulldogs | | Kosice vs Slovan Bratislava |
| HK Spišská Nová Ves vs HC05 | | Salzburg vs Bolzano | | Klagenfurt vs HC Pustertal Wö |
| HC Ajoie vs EHC Kloten | | Bern vs Zug | | Davos vs Lausanne HC |
| FPS vs Hokki | | Hermes vs Jokerit | | Dresdner Eislowen vs Selber W� |
| Kaufbeuren vs Landshut | | Krefeld Pinguine vs ETC Crimmi | | Lausitzer Fuchse vs Kassel |
| Ravensburg Towerstars vs Eisb� | | Barrie Colts vs Niagara IceDog | | Kitchener Rangers vs Guelph St |
| Victoriaville Tigres vs Chicou | | Drummondville Voltigeurs vs Sh | | AIK IF vs Mora IK |
| Brynäs IF vs Nybro Vikings | | GCK Lions vs HC La Chaux-de-Fo |
| Soccer | | Bradford vs Notts County | | Deportivo Maldonado vs Defenso | | Estudiantes de Mérida F.C. vs | | Portuguesa F.C. vs Metropolita |
| Real Esppor Club vs Carabobo F | | Molde vs Brann | | Barnet vs Eastleigh |
| Agropecuario vs Ferro Carril O | | Gimnasia Y Tiro vs Almirante B | | Whitby Town vs Guiseley |
| Stafford Rangers vs Macclesfie | | Radcliffe vs Morpeth Town | | Canvey vs Horsham |
| Bognor Regis Town vs Whitehawk | | Hastings United vs Hornchurch | | Cheshunt vs Folkestone Invicta |
| Concord Rangers vs Potters Bar | | AFC Totton vs Plymouth Parkway | | Tiverton Town vs Dorchester To |
| Hendon vs Poole Town F.C | | Cancún vs Tepatitlán FC | | Kelty Hearts vs Alloa |
| Bishops Stortford vs Kings Lyn | | Blyth Spartans vs Buxton F.C. | | Hampton and Richmond vs Welli |
| Braintree Town vs Weymouth | | Truro City vs Eastbourne Borou | | Cumbayá vs Mushuc Runa SC |
| SV Babelsberg vs Chemnitzer FC | | NC Magra vs CR Belouizdad | | USM Alger vs ES Sétif |
| Newington vs Knockbreda | | Ards vs Portadown | | Ajax Women vs Chelsea Women |
| SL Benfica Women vs Lyon Women | | Leones FC vs Atlético Huila | | Accra Lions vs Great Olympics |
| Arnett Gardens vs Humble Lions | | Tranent Juniors F.C. vs East S | | Albion Rovers vs Cumbernauld C |
| PSNI vs Queens University | | Jaguares de Córdoba vs Atlét | | Calcio Padova vs Catania |
| Chattanooga FC vs Miami United | | Vermont Green FC vs Lexington | | West Chester United SC vs Mary |
| C.F. Pachuca Femenil vs Deport | | Querétaro FC Femenil vs Club | | Club Comunicaciones vs Club At |
| Brentwood Town vs Stowmarket T | | Grays vs Brightlingsea Regent | | Wroxham vs New Salamis |
| Northwood vs Badshot Lea | | Ashford Town Middlesex vs Leat | | Binfield vs Sutton Common Rove |
| Chertsey Town vs Marlow | | Chipstead vs Westfield Surrey | | Raynes Park Vale vs Thatcham T |
| Burgess Hill Town vs Ashford U | | Beckenham Town vs Cray Valley | | Broadbridge Heath vs Sevenoaks |
| Littlehampton Town vs Sittingb | | East Grinstead Town vs Hythe T | | Horndean vs Ramsgate |
| Bideford vs Exmouth | | Wimborne Town vs Evesham Unite | | Caerau Ely vs Pontardawe Town |
| Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Afan | | Holywell Town vs Prestatyn | | Denbigh Town vs Gresford Athle |
| Guilsfield vs Caersws | | Alvechurch vs AFC Telford Unit | | Needham Market vs Redditch |
| Leamington vs Coalville Town | | Sheffield FC vs Winterton Rang | | Hinckley Leicester Road vs Ans |
| Walsall Wood vs Boldmere St Mi | | Leighton Town vs Barton Rovers | | Kings Langley vs Hadley |
| Aylesbury vs Waltham Abbey | | Biggleswade Town vs Biggleswad | | Bedford Town vs AFC Dunstable |
| Welwyn Garden City vs AFC Kemp | | 1874 Northwich vs Hanley Town | | Hednesford Town vs Vauxhall Mo |
| L.R. Vicenza Virtus vs U.S. Fi | | Union vs Central Córdoba de S |