Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Spain / LaLiga TV ES

Banner on LaLiga TV ES:

LaLiga TV ES Schedule:


FC Ufa vs Khimki FK (11:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Rost (13:30 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Terek Grozny vs FC Krasnodar (16:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

Nizhny Novgorod vs Arsenal Tula (13:30 - Sun 19 Sep 2021)

PFC Sochi vs Dinamo Moscow (16:00 - Sun 19 Sep 2021)

Ural S.R vs Lok. Moscow (13:30 - Mon 20 Sep 2021)

FK Rubin Kazan vs Zenit St Peter (15:30 - Mon 20 Sep 2021)

CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow (16:30 - Mon 20 Sep 2021)

Khimki FK vs Lok. Moscow (11:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Zenit St Petersburg vs Krylya So (13:30 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa (16:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Dinamo Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan (11:00 - Sun 26 Sep 2021)

FK Rostov vs Terek Grozny (13:30 - Sun 26 Sep 2021)

FC Krasnodar vs PFC Sochi (16:00 - Sun 26 Sep 2021)

Ural S.R vs Arsenal Tula (14:00 - Mon 27 Sep 2021)

Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow (16:00 - Mon 27 Sep 2021)

FK Rubin Kazan vs Nizhny Novgoro (11:00 - Sat 02 Oct 2021)

Dinamo Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov (13:30 - Sat 02 Oct 2021)

Arsenal Tula vs Khimki FK (16:00 - Sat 02 Oct 2021)

CSKA Moscow vs FC Krasnodar (16:00 - Sat 02 Oct 2021)

Recent past events

Cerezo Osaka vs Pohang Steelers (09:00 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs BG Pathum United (08:30 - Wed 15 Sep 2021)
Nagoya Grampus vs Daegu FC (09:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Kawasaki Frontale (13:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Al Sharjah vs Al Wahda (17:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Istiklol vs Persepolis (15:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Al Nassr FC vs Tractor Sazi (16:00 - Tue 14 Sep 2021)
Esteghlal vs Al Hilal (17:00 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
FK Rubin Kazan vs Ural S.R (15:30 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
FK Rostov vs FC Krasnodar (16:30 - Mon 13 Sep 2021)
Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow (11:00 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
PFC Sochi vs FC Ufa (13:30 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Dinamo Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod (16:00 - Sun 12 Sep 2021)
Lok. Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (11:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Zenit St Petersburg vs Terek Grozny (13:30 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Spartak Moscow vs Khimki FK (16:00 - Sat 11 Sep 2021)
Ural S.R vs FK Rostov (13:30 - Fri 27 Aug 2021)
Khimki FK vs Nizhny Novgorod (15:30 - Fri 27 Aug 2021)
Dinamo Moscow vs Lok. Moscow (16:00 - Fri 27 Aug 2021)
FC Krasnodar vs FK Rubin Kazan (17:30 - Fri 27 Aug 2021)
FC Ufa vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (13:30 - Thu 26 Aug 2021)
Spartak Moscow vs PFC Sochi (15:30 - Thu 26 Aug 2021)
Terek Grozny vs Arsenal Tula (17:30 - Thu 26 Aug 2021)
Zenit St Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow (17:45 - Thu 26 Aug 2021)
Lok. Moscow vs FC Krasnodar (13:00 - Sun 22 Aug 2021)
Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Rostov (15:00 - Sun 22 Aug 2021)
Khimki FK vs FK Rubin Kazan (17:00 - Sun 22 Aug 2021)
Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow (13:00 - Sat 21 Aug 2021)
FC Ufa vs Zenit St Petersburg (15:00 - Sat 21 Aug 2021)
CSKA Moscow vs Terek Grozny (13:00 - Sat 21 Aug 2021)

276 total past events found