Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Spain / LaLiga TV ES

Banner on LaLiga TV ES:

LaLiga TV ES Schedule:


Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Rubi (11:00 - Sat 11 Dec 2021)

CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal Tula (13:30 - Sat 11 Dec 2021)

FK Rostov vs Ural S.R (16:00 - Sat 11 Dec 2021)

Dinamo Moscow vs Zenit St Peters (11:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021)

Terek Grozny vs Khimki FK (13:30 - Sun 12 Dec 2021)

FC Krasnodar vs Nizhny Novgorod (16:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021)

Lok. Moscow vs FC Ufa (16:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021)

PFC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow (16:00 - Mon 13 Dec 2021)

Recent past events

Khimki FK vs Arsenal Tula (11:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Ufa (13:30 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)
Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Rubin Kazan (13:30 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)
PFC Sochi vs FC Krasnodar (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow (11:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)
Spartak Moscow vs Terek Grozny (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)
Lok. Moscow vs Ural S.R (16:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)
Zenit St Petersburg vs FK Rostov (16:00 - Fri 03 Dec 2021)
FC Ufa vs Spartak Moscow (14:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)
Arsenal Tula vs Lok. Moscow (16:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)
Nizhny Novgorod vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (11:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
FK Rubin Kazan vs Dinamo Moscow (13:30 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg (17:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Ural S.R vs PFC Sochi (11:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Terek Grozny vs FK Rostov (13:30 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Khimki FK vs FC Krasnodar (16:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
CSKA Moscow vs Khimki FK (11:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
FK Rostov vs FC Ufa (11:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula (13:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
PFC Sochi vs FK Rubin Kazan (16:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ural S.R (11:00 - Sat 20 Nov 2021)
Lok. Moscow vs Terek Grozny (13:30 - Sat 20 Nov 2021)
FC Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow (16:00 - Sat 20 Nov 2021)
Zenit St Petersburg vs Nizhny Novgorod (16:00 - Fri 19 Nov 2021)
Ural S.R vs Zenit St Petersburg (11:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021)
FK Rostov vs FK Rubin Kazan (13:30 - Sun 07 Nov 2021)
Terek Grozny vs Nizhny Novgorod (16:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021)
Spartak Moscow vs Lok. Moscow (16:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021)
Arsenal Tula vs FC Ufa (11:00 - Sat 06 Nov 2021)
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Krasnodar (13:30 - Sat 06 Nov 2021)

354 total past events found