Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Add an Honor the player has recieved during their career
Damien Wilkins (_Retired Basketball)
Honour:
CHOOSE...
10 Cup
A-League Champions
A-League Coach of the Year
A-League Goal of the Year
A-League Goalkeeper of the Year
A-League Golden Boot
A-League Joe Marston Medal
A-League Johnny Warren Medal
A-League Premiers
A-League Young Footballer of the Year
AAA Mega Champion
ABA League
AEW All-Atlantic Champion
AEW Dynamite Diamond Ring
AEW TBS Champion
AEW TNT Champion
AEW Trios Champion
AEW Womens Champion
AEW World Champion
AEW World Tag Team Champion
AFC Asian Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Championship
AFC Cup
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Golden Boot
African Footballer of the Year
African Womens Footballer of the Year
Albanian Kategoria Superiore
Algarve Cup
All Ireland League
All NBA First Team
All-EuroLeague First Team
All-NBA G League First Team
All-Tournament Team
All-WNBA First Team
Allsvenskan
Americas Rugby Championship
Amstel Gold Race
Arabian Gulf Cup
Argentinian Primera Division
Arnold Clark Cup
Art Ross Trophy
Asia Rugby Championship
Asian Games
Asian Games Basketball Gold
Asian Games Basketball Women Gold
Associated Press Athlete of the Year
ATP No.1 Ranking
ATP World Tour Finals
Auld Alliance Trophy
Australian A-League Women Champions
Australian A-League Women Premiers
Australian Open
Australian Open Women
Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Cup
Austrian Super Cup
Basketball Bundesliga
Basketball Champions League
Basketball Hall of Fame
Basketbol Super Ligi
BBL-Pokal
Belarusian Cup
Best Fighter ESPY Award
Best of the Super Juniors
Biathlon World Championships Gold
Big 12 Mens Football Championship
Big Ten Mens Basketball Championship
Big Ten Mens Basketball Tournament Championship
Big Ten Mens Football Championship
Bill Masterton Memorial Trophy
Bledisloe Cup
Brasileirao
Bravo Award
Bulgarian First League
Bundesliga
Bundesliga Player of the Season
Bundesliga Rookie of the Season
Bundesliga Torjagerkanone
BWWAA Fighter of the Year
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
Cage Warriors Fighting Championship
Calcutta Cup
Calder Memorial Trophy
Campeonato Carioca
Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Gaúcho
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Pernambucano
Campeones Cup
Canadian Championship
Centenary Quaich
Champion Carnival
Championship
Chile Primera Division
Chinese FA Cup
Chinese Super League
Clarence S Campbell Bowl
Colombian Categoria Primera A
Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games Bronze
Commonwealth Games Silver
CONCACAF Champions League
CONCACAF Gold Cup
CONCACAF Gold Cup Golden Boot
CONCACAF League
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF W Championship
Conference USA Mens Football Championship
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL-UEFA Cup of Champions
Conn Smythe Trophy
Copa America
Copa América Femenina
Copa Argentina
Copa ASOBAL
Copa Centroamericana
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Copa de la Reina
Copa de la Reina de Baloncesto
Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey de Baloncesto
Copa del Rey de Baloncesto MVP
Copa del Rey de Balonmano
Copa Do Brasil
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Femenina
Copa MX
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Femminile
Coppa Italiana di Pallacanestro
County Championship
Coupe de France
Coupe de France de Basket
Coupe de France feminine
Coupe de la Ligue
Cricket World Cup Mens
Cricket World Cup WoMens
Croatian Prva Liga
Currie Cup
Cuttitta Cup
Cyprus Womens Cup
Czech Cup
Czech First League
Czech Super Cup
Czechoslovak Cup
Czechoslovak First League
Damallsvenskan
Danish Cup
Danish Superliga
Davis Cup
DDT Universal Champion
DFB-Pokal
DFB-Pokal Frauen
DFL-Ligapokal
DFL-Supercup
DHB-Pokal
DHB-Supercup
Diamond League
Division 1 Feminine
Doddie Weir Cup
Dutch Eerste Divisie
E3 Harelbeke
ECW Champion
ECW Tag Team Champion
ECW Television Champion
EFL Championship Golden Boot
EFL Trophy
Egypt Cup
Egyptian Premier League
Egyptian Super Cup
EHF Champions League
EHF European League
EJ McGuire Award of Excellence
Ekstraklasa
Emir of Qatar Cup
Emperor s Cup
Eredivisie
Estonian Meistriliiga
EuroLeague
EuroLeague Best Defender
EuroLeague Final Four MVP
EuroLeague MVP
EuroLeague Rising Star
EuroLeague Top Scorer
European Aquatics Championships
European Artistic Gymnastics Championships
European Athletics Championships
European Athletics Championships Bronze
European Athletics Championships Silver
European Athletics Indoor Championships
European Cross Country Championships
European Games
European Golden Shoe
European Masters
Evolve Champion
FA Community Shield
FA Cup
FA Womens Challenge Cup
FA Womens Community Shield
FA Womens League Cup
FA Womens Super League
FA Youth Cup
Fed Cup
FedEx Cup
FIA European Formula 3 Championship
FIA Formula 1 Constructor Championship
FIA Formula 1 World Championship
FIA Formula 2 Championship
FIA Formula 2 Constructor Championship
FIA Formula 3 Championship
FIA Formula 3 Constructor Championship
FIA Formula E Championship
FIA GP2 Series
FIA GP3 Series
FIA World Endurance Championship
FIA World Rally Championship
FIA World Touring Car Championship
FIBA AfroBasket
FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA Asia Cup
FIBA EuroBasket
FIBA EuroBasket Women
FIBA EuroCup Basketball
FIBA EuroCup Women
FIBA EuroLeague Women
FIBA Intercontinental Cup
FIBA Korać Cup
FIBA Saporta Cup
FIBA Womens AmeriCup
FIBA Womens Asia Cup
FIBA Womens World Cup
FIBA World Cup
FIFA Ballon d Or
FIFA Best Young Player Women
FIFA Club World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup Golden Boot
FIFA FIFPro World XI
FIFA Golden Ball
FIFA Golden Ball Women
FIFA Puskás Award
FIFA The Best
FIFA Womens World Cup
FIFA Womens World Cup Golden Boot
FIFA Womens World Cup Golden Glove
FIFA World Cup
FIFA World Cup Golden Boot
FIFA World Cup Golden Glove
FIFA Young Player
FIG World Cup
Finnish Veikkausliiga
FIS Alpine World Ski Championships
Football League 1
Football League 2
Football League Cup
Football League Young Player of the Year
Frank J Selke Trophy
Frauen-Bundesliga
Frauen-Bundesliga Torjagerkanone
Freedom Cup
French Open
French Open Women
FWA Footballer of the Year
G1 Climax
Gatorade Player of the Year
GCC Champions League
Gent–Wevelgem
Georgian Cup
German 2. Bundesliga
German Super Cup
GHC Heavyweight Champion
GHC Junior Heavyweight Champion
GHC National Champion
GHC Tag Team Champion
Gino-sho
Giro di Lombardia
Giro dItalia
Giuseppe Garibaldi Trophy
Goddesses of Stardom Champion
Greek Basket League
Greek Basketball Cup
Greek Football Cup
Greek Superleague
Half Marathon
Handball-Bundesliga
Hank Aaron Award
Hart Memorial Trophy
Hopman Cup
Hungarian NB I
IBA World Champion
IBF World Champion
IBO Heavyweight World Champion
IBO Welterweight World Champion
ICC World Test Championship
IHF Super Globe
Impact Digital Media Champion
Impact Knockouts Champion
Impact Tag Team Champion
Impact World Champion
Impact X-Division Champion
Intercontinental Cup
Israeli Basketball Premier League
Israeli Premier League
Italian Serie B
IWGP Heavyweight Champion
IWGP Heavyweight Tag Team Champion
IWGP Intercontinental Champion
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Champion
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Champion
IWGP United States Champion
IWGP World Heavyweight Champion
J-League 1
Jack Adams Award
James Norris Memorial Trophy
Japanese Super Cup
Johan Cruijff Schaal
Jordan Brand Classic co-MVP
Jupiler League
K-League 1
Kanto-sho
Kinboshi
King Clancy Memorial Trophy
King Of Pancrase Openweight Champion
King of the Ring
KNVB Cup
KO-D Openweight Champion
Kopa Trophy
La Fleche Wallonne
La Liga
La Liga Player of the Season
La Liga Team of the Season
La Liga Trofeo Pichichi
Lady Byng Memorial Trophy
Lamar Hunt US Open Cup
Laureus World Sports Award for Breakthrough of the Year
Laureus World Sportsman of the Year
Laureus World Sportswoman of the Year
Leagues Cup
Lega Basket
Liege–Bastogne–Liege
Liga ACB
Liga ASOBAL
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
Ligue 1
Ligue Féminine de Basketball
LNB
LNB Pro A MVP
Mandela Challenge Plate
Mark Messier Leadership Award
Masters Snooker
Masters Tournament
Maurice Rocket Richard Trophy
Mexican Primera League
Milan–San Remo
Milano–Torino
Millennium Trophy
MLB All Star
MLB Babe Ruth Award
MLB Perfect Game
MLB World Series
MLB World Series MVP
MLS Cup
MLS Golden Boot
MLS MVP
MLS Supporters Shield
Money in the Bank
Moto2
MotoGP
Naismith College Player of the Year
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series All Star Race
NASL
National Rugby Championship
NBA
NBA 75th Anniversary Team
NBA All Star
NBA All Star MVP
NBA assists leader
NBA blocks leader
NBA Clutch Player Of The Year
NBA Coach of the Year
NBA Defensive Player of the Year
NBA Eastern Conference Champion
NBA Eastern Conference Finals MVP
NBA Finals MVP
NBA G League
NBA G League Finals MVP
NBA G League MVP
NBA G League Rookie of the Year
NBA G League Showcase Cup
NBA In-Season Tournament
NBA In-Season Tournament MVP
NBA Most Improved Player
NBA MVP
NBA rebounding leader
NBA Rising Stars MVP
NBA Rookie of the year
NBA scoring champion
NBA Sixth Man of the Year
NBA Slam Dunk Contest
NBA steals leader
NBA Summer League
NBA Summer League MVP
NBA Three-Point Contest
NBA Western Conference Champion
NBA Western Conference Finals MVP
NCAA
NCAA Basketball
NCAA Basketball Women
NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Champion
NEVER Openweight Champion
New Japan Cup
NFC Championship
NFL 75th Anniversary All-Time Team
NFL Comeback Player of the Year
NFL Defensive Player of the Year
NFL Defensive Rookie of the Year
NFL First team All Pro
NFL Man of the Year
NFL MVP
NFL Offensive Player of the Year
NFL Offensive Rookie of the Year
NFL passer rating leader
NFL passing touchdowns leader
NFL passing yards leader
NFL Pro Bowl
NFL receiving touchdowns leader
NFL receiving yards leader
NFL receptions leader
NFL Rookie of the Year
NFL sacks leader
NFL scoring leader
NFL Second team All Pro
NFL Super Bowl
NFL Super Bowl MVP
NHL Foundation Player Award
NHL Plus Minus Award
Norwegian Eliteserien
NWA International Heavyweight Champion
NWA Junior Heavyweight Champion
NWA Television Champion
NWA United National Champion
NWA United States Champion
NWA World Womens Champion
NWA Worlds Heavyweight Champion
NWSL Best XI
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Championship
NWSL Community Shield
NWSL Defender of the Year
NWSL Goalkeeper of the Year
NWSL Golden Boot
NWSL MVP
NWSL Rookie of the Year
NWSL Shield
NXT Champion
NXT Cruiserweight Champion
NXT North American Champion
NXT Tag Team Champion
NXT UK Heritage Cup
NXT UK Tag Team Champion
NXT UK Womens Champion
NXT United Kingdom Champion
NXT Womens Champion
NXT Womens Tag Team
OBrien Trophy
OFC Champions League
Olympics Bronze
Olympics Gold
Olympics Silver
Onze d Or
Open the Brave Gate Champion
Open the Dream Gate Champion
Open the Triangle Gate Champion
Open the Twin Gate Champion
Pac 12 Mens Football Championship
Pacific Rim Championships
Pan American Games
Pan American Games Bronze
Pan American Games Silver
Paraguayan Primera División
Paris-Nice
Paris–Roubaix
PFA Championship Team of the Year
PFA Players Player of the Year
PFA Womens Players Player of the Year
PFA Young Players Player of the Year
PGA Championship
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Premier League
Premier League Golden Boot
Premier League Golden Glove
Premier League Hall of Fame
Premier League Player of the Season
Premiership Rugby
Presidents Trophy
Primera Division Women
Prince of Asturias Award for Sport
Prince of Wales Trophy
Pro Football Hall of Fame
Pro Motocross Championship
PROGRESS Atlas Champion
PROGRESS Tag Team Champion
PROGRESS Unified Champion
PROGRESS Womens Champion
PWF Heavyweight Champion
PWG Tag Team Champion
PWG World Champion
Qatar Cup
Qatar Stars League
Qatar Stars League Top Goalscorer
Qatari Stars Cup
Race to Dubai
Rawlings Gold Glove Award
Recopa Gaúcha
RevPro British Cruiserweight Champion
RevPro British Heavyweight Champion
RevPro British Tag Team Champion
RevPro British Womens Champion
RFU Championship
Roger Crozier Saving Grace Award
ROH Pure Champion
ROH Six-Man Champion
ROH Tag Team Champion
ROH Television Champion
ROH Women of Honor Champion
ROH Womens World Champion
ROH World Champion
Romanian Liga I
Royal Rumble
Rugby Championship
Rugby Pro D2
Rugby World Cup
Rugby-Bundesliga
Russian Cup
Russian KHL
Russian Premier League
Russian Super Cup
Ryder Cup
Saudi Crown Prince Cup
Saudi King Cup
Saudi Pro League
Saudi Super Cup
SBK
Scottish Challenge Cup
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Premier League
Serbian Cup
Serbian Super Liga
Serie A
Serie A Capocannoniere
Serie A Femminile
SheBelieves Cup
Sheikh Jassim Cup
Shukun-sho
SI Sportsman of the year
SI SportsPerson of the year
Silver Slugger Award
Six Nations Championship
Slovak Cup
Slovak Super Liga
Soviet Top League
Stanley Cup
STRONG Openweight Champion
Super J-Cup
Super Junior Tag League
Super Rugby
Supercopa Argentina
Supercopa de Espana
Supercopa de Espana de Baloncesto
Supercopa de Espana de Baloncesto MVP
Supercopa de Espana Femenina
Supercopa do Brasil
Supercopa MX
Supercoppa Italiana
Supercoppa Italiana di Pallacanestro
Supercoppa Italiana Femminile
Supercross Championship
Superettan
Supertaca Candido de Oliveira
Svenska Cupen
Svenska Cupen Damer
Svenska Supercupen
Swiss Super League
T20 World Cup
T20 World Cup Womens
Taca da Liga
Taca de Portugal
Taca de Portugal Feminina
TBRB
Ted Lindsay Award
The Hundred
The Open Championship
The Ring World Champion
Tirreno–Adriatico
Top 14
Top12
Tour de France
Tour of Flanders
Tour of the Basque Country
Triple Crown
Triple Crown Heavyweight Champion
Trophée des Championnes
Trophée des Champions
Turkish Basketball Cup
Turkish Super Lig
UCI Africa Tour
UCI America Tour
UCI Asia Tour
UCI Europe Tour
UCI Oceania Tour
UCI World Ranking
UCI World Road Race Championships
UCI World Time Trial Championships
UCI World Tour
UEFA Best Player in Europe Award
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League Player of the Season
UEFA Cup
UEFA Cup Winners Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Player Of The Season
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
UEFA Intertoto Cup
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League Top Scorer
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Team of the Year
UEFA Womens Champions League
UEFA Womens Championship
UEFA Womens Nations League
UEFA Womens Player of the Year
UEFA Youth League
UFC Bantamweight Championship
UFC Featherweight Championship
UFC Flyweight Championship
UFC Heavyweight Championship
UFC Interim Featherweight Championship
UFC Light Heavyweight Championship
UFC Lightweight Championship
UFC Middleweight Championship
UFC Strawweight Championship
UFC Welterweight Championship
UK Snooker Championship
Ukrainian Premier League
UNFP Ligue 1 Player of the Year
UNFP Ligue 1 Young Player of the Year
Uruguayan Primera Division
US Open
US Open Golf
US Open Women
USA Basketball Male Athlete of the Year
V8 Supercars Championship
Vezina Trophy
Volta a Catalunya
VTB United League
Vuelta a Espana
WBA Cruiserweight World Champion
WBA Heavyweight World Champion
WBA Lightweight World Champion
WBA Super Featherweight World Champion
WBA Super Lightweight World Champion
WBA Super Welterweight World Champion
WBA Welterweight World Champion
WBA World Champion
WBC Bridgerweight World Champion
WBC Heavyweight World Champion
WBC Super Bantamweight World Champion
WBC World Champion
WBO World Champion
WBU World Champion
WCBA
WCW Television Champion
WCW World Champion
Welsh Premier Division
William M Jennings Trophy
Wimbledon
Wimbledon Women
WNBA
WNBA All Star
WNBA All Star Game MVP
WNBA blocks leader
WNBA Commissioners Cup
WNBA Defensive Player of the Year
WNBA Finals MVP
WNBA Most Improved Player
WNBA MVP
WNBA peak performer
WNBA rebounding leader
WNBA Rookie of the Year
WNBA scoring champion
WNBA Sixth Player of the Year
Womens Africa Cup of Nations
Womens Finalissima
Womens International Champions Cup
Womens Rugby World Cup
Wonder of Stardom Champion
World Aquatics Championships
World Artistic Gymnastics Championships
World Athlete of the Year
World Athlete of the Year Women
World Athletics Championships
World Athletics Championships Bronze
World Athletics Championships Silver
World Athletics Half Marathon Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships Bronze
World Athletics Indoor Championships Silver
World Athletics Relays
World Grand Prix
World Junior Heavyweight Champion
World Marathon Majors
World of Stardom Champion
World Rugby Pacific Nations Cup
World Series Formula V8 3.5
World Snooker Championship
World Tag League
WTA Finals
WTA No.1 Ranking
WWE Champion
WWE Cruiserweight Champion (91-07)
WWE Divas Champion
WWE European Champion
WWE Hall of Fame
WWE Intercontinental Champion
WWE Raw Tag Team Champion
WWE Raw Womens Champion
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Champion
WWE SmackDown Womens Champion
WWE United States Champion
WWE United States Champion
WWE Universal Champion
WWE Womens Champion
WWE Womens Tag Team Champion
WWE World Heavyweight Champion
WWE World Tag Team Champion
WWF Light Heavyweight Champion
wXw Unified Champion
Yusho - Aki
Yusho - Haru
Yusho - Hatsu
Yusho - Kyushu
Yusho - Nagoya
Yusho - Natsu
Team:
...
_Deceased Basketball
_Free Agent Basketball
_Retired Basketball
A.S. Junior Pallacanestro Casale
A.S. Ramat HaSharon
AB Castelló
Abejas de León
Abidjan
Abilene Christian
Academic Plovdiv
Achilleas Kaimakli
Acıbadem Üniversitesi
ACS Sepsi SIC Women
ADA Blois
Adelaide 36ers
Adelaide City Eagles
Adelaide Lightning
AEK BC
AEK Larnaca BC
AEL 1964 BC
AEL Limassol B.C.
Afyon Belediye SK
Agua Caliente Clippers
Air Force
Akita
Akron
Al Ahly
Al Riyadi Club Beirut
Alabama
Alabama A and M
Alabama State
Alaska Aces
ALBA Berlin
Alba Berlin Women
Alba Fehérvár
Albacete Basket
Albania Basketball
Albania Basketball Women
Albany
Alcorn State
Alftanes
Alliance Sport Alsace
ALM Évreux Basket
Alvark
American
AMSB
Amyntas BC
Anadolu Efes SK
Anderson Packers
Andrea Costa Imola
Andrézieux-Bouthéon LSB
Angers Women
Angola Basketball
Ankara DSİ
Anorthosis
Antibes Sharks
Antigua and Barbuda
Antwerp Giants
Anyang JungKwanJang
Anyang KGC
APOEL B.C.
Apollo Amsterdam
Apollon Limassol B.C.
Apollon Patras Basketball Club
APOP Paphos B.C.
Appalachian State
Aquila Basket Trento
Araberri BC
Argentina Basketball
Argentina Basketball Women
Argentino de Junín
Aris BC
Arizona
Arizona State
Arka Gdynia Basketball
Arka Gdynia Women
Arkadikos BC
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Little Rock
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Armenia Basketball
Army
ART Giants Düsseldorf
Artik BC
Artland Dragons
AS Douanes
AS Monaco Basket
AS Salé
ASK Karditsas BC
Astoria Bydgoszcz
Astros de Jalisco
Atenas de Córdoba
Atlanta Dream
Atlanta Hawks
Atletico Echague
Atléticos de San Germán
Atomerőmű SE
Auburn
Auckland Pirates
Auckland Tuatara
Aurore Vitré Basket
Austin Peay
Austin Spurs
Australia Basketball
Australia Basketball Women
Austria Basketball
Austria Basketball Women
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Azerbaijan Women
AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski Women
Bahamas Basketball
Bahçeşehir Koleji SK
Bahrain Basketball
Bakersfield Jam
Bakken Bears
BAL Weert
Ball State
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
Baloncesto León
Baloncesto Málaga
Baloncesto Valladolid
Baltimore Bullets
Bandırma BİK
Bank of Taiwan
Bankstown Bruins
Barbados Basketball
Bashkimi Prizren
Basket Brno
Basket Ferentino
Basket Landes Women
Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomération Women
Basket Torino
Basket Zaragoza
Basket Zaragoza Women
Basket Zielona Góra
Basketball Nymburk
Baskonia
Básquet Coruña
Bàsquet Girona
Basquet Manresa
Basquete Limeira
Baunach Young Pikes
Bay Area Dragons
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Bayern München Basketball
Bayi Kylin
Bayi Rockets
Baylor
Bayreuth
BBC Monthey-Chablais
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC Nyon
BC Andorra
BC Apolonia Fier
BC Astana
BC Avtodor Saratov
BC Azovmash
BC Balkan Botevgrad
BC Beroe
BC Boncourt
BC Budivelnyk
BC Cherno More
BC Chernomorets
BC CSKA Sofia
BC Delikatesas
BC Dnipro
BC Donetsk
BC Dvin
BC Dzūkija
BC Enisey
BC Espoir Fukash
BC Ežerūnas
BC Gargždai-SC
BC Gries Oberhoffen
BC Halychyna
BC Jonava
BC Juventus
BC Kalev
BC Kamza Basket
BC Khimik
BC Khimki
BC Kolín
BC Körmend
BC Krasny Oktyabr
BC Krasnye Krylia
BC Kretinga
BC Kryvbas
BC Kuršiai
BC Kyiv
BC Levski Sofia
BC Lietkabelis
BC Lietuvos rytas
BC Mažeikiai
BC Minyor 2015
BC Neptūnas
BC Nevėžis
BC Nizhny Novgorod
BC Nokia
BC Odessa
BC Oostende
BC Orchies
BC Palanga
BC Pieno žvaigždės
BC Prienai
BC Prievidza
BC Prometey
BC Rakvere Tarvas
BC Rilski Sportist
BC Rytas-2
BC Sakalai
BC Samara
BC Shumen
BC Šiauliai
BC Šilutė
BC Sparta Praha
BC Spartak Pleven
BC Spartak Primorye
BC Spartak Saint Petersburg
BC Tallinna Kalev
BC Telšiai
BC Ternopil
BC Teuta Durrës
BC Trakai
BC Tsmoki-Minsk
BC UNICS
BC Vienna
BC VITA Tbilisi
BC Vytis
BC Wolves
BC Žalgiris
BC Žalgiris-2
BC Zaporizhya
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
BCM U Pitești
Bears Academy
Beijing Ducks
Beijing Great Wall
Beijing Royal Fighters
Belarus Basketball
Belarus Basketball Women
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Belgium 3x3 Basketball
Belgium Basketball
Belgium Basketball Women
Belhaven
Bellarmine
Belmont
Bendigo Spirit
Berck Rang-du-Fliers
Besëlidhja
Besiktas Basketbol
Besiktas Women
Best Balıkesir B.K.
Bethune-Cookman
BG Göttingen
BG Zehlendorf
BiG Gotha Rockets
Biguá
Bilbao Basket
Binghamton
BIPA
Birmingham Bullets
Birmingham Knights
Birmingham Panthers
Birmingham Squadron
Bisons Loimaa
BK Amager
BK Barons
BK Děčín
BK Inter Bratislava
BK Iskra Svit
BK Jelgava
BK Liepājas Lauvas
BK NH Ostrava
BK Olomoucko
BK Opava
BK Pardubice
BK Patrioti Levice
BK Sabah
BK VEF Rīga
BK Ventspils
BKM Lučenec
BKMA
Blue Stars Beirut
BMS Herlev
Bnei Herzliya
Boca Juniors
Boise State
Bonn
Borås Basket
Bosnia and Herzegovina Basketball Women
Bosnia-Herzegovina Basketball
Boston Celtics
Boston College
Boston University
Botaş SK Women
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Bourg-en-Bresse
Bowling Green
Bradley
Brampton Honey Badgers
Braunschweig
Brave Thunders
Brazil Basketball
Brazil Basketball Women
Breiðablik
Bremerhaven
Brighton Bears
Brighton Bears
Brisbane Bullets
Bristol Flyers
Bronxville
Brooklyn Nets
Brose Bamberg
Brown
Brussels Basketball
Bryant
BSC Fürstenfeld Panthers
Bucknell
Budapesti Honvéd SE
Buffalo
Buffalo Braves
Bulgaria Basketball
Bulgaria Basketball Women
Bursaspor Basketbol
Butler
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
BYU
C.D. Universidad de Concepción
CA Lanús
Cáceres CB
Cáceres Ciudad del Baloncesto
Caen Basket Calvados
Çağdaş Bodrum Spor
Cairns Taipans
Cal Poly
Cal State-Bakersfield
Cal State-Fullerton
Cal State-Northridge
Calderdale Explorers
Caledonia Gladiators
Caledonia Gladiators Women
Caledonia Pride
Calgary Surge
California
California Baptist
Cameroon Basketball
Campbell
Can Tho Catfish
Canada Basketball
Canada Basketball Women
Canberra Cannons
Canberra Capitals
Cangrejeros de Santurce
Canisius
Cantabria Baloncesto
Canterbury Rams
Cape Town Tigers
Cape Verde Basketball
Capital City Go-Go
Capitanes de Ciudad de México
Cardiff Met Archers
Carolina Cougars
CB 1939 Canarias
CB Almansa
CB Avenida Women
CB Bahía San Agustín
CB Breogan
CB Ciudad de Valladolid
CB Clavijo
CB Conquero Women
CB Gran Canaria
CB Granada
CB Lucentum Alicante
CB Marín Peixegalego
CB Menorca
CB Murcia
CB Peñas Huesca
CB Prat
CB San Pablo Burgos
CB Sant Josep
CB Tizona
CCC Polkowice Women
CD Estela
CE Lleida Bàsquet
Cedevita Zagreb
Cento
Central African Republic Basketball
Central Arkansas
Central Connecticut State
Central Michigan
CEP Lorient
Châlons-Reims
Changhua
Changwon LG Sakers
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Charlotte Hornets
Chattanooga
Cherkaski Mavpy
Cheshire Phoenix
Chiba
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Sky
Chicago Stags
Chicago State
Chile Basketball
China 3x3 Basketball
China 3x3 Basketball Women
China Basketball
China Basketball Women
Chinese Taipei Basketball
Chinese Taipei Basketball Women
Chiusi
Cholet
Chongqing Dragons
Chorale Roanne Basket
Christchurch Cougars
Cibona Zagreb
Ciclista Olímpico
Cincinnati
City Oilers
Cividale
Clemson
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Charge
Cleveland Rebels
Cleveland State
Club Melilla Baloncesto
Club Ourense Baloncesto
Coastal Carolina
Cobra Sport
Colgate
College of Charleston
College Park Skyhawks
Colombia Basketball
Colombia Basketball Women
Colorado
Colorado State
Columbia
Comunicaciones
Connecticut
Connecticut Sun
Copenhagen Basketball
Coppin State
Cornell
Correcaminos UAT Victoria
Costa Rica
Crailsheim Merlins
Creighton
Criollos de Caguas
Croatia Basketball
Croatia Basketball Women
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
CSM Oradea
CSO Voluntari
CSU Ploiești
Cuba Basketball
Cuba Basketball Women
Cuba Women
Çukurova Basketbol Women
Cyprus Basketball
Czarni Słupsk
Czech Republic Basketball
Czech Republic Basketball Women
D.R. Congo Basketball
Da Nang Dragons
Daegu KOGAS Pegasus
Dakota Wizards
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Wings
Daqing Women
Dartmouth
Darüşşafaka SK
Davidson
Dayton
DEAC
Defensor Sporting Basketball
Delaware
Delaware Blue Coats
Delaware State
Delta State
Den Helder Suns
Denain Voltaire Basket
Denmark Basketball
Denmark Basketball Women
Denver
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
DePaul
Derby Storm
Derthona Basket
Detroit
Detroit Falcons
Detroit Pistons
Devonport Warriors
Diamond Dolphins
Dijon
Dinamo Basket Sassari
Diósgyőri VTK Women
Dixie State
Dominican Republic Basketball
Dominican Republic Basketball Women
Donar
Doncaster Panthers
Dorados de Chihuahua
Doxa Lefkadas BC
Drake
Dresden Titans
Drexel
DUC Dakar
Duke
Duke Blue Devils Womens
Duquesne
Durham Palatinates
Durham Wildcats
Düsseldorf Baskets
DVTK Women
Dynamo Kursk Women
Dziki Warszawa
East Carolina
East Tennessee State
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Kentucky
Eastern Michigan
Eastern Washington
EBS Holbaek-Stenhus
Ecuador Basketball
Edmonton Stingers
Edward Waters
Egypt Basketball
Ehingen Urspring
El Salvador
El Salvador Basketball Women
Élan Chalon
Elitzur Eito Ashkelon
Elitzur Netanya B.C.
Elitzur Netanya BC
Elitzur Shomron
Elizur Ramla Women
Elon
ENAD Ayiou Dometiou
Enosis Neon Paralimni B.C.
Erebuni
ESB Villeneuve-dAscq Women
Eskişehir Basket
Essex Leopards
Essex Pirates
Essex Rebels
ESSM Le Portel
Estonia Basketball
Estonia Basketball Women
Estudiantes
Estudiantes Concordia
Estudiantes de Bahía Blanca
ETHA Engomis
Étoile Angers Basket
Étoile Charleville-Mézières
Evansville
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Fairfield
Fairleigh Dickinson
Falco KC
FAP Basketball
Fayetteville Patriots
FC Barcelona Basquet
FC Porto Basketball
Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Women
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferroviário da Beira
Fethiye Belediyespor
Feurs
Feyenoord Basketball
FIMA 94 Elite
Finland Basketball
Finland Basketball Women
Fjölnir
Flamengo Basketball
Florida
Florida A and M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Flame
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida State
Flyers Wels
Força Lleida CE
Fordham
Forestville Eagles
Forli
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Worth Flyers
Fortitudo Agrigento
Fortitudo Pallacanestro Bologna
Fos Provence Basket
Franca BC
France Basketball
France Basketball Women
Frankfurt Skyliners
Franklin Bulls
Frankston Bears
Freseros de Irapuato
Fresno State
Fribourg Olympic
Fuerza Regia de Monterrey
Fujian Xunxing
Fujian Zoten
Fundación CB Granada
Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto
Furman
FUSC Women
Galatasaray S.K. Women
Galatasaray SK
Gallitos de Isabela
Gardner-Webb
Gaziantep Basketbol
Geelong Supercats
George Mason
George Washington
Georgetown University
Georgia
Georgia Basketball
Georgia Southern
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Germany Basketball
Germany Basketball Women
Gießen 46ers
Gijón Baloncesto
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia
Gipuzkoa Basket
Gladiators Treves
Glenelg Tigers
Gloucester City Queens
Gold Coast Blaze
Gold Coast Rollers
Golden State Warriors
Gonzaga
Goverla
Goyang Orion Orions
Goyang Sono
Grambling State
Grand Canyon
Grand Rapids Gold
Gravelines-Dunkerque
Great Britain Basketball
Great Britain Basketball Women
Greece Basketball
Greece Basketball Women
Greensboro Swarm
Grindavík
GTK Gliwice
Guam Basketball
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Guangdong Vermilion Birds
Guangzhou Long-Lions
Guaros de Lara
Guatemala Basketball
Guerino Vanoli Basket
Guildford Kings
Guinea Basketball
Gunma Crane Thunders
Halcones de Xalapa
Halcones Rojos Veracruz
Hamar
Hamburg Towers
Hampton
Hanoi Buffaloes
Hapoel Afula B.C.
Hapoel Beer Sheva BC
Hapoel Eilat BC
Hapoel Galil Elyon
Hapoel Gilboa Galil
Hapoel Haifa BC
Hapoel Hevel Modiin B.C.
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Jerusalem BC
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim B.C.
Hapoel Tel Aviv BC
Harbour Heat
Hartford
Harvard
Haukar
Hawaii
Hawkes Bay Hawks
Hebei Win Power
Heilongjiang Dragons
Helios Suns
Helsinki Seagulls
Henan Women
Hermine Nantes Basket
Heroes Den Bosch
High Point
Hiroshima D
Hispano Americano
HKK Posušje
HKK Široki
HKK Zrinjski Mostar
Ho Chi Minh City Wings
Hobart Devils
Hofstra
Hokkaido
Holargos BC
Holbaek-Stenhus
Holy Cross
Honduras
Hong Kong Basketball
Hong Kong Basketball Women
Horsens IC
Höttur
Houston
Houston Baptist
Houston Comets
Houston Rockets
Howard
HTV Basket
Hungary Basketball
Hungary Basketball Women
Hunter Pirates
Ibaraki Robots
Iceland Basketball
Iceland Basketball Women
Idaho
Idaho Stampede
Idaho State
Ifaistos Limnou BC
Illawarra Hawks
Illinois
Illinois State
Immaculata
Incarnate Word
Independiente de Oliva
India Basketball
India Basketball Women
Indiana
Indiana Fever
Indiana Mad Ants
Indiana Pacers
Indiana State
Indianapolis Jets
Indianapolis Olympians
Indonesia Basketball
Indonesia Basketball Women
Inner Mongolia
Instituto de Cordoba
Iona
Ionikos Nikaias BC
Iowa
Iowa Energy
Iowa State
Iowa Wolves
ÍR
Iraklis BC
Iran Basketball
Iraq Basketball
Iraurgi SB
Ireland Basketball
Ireland Basketball Women
Ironi Ashkelon
Ironi Kiryat Ata B.C.
Ironi Nahariya
Ironi Nes Ziona BC
Ironi Ramat Gan
Israel Basketball
Israel Basketball Women
İstanbul BŞB
Istogu
Italy Basketball
Italy Basketball Women
İTÜ B.K.
Itzehoe Eagles
IUPUI
Ivory Coast Basketball
JA Vichy
JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole Basket
Jackson State
Jacksonville
Jacksonville Giants
Jacksonville State
James Madison
Japan 3x3 Basketball
Japan 3x3 Basketball Women
Japan Basketball
Japan Basketball Women
Jászberényi KSE
Jeonju KCC Egis
Jiangsu Dragons
Jiangsu Phoenix
Jilin Northeast Tigers
Joensuun Kataja
John Jay
Jordan Basketball
Joventut Badalona
JSA Bordeaux Basket
Ju-Vi Cremona
JuveCaserta Basket
JuVi Cremona
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen Women
Kangoeroes Mechelen
Kansas
Kansas Christian
Kansas State
KAOD BC
Kaohsiung Jeoutai Technology
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kaposvári KK
Karhu Basket
Karşıyaka Basket
Kataja BC
Kavala BC
Kayseri Basketbol Women
Kazakhstan Basketball
Kazakhstan Basketball Women
KB Drita
KB Peja
KB Ponte Prizreni
KB Prishtina
KB Rahoveci
KB Tirana
KB Trepça
KB Vëllaznimi
KB Vllaznia
KB Ylli
KD Hopsi Polzela
KD Ilirija
Keflavík
Keila
Kennesaw State
Kent State
Kentucky
Kenya Basketball
Keravnos B.C.
Kharkivski Sokoly
King Szczecin
KK Akademija FMP
KK Angeli
KK Borac Čačak
KK Bosna Royal
KK Bratunac
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost Bijeljina
KK Čačak 94
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Čelik
KK Crn Drim
KK Crvena zvezda
KK Donji Vakuf
KK Dunav Stari Banovci
KK Dynamic
KK EuroNickel 2005
KK Feniks 2010
KK FMP
KK Furnir
KK Gostivar
KK Igokea
KK Joker
KK Karpoš Sokoli
KK Kolubara LA 2003
KK Koper Primorska
KK Kožuv
KK Krka
KK Kumanovo
KK Leotar
KK Mega Basket
KK Metalac Valjevo
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
KK Mladost Zemun
KK Mornar Bar
KK MZT Skopje
KK Novi Sad
KK Olimpija
KK Orlovik
KK Partizan
KK Paulus Pärnu
KK Pelister
KK Perlas Vilkaviškis
KK Podčetrtek
KK Prijedor-Spartak
KK Rabotnički
KK Radnički Kragujevac
KK Radnik Bijeljina
KK Rogaška
KK Šenčur
KK Šentjur
KK Škofja Loka
KK Slavija
KK Sloboda Užice
KK Slodes
KK Sloga
KK Spartak Subotica
KK Split
KK Studentski centar
KK Sutjeska
KK Tamiš
KK TFT
KK Triglav Kranj
KK Vardar
KK Viimsi
KK Vogošća
KK Vojvodina
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
KK Vršac
KK Włocławek
KK Zadar
KK Zagreb
KK Zapruđe Zagreb
KK Zdravlje
KK Zlatibor
KK Zlatorog Laško
KKK Radnički
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Koblenz
Kobrat
Kolossos BC
Konyaspor Basketbol
Koroivos BC
Kortrijk Spurs
Kosovo Basketball
Kouvot Basket
KR
KSC Szekszárd
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
KTP Basket
Kuwait Basketball
Kwara Falcons
Kyiv-Basket
Kymis BC
Kyoto
La Salle
La Union
Lafayette
Lahti Basketball
Lamar
Landstede Hammers
Larisa BC
Las Vegas Aces
Latina Basket
Latvia 3x3 Basketball
Latvia Basketball
Latvia Basketball Women
Launceston Tornadoes Women
Lavrio BC
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Lebanon Basketball
Lebanon Basketball Women
Leeds Force
Leeds Force
Legia Warszawa
Lehigh
Leicester Riders
Leicester Riders Women
Leñadores de Durango
Leones de Ponce
Les Sables VB
Leuven Bears
Liaoning Flying Eagles
Liaoning Flying Leopards
Libertad
Libertadores de Querétaro
Liberty
Libya Basketball
Liège Basket
Lille Métropole BC
Limburg United
Limoges
Linfield
Lions de Genève
Lipscomb
Lithuania Basketball
Lithuania Basketball Women
LIU-Brooklyn
London Capital
London City Royals
London Lions
London Lions Women
London Towers
London United
Long Beach State
Long Island Nets
Longwood
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles D-Fenders
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Sparks
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Lafayette
Louisiana-Monroe
Louisville
Loyola Marymount
Loyola-Chicago
Loyola-Maryland
LSU
LSU-Atletas
Lublin Women
Ludwigsburg
Lugano Tigers
Luiss Roma
Luxembourg Basketball
Luxembourg Basketball Women
LWD Basket
Lyon Women
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Maccabi Ashdod BC
Maccabi Haifa BC
Maccabi Hod HaSharon
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
Maccabi Kiryat Gat BC
Maccabi Maale Adumim
Maccabi Raanana
Maccabi Rehovot BC
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Madagascar Basketball
Mahram Tehran BC
Maine
Maine Celtics
Makedonikos B.C.
Malaysia Basketball
Mali Basketball
Mali Basketball Women
Manawatu Jets
Manchester Giants
Manchester Giants
Manchester Mystics
Manhattan
Manisa BB
Maratonistas de Coamo
Marist
Maroussi B.C.
Marquette
Marshall
Maryland
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Massachusetts Lowell
MBA Moscow Women
MBC Dynamo Moscow
MBC Mykolaiv
MBK Handlová
MBK Komárno
McNeese State
Melbourne Boomers
Melbourne Tigers
Melbourne Utd.
Memphis
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Hustle
Menorca Bàsquet
Mens Sana 1871 Basket
Mercer
Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket
Merrimack
Mersey Tigers
Mersin BB
Metropolitans 92
Mets de Guaynabo
Mexico Basketball
Mexico Basketball Women
Miami
Miami Heat
Miami-Ohio
Michigan
Michigan State
Middle Tennessee
Milwaukee Bucks
Minas Storm
Mineros de Zacatecas
Minnesota
Minnesota Lynx
Minnesota Timberwolves
Mississippi
Mississippi State
Mississippi Valley State
Missouri
Missouri State
Mitteldeutscher BC
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Mongolia Basketball
Mongolia Basketball Women
Monmouth
Montana
Montana State
Montenegro Basketball
Montenegro Basketball Women
Montreal Alliance
Morehead State
Morgan State
Morocco Basketball
Motor City Cruise
Mount Olive Trojans
Mount St Marys
Mulhouse Basket
Mulhouse Basket Agglomération
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Murray State
MZT Skopje Uni Banka
Nacional
Nagasaki
Nanjing Monkey Kings
Nanterre
Napoli Basket
Navy
NBA G League Ignite
Nea Kifissia B.C.
Near East B.C.
Nebraska
Nebraska-Omaha
Nelson Giants
Neptune
Netherlands 3x3 Basketball
Netherlands Basketball
Netherlands Basketball Women
Nevada
New Basket Brindisi
New Hampshire
New Mexico
New Mexico State
New Orleans
New Orleans Pelicans
New York Knicks
New York Liberty
New Zealand Basketball
New Zealand Basketball Women
New Zealand Breakers
Newcastle Eagles
Newcastle Eagles Women
Newcastle Falcons
Newfoundland Growlers
Nha Trang Dolphins
Niagara
Niagara River Lions
Nicaragua Basketball
Nicholls State
Nigeria Basketball
Nigeria Basketball Women
Niigata
Niners Chemnitz
Ningbo Rockets
Njarðvík
NJIT
NKA Pecs
NLEX Road Warriors
Norfolk State
Norrköping Dolphins
North Alabama
North American Stallions
North Carolina
North Carolina A and T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Florida
North Greenville
North Korea Basketball Women
North Macedonia Basketball
North Macedonia Basketball Women
North Melbourne Giants
North Texas
Northeastern
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Northern Illinois
Northern Iowa
Northern Kentucky
Northwestern
Northwestern State
Norway Basketball
Notre Dame
Nottingham Wildcats
NPC Rieti
Nunawading Spectres
Nürnberg Falcons BC
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
Oakland
Oaklands Wolves
Obera TC
Oberwart Gunners
Obradoiro CAB
Obras Sanitarias
Oettinger Rockets
OGM Ormanspor
Ohio
Ohio State
Okapi Aalst
OKK Beograd
OKK Borac
OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
OKK Spars
Oklahoma
Oklahoma City Blue
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma State
Old Dominion
Olimpia
Olimpia Milano
Olympiacos Basketball Women
Olympiacos BC
Olympiacos Women
Oman Basketball
Omonia B.C.
Oral Roberts
Oregon
Oregon State
Orlandina Basket
Orlando Magic
Orléans Loiret Basket
Orzinuovi
Osaka
Osceola Magic
OSE Lions
Osos de Manatí
Otago Nuggets
Ottawa BlackJacks
Oviedo CB
Pacific
Paderborn Baskets
Paeek
Palencia Baloncesto
Palestine Basketball
Pallacanestro Biella
Pallacanestro Brescia
Pallacanestro Cantù
Pallacanestro Don Bosco Livorno
Pallacanestro Mantovana
Pallacanestro Nardo
Pallacanestro Reggiana
Pallacanestro Trapani
Pallacanestro Treviso
Pallacanestro Trieste
Pallacanestro Varese
Pallacanestro Virtus Roma
Panama Basketball
Panathinaikos BC
Panionios BC
Panteras de Aguascalientes
Panthers Schwenningen
PAOK BC
Paraguay Basketball
Paris Basket Racing
Paris Basketball
Parma Basket
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pays de Fougères Basket
PBC Academic
PBC CSKA Moscow
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
PBC MBA Moscow
PBC Ural Great Perm
Penarol
Peñarol Mar del Plata
Penn State
Pennsylvania
Pepperdine
Peramatos Ermis BC
Peristeri BC
Perlas
Perth Lynx
Perth Wildcats
Petkim Spor
Petro Atletico
Petro de Luanda
PF Schio Women
Philadelphia 76ers
Philippines Basketball
Philippines Basketball Women
Phoenix Hagen
Phoenix Mercury
Phoenix Suns
Pinheiros Basquete
Piratas de Quebradillas
Pistoia Basket
Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh Ironmen
Planète URB
Platense
Plateros de Fresnillo
Plymouth City Patriots
Plymouth Raiders
Poitiers Basket 86
Poland 3x3 Basketball
Poland Basketball
Poland Basketball Women
Pôle France
Portland
Portland State
Portland Trail Blazers
Portugal Basketball
Portugal Basketball Women
Prairie View A and M
Presbyterian
Princeton
Promitheas Patras BC
Providence
Providence Steamrollers
PS Karlsruhe Lions
Puerto Rico Basketball
Puerto Rico Basketball Women
Pully Lausanne Foxes
Purdue
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
PVSK-Panthers
Pyrintö
Qatar Basketball
Qingdao Eagles
Queens Royals
Quilmes
Quimsa
Quinnipiac
RAC Basket
Radford
Randers Cimbria
Rapla KK
Raptors 905
Rasta Vechta
RBC Pepinster
Real Betis Baloncesto
Real Estelí Baloncesto
Real Madrid Baloncesto
Real Sebastiani Rieti
REG BBC
Regatas Corrientes
Reno Bighorns
Rethymno Cretan Kings BC
Reyer Venezia Mestre
Reyer Venezia Women
Rheinland Lions Women
RheinStars Köln
Rhode Island
Riachuelo
Rice
Richmond
Rider
Rimini
Rio Grande Valley Vipers
Rip City Remix
Rist Wedel
Rivier
Rivne
Roanoke Dazzle
Robert Morris
Rockford Lightning
Romania Basketball
Romania Basketball Women
Ros Casares Godella
Rosa Radom
Rostock Seawolves
Rouen
Runa Basket Moscow
Russia Basketball
Russia Basketball Women
Russian Olympic Committee 3x3 Basketball
Rutgers
Rwanda Basketball
Ryukyu
S.L. Benfica
s.Oliver Würzburg
S.S. Felice Scandone
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Monarchs
Sacramento State
Sacred Heart
Saga
Sagesse SC
Saigon Heat
Saint Josephs
Saint Louis
Saint Marys-California
Saint Peters
Saint-Chamond Basket
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Saint-Vallier Basket Drôme
Sakarya BB
Salt Lake City Stars
Salta
SAM Basket Massagno
Sam Houston State
Samford
Samsunspor
San Antonio Spurs
San Diego
San Diego Christian
San Diego State
San Francisco
San Jose State
San Lorenzo
San Martin
San-en NeoPhoenix
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz Warriors
Santos del Potosí
São Paulo FC
Saskatchewan Rattlers
Saudi Arabia Basketball
Savannah State
Scafati Basket
Scaligera Basket Verona
Scarborough Shooting Stars
Science City Jena
SeaHorses Mikawa
Seattle
Seattle Storm
Seattle SuperSonics
Sendai 89ers
Senegal Basketball
Senegal Basketball Women
Seoul Samsung Thunders
Seoul SK Knights
Serbia 3x3 Basketball
Serbia Basketball
Serbia Basketball Women
Serco-TF Budapest
Seton Hall
Sevenoaks Suns
Shaanxi Red Wolves
Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin
Shandong Women
Shanghai Sharks
Shanghai Swordfish
Shanxi Flame
Shanxi Loongs
Sheboygan Red Skins
Sheffield Hatters
Sheffield Sharks
Shenzhen Leopards
Shiga
Shimane
Shinshu
Sichuan Blue Whales
Sichuan Blue Whales Women
Siena
Singapore Basketball
Singapore Slingers
Sioux Falls Skyforce
SK Slavia Praha
SKK Kotwica Kołobrzeg
SKN St. Pölten
SKS Starogard Gdański
SLAC
Śląsk Wrocław
Slovakia Basketball
Slovakia Basketball Women
Slovenia Basketball
Slovenia Basketball Women
SLUC Nancy Basket
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
SMWC Pomeroys
Sokół Łańcut
Solent Stars
Soles de Mexicali
Sopron Basket Women
Soproni KC
Souffelweyersheim
South Alabama
South Bay Lakers
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Dakota
South Dakota State
South Dragons
South East Melbourne Magic
South East Melbourne Phoenix
South Florida
South Korea Basketball
South Korea Basketball Women
South Sudan Basketball
Southeast Missouri State
Southeastern Louisiana
Southern
Southern Illinois
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Southern Indiana
Southern Melbourne Saints
Southern Methodist
Southern Mississippi
Southern Utah
Southland Sharks
Southside Flyers
Spain Basketball
Spain Basketball Women
Spalding
Spars Ilidza
Spartans DC
Spirou Charleroi
Spišskí Rytieri
Spójnia Stargard
Sporting CP Basketball
SPU Nitra
Sri Lanka Basketball
Srsni Pisek
St Bonaventure
St Francis-Brooklyn
St Francis-Pennsylvania
St Johns
St Josephs Brooklyn
St Marys CA
St. Louis Bombers
St. Thomas (Minnesota)
Stade Clermontois BA
Stade Malien
Stade Rochelais Basket
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Stanford
Stariy Lutsk
Start Lublin
Starwings Basel
STB Le Havre
Stella Azzurra Roma
Stephen F Austin
Stetson
Stjarnan
Stockton Kings
Stonehill
Stony Brook
Strasbourg
Sūduva-Mantinga
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Super City Rangers
Surrey Scorchers
Sutor Basket Montegranaro
Suwon KT Sonicboom
Svendborg Rabbits
Swans Gmunden
Sweden Basketball
Sweden Basketball Women
Swiss Central Basket
Switzerland Basketball
Switzerland Basketball Women
Sydney Kings
Sydney Supersonics
Sydney Uni Flames
Syracuse
Syria Basketball
Szolnoki Olaj KK
SZTE-Szedeák
Tahiti Basketball
Taichung Suns
Taiwan Beer
TalTech Basketball
Tango Bourges Basket Women
Taoyuan Pauian Archiland
Tapiolan Honka
Taranaki Airs
Tarleton State
Tasmania JackJumpers
TCU
Team FOG Næstved
TED Ankara Kolejliler
Temple
Tenerife CB
Tennessee
Tennessee State
Tennessee Tech
Tennessee-Martin
Teramo Basket
Texas
Texas A and M
Texas A and M-Corpus Christi
Texas Legends
Texas Southern
Texas State
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Thailand Basketball
Thailand Basketball Women
Thames Valley Tigers
Thang Long Warriors
The Citadel
The Hague Royals
Thor Thorl
Tianjin Ronggang
Tianjin Ronggang Women
Tigers Tübingen
Tindastóll
Tofaş SK
Toledo
Torku Konyaspor B.K.
Toronto Huskies
Toronto Raptors
Toros de Nuevo Laredo
Torpan Pojat
Tours Métropole Basket
Townsville Crocodiles
Townsville Fire
Towson
Toyama
Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya
Trabzonspor BK
Traiskirchen Lions
Trefl Sopot
Treviglio
Trier
Trikala Aries BC
Trinity Baptist
Troy
TSU Tbilisi
TTT Riga Women
Tulane
Tulsa
Tunisia Basketball
Tuři Svitavy
Türk Telekom BK
Turkey Basketball
Turkey Basketball Women
Turów Zgorzelec
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
UAB
UAE Basketball
UB Chartres Métropole
UB La Palma
UBSC Graz
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
UC-Santa Barbara
UCF Knights
UCLA
Udine
Uganda Basketball
UIC
UJAP Quimper 29
Ukraine Basketball
Ukraine Basketball Women
Ülker GSK
Ulm
Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus
UMass
UMBC
UMKC
UMMC Ekaterinburg Women
UNC Asheville
UNC Greensboro
UNC Wilmington
Uni Girona CB Women
UNI Gyor Women
Unión de Santa Fe
Union Neuchâtel
Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo
United Arab Emirates Basketball
United States Basketball
United States Basketball Women
Universitario de Ferrol Women
University of Tartu
Universo Treviso Basket
UNLV
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Urania Milano
Urartu BC
Uruguay Basketball
US Monastir
US Virgin Islands Basketball
US Virgin Islands Basketball Women
USA 3x3 Basketball Women
USC
USC Heidelberg
USC Upstate
USK Praha
USK Praha Women
Utah
Utah Jazz
Utah State
Utah Valley
UTEP
UTRGV
UTSA
Utsunomiya Brex
UU-Korihait
Uzbekistan Basketball
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket Women
Valparaiso
Valur
Vancouver Bandits
Vanderbilt
Vaqueros de Bayamón
Værløse Blue Hawks
VCU
Vechta 2
Venezuel Basketball
Venezuela Basketball
Venezuela Basketball Women
Vermont
Veroli Basket
Vestri
Vevey Riviera Basket
VfL Kirchheim Knights
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
Victoria Libertas
Victoria Titans
Vienna DC Timberwolves
Vietnam Basketball
Vigevano
Villanova
Vilniaus Stekas
Vilpas Vikings
Virginia
Virginia Squires
Virginia Tech
Virginia Wesleyan
Virtus Bologna Basketball Women
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
VMI
Wagner
Waikato Pistons
Wake Forest
Washington
Washington Capitols
Washington Mystics
Washington State
Washington Wizards
Waterloo Hawks
WBC CSKA Moscow
WBC Dynamo Moscow
WBC Sparta&K
Weber Bahia
Weber State
Wellington Saints
West Adelaide Bearcats
West Sydney Razorbacks
West Sydney Westars
West Virginia
Westchester Knicks
Western Carolina
Western Illinois
Western Kentucky
Western Michigan
Wichita State
William and Mary
William Jessup
Windy City Bulls
Winnipeg Sea Bears
Winthrop
Wisconsin
Wisconsin Herd
Wisconsin-Green Bay
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wofford
Wonju DB Promy
Worcester Wolves
Worthing Thunder
Wright State
Wuhan Shengfan
WWU Baskets Münster
Wyoming
Xavier
Xiamen Women
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Xinjiang Magic Deer
Yale
Yalovaspor BK
Yambol
Yeşilgiresun Belediye
Yoast United
Yokohama
Youngstown State
Yugoslavia Basketball
Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Zamalek SC Basketball
Zárate
Zhejiang Chouzhou
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
Zhejiang Guangsha
ŽKK Crvena zvezda Women
ZTE KK
Zwolle
ZZ Leiden
Þór Akureyri
Season:
...
1850
1850-1851
1851
1851-1852
1852
1852-1853
1853
1853-1854
1854
1854-1855
1855
1855-1856
1856
1856-1857
1857
1857-1858
1858
1858-1859
1859
1859-1860
1860
1860-1861
1861
1861-1862
1862
1862-1863
1863
1863-1864
1864
1864-1865
1865
1865-1866
1866
1866-1867
1867
1867-1868
1868
1868-1869
1869
1869-1870
1870
1870-1871
1871
1871-1872
1872
1872-1873
1873
1873-1874
1874
1874-1875
1875
1875-1876
1876
1876-1877
1877
1877-1878
1878
1878-1879
1879
1879-1880
1880
1880-1881
1881
1881-1882
1882
1882-1883
1883
1883-1884
1884
1884-1885
1885
1885-1886
1886
1886-1887
1887
1887-1888
1888
1888-1889
1889
1889-1890
1890
1890-1891
1891
1891-1892
1892
1892-1893
1893
1893-1894
1894
1894-1895
1895
1895-1896
1896
1896-1897
1897
1897-1898
1898
1898-1899
1899
1899-1900
1900
1900-1901
1901
1901-1902
1902
1902-1903
1903
1903-1904
1904
1904-1905
1905
1905-1906
1906
1906-1907
1907
1907-1908
1908
1908-1909
1909
1909-1910
1910
1910-1911
1911
1911-1912
1912
1912-1913
1913
1913-1914
1914
1914-1915
1915
1915-1916
1916
1916-1917
1917
1917-1918
1918
1918-1919
1919
1919-1920
1920
1920-1921
1921
1921-1922
1922
1922-1923
1923
1923-1924
1924
1924-1925
1925
1925-1926
1926
1926-1927
1927
1927-1928
1928
1928-1929
1929
1929-1930
1930
1930-1931
1931
1931-1932
1932
1932-1933
1933
1933-1934
1934
1934-1935
1935
1935-1936
1936
1936-1937
1937
1937-1938
1938
1938-1939
1939
1939-1940
1940
1940-1941
1941
1941-1942
1942
1942-1943
1943
1943-1944
1944
1944-1945
1945
1945-1946
1946
1946-1947
1947
1947-1948
1948
1948-1949
1949
1949-1950
1950
1950-1951
1951
1951-1952
1952
1952-1953
1953
1953-1954
1954
1954-1955
1955
1955-1956
1956
1956-1957
1957
1957-1958
1958
1958-1959
1959
1959-1960
1960
1960-1961
1961
1961-1962
1962
1962-1963
1963
1963-1964
1964
1964-1965
1965
1965-1966
1966
1966-1967
1967
1967-1968
1968
1968-1969
1969
1969-1970
1970
1970-1971
1971
1971-1972
1972
1972-1973
1973
1973-1974
1974
1974-1975
1975
1975-1976
1976
1976-1977
1977
1977-1978
1978
1978-1979
1979
1979-1980
1980
1980-1981
1981
1981-1982
1982
1982-1983
1983
1983-1984
1984
1984-1985
1985
1985-1986
1986
1986-1987
1987
1987-1988
1988
1988-1989
1989
1989-1990
1990
1990-1991
1991
1991-1992
1992
1992-1993
1993
1993-1994
1994
1994
1994-1995
1995
1995-1996
1996
1996-1997
1997
1997-1998
1998
1998-1999
1999
1999-2000
2000
2000-2001
2001
2001-2002
2002
2002-2003
2003
2003-2004
2004
2004-2005
2005
2005-2006
2006
2006-2007
2007
2007-2008
2008
2008-2009
2009
2009-2010
2010
2010-2011
2011
2011-2012
2012
2012-2013
2013
2013-2014
2014
2014-2015
2015
2015-2016
2016
2016-2017
2017
2017-2018
2018
2018-2019
2019
2019-2020
2020
2020-2021
2021
2021-2022
2022
2022-2023
2023
2023-2024
2024
2024-2025
2025
2025-2026
2026
2026-2027
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
Total