Video Highlights Event Statistics Description Singles Match
Taishi Ozawa vs. Yu Owada
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Akitoshi Saito, Hajime Ohara, Hi69 & Kai Fujimura vs. Atsushi Kotoge, Mohammed Yone, Super Crazy & Terry Yaki
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way Elimination Match
Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane (c) vs. Alejandro & Ninja Mack vs. GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY)
Six Man Tag Team Match
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Titus Alexander & Vinnie Massaro vs. GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee)
Singles Match
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Masa Kitamiya
Singles Match
Satoshi Kojima vs. Go Shiozaki
Tag Team Match
Great Sakuya & Nagisa Nozaki vs. Luminous (Haruka Umesaki & Miyuki Takase)
Singles Match
Takashi Sugiura vs. Ulka Sasaki
Tag Team Match
Yoshinari Ogawa & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. HAYATA & Hiroshi Tanahashi
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title Match
Daga (c) vs. Eita
Twelve Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa, Shota Umino & Shuji Kondo vs. House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi)
GHC Heavyweight Title Match
Kenoh (c) vs. Manabu Soya
Singles Match
Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kota Ibushi
Reports None found...
Result ListResult DescriptionSingles Match
Yu Owada defeats Taishi Ozawa (5:24)
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Atsushi Kotoge, Mohammed Yone, Super Crazy & Terry Yaki defeat Akitoshi Saito, Hajime Ohara, Hi69 & Kai Fujimura (7:22)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way Elimination Match
GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane (c) and Alejandro & Ninja Mack (12:24) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
Six Man Tag Team Match
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Titus Alexander & Vinnie Massaro (9:44)
Singles Match
Tomohiro Ishii defeats Masa Kitamiya (15:04)
Singles Match
Go Shiozaki defeats Satoshi Kojima (13:56)
Tag Team Match
Luminous (Haruka Umesaki & Miyuki Takase) defeat Great Sakuya & Nagisa Nozaki by DQ (13:46)
Singles Match
Takashi Sugiura defeats Ulka Sasaki (11:02)
Tag Team Match
Yoshinari Ogawa & Zack Sabre Jr. defeat HAYATA & Hiroshi Tanahashi (17:36)
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title Match
Daga (c) defeats Eita (13:00)
Twelve Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Daiki Inaba, Junta Miyawaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Ryohei Oiwa, Shota Umino & Shuji Kondo defeat House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, Ren Narita, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) (26:14)
GHC Heavyweight Title Match
Kenoh (c) defeats Manabu Soya (28:36)
Singles Match
Kota Ibushi defeats Naomichi Marufuji (33:26)
Popular Tweets
Fanart
Banner
Other Event Name
Potential Filename
NOAH 2024-01-02 The New Year.mkv NOAH 2024-01-02 The New Year.S2024E0.mkv (Scraper) NOAH 2024-01-02 The New Year.mkv
|
Download Metadata Kodi NFO File