Site
Home / Soccer / Italian Lega Pro / 1718

Event List
02 Sep 2017Round 02 Akragas 2 - 3 Rende
02 Sep 2017Round 02 Fondi 0 - 1 Monopoli
02 Sep 2017Round 02 Casertana 1 - 0 Catania
02 Sep 2017Round 02 Reggina 2 - 1 Catanzaro
02 Sep 2017Round 02 Bisceglie 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
02 Sep 2017Round 02 Cosenza 0 - 2 Paganese
02 Sep 2017Round 02 Lecce 2 - 1 Trapani
02 Sep 2017Round 02 Giana Erminio 2 - 3 Arezzo
02 Sep 2017Round 02 Sicula Leonzio 2 - 1 Matera
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Arzachena 1 - 3 Viterbese
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Pistoiese 1 - 0 Monza
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Piacenza 0 - 1 Cuneo
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Triestina 1 - 1 Reggiana
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Prato 1 - 1 Livorno
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Gubbio 1 - 2 Santarcangelo
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Feralpisalò 0 - 1 Renate
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Bassano V. 2 - 1 Ravenna
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Pordenone Calcio 3 - 1 Sudtirol
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Albinoleffe 1 - 3 Mestre
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Carrarese 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Pisa 0 - 0 Robur Siena
03 Sep 2017Round 02 US Gavorrano 1 - 2 Olbia
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Lucchese 1 - 0 Pontedera
03 Sep 2017Round 02 Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
04 Sep 2017Round 02 Modena 1 - 2 Vicenza
08 Sep 2017Round 03 Arezzo 1 - 2 Pistoiese
09 Sep 2017Round 03 Rende 0 - 1 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
09 Sep 2017Round 03 Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 Casertana
09 Sep 2017Round 03 Matera 0 - 0 Cosenza
09 Sep 2017Round 03 Monopoli 0 - 0 Akragas
09 Sep 2017Round 03 Paganese 1 - 1 Reggina
09 Sep 2017Round 03 Catania 3 - 0 Lecce
09 Sep 2017Round 03 Trapani 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
09 Sep 2017Round 03 Catanzaro 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
09 Sep 2017Round 03 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 Fondi
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Olbia 1 - 1 Piacenza
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Mestre 1 - 1 Gubbio
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Viterbese 4 - 3 Carrarese
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Pontedera 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Cuneo 1 - 1 Prato
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Monza 0 - 0 Pisa
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Robur Siena 3 - 2 Arzachena
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Santarcangelo 0 - 3 Bassano V.
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Sambenedettese 3 - 2 Feralpisalò
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Sudtirol 2 - 2 Fermana
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Vicenza 1 - 0 Teramo
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Alessandria
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Ravenna 1 - 5 Triestina
10 Sep 2017Round 03 Renate 0 - 1 Albinoleffe
11 Sep 2017Round 03 Reggiana 1 - 0 Modena
15 Sep 2017Round 04 Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Cuneo
15 Sep 2017Round 04 Alessandria 0 - 3 Livorno
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Modena 0 - 3 Renate
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Sicula Leonzio 0 - 3 Monopoli
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Akragas 2 - 0 Paganese
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Arzachena 2 - 1 Pontedera
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Fondi - ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Juve Stabia 1 - 3 Trapani
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Reggina 1 - 1 Matera
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Lecce 1 - 0 Rende
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Cosenza 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria
16 Sep 2017Round 04 Bisceglie 0 - 2 Catanzaro
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Carrarese 3 - 0 Olbia
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Albinoleffe 3 - 1 Santarcangelo
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Triestina 1 - 1 Sudtirol
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Feralpisalò 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Fermana 1 - 0 Mestre
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Piacenza 2 - 1 Arezzo
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Lucchese 1 - 1 Monza
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Pisa 2 - 1 Viterbese
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 3 Catania
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Bassano V. 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Gubbio 0 - 2 Sambenedettese
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Teramo 3 - 2 Ravenna
17 Sep 2017Round 04 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
17 Sep 2017Round 04 US Gavorrano 0 - 2 Robur Siena
18 Sep 2017Round 04 Calcio Padova 0 - 0 Vicenza
20 Sep 2017Round 03 Livorno 3 - 0 Lucchese
20 Sep 2017Round 02 Fermana 2 - 0 Sambenedettese
22 Sep 2017Round 05 Ravenna 1 - 0 Modena
23 Sep 2017Round 05 Fondi - Reggina
23 Sep 2017Round 05 Rende 0 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
23 Sep 2017Round 05 Casertana 0 - 1 Akragas
23 Sep 2017Round 05 Bisceglie 1 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
23 Sep 2017Round 05 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 4 - 2 Cosenza
23 Sep 2017Round 05 Paganese 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
23 Sep 2017Round 05 Monopoli 2 - 0 Matera
23 Sep 2017Round 05 Catanzaro 1 - 3 Lecce
23 Sep 2017Round 05 Catania 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Pordenone Calcio 4 - 2 Teramo
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Mestre 2 - 1 Triestina
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Albinoleffe 2 - 1 Gubbio
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Sudtirol 1 - 2 Bassano V.
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Vicenza 1 - 1 Feralpisalò
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Robur Siena 0 - 0 Alessandria
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Cuneo 0 - 1 Pisa
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Viterbese 2 - 3 Giana Erminio
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Monza 4 - 0 Carrarese
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Olbia 2 - 0 Pontedera
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Piacenza 2 - 1 Arzachena
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Sambenedettese 0 - 1 Calcio Padova
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Santarcangelo 1 - 5 Fermana
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Renate 1 - 0 Reggiana
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Prato 1 - 0 US Gavorrano
24 Sep 2017Round 05 Livorno 2 - 0 Pistoiese
25 Sep 2017Round 05 Arezzo 0 - 1 Lucchese
26 Sep 2017Round 02 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria
29 Sep 2017Round 06 Matera 2 - 1 Paganese
30 Sep 2017Round 06 Cosenza 0 - 1 Catania
30 Sep 2017Round 06 Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Catanzaro
30 Sep 2017Round 06 Akragas 0 - 3 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
30 Sep 2017Round 06 Trapani 2 - 1 Casertana
30 Sep 2017Round 06 Reggiana 0 - 2 Sambenedettese
30 Sep 2017Round 06 Virtus Francavilla 1 - 1 Reggina
30 Sep 2017Round 06 Juve Stabia - Fondi
30 Sep 2017Round 06 Lecce 3 - 1 Bisceglie
30 Sep 2017Round 06 Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 Monopoli
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Bassano V. 1 - 0 Albinoleffe
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Triestina 0 - 1 Renate
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Gubbio 1 - 0 Sudtirol
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Teramo 0 - 0 Fermana
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Cuneo
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Alessandria 0 - 1 Arezzo
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Pro Piacenza 1 - 3 Olbia
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Arzachena 1 - 0 Monza
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Pontedera 2 - 3 Livorno
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Carrarese 1 - 2 Robur Siena
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1 Ravenna
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Modena 0 - 0 Mestre
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Calcio Padova 3 - 0 Santarcangelo
01 Oct 2017Round 06 US Gavorrano 0 - 3 Viterbese
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Lucchese 0 - 1 Piacenza
01 Oct 2017Round 06 Pisa 2 - 0 Prato
02 Oct 2017Round 06 Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
03 Oct 2017Round 07 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 1 - 2 Matera
03 Oct 2017Round 07 Bisceglie 1 - 0 Juve Stabia
03 Oct 2017Round 07 Paganese 0 - 0 Trapani
03 Oct 2017Round 07 Casertana 0 - 2 Virtus Francavilla
03 Oct 2017Round 07 Lecce 3 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Cuneo 0 - 3 Lucchese
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Mestre 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Fermana 0 - 1 Bassano V.
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Olbia 0 - 0 Pistoiese
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Viterbese 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Piacenza 3 - 0 US Gavorrano
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Monza 1 - 1 Alessandria
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Robur Siena 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Reggiana
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Ravenna 0 - 2 Calcio Padova
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Sudtirol 3 - 1 Modena
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Catanzaro 3 - 1 Akragas
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Catania 1 - 0 Monopoli
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Reggina 0 - 1 Cosenza
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Fondi - Rende
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Prato - Carrarese
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Arezzo - Pontedera
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Pisa - Arzachena
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Vicenza - Alma Juventus Fano
04 Oct 2017Round 07 Albinoleffe - Triestina
05 Oct 2017Round 07 Teramo 0 - 0 Feralpisalò
05 Oct 2017Round 07 Pordenone Calcio 2 - 2 Gubbio
06 Oct 2017Round 08 Cosenza 0 - 3 Casertana
07 Oct 2017Round 08 US Gavorrano 1 - 4 Arzachena
07 Oct 2017Round 08 Akragas 2 - 2 Bisceglie
07 Oct 2017Round 08 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
07 Oct 2017Round 08 Juve Stabia 2 - 3 Lecce
07 Oct 2017Round 08 Matera 1 - 0 Fondi
07 Oct 2017Round 08 Trapani 3 - 0 Reggina
07 Oct 2017Round 08 Fidelis Andria 0 - 0 Paganese
07 Oct 2017Round 08 Rende 2 - 1 Catanzaro
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Lucchese 1 - 1 Pisa
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Viterbese 0 - 1 Monza
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Alessandria 1 - 0 Prato
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 2 Renate
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Pordenone Calcio 2 - 1 Ravenna
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Bassano V. 1 - 1 Teramo
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Modena 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Monopoli 1 - 1 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Pontedera 3 - 0 Piacenza
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Cuneo
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Olbia 1 - 2 Robur Siena
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Giana Erminio 3 - 0 Pistoiese
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Mestre
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Sambenedettese 3 - 1 Santarcangelo
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Calcio Padova 3 - 1 Sudtirol
08 Oct 2017Round 08 Livorno 1 - 1 Arezzo
09 Oct 2017Round 08 Reggiana 1 - 0 Vicenza
09 Oct 2017Round 08 Triestina 3 - 0 Fermana
13 Oct 2017Round 09 Robur Siena 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
14 Oct 2017Round 09 Teramo 2 - 1 Calcio Padova
14 Oct 2017Round 09 Lecce 0 - 0 Akragas
14 Oct 2017Round 09 Paganese 2 - 2 Virtus Francavilla
14 Oct 2017Round 09 Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
14 Oct 2017Round 09 Fondi 1 - 0 Trapani
14 Oct 2017Round 09 Reggina 2 - 0 Fidelis Andria
14 Oct 2017Round 09 Bisceglie 0 - 0 Rende
14 Oct 2017Round 09 Casertana 0 - 3 Monopoli
14 Oct 2017Round 09 Catanzaro 0 - 2 Matera
14 Oct 2017Round 09 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 0 - 1 Catania
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Cuneo 0 - 4 Livorno
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Prato 2 - 3 Monza
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Arezzo 0 - 1 Olbia
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Arzachena 0 - 0 Alessandria
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Ravenna 0 - 1 Feralpisalò
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Fermana 0 - 0 Vicenza
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Mestre 1 - 0 Reggiana
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Bassano V. 1 - 1 Triestina
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Sudtirol 5 - 0 Santarcangelo
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Renate 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Giana Erminio 2 - 2 Carrarese
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Pisa 0 - 0 US Gavorrano
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Pistoiese 2 - 2 Lucchese
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Albinoleffe 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
15 Oct 2017Round 09 Gubbio 3 - 2 Alma Juventus Fano
16 Oct 2017Round 09 Piacenza 0 - 1 Viterbese
20 Oct 2017Round 10 Calcio Padova 1 - 0 Bassano V.
21 Oct 2017Round 10 Akragas 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
21 Oct 2017Round 10 Fidelis Andria 1 - 3 Fondi
21 Oct 2017Round 10 Cosenza 2 - 1 Bisceglie
21 Oct 2017Round 10 Casertana 0 - 1 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
21 Oct 2017Round 10 Monopoli 1 - 1 Reggina
21 Oct 2017Round 10 Rende 1 - 0 Paganese
21 Oct 2017Round 10 Catania 1 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
21 Oct 2017Round 10 Matera 0 - 1 Lecce
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Olbia 4 - 1 Cuneo
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Carrarese 2 - 1 Arzachena
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Feralpisalò 2 - 1 Gubbio
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Ravenna 0 - 1 Albinoleffe
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Renate 0 - 0 Sudtirol
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Livorno 2 - 1 Giana Erminio
22 Oct 2017Round 10 US Gavorrano 1 - 0 Lucchese
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Monza 0 - 3 Arezzo
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Pordenone Calcio 2 - 2 Mestre
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0 Modena
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Reggiana 0 - 0 Fermana
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Santarcangelo 2 - 2 Teramo
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Pro Piacenza 2 - 2 Prato
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Viterbese 1 - 3 Robur Siena
22 Oct 2017Round 10 Alessandria 0 - 2 Pisa
23 Oct 2017Round 10 Vicenza 1 - 3 Triestina
23 Oct 2017Round 10 Pontedera 2 - 2 Pistoiese
23 Oct 2017Round 10 Trapani 3 - 3 Catanzaro
28 Oct 2017Round 11 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 1 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
28 Oct 2017Round 11 Sicula Leonzio 2 - 0 Akragas
28 Oct 2017Round 11 Paganese 0 - 1 Monopoli
28 Oct 2017Round 11 Bisceglie 0 - 3 Trapani
28 Oct 2017Round 11 Catanzaro 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria
28 Oct 2017Round 11 Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Rende
28 Oct 2017Round 11 Lecce 1 - 0 Cosenza
28 Oct 2017Round 11 Fondi 0 - 0 Casertana
28 Oct 2017Round 11 Reggina 2 - 1 Catania
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Pontedera 2 - 1 US Gavorrano
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Fermana 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Sudtirol 1 - 0 Vicenza
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Albinoleffe 1 - 1 Teramo
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Modena 0 - 0 Calcio Padova
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Triestina 1 - 1 Santarcangelo
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Piacenza 0 - 0 Pisa
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Pistoiese 1 - 0 Prato
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Robur Siena 0 - 3 Monza
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Giana Erminio 2 - 2 Alessandria
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Livorno 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Mestre 0 - 0 Ravenna
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Gubbio 1 - 0 Reggiana
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Bassano V. 0 - 2 Renate
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Arezzo 1 - 1 Viterbese
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Arzachena 3 - 0 Olbia
29 Oct 2017Round 11 Lucchese 3 - 2 Carrarese
04 Nov 2017Round 12 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 2 - 3 Paganese
04 Nov 2017Round 12 Matera 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
04 Nov 2017Round 12 Virtus Francavilla 1 - 0 Catanzaro
04 Nov 2017Round 12 Cosenza 1 - 1 Fondi
04 Nov 2017Round 12 Catania 4 - 1 Bisceglie
04 Nov 2017Round 12 Casertana 0 - 0 Reggina
04 Nov 2017Round 12 Trapani 1 - 0 Akragas
04 Nov 2017Round 12 Reggiana 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
04 Nov 2017Round 12 Rende 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
04 Nov 2017Round 12 Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 Lecce
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Cuneo 0 - 1 Arzachena
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Olbia 3 - 0 Giana Erminio
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Renate 2 - 1 Gubbio
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Vicenza 2 - 1 Sambenedettese
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Fermana 0 - 3 Albinoleffe
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Teramo 0 - 0 Sudtirol
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Pontedera
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Prato 1 - 4 Piacenza
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Pisa 3 - 3 Pistoiese
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Carrarese 2 - 1 Alessandria
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Monza 2 - 2 US Gavorrano
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Pordenone Calcio 2 - 4 Triestina
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Mestre 1 - 0 Bassano V.
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Feralpisalò 2 - 0 Calcio Padova
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Modena
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Robur Siena 1 - 2 Livorno
05 Nov 2017Round 12 Viterbese 2 - 2 Lucchese
07 Nov 2017Round 13 Trapani 4 - 0 Rende
07 Nov 2017Round 13 Paganese 2 - 5 Catania
07 Nov 2017Round 13 Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
07 Nov 2017Round 13 Sicula Leonzio 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria
07 Nov 2017Round 13 Akragas 0 - 2 Cosenza
07 Nov 2017Round 13 Catanzaro 1 - 0 Monopoli
07 Nov 2017Round 13 Bisceglie 2 - 1 Matera
07 Nov 2017Round 13 Lecce 2 - 1 Casertana
07 Nov 2017Round 13 Reggina 0 - 2 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Pontedera 0 - 3 Cuneo
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Alessandria 4 - 0 Olbia
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Sambenedettese 0 - 1 Sudtirol
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Feralpisalò 1 - 2 Fermana
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Triestina 1 - 1 Teramo
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Modena 0 - 0 Bassano V.
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Reggiana 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Giana Erminio 4 - 3 Piacenza
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Monza
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Livorno 3 - 0 Viterbese
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Gubbio 0 - 1 Ravenna
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Santarcangelo
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Mestre
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Lucchese 0 - 0 Prato
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Pistoiese 1 - 2 Robur Siena
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Carrarese 2 - 3 Pisa
08 Nov 2017Round 13 US Gavorrano 0 - 0 Arezzo
08 Nov 2017Round 13 Vicenza 1 - 1 Renate
11 Nov 2017Round 14 Fondi 2 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
11 Nov 2017Round 14 Monopoli 0 - 1 Rende
11 Nov 2017Round 14 Matera 3 - 3 Trapani
11 Nov 2017Round 14 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 0 Akragas
11 Nov 2017Round 14 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 1 - 3 Lecce
11 Nov 2017Round 14 Cosenza 1 - 0 Juve Stabia
11 Nov 2017Round 14 Catania 1 - 0 Catanzaro
11 Nov 2017Round 14 Fidelis Andria 0 - 0 Bisceglie
11 Nov 2017Round 14 Casertana 3 - 0 Paganese
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Prato 2 - 2 Arzachena
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Piacenza 1 - 1 Carrarese
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Cuneo 1 - 1 US Gavorrano
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Sudtirol 1 - 1 Reggiana
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Bassano V. 1 - 2 Feralpisalò
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Triestina 0 - 0 Modena
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Mestre 1 - 2 Renate
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Pisa 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Monza 1 - 1 Livorno
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Arezzo 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Lucchese 2 - 1 Alessandria
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Pordenone Calcio 1 - 2 Calcio Padova
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Ravenna 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Teramo 1 - 2 Gubbio
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Viterbese 1 - 1 Pistoiese
12 Nov 2017Round 14 Robur Siena 2 - 3 Pontedera
13 Nov 2017Round 14 Santarcangelo 2 - 1 Vicenza
18 Nov 2017Round 15 Akragas 1 - 5 Fidelis Andria
18 Nov 2017Round 15 Trapani 3 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
18 Nov 2017Round 15 Sicula Leonzio 1 - 1 Casertana
18 Nov 2017Round 15 Rende 2 - 0 Matera
18 Nov 2017Round 15 Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Catania
18 Nov 2017Round 15 Paganese 2 - 2 Fondi
18 Nov 2017Round 15 Catanzaro 2 - 1 Cosenza
18 Nov 2017Round 15 Lecce 3 - 2 Reggina
18 Nov 2017Round 15 Bisceglie 2 - 1 Monopoli
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Vicenza 0 - 2 Mestre
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Feralpisalò 1 - 2 Albinoleffe
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Triestina
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Reggiana 3 - 0 Ravenna
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Gubbio 0 - 0 Fermana
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Arzachena 1 - 2 Lucchese
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Arezzo 2 - 0 Cuneo
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Alessandria 1 - 3 Viterbese
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1 Sudtirol
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Modena 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Renate 0 - 0 Teramo
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Bassano V.
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Giana Erminio 5 - 0 Prato
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Livorno 2 - 1 Olbia
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Pistoiese 2 - 1 Piacenza
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Pontedera 0 - 0 Monza
19 Nov 2017Round 15 Pro Piacenza 0 - 0 Pisa
19 Nov 2017Round 15 US Gavorrano 2 - 0 Carrarese
24 Nov 2017Round 16 Pordenone Calcio 3 - 2 Vicenza
25 Nov 2017Round 16 Fidelis Andria 0 - 1 Trapani
25 Nov 2017Round 16 Reggina 0 - 0 Bisceglie
25 Nov 2017Round 16 Monopoli 0 - 2 Juve Stabia
25 Nov 2017Round 16 Fondi 0 - 0 Lecce
25 Nov 2017Round 16 Casertana 0 - 0 Rende
25 Nov 2017Round 16 Matera 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
25 Nov 2017Round 16 Albinoleffe 1 - 2 Calcio Padova
25 Nov 2017Round 16 Catania 2 - 0 Akragas
25 Nov 2017Round 16 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 2 - 1 Catanzaro
25 Nov 2017Round 16 Cosenza 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Viterbese 3 - 0 Cuneo
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Prato 1 - 0 Olbia
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Ravenna 1 - 0 Renate
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Triestina 3 - 1 Gubbio
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Bassano V. 0 - 1 Reggiana
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Santarcangelo 1 - 2 Feralpisalò
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Mestre 1 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
26 Nov 2017Round 16 US Gavorrano 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Lucchese 0 - 3 Giana Erminio
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Arzachena 1 - 1 Pistoiese
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Teramo 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Fermana 0 - 0 Modena
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Piacenza 3 - 2 Alessandria
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Pisa 1 - 0 Livorno
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Carrarese 4 - 1 Pontedera
26 Nov 2017Round 16 Robur Siena 1 - 0 Arezzo
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Olbia 1 - 1 Lucchese
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Pistoiese 2 - 1 Carrarese
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Alessandria 3 - 2 US Gavorrano
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Pontedera 1 - 1 Pisa
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Arezzo 1 - 0 Prato
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Cuneo 0 - 0 Robur Siena
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Giana Erminio 3 - 0 Monza
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Livorno 2 - 1 Arzachena
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Renate 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Vicenza 0 - 2 Ravenna
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 0 Triestina
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Gubbio 1 - 0 Bassano V.
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Feralpisalò 2 - 1 Sudtirol
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Modena 0 - 0 Teramo
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Calcio Padova 0 - 0 Fermana
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Reggiana 4 - 1 Albinoleffe
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Rende 0 - 0 Cosenza
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Matera 2 - 1 Fidelis Andria
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Trapani 2 - 0 Catania
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Akragas 1 - 0 Reggina
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 1 Monopoli
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Bisceglie 0 - 1 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Catanzaro 1 - 0 Fondi
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Sicula Leonzio 0 - 3 Paganese
03 Dec 2017Round 17 Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Casertana
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Arzachena 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Viterbese 1 - 0 Olbia
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Carrarese 2 - 3 Livorno
10 Dec 2017Round 18 US Gavorrano 3 - 0 Giana Erminio
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Monza 1 - 0 Cuneo
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Alessandria 3 - 1 Pistoiese
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Pisa 2 - 3 Arezzo
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Prato 0 - 1 Pontedera
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Sambenedettese
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Sudtirol 0 - 0 Ravenna
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Calcio Padova 0 - 0 Reggiana
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Triestina 2 - 1 Feralpisalò
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Modena 0 - 0 Gubbio
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Teramo 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Fermana 3 - 1 Renate
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Santarcangelo 2 - 1 Mestre
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Bassano V. 0 - 1 Vicenza
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Fidelis Andria 3 - 1 Rende
10 Dec 2017Round 18 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Monopoli 0 - 0 Trapani
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Paganese 1 - 1 Lecce
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Fondi 3 - 0 Akragas
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Casertana 0 - 1 Bisceglie
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Reggina 0 - 3 Sicula Leonzio
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Catania 1 - 1 Matera
10 Dec 2017Round 18 Cosenza 4 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Pistoiese 3 - 1 US Gavorrano
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Pontedera 1 - 1 Viterbese
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Arezzo 1 - 1 Carrarese
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Lucchese
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Cuneo 0 - 2 Alessandria
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Robur Siena 1 - 0 Prato
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Giana Erminio 3 - 2 Arzachena
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Livorno 2 - 2 Piacenza
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Olbia 2 - 1 Monza
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Triestina
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Reggiana 2 - 1 Teramo
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Renate 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 0 Fermana
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Vicenza 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Modena
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Gubbio 1 - 0 Calcio Padova
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Mestre 0 - 1 Sudtirol
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Ravenna 3 - 1 Santarcangelo
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 1 Fidelis Andria
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Catanzaro 1 - 1 Paganese
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Trapani 1 - 2 Cosenza
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Bisceglie 0 - 2 Fondi
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Rende 0 - 3 Catania
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Matera 1 - 0 Casertana
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Lecce 2 - 0 Monopoli
17 Dec 2017Round 19 Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Reggina
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Pisa 2 - 0 Olbia
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Alessandria 5 - 1 Pontedera
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Giana Erminio 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Lucchese 1 - 4 Robur Siena
23 Dec 2017Round 20 US Gavorrano 2 - 4 Livorno
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Prato 0 - 2 Viterbese
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Carrarese 1 - 1 Cuneo
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Arzachena 2 - 1 Arezzo
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Piacenza 0 - 1 Monza
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Feralpisalò 3 - 2 Reggiana
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Pordenone Calcio 0 - 1 Santarcangelo
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Renate
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Gubbio 1 - 1 Vicenza
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Modena 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Albinoleffe 1 - 1 Sudtirol
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Bassano V. 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Teramo 2 - 0 Mestre
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Fermana 0 - 0 Ravenna
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Fondi 1 - 3 Catania
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Casertana 2 - 1 Catanzaro
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Juve Stabia 3 - 0 Fidelis Andria
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Reggina 0 - 3 Rende
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Akragas 1 - 1 Matera
23 Dec 2017Round 20 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 2 - 2 Trapani
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Cosenza 2 - 0 Monopoli
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Lecce 4 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
23 Dec 2017Round 20 Bisceglie 3 - 1 Paganese
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Livorno 2 - 0 Prato
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Olbia 4 - 3 US Gavorrano
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Arezzo 4 - 2 Giana Erminio
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Pontedera 3 - 2 Lucchese
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Cuneo 1 - 0 Piacenza
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Robur Siena 0 - 0 Pisa
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Viterbese 1 - 0 Arzachena
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Monza 3 - 1 Pistoiese
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Carrarese
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Mestre 2 - 1 Albinoleffe
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Vicenza 0 - 0 Modena
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Santarcangelo 1 - 0 Gubbio
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Calcio Padova
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Sambenedettese 3 - 0 Fermana
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Renate 2 - 1 Feralpisalò
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Reggiana 2 - 0 Triestina
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Ravenna 1 - 2 Bassano V.
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 Bisceglie
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Fidelis Andria 2 - 0 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Catania 1 - 2 Casertana
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Paganese 0 - 2 Cosenza
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Trapani 1 - 1 Lecce
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Monopoli 1 - 0 Fondi
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Catanzaro 0 - 1 Reggina
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Rende 2 - 0 Akragas
30 Dec 2017Round 21 Matera 2 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
19 Jan 2018Round 22 Carrarese 0 - 1 Viterbese
20 Jan 2018Round 22 Bassano V. 3 - 1 Santarcangelo
20 Jan 2018Round 22 Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
20 Jan 2018Round 22 Fermana 0 - 1 Sudtirol
20 Jan 2018Round 22 Gubbio 1 - 3 Mestre
20 Jan 2018Round 22 Teramo 1 - 2 Vicenza
20 Jan 2018Round 22 Triestina 1 - 1 Ravenna
20 Jan 2018Round 22 Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Renate
20 Jan 2018Round 22 Feralpisalò 1 - 0 Sambenedettese
20 Jan 2018Round 22 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 0 - 1 Rende
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Piacenza 1 - 0 Olbia
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Giana Erminio 3 - 1 Pontedera
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Pistoiese 1 - 0 Arezzo
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Prato 2 - 0 Cuneo
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Alessandria 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Arzachena 1 - 2 Robur Siena
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Pisa 1 - 0 Monza
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Modena 0 - 0 Reggiana
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Reggina 1 - 0 Paganese
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Fondi 2 - 2 Virtus Francavilla
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Lecce 1 - 1 Catania
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 Trapani
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Catanzaro
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Casertana 1 - 2 Fidelis Andria
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Cosenza 2 - 1 Matera
21 Jan 2018Round 22 Akragas 2 - 3 Monopoli
22 Jan 2018Round 22 Lucchese 1 - 1 Livorno
24 Jan 2018Round 18 Piacenza 1 - 2 Robur Siena
26 Jan 2018Round 23 Trapani 3 - 1 Juve Stabia
27 Jan 2018Round 23 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Gubbio
27 Jan 2018Round 23 Vicenza 0 - 1 Calcio Padova
27 Jan 2018Round 23 Santarcangelo 1 - 0 Albinoleffe
27 Jan 2018Round 23 Ravenna 1 - 1 Teramo
27 Jan 2018Round 23 Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Bassano V.
27 Jan 2018Round 23 Sudtirol 2 - 1 Triestina
27 Jan 2018Round 23 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Feralpisalò
27 Jan 2018Round 23 Mestre 0 - 1 Fermana
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Arezzo 1 - 2 Piacenza
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Livorno 0 - 1 Alessandria
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Viterbese 0 - 0 Pisa
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Pontedera 0 - 2 Arzachena
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Pistoiese
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Olbia 1 - 1 Carrarese
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Robur Siena 1 - 1 US Gavorrano
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Cuneo 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Monza 1 - 0 Lucchese
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Renate 0 - 0 Modena
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 Cosenza
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Rende 0 - 1 Lecce
28 Jan 2018Round 23 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 3 - 0 Fondi
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Matera 1 - 1 Reggina
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Paganese 1 - 0 Akragas
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Monopoli 1 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
28 Jan 2018Round 23 Catanzaro 1 - 0 Bisceglie
29 Jan 2018Round 23 Catania 1 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
02 Feb 2018Round 24 Lucchese 1 - 1 Arezzo
03 Feb 2018Round 24 Bassano V. 1 - 0 Sudtirol
03 Feb 2018Round 24 Feralpisalò 1 - 3 Vicenza
03 Feb 2018Round 24 Teramo 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
03 Feb 2018Round 24 Reggiana 2 - 1 Renate
03 Feb 2018Round 24 Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
03 Feb 2018Round 24 Fermana 1 - 1 Santarcangelo
03 Feb 2018Round 24 Gubbio 2 - 2 Albinoleffe
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Alessandria 1 - 1 Robur Siena
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Viterbese
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Livorno
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Carrarese 1 - 0 Monza
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Pisa 1 - 0 Cuneo
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Pontedera 1 - 0 Olbia
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Arzachena 3 - 0 Piacenza
04 Feb 2018Round 24 US Gavorrano 1 - 1 Prato
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Modena 0 - 0 Ravenna
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Reggina 0 - 0 Fondi
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Sicula Leonzio 3 - 1 Bisceglie
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 Rende
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Akragas 1 - 1 Casertana
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Fidelis Andria 0 - 2 Catania
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Lecce 3 - 1 Catanzaro
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Matera 1 - 1 Monopoli
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Cosenza 0 - 0 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
04 Feb 2018Round 24 Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Paganese
05 Feb 2018Round 24 Triestina 0 - 0 Mestre
09 Feb 2018Round 25 Bisceglie 1 - 2 Lecce
10 Feb 2018Round 25 Santarcangelo 1 - 3 Calcio Padova
10 Feb 2018Round 25 Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Reggiana
10 Feb 2018Round 25 Ravenna 1 - 2 Alma Juventus Fano
10 Feb 2018Round 25 Fermana 4 - 2 Teramo
10 Feb 2018Round 25 Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Bassano V.
10 Feb 2018Round 25 Renate 1 - 3 Triestina
10 Feb 2018Round 25 Pordenone Calcio 0 - 3 Feralpisalò
10 Feb 2018Round 25 Sudtirol 1 - 2 Gubbio
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Viterbese 2 - 0 US Gavorrano
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Mestre 0 - 0 Modena
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Fondi 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Catanzaro 0 - 3 Sicula Leonzio
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Casertana 0 - 0 Trapani
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Reggina 0 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Monopoli 2 - 0 Fidelis Andria
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Catania 2 - 2 Cosenza
11 Feb 2018Round 25 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 1 - 0 Akragas
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Paganese 1 - 0 Matera
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Piacenza 1 - 0 Lucchese
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Prato 2 - 2 Pisa
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Cuneo 3 - 3 Pistoiese
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Arezzo 0 - 2 Alessandria
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Olbia 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Monza 1 - 1 Arzachena
11 Feb 2018Round 25 Livorno 0 - 1 Pontedera
12 Feb 2018Round 25 Robur Siena 0 - 0 Carrarese
14 Feb 2018Round 21 Sudtirol 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
16 Feb 2018Round 26 Sambenedettese 0 - 2 Mestre
17 Feb 2018Round 26 Reggiana 1 - 0 Santarcangelo
17 Feb 2018Round 26 Calcio Padova 2 - 0 Ravenna
17 Feb 2018Round 26 Feralpisalò 1 - 1 Teramo
17 Feb 2018Round 26 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1 Vicenza
17 Feb 2018Round 26 Triestina 2 - 1 Albinoleffe
17 Feb 2018Round 26 Bassano V. 4 - 0 Fermana
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Pro Piacenza 3 - 1 Viterbese
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Lucchese 0 - 0 Cuneo
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Pontedera 0 - 0 Arezzo
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Arzachena 3 - 4 Pisa
18 Feb 2018Round 26 US Gavorrano 1 - 0 Piacenza
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Carrarese 4 - 0 Prato
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Pistoiese 1 - 2 Olbia
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Robur Siena
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Alessandria 0 - 0 Monza
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Gubbio 2 - 3 Pordenone Calcio
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Modena 0 - 0 Sudtirol
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Trapani 4 - 1 Paganese
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Rende 3 - 0 Fondi
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Lecce
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Juve Stabia 0 - 2 Bisceglie
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Akragas 1 - 2 Catanzaro
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Matera 2 - 0 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 1 Casertana
18 Feb 2018Round 26 Monopoli 5 - 0 Catania
19 Feb 2018Round 26 Cosenza 1 - 1 Reggina
23 Feb 2018Round 27 Vicenza 0 - 1 Reggiana
24 Feb 2018Round 27 Teramo 1 - 4 Bassano V.
24 Feb 2018Round 27 Mestre 3 - 2 Feralpisalò
24 Feb 2018Round 27 Sudtirol 1 - 1 Calcio Padova
24 Feb 2018Round 27 Santarcangelo 0 - 1 Sambenedettese
24 Feb 2018Round 27 Fermana 0 - 0 Triestina
24 Feb 2018Round 27 Renate 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Pisa 0 - 1 Lucchese
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Prato 2 - 3 Alessandria
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Robur Siena 1 - 0 Olbia
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Arzachena 1 - 0 US Gavorrano
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Piacenza 1 - 0 Pontedera
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Monza 0 - 0 Viterbese
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Modena
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Fondi 0 - 2 Matera
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Sicula Leonzio 2 - 2 Virtus Francavilla
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Paganese 0 - 1 Fidelis Andria
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Lecce 0 - 1 Juve Stabia
25 Feb 2018Round 27 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 3 - 0 Monopoli
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Catanzaro 0 - 1 Rende
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Bisceglie 2 - 1 Akragas
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Reggina 1 - 2 Trapani
25 Feb 2018Round 27 Casertana 1 - 0 Cosenza
26 Feb 2018Round 27 Ravenna 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
02 Mar 2018Round 28 Triestina 0 - 0 Bassano V.
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Livorno 0 - 1 Cuneo
03 Mar 2018Round 28 US Gavorrano 1 - 0 Pisa
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Carrarese 2 - 2 Giana Erminio
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Calcio Padova 0 - 2 Teramo
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Renate
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 Paganese
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Rende 1 - 1 Bisceglie
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Akragas 0 - 2 Lecce
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Monopoli 1 - 1 Casertana
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Trapani 3 - 1 Fondi
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Matera 2 - 1 Catanzaro
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Fidelis Andria 0 - 0 Reggina
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Juve Stabia 3 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
03 Mar 2018Round 28 Catania 1 - 0 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
06 Mar 2018Round 27 Cuneo 2 - 3 Pro Piacenza
10 Mar 2018Round 29 Cuneo 0 - 0 Olbia
10 Mar 2018Round 29 Pistoiese 3 - 0 Pontedera
10 Mar 2018Round 29 Arzachena 1 - 3 Carrarese
10 Mar 2018Round 29 Prato 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
10 Mar 2018Round 29 Giana Erminio 0 - 2 Livorno
10 Mar 2018Round 29 Pisa 1 - 1 Alessandria
10 Mar 2018Round 29 Robur Siena 1 - 0 Viterbese
10 Mar 2018Round 29 Lucchese 0 - 0 US Gavorrano
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Mestre 4 - 3 Pordenone Calcio
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Triestina 0 - 0 Vicenza
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Ravenna
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Teramo 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Fermana 2 - 2 Reggiana
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Sudtirol 0 - 0 Renate
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Modena 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Gubbio 0 - 1 Feralpisalò
11 Mar 2018Round 29 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 0 - 1 Casertana
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Paganese 3 - 0 Rende
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Catania
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Bisceglie 0 - 0 Cosenza
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Fondi 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Lecce 0 - 0 Matera
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Catanzaro 1 - 2 Trapani
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Reggina 1 - 2 Monopoli
11 Mar 2018Round 29 Juve Stabia 7 - 0 Akragas
12 Mar 2018Round 29 Bassano V. 1 - 2 Calcio Padova
16 Mar 2018Round 30 Vicenza 0 - 1 Sudtirol
17 Mar 2018Round 30 Olbia 2 - 1 Arzachena
17 Mar 2018Round 30 Monza 2 - 0 Robur Siena
17 Mar 2018Round 30 Alessandria 2 - 2 Giana Erminio
17 Mar 2018Round 30 Pro Piacenza 3 - 1 Livorno
17 Mar 2018Round 30 Carrarese 2 - 0 Lucchese
17 Mar 2018Round 30 Pisa 0 - 0 Piacenza
17 Mar 2018Round 30 Prato 2 - 2 Pistoiese
17 Mar 2018Round 30 Viterbese 2 - 0 Arezzo
17 Mar 2018Round 30 US Gavorrano 1 - 1 Pontedera
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Ravenna 2 - 1 Mestre
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Calcio Padova 0 - 0 Modena
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Renate 1 - 2 Bassano V.
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Santarcangelo 2 - 2 Triestina
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Pordenone Calcio 2 - 0 Fermana
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Teramo 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Reggiana 3 - 2 Gubbio
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Akragas 0 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Monopoli 1 - 1 Paganese
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Rende 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 Catanzaro
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Trapani 2 - 2 Bisceglie
18 Mar 2018Round 30 Catania 2 - 1 Reggina
19 Mar 2018Round 30 Cosenza 0 - 1 Lecce
19 Mar 2018Round 30 Casertana 1 - 0 Fondi
20 Mar 2018Round 31 Pontedera 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
20 Mar 2018Round 31 Livorno 1 - 0 Robur Siena
20 Mar 2018Round 31 Alessandria 5 - 0 Carrarese
20 Mar 2018Round 31 Lucchese 1 - 1 Viterbese
20 Mar 2018Round 31 Arzachena 1 - 1 Cuneo
20 Mar 2018Round 31 Giana Erminio 3 - 0 Olbia
20 Mar 2018Round 31 Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pisa
20 Mar 2018Round 31 Piacenza 1 - 0 Prato
20 Mar 2018Round 31 US Gavorrano 1 - 0 Monza
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Triestina 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Sudtirol 1 - 0 Teramo
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Bassano V. 0 - 2 Mestre
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Sambenedettese 2 - 1 Vicenza
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Fermana
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Gubbio 2 - 2 Renate
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0 Reggiana
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Feralpisalò
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Modena 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Matera
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Catanzaro 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Bisceglie 1 - 1 Catania
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Akragas 0 - 1 Trapani
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Paganese 1 - 2 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
21 Mar 2018Round 31 Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 Rende
22 Mar 2018Round 31 Lecce 2 - 2 Fidelis Andria
22 Mar 2018Round 31 Reggina 2 - 1 Casertana
22 Mar 2018Round 31 Fondi 0 - 1 Cosenza
24 Mar 2018Round 32 Robur Siena 2 - 0 Pistoiese
24 Mar 2018Round 32 Prato 0 - 1 Lucchese
24 Mar 2018Round 32 Viterbese 1 - 3 Livorno
24 Mar 2018Round 32 Olbia 1 - 3 Alessandria
24 Mar 2018Round 32 Piacenza 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
24 Mar 2018Round 32 Arezzo 0 - 0 US Gavorrano
24 Mar 2018Round 32 Monza 2 - 0 Pro Piacenza
24 Mar 2018Round 32 Pisa 0 - 2 Carrarese
24 Mar 2018Round 32 Cuneo 0 - 2 Pontedera
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Mestre 0 - 0 Calcio Padova
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Pordenone Calcio 4 - 3 Reggiana
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Sudtirol 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Teramo 1 - 0 Triestina
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Fermana 1 - 1 Feralpisalò
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Renate 2 - 0 Vicenza
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Ravenna 1 - 0 Gubbio
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Bassano V. 0 - 0 Modena
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Catania 6 - 0 Paganese
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Casertana 1 - 0 Lecce
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Matera 2 - 1 Bisceglie
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Cosenza 0 - 0 Akragas
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Monopoli 0 - 2 Catanzaro
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Rende 0 - 1 Trapani
25 Mar 2018Round 32 Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
26 Mar 2018Round 32 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 0 - 0 Reggina
29 Mar 2018Round 33 Carrarese 2 - 0 Piacenza
29 Mar 2018Round 33 Giana Erminio 2 - 4 Pisa
29 Mar 2018Round 33 Pontedera 1 - 0 Robur Siena
29 Mar 2018Round 33 Pro Piacenza 1 - 2 Arezzo
29 Mar 2018Round 33 Pistoiese 0 - 0 Viterbese
29 Mar 2018Round 33 Alessandria 0 - 0 Lucchese
29 Mar 2018Round 33 Livorno 0 - 2 Monza
29 Mar 2018Round 33 US Gavorrano 2 - 0 Cuneo
30 Mar 2018Round 33 Arzachena 1 - 1 Prato
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Modena 0 - 0 Triestina
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Gubbio 1 - 1 Teramo
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Feralpisalò 2 - 1 Bassano V.
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Renate 1 - 1 Mestre
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Calcio Padova 3 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 0 Albinoleffe
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Sambenedettese 2 - 1 Ravenna
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Vicenza 1 - 2 Santarcangelo
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Juve Stabia 1 - 2 Cosenza
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Trapani 1 - 0 Matera
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Bisceglie 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Akragas 0 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Paganese 1 - 1 Casertana
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Lecce 1 - 1 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Sicula Leonzio 2 - 0 Fondi
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Catanzaro 0 - 4 Catania
31 Mar 2018Round 33 Rende 0 - 1 Monopoli
02 Apr 2018Round 33 Reggiana 2 - 1 Sudtirol
03 Apr 2018Round 27 Arezzo 1 - 0 Livorno
03 Apr 2018Round 28 Alessandria 0 - 0 Arzachena
03 Apr 2018Round 28 Lucchese 1 - 1 Pistoiese
03 Apr 2018Round 28 Viterbese 1 - 2 Piacenza
03 Apr 2018Round 28 Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Robur Siena
03 Apr 2018Round 28 Monza 2 - 1 Prato
04 Apr 2018Round 28 Vicenza 1 - 1 Fermana
04 Apr 2018Round 28 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1 Gubbio
04 Apr 2018Round 28 Feralpisalò 0 - 1 Ravenna
07 Apr 2018Round 34 Cuneo 0 - 0 Arezzo
07 Apr 2018Round 34 Lucchese 2 - 2 Arzachena
07 Apr 2018Round 34 Carrarese 2 - 0 US Gavorrano
07 Apr 2018Round 34 Pisa 3 - 2 Pro Piacenza
07 Apr 2018Round 34 Prato 3 - 2 Giana Erminio
07 Apr 2018Round 34 Monza 0 - 1 Pontedera
07 Apr 2018Round 34 Olbia 4 - 2 Livorno
07 Apr 2018Round 34 Piacenza 2 - 2 Pistoiese
07 Apr 2018Round 34 Viterbese 1 - 1 Alessandria
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Fidelis Andria 1 - 0 Akragas
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Cosenza 0 - 0 Catanzaro
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Fondi 4 - 5 Paganese
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Reggina 0 - 1 Lecce
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Matera 0 - 1 Rende
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Ravenna 1 - 2 Reggiana
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Triestina 1 - 0 Calcio Padova
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Modena
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Fermana 1 - 0 Gubbio
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Albinoleffe 3 - 0 Feralpisalò
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Bassano V. 2 - 0 Sambenedettese
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Mestre 0 - 0 Vicenza
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Sudtirol 2 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Teramo 1 - 1 Renate
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Casertana 1 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Monopoli 2 - 0 Bisceglie
08 Apr 2018Round 34 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 0 Trapani
09 Apr 2018Round 34 Catania 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
10 Apr 2018Round 28 Olbia 2 - 3 Arezzo
11 Apr 2018Round 28 Reggiana 0 - 4 Mestre
12 Apr 2018Round 28 Santarcangelo 1 - 0 Sudtirol
14 Apr 2018Round 35 Olbia 1 - 1 Prato
14 Apr 2018Round 35 Livorno 2 - 0 Pisa
14 Apr 2018Round 35 Arezzo 1 - 0 Robur Siena
14 Apr 2018Round 35 Giana Erminio 0 - 2 Lucchese
14 Apr 2018Round 35 Pro Piacenza 1 - 2 US Gavorrano
14 Apr 2018Round 35 Pontedera 1 - 1 Carrarese
14 Apr 2018Round 35 Pistoiese 1 - 0 Arzachena
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Alessandria 1 - 1 Piacenza
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Cuneo 1 - 0 Viterbese
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Vicenza 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Renate 0 - 0 Ravenna
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Feralpisalò 1 - 1 Santarcangelo
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Teramo
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Gubbio 1 - 1 Triestina
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Modena 0 - 0 Fermana
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 0 Mestre
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Bisceglie 1 - 2 Reggina
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Catanzaro 1 - 0 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Lecce 2 - 0 Fondi
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Rende 0 - 1 Casertana
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Monopoli
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Akragas 1 - 3 Catania
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 2 Matera
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Sicula Leonzio 0 - 1 Cosenza
15 Apr 2018Round 35 Trapani 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria
16 Apr 2018Round 35 Reggiana 0 - 0 Bassano V.
17 Apr 2018Round 29 Arezzo 0 - 1 Monza
18 Apr 2018Round 32 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
20 Apr 2018Round 36 Pisa 3 - 1 Pontedera
21 Apr 2018Round 36 Carrarese 1 - 1 Pistoiese
21 Apr 2018Round 36 Arzachena 2 - 3 Livorno
21 Apr 2018Round 36 Lucchese 3 - 0 Olbia
21 Apr 2018Round 36 US Gavorrano 0 - 1 Alessandria
21 Apr 2018Round 36 Piacenza 2 - 0 Pro Piacenza
21 Apr 2018Round 36 Prato 0 - 0 Arezzo
21 Apr 2018Round 36 Robur Siena 1 - 0 Cuneo
21 Apr 2018Round 36 Monza 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Bassano V. 0 - 1 Gubbio
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Ravenna 2 - 0 Vicenza
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Sudtirol 3 - 2 Feralpisalò
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Teramo 0 - 0 Modena
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Fermana 1 - 1 Calcio Padova
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Triestina 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Santarcangelo 0 - 1 Renate
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Pordenone Calcio 4 - 0 Sambenedettese
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Fidelis Andria 0 - 1 Matera
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Monopoli 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Cosenza 0 - 3 Rende
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Paganese 1 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Reggina 2 - 0 Akragas
22 Apr 2018Round 36 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 1 - 1 Bisceglie
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Fondi 1 - 1 Catanzaro
22 Apr 2018Round 36 Casertana 3 - 1 Juve Stabia
23 Apr 2018Round 36 Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Reggiana
23 Apr 2018Round 36 Catania 1 - 2 Trapani
28 Apr 2018Round 37 Giana Erminio 4 - 3 US Gavorrano
28 Apr 2018Round 37 Livorno 1 - 1 Carrarese
28 Apr 2018Round 37 Olbia 0 - 1 Viterbese
28 Apr 2018Round 37 Pro Piacenza 4 - 1 Arzachena
28 Apr 2018Round 37 Pontedera 2 - 0 Prato
28 Apr 2018Round 37 Pistoiese 2 - 1 Alessandria
28 Apr 2018Round 37 Arezzo 1 - 0 Pisa
28 Apr 2018Round 37 Robur Siena 0 - 2 Piacenza
28 Apr 2018Round 37 Cuneo 0 - 1 Monza
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Ravenna 1 - 2 Sudtirol
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Mestre 0 - 4 Santarcangelo
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Sambenedettese 0 - 1 Albinoleffe
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Vicenza 2 - 2 Bassano V.
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Renate 2 - 0 Fermana
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Feralpisalò 4 - 1 Triestina
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Gubbio 0 - 0 Modena
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0 Teramo
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Reggiana 1 - 1 Calcio Padova
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Lecce 1 - 0 Paganese
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Bisceglie 2 - 1 Casertana
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Matera 2 - 1 Catania
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Juve Stabia 1 - 0 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Virtus Francavilla 1 - 5 Cosenza
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Sicula Leonzio 1 - 1 Reggina
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Rende 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Akragas 0 - 3 Fondi
29 Apr 2018Round 37 Trapani 2 - 2 Monopoli
05 May 2018Round 38 Prato 2 - 3 Robur Siena
05 May 2018Round 38 Arzachena 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
05 May 2018Round 38 Carrarese 0 - 1 Arezzo
05 May 2018Round 38 Piacenza 2 - 2 Livorno
05 May 2018Round 38 Monza 3 - 0 Olbia
05 May 2018Round 38 US Gavorrano 1 - 0 Pistoiese
05 May 2018Round 38 Viterbese 1 - 0 Pontedera
05 May 2018Round 38 Lucchese 0 - 4 Pro Piacenza
05 May 2018Round 38 Alessandria 3 - 1 Cuneo
06 May 2018Round 38 Triestina 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
06 May 2018Round 38 Sudtirol 1 - 0 Mestre
06 May 2018Round 38 Calcio Padova 1 - 0 Gubbio
06 May 2018Round 38 Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Ravenna
06 May 2018Round 38 Modena 0 - 0 Feralpisalò
06 May 2018Round 38 Teramo 3 - 3 Reggiana
06 May 2018Round 38 Fermana 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
06 May 2018Round 38 Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Renate
06 May 2018Round 38 Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Vicenza
06 May 2018Round 38 Fondi 2 - 4 Bisceglie
06 May 2018Round 38 Cosenza 4 - 2 Trapani
06 May 2018Round 38 Paganese 0 - 0 Catanzaro
06 May 2018Round 38 Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
06 May 2018Round 38 Reggina 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
06 May 2018Round 38 Monopoli 4 - 1 Lecce
06 May 2018Round 38 Casertana 3 - 0 Matera
06 May 2018Round 38 Catania 6 - 1 Rende
06 May 2018Round 38 ASD Citta' Di Siracusa 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio