Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / UEFA Europa League / 2020-2021

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


18 Aug 2020 Playoff Engordany1 - 3 Zeta
20 Aug 2020 Playoff St Josephs1 - 2 B36 Torshavn
20 Aug 2020 Playoff NSI Runavik5 - 1 Barry Town United
20 Aug 2020 Playoff FC Santa Coloma0 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad
20 Aug 2020 Playoff Glentoran1 - 0 HB Torshavn
20 Aug 2020 Playoff Coleraine1 - 0 La Fiorita
21 Aug 2020 Playoff Tre Penne1 - 3 Gjilani
22 Aug 2020 Playoff Lincoln Red Imps3 - 0 FC Prishtina

25 Aug 2020 Qualifier FK Riteriai3 - 2 Derry City
26 Aug 2020 Qualifier Progrès Niederkorn3 - 0 Zeta
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier TNS3 - 1 MSK Zilina
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Ordabasy Shymkent1 - 2 FC Botoșani
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier FK Ventspils2 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Kairat Almaty4 - 1 Noah
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier KS Teuta 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Borac Banja Luka1 - 0 Sutjeska
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Dinamo Minsk0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Lincoln Red Imps2 - 0 UT Pétange
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Neftçi PFK2 - 1 Shkupi
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Bodoe/Glimt6 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Alashkert0 - 1 Renova
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Apollon Limassol5 - 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Sumgayit FK0 - 2 Shkendija 79
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavik
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Videoton FC Fehervar1 - 1 Bohemians
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Hammarby3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia FC
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier AGF Aarhus5 - 2 Honka
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Vaduz0 - 2 Hibernians FC
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Gjilani0 - 2 Apoel Nicosia
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Rosenborg4 - 2 Breidablik
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier VMFD Zalgiris2 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Malmo FF2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Keşla FK0 - 0 Laci
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier CSKA Sofia2 - 1 Sirens FC
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Locomotive Tbilisi2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajská St
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Shakhter Soligorsk0 - 0 Sfântul Gheorghe Sur
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Kukesi2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Petrocub Hîncești0 - 2 TSC Bačka Topola
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier B36 Torshavn4 - 3 FC Levadia Tallinn
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Iskra Danilovgrad0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Zrinjski3 - 0 FC 03 Differdange
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Valletta0 - 1 Bala
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Servette3 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Steaua Bucuresti3 - 0 Shirak Gyumri
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier NK Maribor1 - 1 Coleraine
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Aberdeen6 - 0 NSI Runavik
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Motherwell5 - 1 Glentoran
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Partizan Belgrade1 - 0 Rīgas Futbola Skola
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Kispest Honved2 - 1 Inter Turku
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Shamrock2 - 2 Ilves
27 Aug 2020 Qualifier Lech Poznan3 - 0 Valmieras FK
09 Sep 2020 Qualifier Maccabi Haifa3 - 1 Zeljeznicar
10 Sep 2020 Qualifier Nomme Kalju0 - 4 NŠ Mura
16 Sep 2020 Qualifier Hammarby0 - 3 Lech Poznan
16 Sep 2020 Qualifier B36 Torshavn2 - 2 TNS
16 Sep 2020 Qualifier Progrès Niederkorn0 - 5 Willem II
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Servette0 - 1 Stade de Reims
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Osijek1 - 2 FC Basel
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Linfield0 - 1 Floriana FC
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FC Astana0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Connah's Quay Nomads0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Kaisar Kyzylorda1 - 4 Apoel Nicosia
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FK Ventspils1 - 5 Rosenborg
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Renova0 - 1 Hajduk Split
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier KS Teuta 0 - 4 Granada
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Ararat-Armenia4 - 3 Fola
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Lincoln Red Imps0 - 5 Rangers
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier KuPS Kuopio1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FC Botoșani0 - 1 Shkendija 79
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Neftçi PFK1 - 3 Galatasaray
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier IFK Gothenburg1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FK Riteriai1 - 5 Liberec
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Bodoe/Glimt3 - 1 VMFD Zalgiris
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 3 Zrinjski
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier FC Flora Tallin2 - 1 KR Reykjavik
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Sfântul Gheorghe Suru0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Locomotive Tbilisi2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier CSKA Sofia2 - 0 BATE Borisov
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Laci1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Hibernians FC0 - 1 Videoton FC Fehervar
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier OFI0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Inter Club d'Escaldes0 - 1 Dundalk
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier TSC Bačka Topola6 - 6 Steaua Bucuresti
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Shamrock0 - 2 Milan
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Piast Gliwice3 - 2 TSV Hartberg
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Borac Banja Luka0 - 2 Rio Ave
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Kukesi0 - 4 Wolfsburg
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Sileks0 - 2 Drita
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Kispest Honved0 - 2 Malmo FF
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Coleraine2 - 2 Motherwell
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Viking0 - 2 Aberdeen
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier DAC 1904 Dunajská Str5 - 3 Jablonec
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Standard2 - 0 Bala
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Maccabi Haifa2 - 1 Kairat Almaty
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier NŠ Mura3 - 0 AGF Aarhus
17 Sep 2020 Qualifier Aris1 - 2 FC Kolos Kovalivka
18 Sep 2020 Qualifier Riga FC1 - 0 Tre Fiori
23 Sep 2020 Qualifier Apollon Limassol0 - 5 Lech Poznan
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier St. Gallen0 - 1 AEK
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Viktoria Plzen3 - 0 Sønderjyske
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier FK Rostov1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Videoton FC Fehervar0 - 0 Stade de Reims
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Shkendija 791 - 3 Tottenham
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Willem II0 - 4 Rangers
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Malmo FF5 - 0 NK Lokomotiva
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Rosenborg1 - 0 Alanyaspor
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Granada2 - 0 Locomotive Tbilisi
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Standard2 - 1 Vojvodina
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Wolfsburg2 - 0 Desna
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Milan3 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Steaua Bucuresti0 - 2 Liberec
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Galatasaray2 - 0 Hajduk Split
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 0 Motherwell
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier FC Copenhagen3 - 0 Piast Gliwice
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Apoel Nicosia2 - 2 Zrinjski
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier FC Basel3 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier CSKA Sofia3 - 1 B36 Torshavn
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Ararat-Armenia1 - 0 Celje
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier KuPS Kuopio2 - 0 FK Suduva
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Djurgaarden0 - 1 CFR Cluj-Napoca
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Floriana FC0 - 0 FC Flora Tallin
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Charleroi2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Besiktas1 - 1 Rio Ave
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 1 Dundalk
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier FK Sarajevo2 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier KÍ Klaksvík6 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier LASK7 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajská St
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Legia Warsaw2 - 0 Drita
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Rijeka2 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Sporting CP1 - 0 Aberdeen
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier NŠ Mura1 - 5 PSV Eindhoven
24 Sep 2020 Qualifier Riga FC0 - 1 Celtic
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Young Boys3 - 0 SK Tirana
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Dynamo Brest0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Ararat-Armenia1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
01 Oct 2020 Playoff CFR Cluj-Napoca3 - 1 KuPS Kuopio
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Rosenborg0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Charleroi1 - 2 Lech Poznan
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Malmo FF1 - 3 Granada
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Liberec1 - 0 Apoel Nicosia
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Dinamo Zagreb3 - 1 FC Flora Tallin
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
01 Oct 2020 Playoff FK Sarajevo0 - 1 Celtic
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Legia Warsaw0 - 3 Qarabag FK
01 Oct 2020 Playoff FC Copenhagen0 - 1 Rijeka
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Standard3 - 1 Videoton FC Fehervar
01 Oct 2020 Playoff FC Basel1 - 3 CSKA Sofia
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Dundalk3 - 1 KÍ Klaksvík
01 Oct 2020 Playoff AEK2 - 1 Wolfsburg
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Rangers2 - 1 Galatasaray
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Sporting CP1 - 4 LASK
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Rio Ave2 - 2 Milan
01 Oct 2020 Playoff Tottenham7 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
22 Oct 2020 r01 Rijeka0 - 1 Sociedad
22 Oct 2020 r01 Napoli0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
22 Oct 2020 r01 Young Boys1 - 2 Roma
22 Oct 2020 r01 CSKA Sofia0 - 2 CFR Cluj-Napoca
22 Oct 2020 r01 Dundalk1 - 2 Molde
22 Oct 2020 r01 Rapid Vienna1 - 2 Arsenal
22 Oct 2020 r01 Leverkusen6 - 2 Nice
22 Oct 2020 r01 Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 1 Slavia Prague
22 Oct 2020 r01 Standard0 - 2 Rangers
22 Oct 2020 r01 Lech Poznan2 - 4 Benfica
22 Oct 2020 r01 PSV Eindhoven1 - 2 Granada
22 Oct 2020 r01 PAOK1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
22 Oct 2020 r01 Liberec1 - 0 Gent
22 Oct 2020 r01 Hoffenheim2 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22 Oct 2020 r01 Wolfsberger AC1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
22 Oct 2020 r01 Dinamo Zagreb0 - 0 Feyenoord
22 Oct 2020 r01 Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 2 Antwerp
22 Oct 2020 r01 Tottenham3 - 0 LASK
22 Oct 2020 r01 Villarreal5 - 3 Sivasspor
22 Oct 2020 r01 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0 Qarabag FK
22 Oct 2020 r01 Celtic1 - 3 Milan
22 Oct 2020 r01 Sparta Prague1 - 4 Lille
22 Oct 2020 r01 Leicester3 - 0 Zorya
22 Oct 2020 r01 Braga3 - 0 AEK

29 Oct 2020 r02 AEK1 - 2 Leicester
29 Oct 2020 r02 Zorya1 - 2 Braga
29 Oct 2020 r02 Milan3 - 0 Sparta Prague
29 Oct 2020 r02 Lille2 - 2 Celtic
29 Oct 2020 r02 Qarabag FK1 - 3 Villarreal
29 Oct 2020 r02 Sivasspor1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 Oct 2020 r02 LASK4 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad
29 Oct 2020 r02 Antwerp1 - 0 Tottenham
29 Oct 2020 r02 CSKA Moscow0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
29 Oct 2020 r02 Feyenoord1 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
29 Oct 2020 r02 Crvena Zvezda5 - 1 Liberec
29 Oct 2020 r02 Gent1 - 4 Hoffenheim
29 Oct 2020 r02 Roma0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
29 Oct 2020 r02 CFR Cluj-Napoca1 - 1 Young Boys
29 Oct 2020 r02 Arsenal3 - 0 Dundalk
29 Oct 2020 r02 Molde1 - 0 Rapid Vienna
29 Oct 2020 r02 Slavia Prague1 - 0 Leverkusen
29 Oct 2020 r02 Nice1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
29 Oct 2020 r02 Benfica3 - 0 Standard
29 Oct 2020 r02 Rangers1 - 0 Lech Poznan
29 Oct 2020 r02 Granada0 - 0 PAOK
29 Oct 2020 r02 Omonia Nicosia1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
29 Oct 2020 r02 AZ Alkmaar4 - 1 Rijeka
29 Oct 2020 r02 Sociedad0 - 1 Napoli

05 Nov 2020 r03 Roma5 - 0 CFR Cluj-Napoca
05 Nov 2020 r03 Rapid Vienna4 - 3 Dundalk
05 Nov 2020 r03 Slavia Prague3 - 2 Nice
05 Nov 2020 r03 Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 4 Leverkusen
05 Nov 2020 r03 Benfica3 - 3 Rangers
05 Nov 2020 r03 Lech Poznan3 - 1 Standard
05 Nov 2020 r03 PAOK4 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
05 Nov 2020 r03 Omonia Nicosia0 - 2 Granada
05 Nov 2020 r03 Rijeka1 - 2 Napoli
05 Nov 2020 r03 Sociedad1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
05 Nov 2020 r03 Sivasspor2 - 0 Qarabag FK
05 Nov 2020 r03 Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3 Tottenham
05 Nov 2020 r03 Young Boys3 - 0 CSKA Sofia
05 Nov 2020 r03 Arsenal4 - 1 Molde
05 Nov 2020 r03 Leicester4 - 0 Braga
05 Nov 2020 r03 Zorya1 - 4 AEK
05 Nov 2020 r03 Celtic1 - 4 Sparta Prague
05 Nov 2020 r03 Milan0 - 3 Lille
05 Nov 2020 r03 Villarreal4 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
05 Nov 2020 r03 Antwerp0 - 1 LASK
05 Nov 2020 r03 Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
05 Nov 2020 r03 Feyenoord3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
05 Nov 2020 r03 Crvena Zvezda2 - 1 Gent
05 Nov 2020 r03 Hoffenheim5 - 0 Liberec

26 Nov 2020 r04 CSKA Sofia0 - 1 Young Boys
26 Nov 2020 r04 Molde0 - 3 Arsenal
26 Nov 2020 r04 Braga3 - 3 Leicester
26 Nov 2020 r04 AEK0 - 3 Zorya
26 Nov 2020 r04 Sparta Prague4 - 1 Celtic
26 Nov 2020 r04 Lille1 - 1 Milan
26 Nov 2020 r04 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1 Villarreal
26 Nov 2020 r04 Qarabag FK2 - 3 Sivasspor
26 Nov 2020 r04 LASK0 - 2 Antwerp
26 Nov 2020 r04 CSKA Moscow0 - 0 Feyenoord
26 Nov 2020 r04 Wolfsberger AC0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
26 Nov 2020 r04 Gent0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
26 Nov 2020 r04 CFR Cluj-Napoca0 - 2 Roma
26 Nov 2020 r04 Dundalk1 - 3 Rapid Vienna
26 Nov 2020 r04 Leverkusen4 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
26 Nov 2020 r04 Nice1 - 3 Slavia Prague
26 Nov 2020 r04 Standard2 - 1 Lech Poznan
26 Nov 2020 r04 Rangers2 - 2 Benfica
26 Nov 2020 r04 PSV Eindhoven3 - 2 PAOK
26 Nov 2020 r04 Granada2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
26 Nov 2020 r04 Napoli2 - 0 Rijeka
26 Nov 2020 r04 AZ Alkmaar0 - 0 Sociedad
26 Nov 2020 r04 Tottenham4 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
26 Nov 2020 r04 Liberec0 - 2 Hoffenheim

03 Dec 2020 r05 AEK2 - 4 Braga
03 Dec 2020 r05 Zorya1 - 0 Leicester
03 Dec 2020 r05 Milan4 - 2 Celtic
03 Dec 2020 r05 Lille2 - 1 Sparta Prague
03 Dec 2020 r05 Qarabag FK1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03 Dec 2020 r05 Sivasspor0 - 1 Villarreal
03 Dec 2020 r05 LASK3 - 3 Tottenham
03 Dec 2020 r05 Antwerp3 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
03 Dec 2020 r05 CSKA Moscow0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
03 Dec 2020 r05 Feyenoord0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
03 Dec 2020 r05 Crvena Zvezda0 - 0 Hoffenheim
03 Dec 2020 r05 Gent1 - 2 Liberec
03 Dec 2020 r05 Roma3 - 1 Young Boys
03 Dec 2020 r05 CFR Cluj-Napoca0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
03 Dec 2020 r05 Arsenal4 - 1 Rapid Vienna
03 Dec 2020 r05 Molde3 - 1 Dundalk
03 Dec 2020 r05 Slavia Prague3 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
03 Dec 2020 r05 Nice2 - 3 Leverkusen
03 Dec 2020 r05 Benfica4 - 0 Lech Poznan
03 Dec 2020 r05 Rangers3 - 2 Standard
03 Dec 2020 r05 Omonia Nicosia2 - 1 PAOK
03 Dec 2020 r05 Granada0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
03 Dec 2020 r05 AZ Alkmaar1 - 1 Napoli
03 Dec 2020 r05 Sociedad2 - 2 Rijeka

10 Dec 2020 r06 Young Boys2 - 1 CFR Cluj-Napoca
10 Dec 2020 r06 CSKA Sofia3 - 1 Roma
10 Dec 2020 r06 Dundalk2 - 4 Arsenal
10 Dec 2020 r06 Rapid Vienna2 - 2 Molde
10 Dec 2020 r06 Leverkusen4 - 0 Slavia Prague
10 Dec 2020 r06 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 0 Nice
10 Dec 2020 r06 Standard2 - 2 Benfica
10 Dec 2020 r06 Lech Poznan0 - 2 Rangers
10 Dec 2020 r06 PSV Eindhoven4 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
10 Dec 2020 r06 PAOK0 - 0 Granada
10 Dec 2020 r06 Napoli1 - 1 Sociedad
10 Dec 2020 r06 Rijeka2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
10 Dec 2020 r06 Braga2 - 0 Zorya
10 Dec 2020 r06 Leicester2 - 0 AEK
10 Dec 2020 r06 Celtic3 - 2 Lille
10 Dec 2020 r06 Sparta Prague0 - 1 Milan
10 Dec 2020 r06 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0 Sivasspor
10 Dec 2020 r06 Villarreal3 - 0 Qarabag FK
10 Dec 2020 r06 Tottenham2 - 0 Antwerp
10 Dec 2020 r06 Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3 LASK
10 Dec 2020 r06 Dinamo Zagreb3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
10 Dec 2020 r06 Wolfsberger AC1 - 0 Feyenoord
10 Dec 2020 r06 Hoffenheim4 - 1 Gent
10 Dec 2020 r06 Liberec0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda

18 Feb 2021 r32 Wolfsberger AC1 - 4 Tottenham
18 Feb 2021 r32 Dynamo Kiev1 - 1 Club Brugge
18 Feb 2021 r32 Sociedad0 - 4 Man United
18 Feb 2021 r32 Crvena Zvezda2 - 2 Milan
18 Feb 2021 r32 Slavia Prague0 - 0 Leicester
18 Feb 2021 r32 Braga0 - 2 Roma
18 Feb 2021 r32 FC Krasnodar2 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
18 Feb 2021 r32 Young Boys4 - 3 Leverkusen
18 Feb 2021 r32 Olympiakos4 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
18 Feb 2021 r32 Benfica1 - 1 Arsenal
18 Feb 2021 r32 Antwerp3 - 4 Rangers
18 Feb 2021 r32 SV Salzburg0 - 2 Villarreal
18 Feb 2021 r32 Molde3 - 3 Hoffenheim
18 Feb 2021 r32 Granada2 - 0 Napoli
18 Feb 2021 r32 Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
18 Feb 2021 r32 Lille1 - 2 Ajax
24 Feb 2021 r32 Tottenham4 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
25 Feb 2021 r32 Arsenal3 - 2 Benfica
25 Feb 2021 r32 Rangers5 - 2 Antwerp
25 Feb 2021 r32 Villarreal2 - 1 SV Salzburg
25 Feb 2021 r32 Hoffenheim0 - 2 Molde
25 Feb 2021 r32 Napoli2 - 1 Granada
25 Feb 2021 r32 Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
25 Feb 2021 r32 Ajax2 - 1 Lille
25 Feb 2021 r32 Club Brugge0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
25 Feb 2021 r32 Man United0 - 0 Sociedad
25 Feb 2021 r32 Milan1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
25 Feb 2021 r32 Leicester0 - 2 Slavia Prague
25 Feb 2021 r32 Roma3 - 1 Braga
25 Feb 2021 r32 Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
25 Feb 2021 r32 Leverkusen0 - 2 Young Boys
25 Feb 2021 r32 PSV Eindhoven2 - 1 Olympiakos
11 Mar 2021 r16 Ajax3 - 0 Young Boys
11 Mar 2021 r16 Dynamo Kiev0 - 2 Villarreal
11 Mar 2021 r16 Man United1 - 1 Milan
11 Mar 2021 r16 Slavia Prague1 - 1 Rangers
11 Mar 2021 r16 Roma3 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
11 Mar 2021 r16 Olympiakos1 - 3 Arsenal
11 Mar 2021 r16 Granada2 - 0 Molde
11 Mar 2021 r16 Tottenham2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
18 Mar 2021 r16 Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0 Tottenham
18 Mar 2021 r16 Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 2 Roma
18 Mar 2021 r16 Arsenal0 - 1 Olympiakos
18 Mar 2021 r16 Molde2 - 1 Granada
18 Mar 2021 r16 Young Boys0 - 2 Ajax
18 Mar 2021 r16 Villarreal2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
18 Mar 2021 r16 Milan0 - 1 Man United
18 Mar 2021 r16 Rangers0 - 2 Slavia Prague

08 Apr 2021 Quarter-Final Granada0 - 2 Man United
08 Apr 2021 Quarter-Final Arsenal1 - 1 Slavia Prague
08 Apr 2021 Quarter-Final Ajax1 - 2 Roma
08 Apr 2021 Quarter-Final Dinamo Zagreb0 - 1 Villarreal
15 Apr 2021 Quarter-Final Man United2 - 0 Granada
15 Apr 2021 Quarter-Final Slavia Prague0 - 4 Arsenal
15 Apr 2021 Quarter-Final Roma1 - 1 Ajax
15 Apr 2021 Quarter-Final Villarreal2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb

29 Apr 2021 Semi-Final Villarreal2 - 1 Arsenal
29 Apr 2021 Semi-Final Man United6 - 2 Roma
06 May 2021 Semi-Final Arsenal0 - 0 Villarreal
06 May 2021 Semi-Final Roma3 - 2 Man United
26 May 2021 r00 Villarreal - Man United


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details