Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Argentinian Primera B Nacional / 2019-2020

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


16 Aug 2019 r01 Chacarita Juniors0 - 0 All Boys
17 Aug 2019 r01 Estudiantes de Río Cu3 - 0 Temperley
17 Aug 2019 r01 Mitre0 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
17 Aug 2019 r01 Brown de Adrogué1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
17 Aug 2019 r01 Atlanta4 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
17 Aug 2019 r01 Sarmiento0 - 0 Santamarina
17 Aug 2019 r01 Villa Dálmine2 - 0 Instituto ACC
17 Aug 2019 r01 Belgrano1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
18 Aug 2019 r01 Guillermo Brown0 - 2 Barracas Central
18 Aug 2019 r01 Deportivo Riestra2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
18 Aug 2019 r01 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
18 Aug 2019 r01 Tigre1 - 2 Quilmes
18 Aug 2019 r01 Alvarado1 - 2 Agropecuario
19 Aug 2019 r01 Nueva Chicago0 - 0 Deportivo Morón
20 Aug 2019 r01 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 2 Platense

22 Aug 2019 r02 Instituto ACC2 - 3 Sarmiento
23 Aug 2019 r02 Atletico Rafaela1 - 2 Tigre
24 Aug 2019 r02 Temperley1 - 1 Nueva Chicago
24 Aug 2019 r02 Atlanta1 - 0 Mitre
24 Aug 2019 r02 Deportivo Morón1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
24 Aug 2019 r02 Barracas Central2 - 2 Alvarado
24 Aug 2019 r02 San Martin San Juan0 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
24 Aug 2019 r02 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
24 Aug 2019 r02 Independiente Rivadavi3 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
25 Aug 2019 r02 Agropecuario1 - 0 Belgrano
25 Aug 2019 r02 Almagro0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
25 Aug 2019 r02 All Boys0 - 3 Brown de Adrogué
25 Aug 2019 r02 Platense3 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
25 Aug 2019 r02 San Martin de Tucuman1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
26 Aug 2019 r02 Santamarina0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
27 Aug 2019 r02 Quilmes1 - 0 Defensores de Belgran

29 Aug 2019 r03 Alvarado2 - 4 Deportivo Morón
31 Aug 2019 r03 Belgrano1 - 0 Barracas Central
31 Aug 2019 r03 Chacarita Juniors0 - 3 Santamarina
31 Aug 2019 r03 Tigre2 - 0 All Boys
31 Aug 2019 r03 Defensores de Belgrano2 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
31 Aug 2019 r03 Brown de Adrogué0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
31 Aug 2019 r03 Sarmiento3 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
01 Sep 2019 r03 Guillermo Brown0 - 1 Temperley
01 Sep 2019 r03 Estudiantes de Río Cu3 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
01 Sep 2019 r03 Villa Dálmine1 - 1 Almagro
01 Sep 2019 r03 Mitre0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
02 Sep 2019 r03 Deportivo Riestra0 - 0 Instituto ACC
02 Sep 2019 r03 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 0 Agropecuario
03 Sep 2019 r03 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 0 Quilmes
03 Sep 2019 r03 Nueva Chicago1 - 1 Platense
04 Sep 2019 r03 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 2 Atlanta

06 Sep 2019 r04 Barracas Central3 - 4 Estudiantes de Buenos
07 Sep 2019 r04 Deportivo Morón1 - 1 Belgrano
07 Sep 2019 r04 Temperley0 - 0 Alvarado
07 Sep 2019 r04 All Boys0 - 1 Defensores de Belgran
07 Sep 2019 r04 Almagro0 - 0 Sarmiento
07 Sep 2019 r04 Atlanta1 - 2 Estudiantes de Río C
07 Sep 2019 r04 Villa Dálmine2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
07 Sep 2019 r04 Instituto ACC1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
08 Sep 2019 r04 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0 Mitre
08 Sep 2019 r04 Platense1 - 2 Guillermo Brown
08 Sep 2019 r04 Agropecuario0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
08 Sep 2019 r04 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
08 Sep 2019 r04 Independiente Rivadavi4 - 1 Nueva Chicago
09 Sep 2019 r04 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 0 - 0 Tigre
09 Sep 2019 r04 Santamarina2 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
10 Sep 2019 r04 Atletico Rafaela0 - 0 Quilmes

13 Sep 2019 r05 Belgrano3 - 1 Temperley
13 Sep 2019 r05 Estudiantes de Río Cu2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
14 Sep 2019 r05 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 0 Deportivo Morón
14 Sep 2019 r05 Alvarado2 - 0 Platense
14 Sep 2019 r05 Defensores de Belgrano3 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
14 Sep 2019 r05 Brown de Adrogué0 - 3 Instituto ACC
14 Sep 2019 r05 Sarmiento1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
14 Sep 2019 r05 Nueva Chicago2 - 2 Atlanta
15 Sep 2019 r05 Quilmes3 - 1 All Boys
15 Sep 2019 r05 Guillermo Brown1 - 0 Independiente Rivadav
15 Sep 2019 r05 Mitre2 - 1 Agropecuario
15 Sep 2019 r05 Gimnasia y Esgrima1 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
15 Sep 2019 r05 San Martin San Juan0 - 0 Barracas Central
16 Sep 2019 r05 Deportivo Riestra1 - 0 Almagro
17 Sep 2019 r05 Tigre1 - 1 Santamarina
18 Sep 2019 r05 Chacarita Juniors2 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman

20 Sep 2019 r06 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 0 - 0 Quilmes
21 Sep 2019 r06 Ferro Carril Oeste2 - 1 Nueva Chicago
21 Sep 2019 r06 Temperley1 - 2 Estudiantes de Buenos
21 Sep 2019 r06 Atlanta2 - 1 Guillermo Brown
21 Sep 2019 r06 Villa Dálmine3 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
21 Sep 2019 r06 Almagro0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
21 Sep 2019 r06 All Boys2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
22 Sep 2019 r06 Deportivo Morón1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
22 Sep 2019 r06 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 0 Mitre
22 Sep 2019 r06 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
22 Sep 2019 r06 Independiente Rivadavi3 - 2 Alvarado
23 Sep 2019 r06 Sarmiento4 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
23 Sep 2019 r06 Santamarina1 - 2 Defensores de Belgran
24 Sep 2019 r06 Platense1 - 0 Belgrano
25 Sep 2019 r06 Instituto ACC3 - 0 Tigre
25 Sep 2019 r06 Barracas Central1 - 0 Agropecuario

26 Sep 2019 r07 Alvarado1 - 2 Atlanta
27 Sep 2019 r07 Nueva Chicago1 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
28 Sep 2019 r07 Atletico Rafaela2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
28 Sep 2019 r07 Chacarita Juniors1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
28 Sep 2019 r07 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 1 Instituto ACC
28 Sep 2019 r07 Quilmes0 - 0 Santamarina
29 Sep 2019 r07 Guillermo Brown2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
29 Sep 2019 r07 Deportivo Riestra2 - 2 Sarmiento
29 Sep 2019 r07 Belgrano2 - 2 Independiente Rivadav
29 Sep 2019 r07 San Martin San Juan1 - 2 Temperley
30 Sep 2019 r07 Brown de Adrogué1 - 1 Almagro
30 Sep 2019 r07 Tigre0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
01 Oct 2019 r07 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 0 All Boys
01 Oct 2019 r07 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 2 Platense
01 Oct 2019 r07 Agropecuario0 - 1 Deportivo Morón
03 Oct 2019 r07 Mitre4 - 2 Barracas Central

04 Oct 2019 r08 Instituto ACC1 - 1 Quilmes
05 Oct 2019 r08 Atlanta4 - 2 Belgrano
05 Oct 2019 r08 Estudiantes de Río Cu3 - 1 Guillermo Brown
05 Oct 2019 r08 Villa Dálmine1 - 2 Brown de Adrogué
05 Oct 2019 r08 Platense0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
05 Oct 2019 r08 Sarmiento5 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
06 Oct 2019 r08 Deportivo Morón1 - 0 Barracas Central
06 Oct 2019 r08 San Martin de Tucuman0 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
06 Oct 2019 r08 Independiente Rivadavi0 - 2 Estudiantes de Buenos
06 Oct 2019 r08 Temperley0 - 0 Agropecuario
06 Oct 2019 r08 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 0 - 0 All Boys
07 Oct 2019 r08 Deportivo Riestra0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
07 Oct 2019 r08 Nueva Chicago0 - 0 Mitre
07 Oct 2019 r08 Santamarina1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
08 Oct 2019 r08 Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 0 Alvarado

12 Oct 2019 r09 Belgrano2 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
13 Oct 2019 r09 All Boys1 - 1 Santamarina
13 Oct 2019 r09 Brown de Adrogué1 - 1 Sarmiento
13 Oct 2019 r09 Guillermo Brown2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
13 Oct 2019 r09 Gimnasia y Esgrima2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
13 Oct 2019 r09 Alvarado3 - 2 Estudiantes de Río C
13 Oct 2019 r09 San Martin San Juan3 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
14 Oct 2019 r09 Mitre1 - 1 Deportivo Morón
14 Oct 2019 r09 Agropecuario0 - 2 Platense
14 Oct 2019 r09 Atletico Rafaela3 - 2 Instituto ACC
15 Oct 2019 r09 Quilmes1 - 4 San Martin de Tucuman
15 Oct 2019 r09 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 1 Almagro
15 Oct 2019 r09 Tigre1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
15 Oct 2019 r09 Chacarita Juniors1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
16 Oct 2019 r09 Barracas Central0 - 1 Temperley

19 Oct 2019 r10 Nueva Chicago0 - 1 Alvarado
19 Oct 2019 r10 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 1 Belgrano
20 Oct 2019 r10 Guillermo Brown0 - 1 Mitre
20 Oct 2019 r10 Atlanta3 - 1 San Martin San Juan
20 Oct 2019 r10 San Martin de Tucuman3 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
20 Oct 2019 r10 Almagro2 - 1 Quilmes
20 Oct 2019 r10 Instituto ACC1 - 1 All Boys
20 Oct 2019 r10 Independiente Rivadavi1 - 1 Agropecuario
20 Oct 2019 r10 Villa Dálmine0 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
20 Oct 2019 r10 Sarmiento1 - 1 Tigre
21 Oct 2019 r10 Deportivo Riestra1 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
21 Oct 2019 r10 Chacarita Juniors1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
21 Oct 2019 r10 Santamarina0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
22 Oct 2019 r10 Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
24 Oct 2019 r01 Almagro0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman

28 Oct 2019 r10 Temperley3 - 0 Deportivo Morón
29 Oct 2019 r09 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 2 Atlanta
29 Oct 2019 r10 Platense1 - 0 Barracas Central

02 Nov 2019 r11 Atletico Rafaela3 - 1 Almagro
02 Nov 2019 r11 San Martin San Juan1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
02 Nov 2019 r11 All Boys1 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
02 Nov 2019 r11 Estudiantes de Buenos 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C
02 Nov 2019 r11 Quilmes1 - 2 Villa Dálmine
02 Nov 2019 r11 Brown de Adrogué0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
02 Nov 2019 r11 Agropecuario2 - 2 Atlanta
02 Nov 2019 r11 Gimnasia y Esgrima1 - 0 Santamarina
02 Nov 2019 r11 Belgrano1 - 1 Nueva Chicago
03 Nov 2019 r11 Defensores de Belgrano3 - 0 Sarmiento
03 Nov 2019 r11 Barracas Central1 - 0 Independiente Rivadav
03 Nov 2019 r11 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 3 - 0 Instituto ACC
03 Nov 2019 r11 Alvarado0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
04 Nov 2019 r11 Mitre0 - 1 Temperley
05 Nov 2019 r11 Deportivo Morón0 - 1 Platense
06 Nov 2019 r11 Tigre0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra

09 Nov 2019 r12 Sarmiento3 - 1 Quilmes
09 Nov 2019 r12 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
09 Nov 2019 r12 Nueva Chicago2 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
09 Nov 2019 r12 Villa Dálmine0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
09 Nov 2019 r12 Almagro1 - 0 All Boys
09 Nov 2019 r12 Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 1 Agropecuario
09 Nov 2019 r12 Instituto ACC2 - 0 Santamarina
09 Nov 2019 r12 Alvarado2 - 0 Mitre
09 Nov 2019 r12 Platense0 - 1 Temperley
10 Nov 2019 r12 Atlanta1 - 1 Barracas Central
10 Nov 2019 r12 Brown de Adrogué1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
10 Nov 2019 r12 Guillermo Brown2 - 1 Belgrano
10 Nov 2019 r12 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
10 Nov 2019 r12 Independiente Rivadavi2 - 1 Deportivo Morón
11 Nov 2019 r12 Deportivo Riestra0 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
11 Nov 2019 r12 Chacarita Juniors0 - 3 Tigre

15 Nov 2019 r13 Belgrano2 - 2 Alvarado
16 Nov 2019 r13 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 0 - 0 Almagro
16 Nov 2019 r13 San Martin San Juan1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
16 Nov 2019 r13 All Boys0 - 1 Villa Dálmine
16 Nov 2019 r13 Quilmes1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
16 Nov 2019 r13 Defensores de Belgrano2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
16 Nov 2019 r13 Agropecuario1 - 2 Estudiantes de Río C
16 Nov 2019 r13 Atletico Rafaela1 - 1 Sarmiento
17 Nov 2019 r13 Gimnasia y Esgrima2 - 1 Instituto ACC
17 Nov 2019 r13 Tigre1 - 2 Brown de Adrogué
18 Nov 2019 r13 Temperley2 - 0 Independiente Rivadav
18 Nov 2019 r13 Santamarina1 - 3 San Martin de Tucuman
19 Nov 2019 r13 Mitre0 - 1 Platense
19 Nov 2019 r13 Barracas Central0 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
20 Nov 2019 r13 Deportivo Morón1 - 0 Atlanta

23 Nov 2019 r14 Sarmiento1 - 0 All Boys
23 Nov 2019 r14 Nueva Chicago1 - 3 Agropecuario
23 Nov 2019 r14 Brown de Adrogué0 - 0 Defensores de Belgran
23 Nov 2019 r14 Deportivo Riestra1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
23 Nov 2019 r14 Almagro1 - 0 Santamarina
23 Nov 2019 r14 Alvarado4 - 2 Estudiantes de Buenos
24 Nov 2019 r14 Belgrano1 - 1 Mitre
24 Nov 2019 r14 Guillermo Brown0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
24 Nov 2019 r14 Villa Dálmine0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
24 Nov 2019 r14 San Martin de Tucuman1 - 1 Instituto ACC
24 Nov 2019 r14 Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 0 Deportivo Morón
24 Nov 2019 r14 Independiente Rivadavi4 - 1 Platense
25 Nov 2019 r14 Estudiantes de Río Cu0 - 0 Barracas Central
26 Nov 2019 r14 Tigre1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
26 Nov 2019 r14 Chacarita Juniors1 - 0 Quilmes
27 Nov 2019 r14 Atlanta1 - 1 Temperley

30 Nov 2019 r15 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 3 Sarmiento
30 Nov 2019 r15 All Boys2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
30 Nov 2019 r15 Estudiantes de Buenos 0 - 0 Belgrano
01 Dec 2019 r15 Deportivo Morón1 - 3 Estudiantes de Río C
01 Dec 2019 r15 Barracas Central2 - 1 Nueva Chicago
01 Dec 2019 r15 Instituto ACC2 - 1 Almagro
01 Dec 2019 r15 Agropecuario3 - 0 Guillermo Brown
01 Dec 2019 r15 Defensores de Belgrano2 - 1 Tigre
02 Dec 2019 r15 Santamarina2 - 1 Villa Dálmine
03 Dec 2019 r15 Atletico Rafaela2 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
03 Dec 2019 r15 Quilmes1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
03 Dec 2019 r15 Platense2 - 1 Atlanta
03 Dec 2019 r15 Mitre0 - 0 Independiente Rivadav
03 Dec 2019 r15 San Martin San Juan1 - 1 Alvarado
03 Dec 2019 r15 Gimnasia y Esgrima0 - 3 San Martin de Tucuman
04 Dec 2019 r15 Temperley0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
07 Dec 2019 r08 Almagro0 - 3 Tigre

08 Dec 2019 r13 Estudiantes de Buenos 1 - 1 Guillermo Brown

07 Feb 2020 r16 Barracas Central1 - 1 Guillermo Brown
07 Feb 2020 r16 Quilmes2 - 1 Tigre
08 Feb 2020 r16 Temperley0 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
08 Feb 2020 r16 Atletico Rafaela2 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
08 Feb 2020 r16 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
08 Feb 2020 r16 All Boys1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
08 Feb 2020 r16 Estudiantes de Buenos 3 - 2 Mitre
08 Feb 2020 r16 Platense0 - 3 Ferro Carril Oeste
08 Feb 2020 r16 San Martin San Juan0 - 1 Belgrano
09 Feb 2020 r16 Independiente Rivadavi - Atlanta
09 Feb 2020 r16 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
09 Feb 2020 r16 Deportivo Morón0 - 0 Nueva Chicago
09 Feb 2020 r16 San Martin de Tucuman1 - 1 Almagro
09 Feb 2020 r16 Agropecuario1 - 0 Alvarado
09 Feb 2020 r16 Instituto ACC1 - 2 Villa Dálmine
10 Feb 2020 r16 Santamarina1 - 1 Sarmiento

15 Feb 2020 r17 Deportivo Riestra1 - 0 Santamarina
15 Feb 2020 r17 Chacarita Juniors0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
15 Feb 2020 r17 Brown de Adrogué2 - 1 All Boys
15 Feb 2020 r17 Estudiantes de Buenos 5 - 3 San Martin San Juan
15 Feb 2020 r17 Defensores de Belgrano2 - 0 Quilmes
15 Feb 2020 r17 Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 0 Independiente Rivadav
15 Feb 2020 r17 Tigre2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
16 Feb 2020 r17 Alvarado2 - 0 Barracas Central
16 Feb 2020 r17 Mitre0 - 1 Atlanta
16 Feb 2020 r17 Guillermo Brown1 - 2 Deportivo Morón
16 Feb 2020 r17 Villa Dálmine1 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman
16 Feb 2020 r17 Nueva Chicago1 - 1 Temperley
16 Feb 2020 r17 Gimnasia y Esgrima1 - 0 Almagro
16 Feb 2020 r17 Belgrano1 - 1 Agropecuario
16 Feb 2020 r17 Sarmiento2 - 1 Instituto ACC
18 Feb 2020 r17 Estudiantes de Río Cu3 - 2 Platense

21 Feb 2020 r18 Atletico Rafaela1 - 3 Defensores de Belgran
22 Feb 2020 r18 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
22 Feb 2020 r18 Barracas Central2 - 3 Belgrano
22 Feb 2020 r18 Independiente Rivadavi0 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
22 Feb 2020 r18 Instituto ACC0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
22 Feb 2020 r18 Agropecuario0 - 1 Estudiantes de Buenos
22 Feb 2020 r18 All Boys2 - 1 Tigre
23 Feb 2020 r18 Deportivo Morón1 - 0 Alvarado
23 Feb 2020 r18 Atlanta2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
23 Feb 2020 r18 Almagro0 - 0 Villa Dálmine
23 Feb 2020 r18 Quilmes2 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima
23 Feb 2020 r18 San Martin San Juan0 - 0 Mitre
24 Feb 2020 r18 Platense0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
24 Feb 2020 r18 Temperley1 - 3 Guillermo Brown
24 Feb 2020 r18 Santamarina2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
25 Feb 2020 r18 San Martin de Tucuman2 - 0 Sarmiento

28 Feb 2020 r19 Defensores de Belgrano0 - 2 All Boys
28 Feb 2020 r19 Tigre3 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
29 Feb 2020 r19 Brown de Adrogué0 - 0 Santamarina
29 Feb 2020 r19 Belgrano1 - 0 Deportivo Morón
01 Mar 2020 r19 Alvarado0 - 2 Temperley
01 Mar 2020 r19 Guillermo Brown1 - 1 Platense
01 Mar 2020 r19 Estudiantes de Buenos 2 - 0 Barracas Central
01 Mar 2020 r19 Gimnasia y Esgrima3 - 1 Villa Dálmine
01 Mar 2020 r19 San Martin San Juan3 - 2 Agropecuario
01 Mar 2020 r19 Mitre0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
02 Mar 2020 r19 Estudiantes de Río Cu1 - 0 Atlanta
02 Mar 2020 r19 Nueva Chicago1 - 1 Independiente Rivadav
02 Mar 2020 r19 Deportivo Riestra0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
02 Mar 2020 r19 Quilmes1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
03 Mar 2020 r19 Sarmiento0 - 1 Almagro
03 Mar 2020 r19 Chacarita Juniors1 - 0 Instituto ACC

07 Mar 2020 r20 Platense0 - 2 Alvarado
07 Mar 2020 r20 Gimnasia y Esgrima de 0 - 1 Defensores de Belgran
07 Mar 2020 r20 Agropecuario2 - 0 Mitre
07 Mar 2020 r20 Deportivo Morón1 - 0 Estudiantes de Buenos
07 Mar 2020 r20 Atletico Rafaela1 - 5 Gimnasia y Esgrima
07 Mar 2020 r20 Villa Dálmine1 - 0 Sarmiento
07 Mar 2020 r20 Santamarina - Tigre
08 Mar 2020 r20 All Boys1 - 0 Quilmes
08 Mar 2020 r20 Almagro0 - 2 Deportivo Riestra
08 Mar 2020 r20 Atlanta2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
08 Mar 2020 r20 Instituto ACC1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
08 Mar 2020 r20 San Martin de Tucuman0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
09 Mar 2020 r20 Temperley1 - 1 Belgrano
09 Mar 2020 r20 Independiente Rivadavi0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
09 Mar 2020 r20 Barracas Central2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
10 Mar 2020 r20 Ferro Carril Oeste2 - 1 Estudiantes de Río C

13 Mar 2020 r21 Defensores de Belgrano1 - 0 Santamarina
14 Mar 2020 r21 Mitre0 - 0 Estudiantes de Río C
14 Mar 2020 r21 Alvarado0 - 3 Independiente Rivadav
14 Mar 2020 r21 Atletico Rafaela3 - 2 All Boys
14 Mar 2020 r21 Estudiantes de Buenos 2 - 2 Temperley
15 Mar 2020 r21 Brown de Adrogué1 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
15 Mar 2020 r21 Nueva Chicago1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
15 Mar 2020 r21 Quilmes1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de
15 Mar 2020 r21 Guillermo Brown0 - 0 Atlanta
15 Mar 2020 r21 Tigre0 - 3 Instituto ACC
15 Mar 2020 r21 San Martin San Juan0 - 2 Deportivo Morón
15 Mar 2020 r21 Belgrano1 - 1 Platense
16 Mar 2020 r21 Deportivo Riestra1 - 1 Villa Dálmine
16 Mar 2020 r21 Agropecuario2 - 0 Barracas Central
17 Mar 2020 r21 Chacarita Juniors1 - 2 Almagro
17 Mar 2020 r21 Gimnasia y Esgrima - Sarmiento

21 Mar 2020 r22 Barracas Central - Mitre
21 Mar 2020 r22 Deportivo Morón - Agropecuario
21 Mar 2020 r22 Temperley - San Martin San Juan
21 Mar 2020 r22 Platense - Estudiantes de Buenos
21 Mar 2020 r22 Independiente Rivadavi - Belgrano
21 Mar 2020 r22 Atlanta - Alvarado
21 Mar 2020 r22 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown
21 Mar 2020 r22 Estudiantes de Río Cu - Nueva Chicago
21 Mar 2020 r22 All Boys - Gimnasia y Esgrima
21 Mar 2020 r22 Gimnasia y Esgrima de - Atletico Rafaela
21 Mar 2020 r22 Santamarina - Quilmes
21 Mar 2020 r22 Instituto ACC - Defensores de Belgran
21 Mar 2020 r22 San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
21 Mar 2020 r22 Almagro - Brown de Adrogué
21 Mar 2020 r22 Villa Dálmine - Chacarita Juniors
21 Mar 2020 r22 Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra

28 Mar 2020 r23 Mitre - Nueva Chicago
28 Mar 2020 r23 Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes de Río C
28 Mar 2020 r23 Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oeste
28 Mar 2020 r23 Belgrano - Atlanta
28 Mar 2020 r23 Estudiantes de Buenos - Independiente Rivadav
28 Mar 2020 r23 San Martin San Juan - Platense
28 Mar 2020 r23 Agropecuario - Temperley
28 Mar 2020 r23 Barracas Central - Deportivo Morón
28 Mar 2020 r23 Gimnasia y Esgrima - Deportivo Riestra
28 Mar 2020 r23 Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
28 Mar 2020 r23 Brown de Adrogué - Villa Dálmine
28 Mar 2020 r23 Tigre - Almagro
28 Mar 2020 r23 Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
28 Mar 2020 r23 Quilmes - Instituto ACC
28 Mar 2020 r23 Atletico Rafaela - Santamarina
28 Mar 2020 r23 All Boys - Gimnasia y Esgrima de

04 Apr 2020 r24 Deportivo Morón - Mitre
04 Apr 2020 r24 Temperley - Barracas Central
04 Apr 2020 r24 Platense - Agropecuario
04 Apr 2020 r24 Independiente Rivadavi - San Martin San Juan
04 Apr 2020 r24 Atlanta - Estudiantes de Buenos
04 Apr 2020 r24 Ferro Carril Oeste - Belgrano
04 Apr 2020 r24 Estudiantes de Río Cu - Alvarado
04 Apr 2020 r24 Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
04 Apr 2020 r24 Gimnasia y Esgrima de - Gimnasia y Esgrima
04 Apr 2020 r24 Santamarina - All Boys
04 Apr 2020 r24 Instituto ACC - Atletico Rafaela
04 Apr 2020 r24 San Martin de Tucuman - Quilmes
04 Apr 2020 r24 Almagro - Defensores de Belgran
04 Apr 2020 r24 Villa Dálmine - Tigre
04 Apr 2020 r24 Sarmiento - Brown de Adrogué
04 Apr 2020 r24 Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors

11 Apr 2020 r25 Mitre - Guillermo Brown
11 Apr 2020 r25 Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
11 Apr 2020 r25 Belgrano - Estudiantes de Río C
11 Apr 2020 r25 Estudiantes de Buenos - Ferro Carril Oeste
11 Apr 2020 r25 San Martin San Juan - Atlanta
11 Apr 2020 r25 Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadav
11 Apr 2020 r25 Barracas Central - Platense
11 Apr 2020 r25 Deportivo Morón - Temperley
11 Apr 2020 r25 Gimnasia y Esgrima - Chacarita Juniors
11 Apr 2020 r25 Brown de Adrogué - Deportivo Riestra
11 Apr 2020 r25 Tigre - Sarmiento
11 Apr 2020 r25 Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dálmine
11 Apr 2020 r25 Quilmes - Almagro
11 Apr 2020 r25 Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
11 Apr 2020 r25 All Boys - Instituto ACC
11 Apr 2020 r25 Gimnasia y Esgrima de - Santamarina

18 Apr 2020 r26 Temperley - Mitre
18 Apr 2020 r26 Platense - Deportivo Morón
18 Apr 2020 r26 Independiente Rivadavi - Barracas Central
18 Apr 2020 r26 Atlanta - Agropecuario
18 Apr 2020 r26 Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan
18 Apr 2020 r26 Estudiantes de Río Cu - Estudiantes de Buenos
18 Apr 2020 r26 Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
18 Apr 2020 r26 Guillermo Brown - Alvarado
18 Apr 2020 r26 Santamarina - Gimnasia y Esgrima
18 Apr 2020 r26 Instituto ACC - Gimnasia y Esgrima de
18 Apr 2020 r26 San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
18 Apr 2020 r26 Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
18 Apr 2020 r26 Villa Dálmine - Quilmes
18 Apr 2020 r26 Sarmiento - Defensores de Belgran
18 Apr 2020 r26 Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
18 Apr 2020 r26 Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogué

25 Apr 2020 r27 Mitre - Alvarado
25 Apr 2020 r27 Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
25 Apr 2020 r27 Estudiantes de Buenos - Nueva Chicago
25 Apr 2020 r27 San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de Río C
25 Apr 2020 r27 Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
25 Apr 2020 r27 Barracas Central - Atlanta
25 Apr 2020 r27 Deportivo Morón - Independiente Rivadav
25 Apr 2020 r27 Temperley - Platense
25 Apr 2020 r27 Gimnasia y Esgrima - Brown de Adrogué
25 Apr 2020 r27 Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
25 Apr 2020 r27 Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
25 Apr 2020 r27 Quilmes - Sarmiento
25 Apr 2020 r27 Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dálmine
25 Apr 2020 r27 All Boys - Almagro
25 Apr 2020 r27 Gimnasia y Esgrima de - San Martin de Tucuman
25 Apr 2020 r27 Santamarina - Instituto ACC

02 May 2020 r28 Villa Dálmine - All Boys
02 May 2020 r28 Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
02 May 2020 r28 Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
02 May 2020 r28 Chacarita Juniors - Defensores de Belgran
02 May 2020 r28 Brown de Adrogué - Tigre
02 May 2020 r28 Platense - Mitre
02 May 2020 r28 Independiente Rivadavi - Temperley
02 May 2020 r28 Atlanta - Deportivo Morón
02 May 2020 r28 Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central
02 May 2020 r28 Estudiantes de Río Cu - Agropecuario
02 May 2020 r28 Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan
02 May 2020 r28 Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes de Buenos
02 May 2020 r28 Alvarado - Belgrano
02 May 2020 r28 Instituto ACC - Gimnasia y Esgrima
02 May 2020 r28 San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
02 May 2020 r28 Almagro - Gimnasia y Esgrima de

09 May 2020 r29 Mitre - Belgrano
09 May 2020 r29 Estudiantes de Buenos - Alvarado
09 May 2020 r29 San Martin San Juan - Guillermo Brown
09 May 2020 r29 Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago
09 May 2020 r29 Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Río C
09 May 2020 r29 Deportivo Morón - Ferro Carril Oeste
09 May 2020 r29 Temperley - Atlanta
09 May 2020 r29 Platense - Independiente Rivadav
09 May 2020 r29 Gimnasia y Esgrima - Tigre
09 May 2020 r29 Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogué
09 May 2020 r29 Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
09 May 2020 r29 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
09 May 2020 r29 All Boys - Sarmiento
09 May 2020 r29 Gimnasia y Esgrima de - Villa Dálmine
09 May 2020 r29 Santamarina - Almagro
09 May 2020 r29 Instituto ACC - San Martin de Tucuman

16 May 2020 r30 Independiente Rivadavi - Mitre
16 May 2020 r30 Atlanta - Platense
16 May 2020 r30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley
16 May 2020 r30 Estudiantes de Río Cu - Deportivo Morón
16 May 2020 r30 Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central
16 May 2020 r30 Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario
16 May 2020 r30 Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
16 May 2020 r30 Belgrano - Estudiantes de Buenos
16 May 2020 r30 San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia y Esgrima
16 May 2020 r30 Almagro - Instituto ACC
16 May 2020 r30 Villa Dálmine - Santamarina
16 May 2020 r30 Sarmiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de
16 May 2020 r30 Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
16 May 2020 r30 Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
16 May 2020 r30 Brown de Adrogué - Quilmes
16 May 2020 r30 Tigre - Defensores de Belgran


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details