22 Jul | r01 | Vendsyssel F | 5 - 1 | Hillerød |
22 Jul | r01 | Sønderjyske | 2 - 1 | Fremad Amage |
23 Jul | r01 | FC Helsingoe | 0 - 6 | Vejle Boldkl |
23 Jul | r01 | Nykøbing | 2 - 2 | Fredericia |
23 Jul | r01 | FC Helsingoe | 0 - 6 | Vejle Boldkl |
24 Jul | r01 | Næstved BK | 2 - 2 | Hvidovre IF |
24 Jul | r01 | Køge | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |
29 Jul | r02 | HOBRO | 1 - 0 | FC Helsingoe |
29 Jul | r02 | Fredericia | 0 - 1 | Næstved BK |
30 Jul | r02 | Hillerød | 1 - 5 | Sønderjyske |
30 Jul | r02 | Nykøbing | 0 - 2 | Hvidovre IF |
30 Jul | r02 | Fremad Amage | 1 - 2 | Vejle Boldkl |
31 Jul | r02 | Køge | 1 - 2 | Vendsyssel F |
05 Aug | r03 | Hvidovre IF | 3 - 1 | Hillerød |
05 Aug | r03 | FC Helsingoe | 3 - 2 | Fredericia |
06 Aug | r03 | Sønderjyske | 3 - 1 | Køge |
06 Aug | r03 | Vendsyssel F | 1 - 2 | Fremad Amage |
07 Aug | r03 | Næstved BK | 2 - 0 | HOBRO |
07 Aug | r03 | Vejle Boldkl | 2 - 0 | Nykøbing |
11 Aug | r04 | Hillerød | 0 - 2 | Køge |
12 Aug | r04 | Fredericia | 0 - 1 | Vejle Boldkl |
12 Aug | r04 | Fremad Amage | 0 - 0 | Næstved BK |
12 Aug | r04 | HOBRO | 0 - 3 | Sønderjyske |
13 Aug | r04 | FC Helsingoe | 0 - 3 | Hvidovre IF |
13 Aug | r04 | Nykøbing | 1 - 3 | Vendsyssel F |
16 Aug | r05 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 4 | FC Helsingoe |
16 Aug | r05 | Hvidovre IF | 5 - 1 | Fremad Amage |
16 Aug | r05 | Køge | 4 - 0 | Nykøbing |
16 Aug | r05 | Vendsyssel F | 1 - 0 | HOBRO |
17 Aug | r05 | Hillerød | 2 - 1 | Fredericia |
17 Aug | r05 | Vejle Boldkl | 6 - 0 | Næstved BK |
19 Aug | r06 | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 0 | Køge |
19 Aug | r06 | FC Helsingoe | 4 - 0 | Fremad Amage |
20 Aug | r06 | Vejle Boldkl | 2 - 1 | Sønderjyske |
20 Aug | r06 | HOBRO | 1 - 1 | Hillerød |
21 Aug | r06 | Næstved BK | 3 - 0 | Nykøbing |
21 Aug | r06 | Fredericia | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel F |
26 Aug | r07 | Fremad Amage | 3 - 3 | Fredericia |
26 Aug | r07 | Nykøbing | 1 - 1 | HOBRO |
26 Aug | r07 | Sønderjyske | 1 - 1 | Næstved BK |
27 Aug | r07 | Hillerød | 0 - 2 | Vejle Boldkl |
27 Aug | r07 | Køge | 2 - 4 | FC Helsingoe |
28 Aug | r07 | Vendsyssel F | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre IF |
01 Sep | r08 | Hvidovre IF | 6 - 0 | HOBRO |
02 Sep | r08 | Fremad Amage | 1 - 0 | Hillerød |
02 Sep | r08 | FC Helsingoe | 1 - 0 | Nykøbing |
03 Sep | r08 | Vejle Boldkl | 1 - 2 | Køge |
04 Sep | r08 | Næstved BK | 3 - 0 | Vendsyssel F |
04 Sep | r08 | Fredericia | 1 - 3 | Sønderjyske |
09 Sep | r09 | Køge | 1 - 1 | Næstved BK |
09 Sep | r09 | Sønderjyske | 3 - 2 | Hvidovre IF |
10 Sep | r09 | Hillerød | 0 - 2 | FC Helsingoe |
10 Sep | r09 | Nykøbing | 0 - 3 | Fremad Amage |
11 Sep | r09 | HOBRO | 1 - 3 | Fredericia |
11 Sep | r09 | Vendsyssel F | 2 - 0 | Vejle Boldkl |
16 Sep | r10 | Fremad Amage | 2 - 3 | Køge |
16 Sep | r10 | FC Helsingoe | 1 - 2 | Næstved BK |
17 Sep | r10 | Hillerød | 3 - 1 | Nykøbing |
18 Sep | r10 | Fredericia | 1 - 2 | Hvidovre IF |
18 Sep | r10 | Vejle Boldkl | 2 - 0 | HOBRO |
19 Sep | r10 | Sønderjyske | 2 - 2 | Vendsyssel F |
29 Sep | r11 | HOBRO | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amage |
30 Sep | r11 | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 1 | Vejle Boldkl |
01 Oct | r11 | Vendsyssel F | 4 - 1 | FC Helsingoe |
01 Oct | r11 | Nykøbing | 2 - 3 | Sønderjyske |
02 Oct | r11 | Køge | 0 - 1 | Fredericia |
02 Oct | r11 | Næstved BK | 2 - 0 | Hillerød |
07 Oct | r12 | Fredericia | 0 - 1 | Nykøbing |
07 Oct | r12 | Fremad Amage | 1 - 4 | Hvidovre IF |
08 Oct | r12 | Sønderjyske | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |
08 Oct | r12 | Hillerød | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel F |
09 Oct | r12 | Næstved BK | 1 - 1 | Køge |
09 Oct | r12 | Vejle Boldkl | 1 - 0 | FC Helsingoe |
13 Oct | r13 | Vendsyssel F | 2 - 1 | Fredericia |
14 Oct | r13 | HOBRO | 3 - 0 | Vejle Boldkl |
14 Oct | r13 | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 4 | Næstved BK |
15 Oct | r13 | Køge | 3 - 0 | Fremad Amage |
15 Oct | r13 | FC Helsingoe | 1 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
15 Oct | r13 | Nykøbing | 1 - 1 | Hillerød |
21 Oct | r14 | Sønderjyske | 2 - 3 | Hillerød |
22 Oct | r14 | Vejle Boldkl | 3 - 1 | Hvidovre IF |
22 Oct | r14 | Fremad Amage | 1 - 0 | Nykøbing |
23 Oct | r14 | Næstved BK | 2 - 3 | FC Helsingoe |
23 Oct | r14 | Fredericia | 0 - 0 | HOBRO |
23 Oct | r14 | Vendsyssel F | 1 - 0 | Køge |
28 Oct | r15 | FC Helsingoe | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel F |
29 Oct | r15 | Hvidovre IF | 3 - 2 | Fredericia |
29 Oct | r15 | Hillerød | 3 - 0 | Fremad Amage |
29 Oct | r15 | Nykøbing | 4 - 5 | Vejle Boldkl |
30 Oct | r15 | Køge | 1 - 4 | Sønderjyske |
30 Oct | r15 | HOBRO | 0 - 0 | Næstved BK |
04 Nov | r16 | Fremad Amage | 1 - 0 | Sønderjyske |
04 Nov | r16 | HOBRO | 0 - 1 | Køge |
05 Nov | r16 | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 1 | FC Helsingoe |
05 Nov | r16 | Vendsyssel F | 1 - 2 | Nykøbing |
06 Nov | r16 | Næstved BK | 5 - 0 | Fredericia |
06 Nov | r16 | Vejle Boldkl | 2 - 3 | Hillerød |
12 Nov | r17 | Nykøbing | 1 - 1 | Næstved BK |
12 Nov | r17 | Fremad Amage | 2 - 3 | Vendsyssel F |
13 Nov | r17 | Fredericia | 4 - 1 | FC Helsingoe |