05 Aug | r01 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Er |
05 Aug | r01 | Lichtenberg | 2 - 1 | Germania Hal |
05 Aug | r01 | VSG Altglien | 2 - 0 | Cottbus |
06 Aug | r01 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
06 Aug | r01 | Chemnitzer F | 3 - 0 | Tennis Borus |
06 Aug | r01 | ZFC Meuselwi | 1 - 2 | Berliner FC |
07 Aug | r01 | SV Babelsber | 4 - 2 | Chemie Leipz |
07 Aug | r01 | Berliner AK | 2 - 0 | Greifswalder |
07 Aug | r01 | Lokomotive L | 4 - 2 | Hertha II |
12 Aug | r02 | Viktoria Ber | 2 - 2 | Lokomotive L |
12 Aug | r02 | Hertha II | 0 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
13 Aug | r02 | Cottbus | 3 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
13 Aug | r02 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 2 | VSG Altglien |
14 Aug | r02 | Germania Hal | 0 - 3 | ZFC Meuselwi |
14 Aug | r02 | Greifswalder | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer F |
14 Aug | r02 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 6 | Carl Zeiss J |
14 Aug | r02 | Rot-Weiß Er | 5 - 0 | Lichtenberg |
14 Aug | r02 | Berliner FC | 0 - 1 | Berliner AK |
19 Aug | r03 | SV Babelsber | 2 - 2 | VSG Altglien |
19 Aug | r03 | Chemnitzer F | 1 - 0 | Berliner FC |
19 Aug | r03 | Luckenwalde | 2 - 2 | Chemie Leipz |
20 Aug | r03 | Hertha II | 3 - 2 | Viktoria Ber |
20 Aug | r03 | Lokomotive L | 4 - 0 | Tennis Borus |
20 Aug | r03 | ZFC Meuselwi | 1 - 4 | Rot-Weiß Er |
21 Aug | r03 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 0 | Greifswalder |
21 Aug | r03 | Berliner AK | 2 - 0 | Germania Hal |
21 Aug | r03 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 0 | Cottbus |
26 Aug | r04 | Berliner FC | 0 - 2 | Carl Zeiss J |
26 Aug | r04 | Tennis Borus | 3 - 3 | Hertha II |
26 Aug | r04 | Rot-Weiß Er | 0 - 1 | Berliner AK |
27 Aug | r04 | Cottbus | 4 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwi |
28 Aug | r04 | Greifswalder | 3 - 1 | Lokomotive L |
28 Aug | r04 | Viktoria Ber | 0 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
28 Aug | r04 | Chemie Leipz | 3 - 2 | Lichtenberg |
29 Aug | r04 | Germania Hal | 1 - 1 | Chemnitzer F |
31 Aug | r04 | VSG Altglien | 2 - 2 | Luckenwalde |
09 Sep | r05 | Lokomotive L | 0 - 0 | Berliner FC |
09 Sep | r05 | SV Babelsber | 1 - 1 | Luckenwalde |
09 Sep | r05 | Carl Zeiss J | 2 - 0 | Germania Hal |
10 Sep | r05 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 1 | VSG Altglien |
10 Sep | r05 | Viktoria Ber | 2 - 1 | Tennis Borus |
10 Sep | r05 | Chemnitzer F | 0 - 3 | Rot-Weiß Er |
11 Sep | r05 | Berliner AK | 2 - 1 | Cottbus |
11 Sep | r05 | Hertha II | 2 - 1 | Greifswalder |
11 Sep | r05 | ZFC Meuselwi | 0 - 1 | Chemie Leipz |
16 Sep | r06 | Berliner FC | 0 - 0 | Hertha II |
16 Sep | r06 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 1 | Lichtenberg |
16 Sep | r06 | VSG Altglien | 5 - 2 | ZFC Meuselwi |
17 Sep | r06 | Chemie Leipz | 2 - 1 | Berliner AK |
17 Sep | r06 | Cottbus | 3 - 1 | Chemnitzer F |
18 Sep | r06 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
18 Sep | r06 | Germania Hal | 1 - 3 | Lokomotive L |
18 Sep | r06 | Greifswalder | 5 - 0 | Viktoria Ber |
18 Sep | r06 | Rot-Weiß Er | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
28 Sep | r07 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 1 | Cottbus |
30 Sep | r07 | Viktoria Ber | 1 - 1 | Berliner FC |
30 Sep | r07 | Hertha II | 3 - 0 | Germania Hal |
30 Sep | r07 | Lokomotive L | 1 - 0 | Rot-Weiß Er |
01 Oct | r07 | SV Babelsber | 2 - 2 | Lichtenberg |
01 Oct | r07 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 3 | Greifswalder |
01 Oct | r07 | Chemnitzer F | 0 - 1 | Chemie Leipz |
02 Oct | r07 | Berliner AK | 4 - 0 | VSG Altglien |
02 Oct | r07 | ZFC Meuselwi | 3 - 1 | Luckenwalde |
07 Oct | r08 | VSG Altglien | 3 - 3 | Chemnitzer F |
07 Oct | r08 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
08 Oct | r08 | Rot-Weiß Er | 2 - 1 | Hertha II |
08 Oct | r08 | Berliner FC | 4 - 1 | Tennis Borus |
08 Oct | r08 | Cottbus | 3 - 1 | Lokomotive L |
09 Oct | r08 | Germania Hal | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
09 Oct | r08 | Greifswalder | 0 - 2 | SV Babelsber |
09 Oct | r08 | Lichtenberg | 2 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwi |
09 Oct | r08 | Luckenwalde | 0 - 1 | Berliner AK |
14 Oct | r09 | SV Babelsber | 3 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwi |
14 Oct | r09 | Carl Zeiss J | 0 - 0 | VSG Altglien |
14 Oct | r09 | Hertha II | 0 - 5 | Cottbus |
15 Oct | r09 | Greifswalder | 1 - 1 | Berliner FC |
15 Oct | r09 | Tennis Borus | 4 - 3 | Germania Hal |
15 Oct | r09 | Viktoria Ber | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiß Er |
16 Oct | r09 | Chemnitzer F | 2 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
16 Oct | r09 | Berliner AK | 6 - 0 | Lichtenberg |
16 Oct | r09 | Lokomotive L | 3 - 0 | Chemie Leipz |
20 Oct | r10 | Berliner FC | 2 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
21 Oct | r10 | VSG Altglien | 1 - 2 | Lokomotive L |
21 Oct | r10 | Rot-Weiß Er | 3 - 0 | Tennis Borus |
22 Oct | r10 | Cottbus | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
22 Oct | r10 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 2 | Chemnitzer F |
22 Oct | r10 | Chemie Leipz | 4 - 2 | Hertha II |
23 Oct | r10 | Germania Hal | 0 - 0 | Greifswalder |
23 Oct | r10 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
23 Oct | r10 | ZFC Meuselwi | 0 - 2 | Berliner AK |
28 Oct | r11 | SV Babelsber | 0 - 0 | Berliner AK |
28 Oct | r11 | Berliner FC | 3 - 2 | Germania Hal |
28 Oct | r11 | Lokomotive L | 2 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
29 Oct | r11 | Chemnitzer F | 4 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwi |
29 Oct | r11 | Greifswalder | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiß Er |
29 Oct | r11 | Viktoria Ber | 0 - 2 | Chemie Leipz |
30 Oct | r11 | Carl Zeiss J | 0 - 0 | Lichtenberg |
30 Oct | r11 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 4 | Cottbus |
30 Oct | r11 | Hertha II | 0 - 5 | VSG Altglien |
04 Nov | r12 | Berliner AK | 2 - 4 | Chemnitzer F |
04 Nov | r12 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 2 | Hertha II |
04 Nov | r12 | VSG Altglien | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
05 Nov | r12 | Chemie Leipz | 4 - 0 | Tennis Borus |
05 Nov | r12 | ZFC Meuselwi | 2 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
06 Nov | r12 | Cottbus | 3 - 1 | Greifswalder |
06 Nov | r12 | Germania Hal | 1 - 5 | SV Babelsber |
06 Nov | r12 | Lichtenberg | 4 - 2 | Lokomotive L |
06 Nov | r12 | Rot-Weiß Er | 4 - 1 | Berliner FC |
11 Nov | r13 | Carl Zeiss J | 3 - 0 | Berliner AK |
11 Nov | r13 | Hertha II | 3 - 0 | Lichtenberg |
12 Nov | r13 | Germania Hal | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Er |
12 Nov | r13 | Greifswalder | 2 - 2 | Chemie Leipz |
12 Nov | r13 | Viktoria Ber | 0 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
12 Nov | r13 | Lokomotive L | 0 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwi |
13 Nov | r13 | SV Babelsber | 0 - 2 | Chemnitzer F |
13 Nov | r13 | Berliner FC | 4 - 1 | Cottbus |
13 Nov | r13 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 6 | VSG Altglien |
25 Nov | r14 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
25 Nov | r14 | Luckenwalde | 3 - 1 | Tennis Borus |
25 Nov | r14 | VSG Altglien | 2 - 3 | Greifswalder |
26 Nov | r14 | Rot-Weiß Er | 6 - 2 | SV Babelsber |
27 Nov | r14 | Cottbus | 4 - 0 | Germania Hal |
27 Nov | r14 | ZFC Meuselwi | 2 - 1 | Hertha II |
27 Nov | r14 | Chemnitzer F | 4 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
29 Nov | r14 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 1 | Berliner FC |
30 Nov | r14 | Berliner AK | 1 - 2 | Lokomotive L |
02 Dec | r15 | Tennis Borus | 2 - 0 | Lichtenberg |
02 Dec | r15 | Viktoria Ber | 2 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwi |
03 Dec | r15 | Berliner FC | 2 - 1 | VSG Altglien |
03 Dec | r15 | SV Babelsber | 0 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
04 Dec | r15 | Rot-Weiß Er | 2 - 2 | Cottbus |
04 Dec | r15 | Greifswalder | 1 - 1 | Luckenwalde |
09 Dec | r16 | Chemnitzer F | 1 - 1 | Hertha II |
10 Dec | r16 | SV Babelsber | 0 - 1 | Cottbus |
10 Dec | r16 | ZFC Meuselwi | 5 - 1 | Tennis Borus |
10 Dec | r16 | Carl Zeiss J | 2 - 0 | Lokomotive L |
11 Dec | r16 | Luckenwalde | 3 - 2 | Berliner FC |
20 Jan | r17 | Berliner FC | 3 - 2 | Lichtenberg |
20 Jan | r17 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 0 | Berliner AK |
22 Jan | r17 | Hertha II | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
25 Jan | r16 | Berliner AK | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
25 Jan | r16 | Lichtenberg | 1 - 1 | Greifswalder |
25 Jan | r16 | VSG Altglien | 1 - 1 | Germania Hal |
25 Jan | r16 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Er |
26 Jan | r18 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer F |
27 Jan | r18 | Berliner FC | 2 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwi |
27 Jan | r18 | Hertha II | 1 - 2 | Lokomotive L |
28 Jan | r18 | Germania Hal | 1 - 1 | Lichtenberg |
28 Jan | r18 | Cottbus | 0 - 2 | VSG Altglien |
29 Jan | r18 | Viktoria Ber | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
29 Jan | r18 | Greifswalder | 3 - 0 | Berliner AK |
29 Jan | r18 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
31 Jan | r15 | Lokomotive L | 2 - 2 | Chemnitzer F |
03 Feb | r19 | Carl Zeiss J | 3 - 0 | Tennis Borus |
03 Feb | r19 | Lokomotive L | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Ber |
03 Feb | r19 | VSG Altglien | 4 - 0 | Chemie Leipz |
04 Feb | r19 | Berliner AK | 0 - 2 | Berliner FC |
04 Feb | r19 | SV Babelsber | 1 - 0 | Hertha II |
05 Feb | r19 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 0 | Cottbus |
05 Feb | r19 | Lichtenberg | 3 - 4 | Rot-Weiß Er |
05 Feb | r19 | Chemnitzer F | 2 - 0 | Greifswalder |
05 Feb | r19 | ZFC Meuselwi | 4 - 0 | Germania Hal |
10 Feb | r20 | Berliner FC | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer F |
10 Feb | r20 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 2 | Luckenwalde |
11 Feb | r20 | Germania Hal | 2 - 1 | Berliner AK |
12 Feb | r20 | Greifswalder | 0 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
12 Feb | r20 | Viktoria Ber | 2 - 3 | Hertha II |
12 Feb | r20 | Rot-Weiß Er | 2 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwi |
13 Feb | r20 | Cottbus | 5 - 0 | Lichtenberg |
14 Feb | r17 | Lokomotive L | 4 - 3 | SV Babelsber |
15 Feb | r15 | Germania Hal | 1 - 2 | Chemie Leipz |
15 Feb | r17 | Viktoria Ber | 3 - 0 | Chemnitzer F |
17 Feb | r21 | Berliner AK | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiß Er |
17 Feb | r21 | Lokomotive L | 3 - 1 | Greifswalder |
17 Feb | r21 | Luckenwalde | 0 - 1 | VSG Altglien |
18 Feb | r21 | SV Babelsber | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Ber |
18 Feb | r21 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 0 | Chemie Leipz |
18 Feb | r21 | ZFC Meuselwi | 1 - 1 | Cottbus |
19 Feb | r21 | Carl Zeiss J | 2 - 0 | Berliner FC |
19 Feb | r21 | Hertha II | 3 - 1 | Tennis Borus |
19 Feb | r21 | Chemnitzer F | 3 - 0 | Germania Hal |
21 Feb | r17 | Rot-Weiß Er | 0 - 2 | VSG Altglien |
22 Feb | r17 | Greifswalder | 3 - 2 | ZFC Meuselwi |
22 Feb | r15 | Hertha II | 2 - 2 | Berliner AK |
22 Feb | r17 | Cottbus | 2 - 0 | Chemie Leipz |
22 Feb | r17 | Germania Hal | 4 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
24 Feb | r22 | VSG Altglien | 3 - 0 | Lichtenberg |
24 Feb | r22 | Tennis Borus | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Ber |
25 Feb | r22 | Cottbus | 2 - 1 | Berliner AK |
25 Feb | r22 | Greifswalder | 2 - 1 | Hertha II |
25 Feb | r22 | Rot-Weiß Er | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer F |
26 Feb | r22 | Luckenwalde | 3 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
26 Feb | r22 | Germania Hal | 0 - 5 | Carl Zeiss J |
26 Feb | r22 | Chemie Leipz | 3 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwi |
26 Feb | r22 | Berliner FC | 1 - 1 | Lokomotive L |
03 Mar | r23 | Chemnitzer F | 0 - 2 | Cottbus |
03 Mar | r23 | SV Babelsber | 0 - 0 | Tennis Borus |
03 Mar | r23 | Hertha II | 1 - 3 | Berliner FC |
04 Mar | r23 | Viktoria Ber | 2 - 1 | Greifswalder |
04 Mar | r23 | Lichtenberg | 1 - 1 | Luckenwalde |
04 Mar | r23 | Carl Zeiss J | 2 - 2 | Rot-Weiß Er |
05 Mar | r23 | Lokomotive L | 1 - 0 | Germania Hal |
05 Mar | r23 | ZFC Meuselwi | 0 - 2 | VSG Altglien |
11 Mar | r24 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 4 | ZFC Meuselwi |
11 Mar | r24 | Rot-Weiß Er | 1 - 0 | Lokomotive L |
12 Mar | r24 | Chemie Leipz | 3 - 0 | Chemnitzer F |
17 Mar | r25 | Hertha II | 0 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Er |
17 Mar | r25 | Viktoria Ber | 2 - 2 | Germania Hal |
17 Mar | r25 | Chemnitzer F | 0 - 1 | VSG Altglien |
18 Mar | r25 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 3 | Berliner FC |
18 Mar | r25 | SV Babelsber | 1 - 2 | Greifswalder |
18 Mar | r25 | Carl Zeiss J | 2 - 0 | Chemie Leipz |
19 Mar | r25 | Berliner AK | 0 - 1 | Luckenwalde |
19 Mar | r25 | ZFC Meuselwi | 0 - 2 | Lichtenberg |
19 Mar | r25 | Lokomotive L | 0 - 2 | Cottbus |
21 Mar | r24 | Greifswalder | 5 - 0 | Tennis Borus |
21 Mar | r24 | Berliner FC | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Ber |
21 Mar | r20 | VSG Altglien | 1 - 2 | SV Babelsber |
25 Mar | r24 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
27 Mar | r23 | Berliner AK | 1 - 2 | Chemie Leipz |
28 Mar | r18 | Rot-Weiß Er | 1 - 1 | Luckenwalde |
31 Mar | r26 | VSG Altglien | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
31 Mar | r26 | Germania Hal | 1 - 2 | Tennis Borus |
01 Apr | r26 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 2 | Berliner AK |
01 Apr | r26 | Rot-Weiß Er | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
01 Apr | r26 | Cottbus | 1 - 2 | Hertha II |
01 Apr | r26 | ZFC Meuselwi | 0 - 3 | SV Babelsber |
02 Apr | r26 | Luckenwalde | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer F |
02 Apr | r26 | Berliner FC | 5 - 0 | Greifswalder |
02 Apr | r26 | Chemie Leipz | 0 - 0 | Lokomotive L |
05 Apr | r27 | Viktoria Ber | 1 - 2 | Cottbus |
06 Apr | r27 | SV Babelsber | 1 - 1 | Berliner FC |
06 Apr | r27 | Lokomotive L | 2 - 0 | VSG Altglien |
06 Apr | r27 | Hertha II | 3 - 0 | Chemie Leipz |
07 Apr | r27 | Tennis Borus | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiß Er |
07 Apr | r27 | Berliner AK | 3 - 2 | ZFC Meuselwi |
08 Apr | r27 | Greifswalder | 2 - 2 | Germania Hal |
08 Apr | r27 | Chemnitzer F | 1 - 1 | Lichtenberg |
09 Apr | r27 | Carl Zeiss J | 3 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
11 Apr | r20 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 2 | Lokomotive L |
14 Apr | r28 | Berliner AK | 2 - 2 | SV Babelsber |
14 Apr | r28 | Germania Hal | 2 - 2 | Berliner FC |
14 Apr | r28 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
15 Apr | r28 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 2 | Carl Zeiss J |
15 Apr | r28 | Cottbus | 2 - 1 | Tennis Borus |
15 Apr | r28 | VSG Altglien | 2 - 3 | Hertha II |
16 Apr | r28 | Luckenwalde | 2 - 1 | Lokomotive L |
16 Apr | r28 | ZFC Meuselwi | 0 - 3 | Chemnitzer F |
16 Apr | r28 | Rot-Weiß Er | 4 - 0 | Greifswalder |
18 Apr | r24 | Germania Hal | 0 - 0 | Hertha II |
19 Apr | r24 | Cottbus | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
19 Apr | r24 | VSG Altglien | 0 - 1 | Berliner AK |
21 Apr | r29 | Lokomotive L | 4 - 1 | Lichtenberg |
21 Apr | r29 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 2 | Chemie Leipz |
22 Apr | r29 | Chemnitzer F | 3 - 0 | Berliner AK |
22 Apr | r29 | Carl Zeiss J | 2 - 2 | ZFC Meuselwi |
23 Apr | r29 | Greifswalder | 1 - 2 | Cottbus |
23 Apr | r29 | Hertha II | 2 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
23 Apr | r29 | Berliner FC | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Er |
24 Apr | r29 | Viktoria Ber | 0 - 0 | VSG Altglien |
28 Apr | r30 | ZFC Meuselwi | 1 - 3 | Lokomotive L |
28 Apr | r30 | Berliner AK | 1 - 8 | Carl Zeiss J |
28 Apr | r30 | Luckenwalde | 2 - 3 | Viktoria Ber |
29 Apr | r30 | Lichtenberg | 2 - 2 | Hertha II |
30 Apr | r30 | Chemnitzer F | 1 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
30 Apr | r30 | Chemie Leipz | 3 - 1 | Greifswalder |
30 Apr | r30 | VSG Altglien | 5 - 2 | Tennis Borus |
30 Apr | r30 | Rot-Weiß Er | 2 - 0 | Germania Hal |
02 May | r30 | Cottbus | 1 - 1 | Berliner FC |
05 May | r31 | SV Babelsber | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiß Er |
05 May | r31 | Lokomotive L | 1 - 0 | Berliner AK |
05 May | r31 | Hertha II | 3 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwi |
06 May | r31 | Tennis Borus | 1 - 3 | Luckenwalde |
06 May | r31 | Greifswalder | 1 - 2 | VSG Altglien |
07 May | r31 | Viktoria Ber | 2 - 4 | Lichtenberg |
07 May | r31 | Berliner FC | 3 - 1 | Chemie Leipz |
07 May | r31 | Germania Hal | 1 - 3 | Cottbus |
07 May | r31 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer F |
10 May | r29 | SV Babelsber | 2 - 0 | Germania Hal |
12 May | r32 | VSG Altglien | 2 - 3 | Berliner FC |
12 May | r32 | Lichtenberg | 2 - 2 | Tennis Borus |
12 May | r32 | Chemnitzer F | 1 - 1 | Lokomotive L |
13 May | r32 | Cottbus | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Er |
13 May | r32 | Chemie Leipz | 2 - 2 | Germania Hal |
13 May | r32 | Carl Zeiss J | 0 - 0 | SV Babelsber |
14 May | r32 | Luckenwalde | 6 - 2 | Greifswalder |
14 May | r32 | Berliner AK | 0 - 5 | Hertha II |
14 May | r32 | ZFC Meuselwi | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
21 May | r33 | Cottbus | 1 - 0 | SV Babelsber |
21 May | r33 | Lokomotive L | 2 - 4 | Carl Zeiss J |
21 May | r33 | Hertha II | 3 - 1 | Chemnitzer F |
21 May | r33 | Viktoria Ber | 1 - 3 | Berliner AK |
21 May | r33 | Tennis Borus | 0 - 7 | ZFC Meuselwi |
21 May | r33 | Greifswalder | 2 - 1 | Lichtenberg |
21 May | r33 | Berliner FC | 1 - 3 | Luckenwalde |
21 May | r33 | Germania Hal | 0 - 4 | VSG Altglien |
21 May | r33 | Rot-Weiß Er | 2 - 2 | Chemie Leipz |
28 May | r34 | Chemie Leipz | 0 - 0 | Cottbus |
28 May | r34 | VSG Altglien | 1 - 0 | Rot-Weiß Er |
28 May | r34 | Luckenwalde | 2 - 0 | Germania Hal |
28 May | r34 | Lichtenberg | 3 - 3 | Berliner FC |
28 May | r34 | ZFC Meuselwi | 4 - 0 | Greifswalder |
28 May | r34 | Berliner AK | 4 - 3 | Tennis Borus |
28 May | r34 | Chemnitzer F | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Ber |
28 May | r34 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 1 | Hertha II |
28 May | r34 | SV Babelsber | 0 - 3 | Lokomotive L |
07 Jun | r00 | Cottbus | 1 - 2 | Unterhaching |