League
Russian VHL

Badge




Sport
Ice Hockey

League
Russian VHL

Season
2021-2022
Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Russian VHL / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


03 Sep 2021 r00 HC Yugra4 - 3 Metallurg Novokuznets
04 Sep 2021 r00 Almetyevsk2 - 1 Buran Voronezh
04 Sep 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk4 - 1 Zauralie Kurgan
05 Sep 2021 r00 HC Yugra2 - 1 Omskie Krylia
05 Sep 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen1 - 2 Metallurg Novokuznets
05 Sep 2021 r00 HC Ryazan2 - 1 Penza
06 Sep 2021 r00 Almetyevsk4 - 4 HC Tambov
06 Sep 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Gornyak
06 Sep 2021 r00 HC Izhstal2 - 1 Buran Voronezh
06 Sep 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk2 - 0 Zauralie Kurgan
06 Sep 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm4 - 3 HC Rostov
07 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg3 - 2 Bars Kazan
07 Sep 2021 r00 HC Yugra2 - 1 Yermak Angarsk
07 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik5 - 1 Penza
07 Sep 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen4 - 2 Omskie Krylia
07 Sep 2021 r00 HC Ryazan4 - 3 CSK VVS Samara
07 Sep 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow3 - 1 Metallurg Novokuznets
08 Sep 2021 r00 Almetyevsk4 - 0 AKM
08 Sep 2021 r00 HC Izhstal3 - 1 HC Tambov
08 Sep 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk0 - 4 Gornyak
08 Sep 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm6 - 3 Buran Voronezh
08 Sep 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk3 - 0 HC Rostov
09 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg3 - 2 Penza
09 Sep 2021 r00 HC Yugra4 - 2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk
09 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik3 - 1 CSK VVS Samara
09 Sep 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen1 - 0 Yermak Angarsk
09 Sep 2021 r00 HC Ryazan1 - 3 HC Lada Togliatti
09 Sep 2021 r00 SKA-Neva6 - 1 Bars Kazan
09 Sep 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow2 - 0 Omskie Krylia
10 Sep 2021 r00 Almetyevsk2 - 4 HC Rostov
10 Sep 2021 r00 HC Izhstal1 - 3 AKM
10 Sep 2021 r00 Zauralie KurganP - P Gornyak
10 Sep 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm4 - 0 HC Tambov
10 Sep 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk2 - 3 Buran Voronezh
11 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg7 - 1 CSK VVS Samara
11 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik2 - 3 HC Lada Togliatti
11 Sep 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk5 - 2 Chelmet Chelyabinsk
11 Sep 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen5 - 3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk
11 Sep 2021 r00 HC Ryazan1 - 3 Bars Kazan
11 Sep 2021 r00 SKA-Neva4 - 3 Penza
11 Sep 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow4 - 1 Yermak Angarsk
12 Sep 2021 r00 HC Izhstal1 - 2 HC Rostov
12 Sep 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm1 - 0 AKM
12 Sep 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk4 - 1 HC Tambov
13 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg2 - 1 HC Lada Togliatti
13 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik2 - 3 Bars Kazan
13 Sep 2021 r00 SKA-Neva6 - 2 CSK VVS Samara
13 Sep 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow1 - 4 Sokol Krasnoyarsk
14 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk4 - 0 Almetyevsk
14 Sep 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk0 - 5 AKM
15 Sep 2021 r00 HC Yugra3 - 2 Rubin Tyumen
15 Sep 2021 r00 SKA-Neva3 - 0 HC Lada Togliatti
16 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 2 Molot-Prikamye Perm
16 Sep 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia5 - 4 Almetyevsk
16 Sep 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh4 - 3 HC Ryazan
16 Sep 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk2 - 3 HC Izhstal
17 Sep 2021 r00 Penza1 - 3 Yuzhny Ural Orsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 HC Rostov3 - 0 HC Ryazan
18 Sep 2021 r00 HC Yugra6 - 1 HC Zvezda Moscow
18 Sep 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk3 - 1 HC Izhstal
18 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 3 Toros Neftekamsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia0 - 6 Molot-Prikamye Perm
18 Sep 2021 r00 HC Tambov0 - 3 Khimik
18 Sep 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh2 - 1 Dinamo St. Petersburg
19 Sep 2021 r00 Bars Kazan2 - 1 Yuzhny Ural Orsk
19 Sep 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara0 - 3 Chelmet Chelyabinsk
19 Sep 2021 r00 Penza2 - 3 Zauralie Kurgan
19 Sep 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk2 - 3 Almetyevsk
20 Sep 2021 r00 AKM4 - 2 Khimik
20 Sep 2021 r00 HC Rostov2 - 3 Dinamo St. Petersburg
20 Sep 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia3 - 4 Toros Neftekamsk
20 Sep 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen2 - 2 HC Zvezda Moscow
20 Sep 2021 r00 HC Tambov3 - 2 HC Ryazan
20 Sep 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh0 - 2 SKA-Neva
21 Sep 2021 r00 Bars Kazan1 - 3 Zauralie Kurgan
21 Sep 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara1 - 3 Yuzhny Ural Orsk
21 Sep 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Almetyevsk
21 Sep 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti5 - 2 Chelmet Chelyabinsk
21 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 2 HC Izhstal
21 Sep 2021 r00 Penza1 - 6 Gornyak
21 Sep 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk3 - 6 Molot-Prikamye Perm
22 Sep 2021 r00 AKM3 - 2 HC Ryazan
22 Sep 2021 r00 HC Rostov3 - 2 SKA-Neva
22 Sep 2021 r00 HC Tambov5 - 4 Dinamo St. Petersburg
22 Sep 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh3 - 4 Khimik
23 Sep 2021 r00 Bars Kazan3 - 4 Gornyak
23 Sep 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara1 - 2 Zauralie Kurgan
23 Sep 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm
23 Sep 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti3 - 2 Yuzhny Ural Orsk
23 Sep 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia6 - 3 HC Izhstal
23 Sep 2021 r00 Penza3 - 4 Chelmet Chelyabinsk
23 Sep 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk6 - 5 Toros Neftekamsk
24 Sep 2021 r00 AKM0 - 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg
24 Sep 2021 r00 HC Rostov4 - 5 Khimik
24 Sep 2021 r00 HC Tambov3 - 2 SKA-Neva
25 Sep 2021 r00 Bars Kazan2 - 1 Chelmet Chelyabinsk
25 Sep 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara2 - 3 Gornyak
25 Sep 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk
25 Sep 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti3 - 4 Zauralie Kurgan
26 Sep 2021 r00 AKM1 - 4 SKA-Neva
26 Sep 2021 r00 HC Ryazan2 - 5 Metallurg Novokuznets
27 Sep 2021 r00 Almetyevsk4 - 2 HC Yugra
27 Sep 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti3 - 4 Gornyak
28 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg4 - 3 Omskie Krylia
28 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik5 - 2 Metallurg Novokuznets
28 Sep 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk1 - 2 Buran Voronezh
28 Sep 2021 r00 HC Ryazan2 - 3 Yermak Angarsk
29 Sep 2021 r00 Almetyevsk1 - 3 HC Zvezda Moscow
29 Sep 2021 r00 HC Izhstal6 - 3 HC Yugra
29 Sep 2021 r00 Penza3 - 1 CSK VVS Samara
29 Sep 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm4 - 5 Rubin Tyumen
30 Sep 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Buran Voronezh
30 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznets
30 Sep 2021 r00 Khimik - Yermak Angarsk
30 Sep 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Rostov
30 Sep 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HC Tambov
30 Sep 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
30 Sep 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Omskie Krylia
01 Oct 2021 r00 Bars Kazan4 - 1 CSK VVS Samara
01 Oct 2021 r00 HC Izhstal2 - 4 HC Zvezda Moscow
01 Oct 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm2 - 0 HC Yugra
01 Oct 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk3 - 6 Rubin Tyumen
02 Oct 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk2 - 1 HC Tambov
02 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg5 - 1 Yermak Angarsk
02 Oct 2021 r00 Gornyak4 - 3 HC Rostov
02 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
02 Oct 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan2 - 0 Buran Voronezh
02 Oct 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk1 - 4 AKM
02 Oct 2021 r00 Penza3 - 2 HC Lada Togliatti
02 Oct 2021 r00 HC Ryazan2 - 3 Omskie Krylia
02 Oct 2021 r00 SKA-Neva2 - 1 Metallurg Novokuznets
03 Oct 2021 r00 Almetyevsk0 - 3 Rubin Tyumen
03 Oct 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm3 - 1 HC Zvezda Moscow
03 Oct 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk3 - 4 HC Yugra
04 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
04 Oct 2021 r00 Bars Kazan5 - 6 HC Lada Togliatti
04 Oct 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk5 - 4 AKM
04 Oct 2021 r00 Gornyak4 - 1 Buran Voronezh
04 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik3 - 2 Omskie Krylia
04 Oct 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan3 - 2 HC Tambov
04 Oct 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk3 - 2 HC Rostov
04 Oct 2021 r00 SKA-Neva6 - 3 Yermak Angarsk
05 Oct 2021 r00 HC Izhstal2 - 4 Rubin Tyumen
05 Oct 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk1 - 2 HC Zvezda Moscow
06 Oct 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk1 - 2 HC Rostov
06 Oct 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara1 - 2 HC Lada Togliatti
06 Oct 2021 r00 Gornyak2 - 4 HC Tambov
06 Oct 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan5 - 4 AKM
06 Oct 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
08 Oct 2021 r00 Gornyak1 - 3 AKM
08 Oct 2021 r00 HC Yugra4 - 2 HC Ryazan
08 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk1 - 0 Yuzhny Ural Orsk
09 Oct 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm2 - 3 Almetyevsk
09 Oct 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh4 - 0 Penza
10 Oct 2021 r00 HC Yugra1 - 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg
10 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk5 - 1 Zauralie Kurgan
10 Oct 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia2 - 0 Yuzhny Ural Orsk
10 Oct 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen5 - 3 HC Ryazan
10 Oct 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk2 - 0 Chelmet Chelyabinsk
10 Oct 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow1 - 3 Khimik
11 Oct 2021 r00 HC Rostov3 - 4 Penza
11 Oct 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm4 - 0 HC Izhstal
11 Oct 2021 r00 HC Tambov0 - 6 Bars Kazan
11 Oct 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk6 - 0 Almetyevsk
11 Oct 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh3 - 1 CSK VVS Samara
12 Oct 2021 r00 HC Yugra3 - 4 SKA-Neva
12 Oct 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
12 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 2 Gornyak
12 Oct 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia3 - 1 Zauralie Kurgan
12 Oct 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen1 - 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg
12 Oct 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow5 - 2 HC Ryazan
13 Oct 2021 r00 AKM3 - 2 Bars Kazan
13 Oct 2021 r00 HC Rostov5 - 3 CSK VVS Samara
13 Oct 2021 r00 HC Tambov1 - 4 Penza
13 Oct 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk3 - 2 HC Izhstal
13 Oct 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh2 - 9 HC Lada Togliatti
13 Oct 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk4 - 3 Yuzhny Ural Orsk
14 Oct 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow5 - 4 Dinamo St. Petersburg
14 Oct 2021 r00 HC Yugra3 - 0 Khimik
14 Oct 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia3 - 4 Gornyak
14 Oct 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen4 - 3 SKA-Neva
15 Oct 2021 r00 AKM0 - 2 Penza
15 Oct 2021 r00 HC Rostov5 - 3 HC Lada Togliatti
15 Oct 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
15 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk5 - 3 Chelmet Chelyabinsk
15 Oct 2021 r00 HC Tambov2 - 0 CSK VVS Samara
15 Oct 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh2 - 5 Bars Kazan
15 Oct 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk1 - 3 Zauralie Kurgan
16 Oct 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Khimik
16 Oct 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm
16 Oct 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - SKA-Neva
17 Oct 2021 r00 AKM - CSK VVS Samara
17 Oct 2021 r00 HC Rostov - Bars Kazan
17 Oct 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralie Kurgan
17 Oct 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
17 Oct 2021 r00 HC Tambov - HC Lada Togliatti
17 Oct 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak
18 Oct 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Almetyevsk
19 Oct 2021 r00 AKM - HC Lada Togliatti
19 Oct 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak
19 Oct 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HC Yugra
20 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Izhstal
20 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik - Almetyevsk
20 Oct 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Molot-Prikamye Perm
21 Oct 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra
21 Oct 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Rubin Tyumen
21 Oct 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HC Zvezda Moscow
21 Oct 2021 r00 Penza - Metallurg Novokuznets
22 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik - Molot-Prikamye Perm
22 Oct 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - HC Izhstal
22 Oct 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - HC Tambov
23 Oct 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznets
23 Oct 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Zvezda Moscow
23 Oct 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Omskie Krylia
23 Oct 2021 r00 Gornyak - Rubin Tyumen
23 Oct 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Yugra
23 Oct 2021 r00 Penza - Yermak Angarsk
24 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Molot-Prikamye Perm
24 Oct 2021 r00 HC Rostov - HC Tambov
24 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik - Toros Neftekamsk
24 Oct 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - HC Izhstal
24 Oct 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Almetyevsk
24 Oct 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - AKM
25 Oct 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - Yermak Angarsk
25 Oct 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Metallurg Novokuznets
25 Oct 2021 r00 Gornyak - HC Yugra
25 Oct 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Zvezda Moscow
25 Oct 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Omskie Krylia
25 Oct 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Rubin Tyumen
25 Oct 2021 r00 Penza - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
26 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk
26 Oct 2021 r00 HC Rostov - AKM
26 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik - HC Izhstal
26 Oct 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Molot-Prikamye Perm
27 Oct 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
27 Oct 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen
27 Oct 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Yermak Angarsk
27 Oct 2021 r00 Gornyak - HC Zvezda Moscow
27 Oct 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Novokuznets
27 Oct 2021 r00 Penza - Omskie Krylia
28 Oct 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Toros Neftekamsk
28 Oct 2021 r00 HC Tambov - AKM
29 Oct 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - Omskie Krylia
29 Oct 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
29 Oct 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Yermak Angarsk
30 Oct 2021 r00 Khimik - HC Ryazan
31 Oct 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
31 Oct 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
01 Nov 2021 r00 HC Yugra - Penza
01 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Buran Voronezh
01 Nov 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Dinamo St. Petersburg
02 Nov 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - Zauralie Kurgan
02 Nov 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
02 Nov 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
03 Nov 2021 r00 HC Yugra - Bars Kazan
03 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg
03 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Tambov
03 Nov 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - Buran Voronezh
03 Nov 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Penza
04 Nov 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - Gornyak
04 Nov 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - Zauralie Kurgan
04 Nov 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
04 Nov 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
04 Nov 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Rostov
05 Nov 2021 r00 HC Yugra - CSK VVS Samara
05 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik - SKA-Neva
05 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - AKM
05 Nov 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - HC Tambov
05 Nov 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Bars Kazan
05 Nov 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg
05 Nov 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Penza
06 Nov 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
06 Nov 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - Gornyak
06 Nov 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Rostov
06 Nov 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Zauralie Kurgan
06 Nov 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
06 Nov 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh
07 Nov 2021 r00 HC Yugra - HC Lada Togliatti
07 Nov 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - AKM
07 Nov 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - CSK VVS Samara
07 Nov 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - SKA-Neva
07 Nov 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Bars Kazan
08 Nov 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
08 Nov 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh
08 Nov 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Gornyak
08 Nov 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan
08 Nov 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Tambov
09 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Rostov
09 Nov 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Lada Togliatti
09 Nov 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - CSK VVS Samara
10 Nov 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Tambov
10 Nov 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Gornyak
10 Nov 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - AKM
11 Nov 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - HC Rostov
11 Nov 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Khimik
11 Nov 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - HC Lada Togliatti
12 Nov 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - AKM
12 Nov 2021 r00 Penza - Almetyevsk
13 Nov 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik
13 Nov 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Ryazan
13 Nov 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
14 Nov 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - Almetyevsk
14 Nov 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - HC Izhstal
14 Nov 2021 r00 Penza - Molot-Prikamye Perm
14 Nov 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra
15 Nov 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
15 Nov 2021 r00 Gornyak - HC Ryazan
15 Nov 2021 r00 HC Rostov - Buran Voronezh
15 Nov 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Khimik
15 Nov 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - SKA-Neva
16 Nov 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - Molot-Prikamye Perm
16 Nov 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Almetyevsk
16 Nov 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - HC Izhstal
16 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yermak Angarsk
16 Nov 2021 r00 Penza - Toros Neftekamsk
17 Nov 2021 r00 AKM - HC Zvezda Moscow
17 Nov 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA-Neva
17 Nov 2021 r00 Gornyak - Khimik
17 Nov 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Dinamo St. Petersburg
17 Nov 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HC Ryazan
18 Nov 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk
18 Nov 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Molot-Prikamye Perm
18 Nov 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Almetyevsk
18 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
18 Nov 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - Yermak Angarsk
18 Nov 2021 r00 Penza - HC Izhstal
19 Nov 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Ryazan
19 Nov 2021 r00 Gornyak - Dinamo St. Petersburg
19 Nov 2021 r00 HC Rostov - Rubin Tyumen
19 Nov 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - SKA-Neva
19 Nov 2021 r00 HC Tambov - HC Zvezda Moscow
20 Nov 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - HC Izhstal
20 Nov 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Toros Neftekamsk
20 Nov 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Molot-Prikamye Perm
20 Nov 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
21 Nov 2021 r00 AKM - HC Yugra
21 Nov 2021 r00 Gornyak - SKA-Neva
21 Nov 2021 r00 HC Rostov - HC Zvezda Moscow
21 Nov 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - Rubin Tyumen
22 Nov 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Toros Neftekamsk
22 Nov 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - Metallurg Novokuznets
23 Nov 2021 r00 AKM - Rubin Tyumen
23 Nov 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
23 Nov 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Khimik
23 Nov 2021 r00 HC Tambov - HC Yugra
23 Nov 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - HC Zvezda Moscow
24 Nov 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - Penza
24 Nov 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - Almetyevsk
25 Nov 2021 r00 HC Rostov - HC Yugra
25 Nov 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk
25 Nov 2021 r00 HC Tambov - Rubin Tyumen
26 Nov 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Gornyak
26 Nov 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Lada Togliatti
27 Nov 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Omskie Krylia
27 Nov 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - HC Yugra
27 Nov 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - AKM
28 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak
28 Nov 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - Bars Kazan
28 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
28 Nov 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Lada Togliatti
28 Nov 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Zauralie Kurgan
28 Nov 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - CSK VVS Samara
29 Nov 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznets
29 Nov 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - AKM
29 Nov 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Omskie Krylia
29 Nov 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - HC Tambov
30 Nov 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan
30 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zauralie Kurgan
30 Nov 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - HC Lada Togliatti
30 Nov 2021 r00 Khimik - Gornyak
30 Nov 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - CSK VVS Samara
30 Nov 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
30 Nov 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
30 Nov 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Penza
01 Dec 2021 r00 HC Yugra - AKM
01 Dec 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Tambov
01 Dec 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznets
01 Dec 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - HC Rostov
02 Dec 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
02 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
02 Dec 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - CSK VVS Samara
02 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik - Zauralie Kurgan
02 Dec 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Penza
02 Dec 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Gornyak
02 Dec 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
02 Dec 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Bars Kazan
03 Dec 2021 r00 HC Yugra - HC Tambov
03 Dec 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Rostov
03 Dec 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
03 Dec 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Buran Voronezh
04 Dec 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - CSK VVS Samara
04 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
04 Dec 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - Penza
04 Dec 2021 r00 Khimik - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
04 Dec 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Bars Kazan
04 Dec 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Zauralie Kurgan
05 Dec 2021 r00 HC Yugra - HC Rostov
05 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Omskie Krylia
05 Dec 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh
06 Dec 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - Penza
06 Dec 2021 r00 HC Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
07 Dec 2021 r00 HC Yugra - Buran Voronezh
08 Dec 2021 r00 AKM - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-Neva
09 Dec 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen
09 Dec 2021 r00 Gornyak - Toros Neftekamsk
09 Dec 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - HC Zvezda Moscow
10 Dec 2021 r00 AKM - Yermak Angarsk
10 Dec 2021 r00 HC Rostov - Omskie Krylia
10 Dec 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - Khimik
10 Dec 2021 r00 HC Tambov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
11 Dec 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Izhstal
11 Dec 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - HC Zvezda Moscow
11 Dec 2021 r00 Gornyak - Molot-Prikamye Perm
11 Dec 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
11 Dec 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - HC Yugra
11 Dec 2021 r00 Penza - Rubin Tyumen
12 Dec 2021 r00 AKM - Metallurg Novokuznets
12 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik
12 Dec 2021 r00 HC Rostov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 SKA-Neva - HC Ryazan
12 Dec 2021 r00 HC Tambov - Yermak Angarsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - Omskie Krylia
13 Dec 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - HC Zvezda Moscow
13 Dec 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
13 Dec 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - HC Yugra
13 Dec 2021 r00 Gornyak - Almetyevsk
13 Dec 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm
13 Dec 2021 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Rubin Tyumen
13 Dec 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HC Izhstal
14 Dec 2021 r00 AKM - Omskie Krylia
14 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Ryazan
14 Dec 2021 r00 HC Rostov - Yermak Angarsk
14 Dec 2021 r00 HC Tambov - Metallurg Novokuznets
14 Dec 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
15 Dec 2021 r00 Bars Kazan - HC Yugra
15 Dec 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm
15 Dec 2021 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Rubin Tyumen
15 Dec 2021 r00 Gornyak - HC Izhstal
15 Dec 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Almetyevsk
15 Dec 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
15 Dec 2021 r00 Penza - HC Zvezda Moscow
16 Dec 2021 r00 HC Rostov - Metallurg Novokuznets
16 Dec 2021 r00 HC Tambov - Omskie Krylia
16 Dec 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk
17 Dec 2021 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk
17 Dec 2021 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Izhstal
17 Dec 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm
17 Dec 2021 r00 Penza - HC Yugra
18 Dec 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Lada Togliatti
18 Dec 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznets
19 Dec 2021 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Almetyevsk
19 Dec 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - SKA-Neva
19 Dec 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Gornyak
20 Dec 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - CSK VVS Samara
20 Dec 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - Bars Kazan
20 Dec 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Lada Togliatti
21 Dec 2021 r00 AKM - HC Tambov
21 Dec 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - Khimik
21 Dec 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - SKA-Neva
21 Dec 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak
21 Dec 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
21 Dec 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Zauralie Kurgan
22 Dec 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Penza
22 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars Kazan
22 Dec 2021 r00 Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
22 Dec 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS Samara
23 Dec 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - Khimik
23 Dec 2021 r00 HC Yugra - Gornyak
23 Dec 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - SKA-Neva
23 Dec 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - HC Lada Togliatti
23 Dec 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg
23 Dec 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Zauralie Kurgan
23 Dec 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Ryazan
23 Dec 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
24 Dec 2021 r00 AKM - HC Rostov
24 Dec 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Penza
25 Dec 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - SKA-Neva
25 Dec 2021 r00 HC Yugra - Zauralie Kurgan
25 Dec 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - Dinamo St. Petersburg
25 Dec 2021 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Bars Kazan
25 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Lada Togliatti
25 Dec 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - CSK VVS Samara
25 Dec 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Ryazan
25 Dec 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
25 Dec 2021 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik
25 Dec 2021 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
26 Dec 2021 r00 AKM - Buran Voronezh
26 Dec 2021 r00 HC Tambov - HC Rostov
27 Dec 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
27 Dec 2021 r00 HC Yugra - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
27 Dec 2021 r00 HC Izhstal - HC Ryazan
27 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSK VVS Samara
27 Dec 2021 r00 Omskie Krylia - Penza
27 Dec 2021 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Khimik
27 Dec 2021 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
27 Dec 2021 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Bars Kazan
28 Dec 2021 r00 HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
29 Dec 2021 r00 Almetyevsk - HC Ryazan
29 Dec 2021 r00 HC Yugra - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
29 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Penza
05 Jan 2022 r00 Gornyak - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
05 Jan 2022 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Toros Neftekamsk
06 Jan 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - AKM
06 Jan 2022 r00 SKA-Neva - HC Zvezda Moscow
07 Jan 2022 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Omskie Krylia
07 Jan 2022 r00 Gornyak - Yermak Angarsk
07 Jan 2022 r00 HC Izhstal - Toros Neftekamsk
07 Jan 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
08 Jan 2022 r00 Bars Kazan - HC Rostov
08 Jan 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - HC Tambov
08 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Zvezda Moscow
08 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik - Rubin Tyumen
08 Jan 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - AKM
09 Jan 2022 r00 Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk
09 Jan 2022 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
09 Jan 2022 r00 Gornyak - Metallurg Novokuznets
09 Jan 2022 r00 HC Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye Perm
09 Jan 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Yermak Angarsk
09 Jan 2022 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Omskie Krylia
10 Jan 2022 r00 Bars Kazan - AKM
10 Jan 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh
10 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik - HC Zvezda Moscow
10 Jan 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov
10 Jan 2022 r00 Penza - HC Rostov
10 Jan 2022 r00 HC Ryazan - Rubin Tyumen
10 Jan 2022 r00 SKA-Neva - HC Yugra
11 Jan 2022 r00 Almetyevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm
11 Jan 2022 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk
11 Jan 2022 r00 Gornyak - Omskie Krylia
11 Jan 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Metallurg Novokuznets
11 Jan 2022 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
12 Jan 2022 r00 Bars Kazan - HC Tambov
12 Jan 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - HC Rostov
12 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Yugra
12 Jan 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh
12 Jan 2022 r00 Penza - AKM
12 Jan 2022 r00 HC Ryazan - HC Zvezda Moscow
12 Jan 2022 r00 SKA-Neva - Rubin Tyumen
13 Jan 2022 r00 Almetyevsk - HC Izhstal
13 Jan 2022 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznets
13 Jan 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Omskie Krylia
13 Jan 2022 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yermak Angarsk
14 Jan 2022 r00 Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh
14 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen
14 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik - HC Yugra
14 Jan 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov
14 Jan 2022 r00 Penza - HC Tambov
15 Jan 2022 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznets
16 Jan 2022 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Neva
16 Jan 2022 r00 Penza - Buran Voronezh
16 Jan 2022 r00 HC Ryazan - HC Yugra
16 Jan 2022 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Toros Neftekamsk
17 Jan 2022 r00 AKM - Gornyak
18 Jan 2022 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
18 Jan 2022 r00 Omskie Krylia - Khimik
18 Jan 2022 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk
18 Jan 2022 r00 Yermak Angarsk - SKA-Neva
18 Jan 2022 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Molot-Prikamye Perm
19 Jan 2022 r00 AKM - Zauralie Kurgan
19 Jan 2022 r00 HC Rostov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
19 Jan 2022 r00 HC Tambov - Gornyak
20 Jan 2022 r00 HC Yugra - Toros Neftekamsk
20 Jan 2022 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Ryazan
20 Jan 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - CSK VVS Samara
20 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Khimik
20 Jan 2022 r00 Penza - Bars Kazan
20 Jan 2022 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Molot-Prikamye Perm
20 Jan 2022 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
20 Jan 2022 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - HC Izhstal
21 Jan 2022 r00 AKM - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
21 Jan 2022 r00 HC Rostov - Gornyak
21 Jan 2022 r00 Omskie Krylia - SKA-Neva
21 Jan 2022 r00 HC Tambov - Zauralie Kurgan
21 Jan 2022 r00 Buran Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
22 Jan 2022 r00 HC Yugra - Molot-Prikamye Perm
22 Jan 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Bars Kazan
22 Jan 2022 r00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Izhstal
22 Jan 2022 r00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Ryazan
22 Jan 2022 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Almetyevsk
23 Jan 2022 r00 AKM - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
23 Jan 2022 r00 HC Rostov - Zauralie Kurgan
23 Jan 2022 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Khimik
23 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - SKA-Neva
23 Jan 2022 r00 Omskie Krylia - Dinamo St. Petersburg
23 Jan 2022 r00 HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
23 Jan 2022 r00 Buran Voronezh - Gornyak
24 Jan 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Bars Kazan
24 Jan 2022 r00 HC Yugra - HC Izhstal
24 Jan 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Penza
24 Jan 2022 r00 Rubin Tyumen - Almetyevsk
25 Jan 2022 r00 HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
25 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
25 Jan 2022 r00 Omskie Krylia - HC Ryazan
25 Jan 2022 r00 HC Tambov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
25 Jan 2022 r00 Buran Voronezh - Zauralie Kurgan
25 Jan 2022 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Khimik
26 Jan 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Penza
26 Jan 2022 r00 HC Yugra - Almetyevsk
27 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Ryazan
27 Jan 2022 r00 SKA-Neva - AKM
27 Jan 2022 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
27 Jan 2022 r00 Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
28 Jan 2022 r00 Gornyak - HC Lada Togliatti
29 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - AKM
29 Jan 2022 r00 HC Izhstal - Omskie Krylia
29 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik - HC Rostov
29 Jan 2022 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
29 Jan 2022 r00 SKA-Neva - HC Tambov
29 Jan 2022 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk
30 Jan 2022 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan
30 Jan 2022 r00 Gornyak - CSK VVS Samara
30 Jan 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Lada Togliatti
31 Jan 2022 r00 Almetyevsk - Omskie Krylia
31 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
31 Jan 2022 r00 HC Izhstal - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
31 Jan 2022 r00 Khimik - AKM
31 Jan 2022 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Yermak Angarsk
31 Jan 2022 r00 HC Ryazan - HC Rostov
31 Jan 2022 r00 SKA-Neva - Buran Voronezh
31 Jan 2022 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznets
01 Feb 2022 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Lada Togliatti
01 Feb 2022 r00 Gornyak - Penza
01 Feb 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - CSK VVS Samara
01 Feb 2022 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Bars Kazan
01 Feb 2022 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - HC Yugra
02 Feb 2022 r00 Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
02 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
02 Feb 2022 r00 HC Izhstal - Yermak Angarsk
02 Feb 2022 r00 Khimik - HC Tambov
02 Feb 2022 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Metallurg Novokuznets
02 Feb 2022 r00 HC Ryazan - AKM
02 Feb 2022 r00 SKA-Neva - HC Rostov
02 Feb 2022 r00 Toros Neftekamsk - Omskie Krylia
03 Feb 2022 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - CSK VVS Samara
03 Feb 2022 r00 Gornyak - Bars Kazan
03 Feb 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Penza
03 Feb 2022 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HC Lada Togliatti
03 Feb 2022 r00 HC Zvezda Moscow - Rubin Tyumen
04 Feb 2022 r00 Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
04 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
04 Feb 2022 r00 HC Izhstal - Metallurg Novokuznets
04 Feb 2022 r00 Khimik - Buran Voronezh
04 Feb 2022 r00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Omskie Krylia
04 Feb 2022 r00 HC Ryazan - HC Tambov
05 Feb 2022 r00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Penza
05 Feb 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Bars Kazan
05 Feb 2022 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - CSK VVS Samara
06 Feb 2022 r00 Almetyevsk - Metallurg Novokuznets
06 Feb 2022 r00 HC Ryazan - Buran Voronezh
07 Feb 2022 r00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Penza
09 Feb 2022 r00 Gornyak - Zauralie Kurgan
10 Feb 2022 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Yugra
10 Feb 2022 r00 Omskie Krylia - HC Zvezda Moscow
10 Feb 2022 r00 Yermak Angarsk - Rubin Tyumen
11 Feb 2022 r00 AKM - Almetyevsk
11 Feb 2022 r00 Bars Kazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg
11 Feb 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Khimik
11 Feb 2022 r00 HC Rostov - Molot-Prikamye Perm
11 Feb 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - HC Ryazan
11 Feb 2022 r00 Penza - SKA-Neva
11 Feb 2022 r00 HC Tambov - HC Izhstal
11 Feb 2022 r00 Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk
12 Feb 2022 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen
12 Feb 2022 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Zvezda Moscow
12 Feb 2022 r00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra
13 Feb 2022 r00 AKM - HC Izhstal
13 Feb 2022 r00 Bars Kazan - SKA-Neva
13 Feb 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - HC Ryazan
13 Feb 2022 r00 HC Rostov - Toros Neftekamsk
13 Feb 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Khimik
13 Feb 2022 r00 Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg
13 Feb 2022 r00 HC Tambov - Almetyevsk
13 Feb 2022 r00 Buran Voronezh - Molot-Prikamye Perm
15 Feb 2022 r00 AKM - Molot-Prikamye Perm
15 Feb 2022 r00 Bars Kazan - HC Ryazan
15 Feb 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - SKA-Neva
15 Feb 2022 r00 Gornyak - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
15 Feb 2022 r00 HC Rostov - Almetyevsk
15 Feb 2022 r00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Zvezda Moscow
15 Feb 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
15 Feb 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - Dinamo St. Petersburg
15 Feb 2022 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Rubin Tyumen
15 Feb 2022 r00 Omskie Krylia - HC Yugra
15 Feb 2022 r00 Penza - Khimik
15 Feb 2022 r00 HC Tambov - Toros Neftekamsk
15 Feb 2022 r00 Buran Voronezh - HC Izhstal
17 Feb 2022 r00 AKM - Toros Neftekamsk
17 Feb 2022 r00 Bars Kazan - Khimik
17 Feb 2022 r00 CSK VVS Samara - Dinamo St. Petersburg
17 Feb 2022 r00 Gornyak - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
17 Feb 2022 r00 HC Rostov - HC Izhstal
17 Feb 2022 r00 Zauralie Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
17 Feb 2022 r00 HC Lada Togliatti - SKA-Neva
17 Feb 2022 r00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra
17 Feb 2022 r00 Omskie Krylia - Rubin Tyumen
17 Feb 2022 r00 Penza - HC Ryazan
17 Feb 2022 r00 HC Tambov - Molot-Prikamye Perm
17 Feb 2022 r00 Buran Voronezh - Almetyevsk
17 Feb 2022 r00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Zvezda Moscow


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details