Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Belarusian Extraleague / 2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


31 Aug 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 Lida
31 Aug 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 Yunost Minsk
31 Aug 2022 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Vitebsk
01 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
01 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
01 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor4 - 2 Neman Grodno
04 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno7 - 2 Molodechno
04 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 2 Zhlobin
04 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 1 HK Brest
05 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk3 - 1 Gomel
05 Sep 2022 r00 Lida1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
05 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk2 - 1 Mogilev
06 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha3 - 4 Zhlobin
06 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Molodechno
06 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 1 HK Brest
07 Sep 2022 r00 Lida2 - 6 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
07 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk5 - 2 Mogilev
07 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 1 Gomel
10 Sep 2022 r00 Mogilev0 - 1 Yunost Minsk
10 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor5 - 2 Vitebsk
10 Sep 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 3 Gomel
11 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha1 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
11 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno2 - 1 Lida
11 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest4 - 7 Neman Grodno
12 Sep 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 5 Yunost Minsk
12 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor3 - 2 Vitebsk
12 Sep 2022 r00 Zhlobin3 - 4 Gomel
13 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno2 - 3 Lida
13 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
13 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest3 - 1 Neman Grodno
16 Sep 2022 r00 Lida4 - 5 HK Brest
16 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 5 Lokomotiv Orsha
16 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 0 Molodechno
17 Sep 2022 r00 Gomel7 - 0 Mogilev
17 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
17 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 3 Zhlobin
18 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 6 Lokomotiv Orsha
18 Sep 2022 r00 Lida2 - 5 HK Brest
18 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk4 - 3 Molodechno
19 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk5 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
19 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot1 - 2 Zhlobin
19 Sep 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 4 Mogilev
22 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha7 - 2 Lida
22 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno0 - 1 Yunost Minsk
22 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor1 - 0 Gomel
23 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 0 Vitebsk
23 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 3 Neman Grodno
23 Sep 2022 r00 Zhlobin8 - 4 Mogilev
24 Sep 2022 r00 Molodechno1 - 3 Yunost Minsk
24 Sep 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor2 - 3 Gomel
24 Sep 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 0 Lida
25 Sep 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Vitebsk
25 Sep 2022 r00 Zhlobin3 - 2 Mogilev
25 Sep 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot1 - 4 Neman Grodno
28 Sep 2022 r00 Lida1 - 3 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
28 Sep 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 6 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
28 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk4 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
29 Sep 2022 r00 Gomel1 - 3 Molodechno
29 Sep 2022 r00 Neman Grodno1 - 3 Zhlobin
29 Sep 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk0 - 2 HK Brest
30 Sep 2022 r00 Vitebsk3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
30 Sep 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 5 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
30 Sep 2022 r00 Lida3 - 1 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
01 Oct 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk2 - 3 HK Brest
01 Oct 2022 r00 Gomel2 - 3 Molodechno
01 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno3 - 1 Zhlobin
04 Oct 2022 r00 HK Brest0 - 7 Gomel
04 Oct 2022 r00 Molodechno3 - 2 Mogilev
04 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno4 - 3 Lida
05 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha5 - 2 Yunost Minsk
05 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot3 - 4 Vitebsk
05 Oct 2022 r00 Zhlobin4 - 0 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
06 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno2 - 1 Lida
06 Oct 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 Gomel
06 Oct 2022 r00 Molodechno3 - 2 Mogilev
07 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha2 - 4 Yunost Minsk
07 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot4 - 3 Vitebsk
07 Oct 2022 r00 Zhlobin2 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
10 Oct 2022 r00 Mogilev1 - 2 HK Brest
10 Oct 2022 r00 Vitebsk1 - 0 Neman Grodno
10 Oct 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk4 - 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
11 Oct 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor6 - 0 Molodechno
11 Oct 2022 r00 Lida4 - 7 Zhlobin
11 Oct 2022 r00 Gomel0 - 3 Lokomotiv Orsha
12 Oct 2022 r00 Vitebsk2 - 3 Neman Grodno
12 Oct 2022 r00 Yunost Minsk1 - 0 Khimik-SKA Novopolot
12 Oct 2022 r00 Mogilev2 - 4 HK Brest
13 Oct 2022 r00 Gomel3 - 2 Lokomotiv Orsha
13 Oct 2022 r00 Lida3 - 4 Zhlobin
13 Oct 2022 r00 HC Shakhtyor Soligor5 - 1 Molodechno
16 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha0 - 3 Mogilev
16 Oct 2022 r00 HK Brest0 - 1 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
16 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot2 - 4 Gomel
17 Oct 2022 r00 Zhlobin1 - 5 Molodechno
17 Oct 2022 r00 Lida3 - 4 Vitebsk
17 Oct 2022 r00 Neman Grodno5 - 1 Yunost Minsk
18 Oct 2022 r00 HK Brest1 - 2 HC Shakhtyor Soligor
18 Oct 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Orsha4 - 2 Mogilev
18 Oct 2022 r00 Khimik-SKA Novopolot3 - 4 Gomel
19 Oct 2022 r00 Lida1 - 3 Vitebsk

Show more events (330 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details