19 Mar | r01 | Armadale SC | 1 - 2 | Stirling |
19 Mar | r01 | Perth RedSta | 2 - 1 | Gwelup Croat |
19 Mar | r01 | Balcatta FC | 0 - 3 | Inglewood Un |
26 Mar | r02 | Floreat Athe | 5 - 0 | Balcatta FC |
26 Mar | r02 | Bayswater Ci | 2 - 3 | Perth RedSta |
26 Mar | r02 | Inglewood Un | 1 - 2 | Perth Glory |
26 Mar | r02 | Sorrento FC | 5 - 1 | Armadale SC |
26 Mar | r02 | Stirling | 1 - 0 | Perth SC |
01 Apr | r03 | Perth Glory | 1 - 3 | Floreat Athe |
02 Apr | r03 | Cockburn Cit | 1 - 4 | Bayswater Ci |
02 Apr | r03 | Perth RedSta | 2 - 0 | Inglewood Un |
02 Apr | r03 | Sorrento FC | 2 - 0 | Gwelup Croat |
09 Apr | r04 | Perth SC | 0 - 0 | Sorrento FC |
09 Apr | r04 | Floreat Athe | 3 - 2 | Perth RedSta |
09 Apr | r04 | Bayswater Ci | 2 - 2 | Gwelup Croat |
09 Apr | r04 | Inglewood Un | 2 - 2 | Cockburn Cit |
09 Apr | r04 | Stirling | 0 - 3 | Perth Glory |
15 Apr | r05 | Perth Glory | 1 - 1 | Armadale SC |
16 Apr | r05 | Gwelup Croat | 0 - 2 | Inglewood Un |
16 Apr | r05 | Cockburn Cit | 3 - 0 | Floreat Athe |
16 Apr | r05 | Perth RedSta | 3 - 4 | Stirling |
16 Apr | r05 | Sorrento FC | 1 - 2 | Bayswater Ci |
19 Apr | r04 | Armadale SC | 6 - 0 | Balcatta FC |
29 Apr | r06 | Perth Glory | 0 - 0 | Perth SC |
30 Apr | r06 | Armadale SC | 1 - 4 | Perth RedSta |
30 Apr | r06 | Floreat Athe | 4 - 2 | Gwelup Croat |
30 Apr | r06 | Balcatta FC | 2 - 5 | Sorrento FC |
30 Apr | r06 | Inglewood Un | 1 - 2 | Bayswater Ci |
03 May | r01 | Perth SC | 2 - 2 | Floreat Athe |
06 May | r07 | Perth Glory | 1 - 0 | Balcatta FC |
07 May | r07 | Cockburn Cit | 2 - 2 | Armadale SC |
07 May | r07 | Bayswater Ci | 6 - 1 | Floreat Athe |
08 May | r07 | Gwelup Croat | 0 - 1 | Stirling |
10 May | r01 | Perth Glory | 2 - 2 | Bayswater Ci |
11 May | r01 | Cockburn Cit | 1 - 2 | Sorrento FC |
14 May | r19 | Cockburn Cit | 1 - 1 | Perth SC |
14 May | r19 | Sorrento FC | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory |
14 May | r08 | Armadale SC | 2 - 1 | Gwelup Croat |
14 May | r08 | Floreat Athe | 1 - 1 | Inglewood Un |
14 May | r08 | Balcatta FC | 1 - 2 | Perth RedSta |
14 May | r08 | Stirling | 1 - 0 | Bayswater Ci |
21 May | r09 | Gwelup Croat | 0 - 7 | Perth SC |
21 May | r09 | Cockburn Cit | 0 - 0 | Balcatta FC |
21 May | r09 | Perth RedSta | 5 - 0 | Perth Glory |
21 May | r09 | Bayswater Ci | 1 - 1 | Armadale SC |
21 May | r09 | Inglewood Un | 1 - 2 | Stirling |
21 May | r09 | Sorrento FC | 1 - 3 | Floreat Athe |
25 May | r03 | Balcatta FC | 1 - 5 | Stirling |
25 May | r13 | Cockburn Cit | 0 - 2 | Gwelup Croat |
28 May | r10 | Armadale SC | 0 - 1 | Inglewood Un |
28 May | r10 | Perth RedSta | 4 - 2 | Sorrento FC |
28 May | r10 | Perth SC | 1 - 3 | Bayswater Ci |
28 May | r10 | Stirling | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athe |
28 May | r10 | Perth Glory | 1 - 0 | Cockburn Cit |
31 May | r03 | Perth SC | 0 - 3 | Armadale SC |
04 Jun | r11 | Gwelup Croat | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory |
04 Jun | r11 | Cockburn Cit | 1 - 0 | Perth RedSta |
04 Jun | r11 | Perth SC | 4 - 1 | Inglewood Un |
04 Jun | r11 | Floreat Athe | 1 - 2 | Armadale SC |
04 Jun | r11 | Balcatta FC | 0 - 3 | Bayswater Ci |
04 Jun | r11 | Sorrento FC | 1 - 1 | Stirling |
11 Jun | r12 | Gwelup Croat | 1 - 3 | Perth RedSta |
11 Jun | r12 | Floreat Athe | 3 - 1 | Perth SC |
11 Jun | r12 | Bayswater Ci | 4 - 2 | Perth Glory |
11 Jun | r12 | Inglewood Un | 2 - 1 | Balcatta FC |
11 Jun | r12 | Stirling | 0 - 0 | Armadale SC |
11 Jun | r12 | Sorrento FC | 4 - 2 | Cockburn Cit |
18 Jun | r02 | Gwelup Croat | 0 - 1 | Cockburn Cit |
18 Jun | r13 | Armadale SC | 3 - 0 | Sorrento FC |
18 Jun | r13 | Perth RedSta | 4 - 0 | Bayswater Ci |
18 Jun | r13 | Balcatta FC | 2 - 3 | Floreat Athe |
18 Jun | r13 | Perth Glory | 0 - 2 | Inglewood Un |
18 Jun | r13 | Perth SC | 3 - 0 | Stirling |
25 Jun | r14 | Armadale SC | 0 - 5 | Perth SC |
25 Jun | r14 | Gwelup Croat | 1 - 4 | Sorrento FC |
25 Jun | r14 | Floreat Athe | 4 - 0 | Perth Glory |
25 Jun | r14 | Bayswater Ci | 1 - 1 | Cockburn Cit |
25 Jun | r14 | Inglewood Un | 1 - 0 | Perth RedSta |
25 Jun | r14 | Stirling | 0 - 0 | Balcatta FC |
01 Jul | r15 | Perth Glory | 0 - 1 | Stirling |
02 Jul | r15 | Gwelup Croat | 2 - 3 | Bayswater Ci |
02 Jul | r15 | Cockburn Cit | 1 - 2 | Inglewood Un |
02 Jul | r15 | Perth RedSta | 2 - 3 | Floreat Athe |
02 Jul | r15 | Balcatta FC | 1 - 3 | Armadale SC |
02 Jul | r15 | Sorrento FC | 1 - 1 | Perth SC |
05 Jul | r06 | Stirling | 1 - 0 | Cockburn Cit |
09 Jul | r16 | Armadale SC | 1 - 5 | Perth Glory |
09 Jul | r16 | Perth SC | 3 - 0 | Balcatta FC |
09 Jul | r16 | Floreat Athe | 3 - 3 | Cockburn Cit |
09 Jul | r16 | Bayswater Ci | 4 - 2 | Sorrento FC |
09 Jul | r16 | Inglewood Un | 3 - 2 | Gwelup Croat |
09 Jul | r16 | Stirling | 2 - 1 | Perth RedSta |
16 Jul | r17 | Perth RedSta | 5 - 1 | Armadale SC |
16 Jul | r17 | Bayswater Ci | 1 - 1 | Inglewood Un |
16 Jul | r17 | Sorrento FC | 1 - 1 | Balcatta FC |
16 Jul | r17 | Gwelup Croat | 1 - 4 | Floreat Athe |
16 Jul | r17 | Cockburn Cit | 3 - 0 | Stirling |
16 Jul | r17 | Perth SC | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory |
23 Jul | r07 | Perth RedSta | 2 - 0 | Perth SC |
23 Jul | r10 | Balcatta FC | 0 - 0 | Gwelup Croat |
26 Jul | r05 | Balcatta FC | 0 - 1 | Perth SC |
30 Jul | r18 | Armadale SC | 3 - 0 | Cockburn Cit |
30 Jul | r18 | Floreat Athe | 3 - 3 | Bayswater Ci |
30 Jul | r18 | Balcatta FC | 3 - 0 | Perth Glory |
30 Jul | r18 | Inglewood Un | 0 - 2 | Sorrento FC |
30 Jul | r18 | Stirling | 3 - 1 | Gwelup Croat |
30 Jul | r18 | Perth SC | 0 - 4 | Perth RedSta |
05 Aug | r08 | Perth Glory | 1 - 5 | Sorrento FC |
06 Aug | r19 | Gwelup Croat | 2 - 2 | Armadale SC |
06 Aug | r19 | Perth RedSta | 5 - 1 | Balcatta FC |
06 Aug | r19 | Bayswater Ci | 1 - 3 | Stirling |
06 Aug | r19 | Inglewood Un | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athe |
06 Aug | r08 | Perth SC | 3 - 3 | Cockburn Cit |
13 Aug | r20 | Floreat Athe | 3 - 1 | Sorrento FC |
13 Aug | r20 | Balcatta FC | 0 - 3 | Cockburn Cit |
13 Aug | r20 | Stirling | 1 - 0 | Inglewood Un |
13 Aug | r20 | Perth SC | 2 - 0 | Gwelup Croat |
15 Aug | r20 | Perth Glory | 3 - 4 | Perth RedSta |
16 Aug | r20 | Armadale SC | 3 - 5 | Bayswater Ci |
20 Aug | r21 | Gwelup Croat | 0 - 3 | Balcatta FC |
20 Aug | r21 | Cockburn Cit | 1 - 4 | Perth Glory |
20 Aug | r21 | Floreat Athe | 0 - 0 | Stirling |
20 Aug | r21 | Bayswater Ci | 2 - 1 | Perth SC |
20 Aug | r21 | Inglewood Un | 0 - 1 | Armadale SC |
20 Aug | r21 | Sorrento FC | 5 - 2 | Perth RedSta |
23 Aug | r07 | Sorrento FC | 2 - 1 | Inglewood Un |
27 Aug | r22 | Armadale SC | 2 - 3 | Floreat Athe |
27 Aug | r22 | Perth RedSta | 3 - 0 | Cockburn Cit |
27 Aug | r22 | Bayswater Ci | 0 - 1 | Balcatta FC |
27 Aug | r22 | Inglewood Un | 1 - 0 | Perth SC |
27 Aug | r22 | Stirling | 1 - 2 | Sorrento FC |
27 Aug | r22 | Perth Glory | 4 - 0 | Gwelup Croat |
03 Sep | r00 | Stirling | 0 - 2 | Sorrento FC |
03 Sep | r00 | Floreat Athe | 2 - 1 | Perth RedSta |
06 Sep | r65926 | Perth RedSta | 3 - 2 | Sorrento FC |
10 Sep | r00 | Floreat Athe | 2 - 3 | Perth RedSta |