11 Sep | r04 | Ciencias Sev | 22 - 31 | El Salvador |
17 Sep | r01 | Complutense | 66 - 3 | Ciencias Sev |
17 Sep | r01 | Santboiana | 31 - 10 | FC Barcelona |
17 Sep | r01 | Gernika RT | 13 - 17 | Valladolid R |
18 Sep | r01 | Ordizia | 15 - 23 | Alcobendas |
18 Sep | r01 | Independient | 19 - 15 | Hernani CRE |
18 Sep | r01 | El Salvador | 69 - 0 | Getxo Artea |
24 Sep | r02 | Getxo Artea | 18 - 39 | Ordizia |
24 Sep | r02 | Hernani CRE | 10 - 29 | Complutense |
24 Sep | r02 | Ciencias Sev | 42 - 33 | Gernika RT |
25 Sep | r02 | FC Barcelona | 10 - 36 | El Salvador |
25 Sep | r02 | Alcobendas | 46 - 10 | Independient |
25 Sep | r02 | Valladolid R | 36 - 14 | Santboiana |
01 Oct | r03 | Alcobendas | 63 - 26 | Getxo Artea |
02 Oct | r03 | Ordizia | 51 - 14 | FC Barcelona |
02 Oct | r03 | Gernika RT | 14 - 11 | Hernani CRE |
02 Oct | r03 | Santboiana | 33 - 22 | Ciencias Sev |
02 Oct | r03 | El Salvador | 23 - 15 | Valladolid R |
02 Oct | r03 | Independient | 35 - 27 | Complutense |
15 Oct | r04 | FC Barcelona | 17 - 61 | Alcobendas |
15 Oct | r04 | Complutense | 45 - 24 | Gernika RT |
15 Oct | r04 | Getxo Artea | 26 - 33 | Independient |
16 Oct | r04 | Hernani CRE | 17 - 34 | Santboiana |
16 Oct | r04 | Valladolid R | 55 - 18 | Ordizia |
23 Oct | r05 | Ordizia | 39 - 13 | Ciencias Sev |
23 Oct | r05 | Alcobendas | 28 - 17 | Valladolid R |
23 Oct | r05 | Getxo Artea | 17 - 24 | FC Barcelona |
23 Oct | r05 | Independient | 22 - 23 | Gernika RT |
23 Oct | r05 | Santboiana | 37 - 22 | Complutense |
29 Oct | r06 | Ciencias Sev | 22 - 29 | Alcobendas |
29 Oct | r06 | Hernani CRE | 23 - 8 | Ordizia |
29 Oct | r06 | Valladolid R | 68 - 35 | Getxo Artea |
30 Oct | r06 | Gernika RT | 24 - 35 | Santboiana |
30 Oct | r06 | FC Barcelona | 30 - 34 | Independient |
30 Oct | r06 | Complutense | 23 - 17 | El Salvador |
05 Nov | r07 | El Salvador | 11 - 6 | Gernika RT |
05 Nov | r07 | Getxo Artea | 10 - 5 | Ciencias Sev |
06 Nov | r07 | Ordizia | 26 - 29 | Complutense |
06 Nov | r07 | Alcobendas | 38 - 5 | Hernani CRE |
06 Nov | r07 | FC Barcelona | 5 - 28 | Valladolid R |
06 Nov | r07 | Independient | 19 - 17 | Santboiana |
12 Nov | r08 | Gernika RT | 24 - 6 | Ordizia |
13 Nov | r08 | Ciencias Sev | 27 - 18 | FC Barcelona |
13 Nov | r08 | Hernani CRE | 23 - 13 | Getxo Artea |
13 Nov | r08 | Santboiana | 32 - 27 | El Salvador |
13 Nov | r08 | Alcobendas | 27 - 11 | Complutense |
13 Nov | r08 | Valladolid R | 29 - 20 | Independient |
19 Nov | r05 | El Salvador | 50 - 8 | Hernani CRE |
26 Nov | r09 | Alcobendas | 28 - 20 | Gernika RT |
26 Nov | r09 | Getxo Artea | 15 - 31 | Complutense |
27 Nov | r09 | Ordizia | 36 - 20 | Santboiana |
27 Nov | r09 | FC Barcelona | 30 - 18 | Hernani CRE |
27 Nov | r09 | Independient | 17 - 47 | El Salvador |
27 Nov | r09 | Valladolid R | 57 - 14 | Ciencias Sev |
03 Dec | r10 | Gernika RT | 37 - 18 | Getxo Artea |
03 Dec | r10 | Complutense | 34 - 27 | FC Barcelona |
03 Dec | r10 | Hernani CRE | 7 - 41 | Valladolid R |
04 Dec | r10 | El Salvador | 36 - 18 | Ordizia |
04 Dec | r10 | Independient | 44 - 18 | Ciencias Sev |
04 Dec | r10 | Santboiana | 38 - 7 | Alcobendas |
11 Dec | r10 | Ciencias Sev | 12 - 17 | Hernani CRE |
11 Dec | r10 | Ordizia | 38 - 24 | Independient |
11 Dec | r10 | FC Barcelona | 13 - 20 | Gernika RT |
11 Dec | r10 | Getxo Artea | 21 - 20 | Santboiana |
11 Dec | r10 | Valladolid R | 31 - 5 | Complutense |
17 Dec | r12 | FC Barcelona | 33 - 56 | Santboiana |
17 Dec | r12 | Ciencias Sev | 24 - 26 | Complutense |
17 Dec | r12 | Hernani CRE | 18 - 22 | Independient |
17 Dec | r12 | Valladolid R | 34 - 7 | Gernika RT |
18 Dec | r12 | Alcobendas | 34 - 18 | Ordizia |
07 Jan | r13 | Complutense | 50 - 19 | Hernani CRE |
07 Jan | r13 | Gernika RT | 27 - 13 | Ciencias Sev |
08 Jan | r13 | Ordizia | 25 - 10 | Getxo Artea |
08 Jan | r13 | Santboiana | 28 - 31 | Valladolid R |
08 Jan | r13 | El Salvador | 44 - 19 | FC Barcelona |
08 Jan | r13 | Independient | 19 - 55 | Alcobendas |
22 Jan | r14 | Ciencias Sev | 15 - 52 | Santboiana |
22 Jan | r14 | Getxo Artea | 11 - 28 | Alcobendas |
22 Jan | r14 | FC Barcelona | 17 - 24 | Ordizia |
22 Jan | r14 | Complutense | 29 - 15 | Independient |
22 Jan | r14 | Valladolid R | 23 - 24 | El Salvador |
28 Jan | r15 | Alcobendas | 52 - 24 | FC Barcelona |
28 Jan | r15 | Gernika RT | 7 - 11 | Complutense |
29 Jan | r15 | Santboiana | 57 - 10 | Hernani CRE |
29 Jan | r15 | El Salvador | 55 - 7 | Ciencias Sev |
29 Jan | r15 | Independient | 29 - 21 | Getxo Artea |
29 Jan | r15 | Ordizia | 6 - 13 | Valladolid R |
11 Feb | r10 | Alcobendas | 25 - 29 | El Salvador |
18 Feb | r16 | Hernani CRE | 7 - 48 | El Salvador |
18 Feb | r16 | Gernika RT | 27 - 33 | Independient |
19 Feb | r16 | Ciencias Sev | 14 - 29 | Ordizia |
19 Feb | r16 | FC Barcelona | 31 - 27 | Getxo Artea |
19 Feb | r16 | Valladolid R | 47 - 14 | Alcobendas |
19 Feb | r16 | Complutense | 15 - 22 | Santboiana |
25 Feb | r17 | Alcobendas | 82 - 0 | Ciencias Sev |
25 Feb | r17 | Ordizia | 19 - 3 | Hernani CRE |
25 Feb | r17 | Getxo Artea | 24 - 45 | Valladolid R |
26 Feb | r17 | Independient | 23 - 14 | FC Barcelona |
26 Feb | r17 | Santboiana | 33 - 20 | Gernika RT |
26 Feb | r17 | El Salvador | 47 - 31 | Complutense |